Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

39. Int. Schwarzwald-Marathon

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
3408    Walking 10   Agbabiaka, Nuredeen Alow   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3409    Walking 10   Ailu, Christopher   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3690    Nordic Wal   Albrecht, Inge   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3136    Strassenla   Alvaro, Patrick   FRA   Donaueschingen   3./D/F VersBtl     
3145    Strassenla   Amstutz, Ruth   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3742    Nordic Wal   Andris, Ruth   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3443    Walking 10   Andrusch, Franz   GER   Deckenpfronn   Kapuzinerranch     
3534    Nordic Wal   Arndt, Petra   GER   Radolfzell   TUS Böhringen     
3448    Walking 10   Auber, Luitgard   GER   Hardt        
3230    Strassenla   Auer, Bertrand   GER   Möhringen        
3167    Strassenla   Aust, Denis   GER   Donaueschingen   LT FC-Pfohren     
3111    Strassenla   Babenerd, Birgit   GER   Engen        
3252    Strassenla   Bartholomä, Matthias   GER   Haigerloch   SV BIttelbronn     
3694    Nordic Wal   Bartle, Birgit   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3626    Nordic Wal   Baudisch, Dieter   GER   Kuchen   Lauftreff Geislingen     
3137    Strassenla   Bausinger, Martial   FRA   Donaueschingen   3./D/F VersBtl     
3213    Strassenla   Beha, Reiner   GER   Bräunlingen        
3767    Nordic Wal   Beierlein, Michaela   GER   VS-Tannheim        
3171    Strassenla   Benedix, Ute   GER   Huefingen        
3757    Nordic Wal   Berg, Bernd   GER   VS-Villingen   Sport Weiß Team     
3180    Strassenla   Bermann, Christian   GER   Bubsheim        
3423    Walking 10   Bertsche, Carmen   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3523    Nordic Wal   Beusch, Florian   SUI   Spreitenbach        
3522    Nordic Wal   Beusch, Olga   SUI   Spreitenbach        
3648    Nordic Wal   Biehler, Ursula   GER   Leipferdingen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3623    Nordic Wal   Blanz, Ute   GER   Stuttgart        
3666    Nordic Wal   Blattmann, Sigi   GER   Kirchhofen   Panta Rhei     
3052    Strassenla   Boch, Gabi   GER   St.Georgen   FC Unterkirnach     
3051    Strassenla   Boch, Markus   GER   St.Georgen   FC Unterkirnach     
3050    Strassenla   Boch, Simon   GER   St.Georgen   FC Unterkirnach     
3783    Nordic Wal   Bollin, Gustav   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3259    Strassenla   Boniface, Emanuelle   FRA   Hintschingen        
3119    Strassenla   Born, Janine   GER   Königsfeld        
3738    Nordic Wal   Braune, Carsten   GER   Ense        
3014    Strassenla   Braune, Dominik   GER   Pforzheim        
3417    Walking 10   Brems, Yolande   BEL   Langdorp   Fotografie Symons     
3439    Walking 10   Broghammer, Ilona   GER   Hardt        
3432    Walking 10   Broß, Heidi   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3222    Strassenla   Bruder, Martin   GER   Konstanz   PTSV Konstanz     
3533    Nordic Wal   Brunner, Franz   GER   Seitingen   TG Seitingen     
3128    Strassenla   Bucher, Rainer   GER   Villingen Schwenningen   AHG Runing Team     
3784    Nordic Wal   Burger, Lothar   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3622    Nordic Wal   Burkhart, Carin   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
3602    Nordic Wal   Buschauer, Judith   SUI   Maladers        
3218    Strassenla   Buth, Annemarie   GER   Eisenbach        
3217    Strassenla   Butscheck, Helge   GER   VS-Villingen   Hot-Wheels-Schwenningen     
3205    Strassenla   Buttner, Christoph   GER   Heidelberg        
3437    Walking 10   Bär, Erwin   GER   Friedrichshafen   SC Önsbach     
3438    Walking 10   Bär, Herbert   GER   Renchen   SC Önsbach     
3614    Nordic Wal   Bösch, Cornelia   GER   Pfaffenweiler        
3613    Nordic Wal   Bösch, Robert   GER   Pfaffenweiler        
3531    Nordic Wal   Cavaletti, Eueline   SUI   Andermatt        
3405    Walking 10   Chrobok, Cornelia   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3211    Strassenla   Cottier, Lea   SUI   Allschwil        
3204    Strassenla   Cottier, Pius   SUI   Allschwil        
3212    Strassenla   Cottier, Reynold   SUI   Allschwil        
3406    Walking 10   Dahinden, Marianne   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3672    Nordic Wal   Deepe, Inge   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3671    Nordic Wal   Deepe, Werner   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3253    Strassenla   Demmuth, Manuela   GER   VS- Schwenningen        
3175    Strassenla   Demuth, Manuela   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3150    Strassenla   DeVack-Reichel, Carol   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
3019    Strassenla   Diegruber, Johann   GER   Konstanz        
3046    Strassenla   Diehl, Kristina   GER   Lauf        
3702    Nordic Wal   Dietrich, Angelika   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3737    Nordic Wal   Dilger, Anita   GER   Weil Am Rhein        
3741    Nordic Wal   Dilger, Dietmar   GER   Weil Am Rhein        
3031    Strassenla   Dobrick, Günter   GER   Löffingen   LG Baar     
3777    Nordic Wal   Dold-Oschwald, Susanne   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3240    Strassenla   Doms, Eberhard   GER   Tuttlingen        
3241    Strassenla   Doms, Lisa   GER   Tuttlingen   OHG Tuttlingen     
3163    Strassenla   Dreckmann, Helmut   GER   Siegburg        
3002    Strassenla   Dreher, Walter   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt     
3768    Nordic Wal   Drescher, Antje   GER   Brigachtal        
3764    Nordic Wal   Drews, Andrea   GER   VS-Schwenningen   TG Schwenningen     
3168    Strassenla   Ducancelle, Nicole   FRA   Colmar   M.C. Colmar     
3520    Nordic Wal   Duffner, Dieter   GER   VS- Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3519    Nordic Wal   Duffner, Gaby   GER   VS- Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3721    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Karin   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3785    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Monika   GER   Donaueschingen-Wolterding   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3550    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Ursula   GER   Eisenbach   LG Eisenbach-Bubenbach     
3146    Strassenla   Döbeli, Simon   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3411    Walking 10   Ebert, Klaus   GER   Metzingen        
3685    Nordic Wal   Ebner, Waldtraud   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3659    Nordic Wal   Eckmayer, Helmut   GER   Albstadt   Fit - For - Walking     
3412    Walking 10   Edinger, Iris   GER   Mutterstadt   LG MuLi     
3407    Walking 10   Ehrbar, Fritz   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3243    Strassenla   Eichholz, Friedrich   GER   Donaueschingen        
3748    Nordic Wal   Eichler, Klara   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3100    Strassenla   Emmanuelle, Louise-Alexan   GER   Geisingen        
3151    Strassenla   Erhart, Magnus   GER   Riedböhringen   LG Baar     
3445    Walking 10   Erni, Ursula   SUI   Courlevon   WC Courlevon     
3083    Strassenla   Ernst, Thomas   GER   Tennenbronn   Team Bad Dürrheimer     
3244    Strassenla   Eroglu, Mustafa Can   SUI   Untersiggenthal   LG Horn Gebenstorf, Turgi     
3452    Walking 10   Erschinger, Walter   GER   Brigachtal   LV Brigachtal     
3753    Nordic Wal   Falkowski, Simone   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3680    Nordic Wal   Feederle, Sabine   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3549    Strassenla   Fehr, Ernst   GER   Lohn        
3651    Nordic Wal   Fehr, Jacqueline   SUI   Schlatt        
3245    Strassenla   Fehrenbach, Willi   GER   Löttingen   TB Löffingen     
3746    Nordic Wal   Feisst, Gabriele   GER   Weil Am Rhein        
3194    Strassenla   Felber, Guido   SUI   Bern   SLVS     
3010    Strassenla   Felber, Hedwig   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3782    Nordic Wal   Fetscher, Jutta   GER   Hondingen        
3249    Strassenla   Fischer, Gabi   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3644    Nordic Wal   Fischer, Ilona   GER   Hilzingen   Nordicwalking Hegau Treff     
3643    Nordic Wal   Fischer, Manuel   GER   Hilzingen   Nordicwalking Hegau Treff     
3449    Walking 10   Flaig, Ingrid   GER   Hardt        
3233    Strassenla   Fleig, Bernd   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
3542    Nordic Wal   Fodor, Rainet   GER   Königsfeld   Sport Weiß     
3619    Nordic Wal   Frank, Roswitha   GER   Immendingen        
3627    Nordic Wal   Franke, Dagmar   GER   Wiesbaden   Skizunft Wiesbaden     
3637    Nordic Wal   Frei, Christine   SUI   Schlatt        
3231    Strassenla   Freis, Robert   FRA   Bischwiller   ANA- FCTA Bischwiller     
3232    Strassenla   Freis, Veena   FRA   Bischiwllre   ANA- FCTA Bischiwllre     
3610    Nordic Wal   Frijia, Claudia   GER   Freiburg        
3756    Nordic Wal   Fritschi, Sabine   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3043    Strassenla   Fritz, Marco   GER   Luxembourg        
3170    Strassenla   Fürer, Daniel   SUI   Kronbühl        
3616    Nordic Wal   Gabrie, Peter Abiodun   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3501    Nordic Wal   Gailing, Gaby   GER   Bietigheim-Bissingen        
3435    Walking 10   Ganter, Adolf   GER   Donaueschingen   LSG Donaueschingen     
3247    Strassenla   Gassenschmidt, Wolfgang   GER   Döggingen   LG Baar     
3037    Strassenla   Gawlick, Vera   GER   Ehrendingen   SG Arheilgen Triathlon     
3040    Strassenla   Geiger, Frank   GER   Aixheim        
3109    Strassenla   Gendusa, Antonino   GER   Bräunlingen        
3689    Nordic Wal   Gentner, Marion   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3513    Nordic Wal   Gerber, Anke   GER   Gutach        
3152    Strassenla   Gerle, Frank   GER   Tuningen   LG Baar     
3703    Nordic Wal   Gerspacher, Horst   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3704    Nordic Wal   Gerspacher, Veronica   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3558    Nordic Wal   Glod, André   GER   Dittishausen        
3693    Nordic Wal   Gnädig, Christa   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3798    Nordic Wal   Gradinger, Maria   GER   Blumberg   VHS Baar Lauftreff     
3544    Nordic Wal   Gradinger, Maria   GER   Blumberg   VHS Baar Lauftreff     
3771    Nordic Wal   Graf, Andy   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3770    Nordic Wal   Graf, Monika   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3774    Nordic Wal   Greiwe, Dietmar   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3515    Nordic Wal   Grießhaber, Hans   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3234    Strassenla   Grigo, Wolfgang   GER   Bad Dürrheim- Biesingen        
3246    Strassenla   Grillo, Jonas   SUI   Gebenstorf   LG Horn Gebenstorf, Turgi     
3632    Nordic Wal   Gruber, Monika   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3033    Strassenla   Grün, Rosi   GER   Lampertheim   SG Stern Mannheim     
3009    Strassenla   Gurtner, Sonya   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3072    Strassenla   Gänsler, Sigfried   GER   Löffingen   Schwenninger BKK     
3780    Nordic Wal   Gärtner, Monika   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3032    Strassenla   Göbel, Adolf Hermann   GER   Herborn   TV Herborn     
3424    Walking 10   Gönner, Andrea   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3510    Nordic Wal   Haas, Barbara   GER   VS-Villingen   Sport Weiß Team     
3404    Walking 10   Haffa, Michaela   GER   Walldorf        
3088    Strassenla   Hagen, Heiko   GER   Neuhausen        
3436    Walking 10   Haiges, Elke   GER   Jettingen        
3652    Nordic Wal   Haist, Elsa   GER   Villingen - Schwenningen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3099    Strassenla   Hallmann, Bernd   GER   Altheim   Altheim Runners     
3098    Strassenla   Hallmann, Tobias   GER   Altheim   Altheim Runners     
3500    Nordic Wal   Harder, Karin   GER   Elzach        
3078    Strassenla   Hasenfratz, Ramona   GER   Löffingen        
3668    Nordic Wal   Haupt, Iris   SUI   Räterschen        
3087    Strassenla   Hauser, Annette   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3086    Strassenla   Hauser, Dieter   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3624    Nordic Wal   Hausmann, Petra   GER   Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3633    Nordic Wal   Hausy, Andreas   GER   Wutöschingen        
3502    Nordic Wal   Heid, Jürgen   GER   Baden-Baden        
3705    Nordic Wal   Heidtmann, Kerstin   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3664    Nordic Wal   Heim, Martin   GER   Emmingen/Lipt.   Nordicwalking Hegau Treff     
3017    Strassenla   Heinze, Andrea   GER   Weilheim        
3226    Strassenla   Heinzelmann, Holger   GER   VS- Villingen        
3224    Strassenla   Heinzelmann, Jan   GER   VS- Villingen   TV- Villingen     
3225    Nordic Wal   Heinzelmann, Tim   GER   VS- Villingen   TV- Villingen     
3113    Strassenla   Helbig, Thomas   GER   Bräunlingen   LT SV Döggingen     
3131    Strassenla   Hepting, Marina   GER   Bräunlingen   TUS Bräunlingen     
3504    Nordic Wal   Herborth, Susan   GBR   Villingen-schwenningen        
3238    Strassenla   Hermle, Carina   GER   Villingen   SG Königsfeld     
3101    Strassenla   Herr, Matthias   GER   Merzhausen        
3661    Nordic Wal   Herrmann, Günther   GER   Hilzingen        
3760    Nordic Wal   Hertrich, Petra   GER   Engen        
3139    Strassenla   Herzer, Kaja   GER   Bad Dürrheim-Hochemmingen        
3140    Strassenla   Herzer-Genserich, Olaf   GER   Bad Dürrheim-Hochemmingen        
3779    Nordic Wal   Herzig, Hans-Peter   SUI   Fahrweid        
3545    Nordic Wal   Hiestand, Andrea   GER   Schonach        
3096    Strassenla   Hiltmann, Kai   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   HSG-IMIT     
3097    Strassenla   Hiltmann, Nadiya   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   HSG-IMIT     
3112    Strassenla   Hirsch, Stefan   GER   Esslingen        
3687    Nordic Wal   Hirt, Henry   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3527    Nordic Wal   Hoelzer, Sophie   GER   Schönau   Bliggers     
3750    Nordic Wal   Hofacker, Gloria   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3110    Strassenla   Hofgärtner, Tina   GER   Oberndorf        
3450    Walking 10   Hofmeyer, Michèle   FRA   Wissembourg        
3786    Nordic Wal   Holzer, Sigmund   GER   Friedenweiler-Rötenbach   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3516    Nordic Wal   Huger, Brigit   GER   VS- Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3640    Nordic Wal   Hummel, Christine   GER   Bräunlingen        
3765    Nordic Wal   Hund, Georg   GER   Radolfzell        
3601    Nordic Wal   Hunziker, Röby   SUI   Neuhausen Am Rheinfall   AHWUD / LWS / OLG Schaffh     
3758    Nordic Wal   Hussek, Rosi   GER   Mönchweiler   Sport Weiß Team     
3074    Strassenla   Hutmacher, Johannes   GER   Bräunlingen        
3157    Strassenla   Hutmacher, Sylvia   GER   Bräunlingen        
3242    Strassenla   Hutt, Jochen   GER   Schramberg   SV Schramberg     
3735    Nordic Wal   Hägele-Sauer, Irene   GER   Hilzingen   Nordicwalking Hegau Treff     
3041    Strassenla   Hänßgen, Gudrun   GER   Weimar   Fit & Run     
3505    Nordic Wal   Härle, Gerlinde   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3526    Nordic Wal   Hölzer, Biggi   GER   Schönau   Bliggers     
3105    Strassenla   Inderst, Alexandra   GER   Blumberg-Aselfingen        
3611    Nordic Wal   Isele, Ilse   GER   Freiburg        
3189    Strassenla   Jakob, Matthias   GER   Blumberg   LG Baar     
3200    Strassenla   Jakob, Rolf   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3044    Strassenla   Jaskulski, Robert   GER   Tuttlingen        
3071    Strassenla   Jauch, Daniel   GER   Tuttlingen        
3120    Strassenla   JEAN, Grégoire   FRA   DONAUESCHINGEN        
3629    Nordic Wal   Jegg, Miriam   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3122    Strassenla   Jehle, Manfred   GER   Weilheim        
3206    Strassenla   Jenne, Walter   GER   Schallstadt   TV Schallstadt     
3787    Nordic Wal   Jerlitschka, Susanne   GER   Donaueschingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3701    Nordic Wal   Jischke, Karin   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3706    Nordic Wal   Jung, Bernd   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3707    Nordic Wal   Jung, Jürgen   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3164    Strassenla   Kaiser, Angela   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3208    Strassenla   Kallabis, Damian   GER   Bräunlingen        
3077    Strassenla   Kech, Ela   GER   Löffingen        
3237    Strassenla   Keller, Alois   GER   Volkertshausen   Breyer da läuft was     
3008    Strassenla   Keller, Harry   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3185    Strassenla   Keller, Jaqueline   SUI   Gebenstorf   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3117    Strassenla   Keller, Madeleine   FRA   Offendorf        
3722    Nordic Wal   Keller, Ulrike   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3089    Strassenla   Kelpin, Melina   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3024    Strassenla   Kerschl, Markus   GER   Kirchheim Unter Teck        
3732    Nordic Wal   Keser, Cornelia   GER   Radolfzell        
3646    Nordic Wal   Ketterer, Ulrike   GER   Müllheim   Panta Rhei     
3085    Strassenla   Kiehn, Ralf   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3788    Nordic Wal   Kienzle, Elmar   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3250    Strassenla   Kienzle, Ingrid   GER   Bräunlingen   Dynacast     
3761    Nordic Wal   Kiermaier, Esther   GER   VS-Schwenningen   TG Schwenningen     
3090    Strassenla   King, Sebastian   GER   Lauterbach   SV Schramberg     
3091    Strassenla   King, Ursula   GER   Lauterbach   SV Schramberg     
3255    Strassenla   Kipfmüller, Brigitte   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3754    Nordic Wal   Kipping, Hilde   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3178    Strassenla   Klauer, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   TSV Alem. Freiburg Zährin     
3428    Walking 10   Kleinert, Birgit   FRA   Weiler - Wissembourg   SG Stern Rastatt     
3021    Strassenla   Kliche, Frank   GER   Bräunlingen   LT FC-Pfohren     
3020    Strassenla   Kliche, Silvio   GER   Bräunlingen        
3049    Strassenla   Klink, Anna-Lena   GER   Freiburg        
3048    Strassenla   Klink, Nils   GER   Freiburg        
3047    Strassenla   Klink, Roland   GER   Freiburg        
3608    Nordic Wal   Kluth, Herbert   GER   Seeheim-Jugenheim   Energy     
3607    Nordic Wal   Kluth, Karin   GER   Seeheim-Jugenheim   Energy     
3107    Strassenla   Knappe, Margot   GER   Donaueschingen        
3789    Nordic Wal   Kner, Ingeborg   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3547    Nordic Wal   Knoepfle, Melanie   GER   Bräunlingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3223    Strassenla   Knupfer, Sonja   GER   Blumberg        
3621    Nordic Wal   Knutz, Ilona   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
3740    Nordic Wal   Knöpfle, Monika   GER   Bräunlingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3665    Nordic Wal   Koch, Andrea   GER   Bad Krozingen   Panta Rhei     
3645    Nordic Wal   Koch-Hindelang, Henrike   GER   Brigachtal   Familie Hindelang     
3638    Nordic Wal   Koffler, Luzia   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3260    Strassenla   Konrad, Josef   GER      LG Baar     
3421    Walking 10   Kottke, Carolins   GER   Tuttlingen        
3604    Nordic Wal   Kramny, Peter   GER   Königsfeld   TC Königsfeld     
3115    Strassenla   Kraus, Alexander   GER   Wiesbaden        
3173    Strassenla   Krause-Sittnick, Klemens   GER   Hüfingen-Behla        
3642    Nordic Wal   Krebs, Kaiko   GER   Albstadt   Fit - For - Walking     
3427    Walking 10   Kreft, Monika   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3156    Strassenla   Krimmel, Nadja   GER   Königsfeld        
3639    Nordic Wal   Kromer, Alma   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfegruppe für Übe     
3006    Strassenla   Kundert, Ueli   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3725    Nordic Wal   Kupferschmid, Monika   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3538    Nordic Wal   Kurschat, Inge   GER   Blumberg   TSC Blumberg     
3062    Strassenla   Kurz, Hans-Peter   GER   Villingen   FC Unterkirnach     
3525    Nordic Wal   Küpper, Birgit   GER   Roetgen   TV Roetgen     
3003    Strassenla   Käfer, Maria   GER   Dittishausen        
3528    Nordic Wal   Laemke, Antje   GER   Todtnau        
3634    Nordic Wal   Lamkowski, Matthias   GER   Albstadt   Fit - For - Walking     
3069    Strassenla   LANCIAUX, Laurent   FRA   Villingen        
3070    Strassenla   LANCIAUX, Mathilde   FRA   Villingen        
3124    Strassenla   Landgraf, Mattias   GER   Pleidelsheim        
3781    Nordic Wal   Landwehrmann, Heide   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen     
3422    Walking 10   Lang, Kerstin   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3401    Walking 10   Larsen, Cornelia   GER   Nykøbing F   Scandlines     
3402    Walking 10   Larsen, Tom Allan   DEN   Nykøbing F   Scandlines     
3625    Nordic Wal   Lehmann, Ines   GER   Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3532    Nordic Wal   Lehmann, Theo   GER   Seitinge-Oberflacht   Sportverein Seitingen-Obe     
3057    Strassenla   Lemke, Elvira   GER   St. Georgen        
3138    Strassenla   Lendle, Peter   GER   Hüfingen   Fürstenberg Fallschirmtea     
3133    Strassenla   Lengyel, Gabor   GER   St.Blasien   FC Bernau     
3209    Strassenla   Lepp, Hermann   SUI   Zürich        
3220    Strassenla   Leute, Willi   GER   VS- Villingen        
3635    Nordic Wal   Lickert, Philipp   GER   Hinterzarten        
3766    Nordic Wal   Liebhard, Ingo   GER   Ilsfeld        
3054    Strassenla   Lienemann, Elke   GER   Höchenschwand   WSC Höchenschwand     
3563    Nordic Wal   Lindener, Ilse   GER   Blumberg   TSC Blumberg     
3446    Walking 10   Liniger, Margit   SUI   Courlevon   WC Courlevon     
3181    Strassenla   Link, Thomas   GER   Trossingen        
3197    Strassenla   Liukkonen, Matti   FIN   Pieksamaki        
3169    Strassenla   Loges, Anja   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3647    Nordic Wal   Lupberger, Monika   GER   Müllheim   Panta Rhei     
3797    Nordic Wal   Lutz, Christine   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3553    Nordic Wal   Lutz, Christine   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3796    Nordic Wal   Lutz, Günter   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3147    Strassenla   Lutz, Helga   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3708    Nordic Wal   Luz, Sabine   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3007    Strassenla   Lüthi, Peter   SUI   Knonau   Senioren Laufverein Schwe     
3716    Nordic Wal   Löffler, Ingrid   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3095    Strassenla   Maier, Daniel   GER   Fluorn-Winzeln   SV Schramberg     
3425    Walking 10   Maier, Elke   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3161    Strassenla   Maier, Jochen   GER   Donaueschingen        
3132    Strassenla   Maier, Roland   GER   Donaueschingen-Aasen   LLG Prünster Bräunlingen     
3229    Strassenla   Maier, Sabine   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Prünster     
3106    Strassenla   Maier, Tobias   GER   Bräunlingen        
3207    Strassenla   Malecki, Loek   NED   BJ Voerendaal   AVon Heerlen     
3196    Strassenla   Mathys, Fritz   SUI   Rubigen   SLVS     
3067    Strassenla   Mattes, Maximilian   GER   Balingen-Streichen   Team Moto-Walle-Maximo Pa     
3066    Strassenla   Mattes, Robert   GER   Freiburg   Tri Team Staufen     
3650    Nordic Wal   Matuschke, Claudia   GER   Donaueschingen-Hubertshof   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3543    Nordic Wal   Mauchmar, Gareta   GER   VS- Villingen   Sport Weiß     
3430    Walking 10   Mauthe, Bettina   GER   Reichenau        
3429    Walking 10   Mauthe, Katja   GER   Konstanz        
3094    Strassenla   Mayer, Bettina   GER   Löffingen        
3126    Strassenla   Mayer-Egger, Manuela   GER   Hüfingen   LG Baar     
3261    Strassenla   Meinzer, Marcel   GER   Blumberg        
3143    Strassenla   Menzel, Mathias   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3142    Strassenla   Menzel, Stefan   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3511    Nordic Wal   Meric, Franziska   GER   Niedereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3508    Nordic Wal   Merscher, Annegret   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
3159    Strassenla   Merscher, Hans Dieter   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
3108    Strassenla   Merz, Anja   GER   Lörrach   Scheffel-Gymnasium Bad Sä     
3723    Nordic Wal   Merz, Brunhilde   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3686    Nordic Wal   Merz, Christa   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3724    Nordic Wal   Merz, Willi   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3121    Strassenla   Michler, Lena   GER   Bad Säckingen        
3027    Strassenla   Milani Narezzi, Graziela   BRA   Indaiatuba   CUIN     
3631    Nordic Wal   Miltz, Griselda   GER   Karlsruhe        
3630    Nordic Wal   Miltz, Thomas   GER   Karlsruhe        
3172    Strassenla   Minister, Matthias   GER   Radolfzell   SV Radolfzell     
3769    Nordic Wal   Mink, Ingrid   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3195    Strassenla   Minzer, Carolin   GER   Döggingen        
3657    Nordic Wal   Mochel, Heike   GER   Karlsruhe        
3509    Nordic Wal   Mock, Marianne   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3772    Nordic Wal   Moll, Herbert   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3123    Strassenla   Moosmann, Marita   GER   Titisee-Neustadt        
3104    Strassenla   Moritz, André   GER   Lörrach        
3103    Strassenla   Moritz, Norbert   GER   Weil Am Rhein        
3203    Strassenla   Morlok, Tina   GER   VS-Villingen        
3202    Strassenla   Morlok, Toni   GER   VS-Villingen        
3158    Strassenla   Moßbacher, Franziska   GER   Brigachtal        
3559    Nordic Wal   Mrohs-Ketterer, Evelyn   GER   Löffingen   RHS Schwarzwald-Baar     
3134    Strassenla   Mutter, Katrin   GER   St.Blasien   FC Bernau     
3540    Nordic Wal   Müller, Christa   GER   Schönwald   Sport-Weiß-Team     
3539    Nordic Wal   Müller, Heinz-Jürgen   GER   Schönwald   Sport-Weiß-Team     
3130    Strassenla   Müller, Jasmin   GER   Donaueschingen   AHG Runing Team     
3441    Walking 10   Müller, Lea   GER   Rottweil        
3744    Nordic Wal   Müller, Monika   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3751    Nordic Wal   Müller-Rozier, Nathalie   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3695    Nordic Wal   Müller-Schnackenberg, Sim   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3193    Strassenla   Münch, Nadja   GER   Bräunlingen        
3125    Strassenla   Mürb, Natascha   GER   Löffingen        
3790    Nordic Wal   März, Carola   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3791    Nordic Wal   März, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3075    Strassenla   Möller, Günter   GER   Brigachtal        
3655    Nordic Wal   Mönch, Georg   GER   Erfurt   Fit & Run     
3656    Nordic Wal   Mönch, Karin   GER   Erfurt   Fit & Run     
3636    Nordic Wal   Nager Staub, Astrid   SUI   Andermatt        
3641    Nordic Wal   Nebel, Sybill   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3734    Nordic Wal   Negwer, Angelika   GER   Bietigheim   TC BW Gaggenenau     
3552    Nordic Wal   Neukum, Andrea   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Drünster     
3102    Strassenla   Nichtern, Sabine   GER   Brigachtal        
3739    Nordic Wal   Nichtern, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal        
3042    Strassenla   Nigg, Andreas   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3603    Nordic Wal   Nüesch, Albert   SUI   Maladers        
3018    Strassenla   Oesterle, Armin   GER   Loßburg   RC Rottweil     
3028    Strassenla   Onerio Da Silva, Jose   BRA   Indaiatuba   CUIN     
3257    Strassenla   Oudin, Cedric   FRA   Villingen        
3149    Strassenla   Overbeck, Susanne   GER   Königsfeld        
3053    Strassenla   Oye, Nils   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3190    Strassenla   Paar, Dominik   GER   Bräunlingen        
3191    Strassenla   Paar, Gerold   GER   Bräunlingen        
3039    Strassenla   PACK, FLORENCE   FRA   DONAUESCHINGEN        
3176    Strassenla   Pack, Frédéric   FRA   Donaueschingen   -     
3022    Strassenla   Pakusa, Silke   GER   Schopfheim        
3675    Nordic Wal   Perkuhn, Brigitte   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3792    Nordic Wal   Person, Angelika   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3674    Nordic Wal   Petzold, Lilia   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3763    Nordic Wal   Pfaff, Tatjana   GER   Donaueschingen        
3025    Strassenla   Pieri, Werner   GER   Bad Krozingen        
3160    Strassenla   Pojar, Sherin   GER   Villingendorf        
3248    Strassenla   Pollinger, Claudia   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3015    Strassenla   Potente, Carlo   GER   Villingen Schwenningen        
3186    Strassenla   Potente, Carlo   GER   VS- Villingen- Schwenning   VFB Stuttgart     
3778    Nordic Wal   Preis, Doris   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3698    Nordic Wal   Prim, Margret   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3068    Strassenla   Proll, Tobias   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3001    Strassenla   Prosch, Mathias   GER   Donaueschingen        
3154    Strassenla   Quilamba, Miguel   GER   Hüfingen   LG Baar     
3035    Strassenla   Rachel, Kai   GER   Oberndorf   WoodZ Magazin     
3682    Nordic Wal   Rapp, Angelika   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3433    Walking 10   Rapp, Siegfried   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen   SC Önsbach     
3061    Strassenla   Rech, Hans   GER   Bräunlingen   FC Bräunlingen     
3144    Strassenla   Reich, Martin   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3717    Nordic Wal   Reichenbach, Renate   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3419    Walking 10   Reichmann, Jutta   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen        
3082    Strassenla   Reichstein, Christine   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Prünster Bräunlingen     
3673    Nordic Wal   Reifenstahl, Sabine   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3662    Nordic Wal   Reiher, Monika   GER   Hilzingen        
3183    Strassenla   Reiniger, Werner   GER   Trossingen   TG Trossingen- Run+ Bike     
3198    Strassenla   Reisle, Sabine   GER   Bräunlingen        
3512    Nordic Wal   Restle, Ingrid   GER   Schabenhausen   Sport Weiß Team     
3518    Nordic Wal   Reust, Sibylle   SUI   Uster        
3215    Strassenla   Reuter, Ives   SUI   Schaffhausen        
3011    Strassenla   Richter, Frank   GER   Bräunlingen        
3079    Strassenla   Riesterer, Dieter   GER   Geisingen-Leipferdingen        
3155    Strassenla   Rosenstiel, Norbert   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
3609    Nordic Wal   Rossow, Christa   GER   Simmern   BGV Simmern     
3239    Strassenla   Roth, Klaus   GER   Mannheim   TV Rheinau     
3447    Walking 10   Roth, Ruth   GER   Mannheim   TV Rheinau Walking     
3214    Strassenla   Rothbauer, Susanne   GER   St.Georgen        
3182    Strassenla   Rothe, Marco   GER   Donaueschingen        
3056    Strassenla   Rothe, Pascal   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3166    Strassenla   Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   Donaueschingen   LT FC-Pfohren     
3219    Strassenla   Rowshanroo, Mirhedayat   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
3058    Strassenla   Ruf, Bettina   GER   Vöhrenbach   SC Vöhrenbach     
3730    Nordic Wal   Ruhammer, Anni   GER   Brigachtal   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3084    Strassenla   Runald, Wagner   GER   Kalkar        
3201    Strassenla   Rückert, Brigitte   GER   Darmstadt   Lauftreff Darmstadt     
3065    Strassenla   Sassor, Christian   GER   Solingen        
3606    Nordic Wal   Sauer, Andrea   GER   Remseck        
3605    Nordic Wal   Sauer, Hermann   GER   Hardt        
3719    Nordic Wal   Schaaf, Klaus   GER   Seitinfgen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3727    Nordic Wal   Scharfe, Gisela   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3710    Nordic Wal   Schaz, Helmut   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3711    Nordic Wal   Schaz, Ilse   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3561    Nordic Wal   Scheck, Peter   GER   Rosenfeld   RSV Geilingen     
3562    Nordic Wal   Scheck, Roswitha   GER   Rosenfeld   RSV Geislingen     
3258    Strassenla   Scheidbach, Marie   FRA   Donaueschingen        
3691    Nordic Wal   Schepelmann, Conny   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3177    Strassenla   Scheuer, Anne   GER   Neudenau        
3793    Nordic Wal   Schey, Elisabeth   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3696    Nordic Wal   Schifferdecker, Gerlinde   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3712    Nordic Wal   Schlegel, Roland   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3187    Strassenla   Schmid, Volker   GER   Tuttlingen        
3030    Strassenla   Schmidt, Markus   GER   Tuttlingen        
3752    Nordic Wal   Schmidt, Nicole   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3064    Strassenla   Schmies, Irmgard   GER   Münster   LOV Münster     
3426    Walking 10   Schneider, Gisela   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3612    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Inge   GER   Fürth        
3776    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Roswitha   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3773    Nordic Wal   Schnekenbühl, Lucia   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdorf     
3081    Strassenla   Schondelmaier, Uwe   GER   VS-Schwenningen   Team Bad Dürrheimer     
3731    Nordic Wal   Schray, Sibylle   GER   Weil Der Stadt   Team Kapuzinerranch     
3660    Nordic Wal   Schreck, Joachim   GER   Albstadt   Fit - For - Walking     
3440    Walking 10   Schreib, Tamara   GER   Niedereschach        
3747    Nordic Wal   Schreiber, Lothar   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3092    Strassenla   Schumacher, Axel   GER   Dauchingen        
3620    Nordic Wal   Schwarz, Eyra   GER   Mannheim-Seckenheim        
3618    Nordic Wal   Schwarz, Hannelore   GER   Immendingen        
3517    Nordic Wal   Schwer, Hubert   SUI   Uster        
3114    Strassenla   Schöpfe, Birgit   GER   Wiesbaden        
3667    Nordic Wal   Sguaitamatti, Philippe   SUI   RRäterschen        
3179    Strassenla   Sienicz, Martin   GER   Deilingen        
3060    Strassenla   Simoens, Robert   BEL   Brugge   Fotografie Symons     
3615    Nordic Wal   Simon, West Emuho   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3012    Strassenla   Smart, John Osameka   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3617    Nordic Wal   Smart, Orie Osameka   NGR   Surulere   Racer Athletics Club     
3416    Walking 10   Smolders, Andree   BEL   Gelrode   Fotografie Symons     
3135    Strassenla   Spaeter, Christophe   FRA   Donaueschingen   3./D/F VersBtl     
3718    Nordic Wal   Specker, Beate   GER   Seitinfgen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3713    Nordic Wal   Sposetti, Petra   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3410    Walking 10   Springindschmitten, Sabin   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3023    Strassenla   Staiger-Kerschl, Bettina   GER   Kirchheim Unter Teck        
3162    Strassenla   Stanislowski, Manuel   GER   Konstanz   LG Uni Konstanz     
3654    Nordic Wal   Stauder, Renate   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3653    Nordic Wal   Stauder, Ulrich   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3749    Nordic Wal   Steger, Anita   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3555    Nordic Wal   Stegmann, Jörg   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3688    Nordic Wal   Stegmann, Ulrike   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3529    Nordic Wal   Stein, Brigitte   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TV Sunthausen     
3254    Strassenla   Stiebritz, Sven   GER   Blumberg        
3536    Nordic Wal   Stingelin, Katrin   SUI   Rheinfelden        
3210    Strassenla   Stoeckli, Laura   SUI   Allschwil        
3794    Nordic Wal   Stolz, Alban   GER   Geisingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3188    Strassenla   Storz, Frank   GER   Tuttlingen        
3530    Nordic Wal   Straub, Dasmin   SUI   Andermatt        
3076    Strassenla   Streit, Karin   GER   Löffingen        
3228    Strassenla   Strich, Günther   GER   Donaueschingen   LT Hubertshofen     
3148    Strassenla   Stritt, Andreas   GER   Grafenhausen        
3059    Strassenla   Stöcks, Christian   GER   Mühlhausen   LG Mühlhausen     
3403    Walking 10   Stöhr, Tim   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3192    Strassenla   Sutter, Alexander   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Prünster     
3670    Nordic Wal   Symons, Frans   BEL   Aarschot   Fotografie Symons     
3127    Strassenla   Sütterlin, Daniela   GER   Löffingen        
3692    Nordic Wal   Tabitzke, Carola   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3235    Strassenla   Taubitz, Elke   GER   Otterberg        
3684    Nordic Wal   Teichert, Eva   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3036    Strassenla   Teufel, Ralf   GER   Dauchingen        
3507    Nordic Wal   Thomann, Yvonne   SUI   Uitikon Waldegg        
3029    Strassenla   Tomaz Couto, Tulio   BRA   Indaiatuba   CUIN     
3063    Strassenla   Trzaska, Reinhold   GER   Münster   LOV Münster     
3034    Strassenla   Träger, Bodo   GER   Mannheim   SG Stern Mannheim     
3678    Nordic Wal   Tscholl, Angela   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3026    Strassenla   Vajda, Beatrice   GER   Blumberg        
3038    Strassenla   Valadez, Allyson   USA   Wuerzburg        
3418    Walking 10   Van Tongelen, Maria   BEL   Aarschot   Fotografie Symons     
3677    Nordic Wal   Vanti, Sonja   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3414    Walking 10   Verbeeck, Marcel   BEL   Tremelo   Fotografie Symons     
3093    Strassenla   Vetter, Petra   GER   Löffingen        
3013    Strassenla   Vogel, Annemarie   GER   Königsfeld   TuS Königsfeld     
3184    Strassenla   Vogelsang, Matthias   SUI   Dottikon   LG Horn Gebenstorf, Turgi     
3221    Strassenla   Vogt, Heinrich   GER   Bräunlingen   SC Urach     
3649    Nordic Wal   Vogt, Rita   GER   Donaueschingen-Hubertshof   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3683    Nordic Wal   Von Den Driesch, Ingrid   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3548    Nordic Wal   vonOw, Paul   SUI   Schaffhausen        
3216    Strassenla   Waelter, Roger   SUI   Stetten        
3795    Nordic Wal   Walch, Frank   GER   Donaueschingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3733    Nordic Wal   Waßmer, Felicitas   GER   Bad Säckingen        
3743    Nordic Wal   Weber, Angelika   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3714    Nordic Wal   Weber, Arnold   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3554    Nordic Wal   Weber, Franz   GER   Blumberg   TSC Leichtatlethik     
3715    Nordic Wal   Weber, Rita   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3251    Strassenla   Weber, Simone   GER   Villingen        
3541    Nordic Wal   Weck- Fodos, Susanne   GER   Königsfeld   Sport Weiß     
3256    Strassenla   Weigand, Carmen   GER      Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3073    Strassenla   Weigand, Carmen   GER   Seitingen Oberflacht   Turnergemeinschaft Seitin     
3745    Nordic Wal   Weiner, Jürgen   GER   Hochemmingen   TSC Blumberg     
3514    Nordic Wal   Weis, Katja   GER   Gutach        
3699    Nordic Wal   Weiß, Anneliese   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3700    Nordic Wal   Weiß, Cordula   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3560    Nordic Wal   Weiß, Klaus   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport-Weiß-Team     
3729    Nordic Wal   Weißer, Katja   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3728    Nordic Wal   Weißer, Marion   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3546    Nordic Wal   Welte, Peter   GER   Donaueschingen        
3005    Strassenla   Weseloh, Anne   FRA   Berlin        
3055    Strassenla   Weseloh, Birgit   GER   Berlin        
3004    Strassenla   Weseloh, Susanne   GER   Sindelfingen        
3431    Walking 10   Wettering, Peter   GER   Konstanz        
3676    Nordic Wal   Wetzel, Elisabeth   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3537    Nordic Wal   Widmer, Peter   SUI   Rheinfelden        
3444    Walking 10   Widmer, Peter   SUI   Kloten   SLVS     
3775    Nordic Wal   Wilhelm, Silvia   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen     
3521    Nordic Wal   Willmann, Claudia   GER   VS- Marbach        
3755    Nordic Wal   Willmann, Merike   GER   Bräunlingen   Kath. Kindergarten St. Vi     
3080    Strassenla   Winkelmann, Anke   GER   Bräunlingen        
3524    Nordic Wal   Winkler, Hans   SUI   Mastrils        
3016    Strassenla   Winzenried, Bernd   GER   Rottweil   TSV Göllsdorf     
3697    Nordic Wal   Wipf, Elke   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3759    Nordic Wal   Wirsig, Heinrike   GER   Mönchweiler   Sport Weiß Team     
3663    Nordic Wal   Wirth, Claudia   GER   Tuttlingen        
3736    Nordic Wal   Wohlgemuth, Gisela   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen     
3762    Nordic Wal   Woikowski, Peter   GER   Horb   Bosch Rexroth Horb     
3726    Nordic Wal   Wolff, Ulrike   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3415    Walking 10   Wouters, Frans   BEL   Gelrode   Fotografie Symons     
3174    Strassenla   Würtz, Simone   GER   Spaichingen        
3669    Nordic Wal   Zabka, Erhard   GER   Vöhrenbach        
3679    Nordic Wal   Zach, Jürgen   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3141    Strassenla   Zacharias, Detlef   GER   VS-Villingen   ElsagHotSocks     
3045    Strassenla   Zapff, Hartmut   GER   Donaueschingen        
3503    Nordic Wal   Zeller, Andrea   GER   Jettingen        
3451    Walking 10   Zeller, Andrea   GER   Jettingen        
3236    Strassenla   Zeumann, Heinz   GER   VS- Villingen        
3199    Strassenla   Ziganke, Jens   GER   Singen   TG Stockach     
3551    Nordic Wal   Zimmermann, .   SUI   Courlevon   WC Courlevon     
3165    Strassenla   Zimmermann, Axel   GER   VS-Weigheim   Para-Club VS     
3129    Strassenla   Zimmermann, Franz   GER   Blumberg   AHG Runing Team     
3535    Nordic Wal   Zimmermann, Margit   SUI   Courlevon   WC Courlevon     
3658    Nordic Wal   Zorn, Heiko   GER   Bräunlingen        
3153    Strassenla   Österreich, Pascal   GER   Hüfingen   LG Baar     
3709    Nordic Wal   Öttl, Robert   GER   Neuhausen   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.