Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

17. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
147    Hauptlauf    Maentele, Priska   GER   Schuttertal   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
159    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Cornelia   GER   Bollschweil   Bollschweil     
119    Hauptlauf    Adler, Christa   GER   Bahlingen   LT Endingen   Keine Firma  
440    Hauptlauf    Adrian, Jürgen   GER   Malsch   RSV Forchheim     
289    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Karlheinz   GER   Teningen   RSV Teningen     
290    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Rosmarie   GER   Teningen   TNB Malterdingen     
563    Hauptlauf    Amann, Gerhard   GER   Jechtiungen   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
252    Hauptlauf    Amann, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
171    Hauptlauf    Amtag, Cornelia   GER   Riegel      Keine Firma  
174    Hauptlauf    Anne-Marie, Fechner   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
246    Hauptlauf    Anselm, Richard   GER   Freiburg        
575    Hauptlauf    Arth, Carsten   GER   Mahlberg        
514    Hauptlauf    Atzler, Irene   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
343    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
434    Hauptlauf    Außenhofer, Walter   GER   Freiburg        
972    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Lars   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
298    Hauptlauf    Balduin, Martina   GER      SV Waldkirch     
11    Hauptlauf    Bartels, Birgit   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
798    Nordic Wal   Barth, Friedel   GER      DRK     
313    Hauptlauf    Bartl, Peter   GER   Denzlingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
733    Schüler/in   Bartmann, Lukas   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen   Keine Firma  
369    Hauptlauf    Bastante, Jesús Ma   GER   Freiburg   Taifun-Tofu bewegt!   Life Food GmbH - Taifun-T  
936    Schüler/in   Bastante, Manuel   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
865    Hauptlauf    Bathe, Eckard   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
328    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Hansjörg   GER   Emmendingen   Hachberger Herolde   Keine Firma  
852    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Johannes   GER      TSG Heilbronn     
971    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Petra   GER           
410    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Sabine   GER   Pfaffenweiler   kein Verein     
527    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Sandra   GER   Sexau   kein Verein     
175    Hauptlauf    Baumer, Silke   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
111    Hauptlauf    Bayer, Marco   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
100    Hauptlauf    Bechtel, Patrick   GER   Endingen        
406    Hauptlauf    Bechtold, Dirk   GER   Hügelheim   3athlon     
804    Nordic Wal   Beck, Corinna   GER      TV Köndringen     
713    Schüler/in   Beelitz, Karen   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
767    Schüler/in   Beelitz, Meike   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
144    Hauptlauf    Beelitz, Susanne   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
636    Schüler/in   Beha, Mirco   GER      SV Malterdingen     
908    Schüler/in   Behringer, Heiko   GER      SZ Bernau     
37    Hauptlauf    Beltinger, Rudolf   GER      LT Pedal Plus     
657    Schüler/in   Bemler, Dimitrie   GER      FC Teningen     
955    Hauptlauf    Beneke, Rainer   GER           
574    Hauptlauf    Benz, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   LG Brandenkopf   keiner  
40    Hauptlauf    Bergmann, Frank   GER   Emmendingen        
377    Hauptlauf    Beugel, Dietmar   GER      SV Wagenstadt     
868    Hauptlauf    Bierer, Paul   GER      CA Beles     
332    Hauptlauf    Bimmler, Christian   GER   Müllheim   Hachberger Herolde   Keine Firma  
110    Hauptlauf    Birkhofer, Axel   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen        
424    Hauptlauf    Birnbaum, Günther   GER      Frei Turner Freiburg     
564    Hauptlauf    Blank, Joachim   GER   Rheinhausen   RSV Oberhausen   keiner  
161    Hauptlauf    Blank, Michael   GER      TV Britzingen     
925    Schüler/in   Blechner, Isabell   GER      TV Eichstetten     
806    Nordic Wal   Blum, Gerlinde   GER      TV Köndringen     
54    Hauptlauf    Bock, Michael   GER      USC Freiburg     
22    Hauptlauf    Bockstaller, Birgit   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
913    Schüler/in   Bockstatt, Marco   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
741    Schüler/in   Bockstatt, Sven   GER      SV Malterdingen     
333    Hauptlauf    Bohn, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen        
469    Hauptlauf    Boos, Rudi   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
411    Hauptlauf    Bopp, Egbert   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf     
67    Hauptlauf    Bosch, Trudpert   GER      TV Riegel     
731    Schüler/in   Bosse, Tobias   GER      TB Emmendingen     
6    Hauptlauf    Boyxen, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
243    Hauptlauf    Brack, Markus   GER   Haiterbach   LG Badenova Nordschwarzwa   www.tempotabellen.de  
474    Hauptlauf    Brecht, Silke   GER   Freiburg   City Sport Freiburg     
516    Hauptlauf    Breg, Stefan   GER   Emmendingen   AH Mundingen   AH Mundingen  
793    Nordic Wal   Breithaupt, Ingrid   GER      DRK     
549    Hauptlauf    Breithaupt, Rolf   GER   Karlsbad        
102    Hauptlauf    Brengartner, Frank   GER   Pfaffenweiler   SC Münstertal     
566    Hauptlauf    Brenn, Thomas   GER   Malterdingen   Formel 1 Team     
892    Hauptlauf    Brenn, Wolfgang   GER           
216    Hauptlauf    Brenner, Stefan   GER   Vogtsburg        
875    Hauptlauf    Brennig, Klaus   GER           
876    Hauptlauf    Brennig, Veronika   GER           
35    Hauptlauf    Breunig, Dieter   GER   Lahr        
167    Hauptlauf    Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Keine Firma  
703    Schüler/in   Brieler, Sarah   GER      TuS Teningen     
81    Hauptlauf    Brücher, Erwin   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
127    Hauptlauf    Brügner, Lars   GER   Emmendingen        
91    Hauptlauf    Buchheit, Kathrin   GER   Hugstetten   TV Pfaffenweiler   fgb - freiburger graph. b  
916    Schüler/in   Bucur, Marco   GER      TV Riegel     
371    Hauptlauf    Burger, Christian   GER   Freiburg   Taifun-Tofu bewegt!   Life Food GmbH - Taifun-T  
768    Schüler/in   Burger, Lars   GER      LG Buggingen     
150    Hauptlauf    Burger, Nils   GER   Buggingen        
2    Hauptlauf    Burkhardt, Dominik   GER   Seeheim/Jugenheim   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
439    Hauptlauf    Burow, Angelika   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
131    Hauptlauf    Busch, Hans-Dieter   GER   Rust   LG Rust   K & U Bäckerei  
129    Hauptlauf    Busch, Monika   GER   Rust   L G Rust   K&U Bäckerei  
929    Schüler/in   Buschan, Raptchin   GER      TV Eichstetten     
800    Nordic Wal   Busies, Helga   GER      DRK     
83    Hauptlauf    Bussmann, Werner   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   LG Sulzburg -Laufen     
250    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Dietmar   GER   Freiburg        
417    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Eva   GER   EM-Mundingen        
546    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Hartmut   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
689    Schüler/in   Bühler, Julia   GER      TB Emmendingen     
453    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Karl-Heinz   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
51    Hauptlauf    Bührer, Klaus   GER      USC Freiburg     
805    Nordic Wal   Bührer, Monika   GER      TV Köndringen     
947    Schüler/in   Bürgi, Maximilian   GER      SV Gottenheim     
750    Schüler/in   Bürk, Anne   GER      TuS Teningen     
902    Schüler/in   Bürk, Sofie   GER      TUS Teningen     
788    Nordic Wal   Bürklin, Petra   GER   Emmendingen   Keiner   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
835    Hauptlauf    Bürklin, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
126    Hauptlauf    Büscher, Ingo   GER   Buchenbach   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
729    Schüler/in   Bär, Marco   GER      TV Riegel     
31    Hauptlauf    Bär, Markus   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
883    Hauptlauf    Bär, Siegfried   GER      TV Eichstetten     
639    Schüler/in   Bäse, Lara   GER      TuS Teningen     
846    Hauptlauf    Böhler, Annette   GER           
753    Schüler/in   Böhmer, Daniel   GER      TuS Teningen     
441    Hauptlauf    Bönecke, Anne   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
829    Hauptlauf    Böse, Michael   GER           
496    Hauptlauf    Ceranski-Schwerda, Claudi   GER   Freiburg        
620    Hauptlauf    Cetnarski, Franz   GER      USC Freiburg     
361    Hauptlauf    Christ, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Gärtnerei Piluweri  
495    Hauptlauf    Christian, Sabine   GER   freiburg      goldener sternen  
975    Hauptlauf    Clever, Ulrich   GER           
900    Hauptlauf    Cobina, Alessandro   GER           
404    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen        
680    Hauptlauf    Cosma, Giovanni   GER   Teningen        
906    Schüler/in   Cosma, Vanessa   GER   Teningen        
886    Hauptlauf    Czieschla, Rudi   GER      FC Freiburg     
572    Hauptlauf    Cäcilia, Populoh   GER   Gundelfingen   Freiburger Morgenlauftref     
325    Hauptlauf    Dammann, Michael   GER   Freiburg   SVO Rieselfeld     
792    Nordic Wal   Danzeisen, Angelika   GER      SV Gottenheim     
950    Schüler/in   Danzeisen, Florian   GER      SV Gottenheim     
632    Hauptlauf    Danzeisen, Stephan   GER      SV Gottenheim     
63    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Aleksander   SLO   Freiburg   Energy Team Europa   www.fitline-freiburg.de  
766    Schüler/in   Daul, Janosch   GER      TV Bühl     
501    Hauptlauf    de Witt, Michael   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
534    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER   Wyhl   TV Endingen     
493    Hauptlauf    Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
272    Hauptlauf    Diedrich, Claudia   GER   Steinen   Keiner   Keine Firma  
300    Hauptlauf    Dierolf, Christine   GER   Bahlingen        
229    Hauptlauf    Dietrich, Josephine   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
149    Hauptlauf    Diez, Julian   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
580    Hauptlauf    Dilger, Martin   GER   Merzhausen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
73    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Frank   GER      TV Riegel     
72    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Guido   GER      TV Riegel     
69    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Markus   GER      TV Riegel     
422    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Markus   GER   Wyhl   RSV Wyhl     
426    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Ute   GER   Wyhl   RSV Wyhl     
745    Schüler/in   Disch, Marvin   GER   Elzach-Yach   Lauftreff LC Elzach     
8    Hauptlauf    Dold, Thomas   GER   Steinach   SV Steinach     
344    Hauptlauf    Doninger-Göldner, Martin   GER   Kenzingen   ORSO Rock Symphony Orches     
871    Hauptlauf    Dordel, Julia   GER      SV Waldkirch     
15    Hauptlauf    Dotter, Alois   GER      LT Furtwangen     
382    Hauptlauf    Dr. Angenendt, Jörg   GER   Teningen        
234    Hauptlauf    Dr. Bermejo, Isaac   ESP   Freiburg   amnesty international   Keine Firma  
473    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   City Sport Freiburg     
489    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Jutta   GER   Freiburg   City Sport Freiburg     
488    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   City Sport Freiburg     
364    Hauptlauf    Dreßler, Kai   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
269    Hauptlauf    Dräger, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
498    Hauptlauf    Dukic, Veronika   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
10    Hauptlauf    Echle, Verena   GER   Biberach   TV Biberach     
320    Hauptlauf    Echterbruch, Helga   GER   Denzlingen        
342    Hauptlauf    Ehlers, Ingo   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Memento-Schneller zu Rech  
630    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Elke   GER   Teningen        
629    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Franz   GER   Teningen        
101    Hauptlauf    Ehrhardt, Bernd   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
560    Hauptlauf    Ehrhardt, Edeltraud   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf   keiner  
644    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Marina   GER      TuS Teningen     
752    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Philipp   GER      TuS Teningen     
142    Hauptlauf    Ehrler, Rolf   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
24    Hauptlauf    Eltgen, Christoph   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
210    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Christine   GER   Kenzingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
966    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Norbert   GER      LT Endingen     
612    Hauptlauf    Engel, Oliner   GER           
195    Hauptlauf    Engesser, Birgit   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
960    Hauptlauf    Erhard, Hendrik   GER      SV Wagenstadt     
275    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Silvia   GER   Forchheim   LT Endingen     
277    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Thomas   GER   Forchheim   LT Endingen     
945    Hauptlauf    Escher, Eckart   GER      LEG Merdingen     
19    Hauptlauf    Eschle, Volker   GER      LT Furtwangen     
611    Hauptlauf    Fackler, Christoph   GER   Winden   Lauftreff LC Elzach     
151    Hauptlauf    Faist, Erich   GER   Bad Rippoldsau - Schapbac   LG Kinzigtal     
604    Hauptlauf    Faller, Rolf   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
535    Hauptlauf    Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
910    Schüler/in   Faschian, Benedikt   GER      SZ Bernau     
14    Hauptlauf    Fehrenbach, Michael   GER      LT Furtwangen     
614    Hauptlauf    Fernandez, Felix   GER      TV Bieberach     
848    Hauptlauf    Finus, Simon   GER           
162    Hauptlauf    Firus, Christian   GER   Freiburg   PULZ     
702    Schüler/in   Fischer, Jessica   GER      TuS Teningen     
393    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Winden   AC Gutach-Bleibach     
545    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Teningen        
742    Schüler/in   Fischer, Maximilian   GER   Elzach-Yach   Lauftreff LC Elzach     
141    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   SC Straubing     
20    Hauptlauf    Fleig, Werner   GER      LT Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen  
851    Hauptlauf    Fratz, Markus   GER      SC Diebach     
882    Hauptlauf    Frei, Horst   GER      TV Eichstetten     
307    Hauptlauf    Freider Schaffrik, Marion   GER      SV Waldkirch     
143    Hauptlauf    Fremgen, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg   keiner  
423    Hauptlauf    Frey, Holger   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
56    Hauptlauf    Frey, Matthias   GER      USC Freiburg     
400    Hauptlauf    Frey, Thomas   GER   nimburg   kein Verein     
202    Hauptlauf    Friedrich, Ralf   GER   Bad Krozingen      Sick Ausdauer  
132    Hauptlauf    Friese, Cornelia   FRA   Bassemberg   kein Verein     
647    Schüler/in   Fross, Niklas   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
327    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Armin   SUI   Muttenz   LC Basel     
894    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Raphael   SUI   xx   LC Basel     
95    Hauptlauf    Funda, Walter   GER   schwanau 2   tus ottenheim     
621    Hauptlauf    Furtwängler Fritz, Marion   GER   Teningen        
191    Hauptlauf    Fuss, Michael   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
360    Hauptlauf    Fürderer, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   LT-Hochdorf     
953    Hauptlauf    Förster, Eckhart   GER      TV Ihringen     
209    Hauptlauf    Gaa, Christoph   GER   Breisach   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
724    Schüler/in   Gaber, Jana   GER      TV Riegel     
727    Schüler/in   Gaber, Manuel   GER      TV Riegel     
615    Hauptlauf    Gabriele, Marco   GER      TV Bieberach     
0    Hauptlauf    Garzke, Daniel   GER           
330    Hauptlauf    Gasser, Thomas   GER   Emmendingen   Hachberger Herolde   Keine Firma  
235    Hauptlauf    Gauer-Keller, Doris   GER   Gundelfingen   Freiburger FC     
687    Schüler/in   Gauß, Lukas   GER      TV Riegel     
282    Hauptlauf    Gawlik, Sigrid   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
923    Schüler/in   Gebhard, Ivo   GER      TUS Teningen     
317    Hauptlauf    Gebhardt, Andreas   GER   Teningen        
924    Schüler/in   Gebhardt, Silas   GER      TUS Teningen     
583    Hauptlauf    Geiges, Arno   GER   Bühl   TV Bühlertal   Keine Firma  
638    Schüler/in   Geißel, Ina   GER      TuS Teningen     
38    Hauptlauf    Geppert, Steffen   GER      LT Pedal Plus     
293    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Bernd   GER   Emmendingen-Wasser   Rückgrat Emmendingen / El   Spöri & Gerber Elektr  
787    Nordic Wal   Geringer, Claudia   GER   Endingen        
461    Hauptlauf    Gertsch, Claudia   GER   Schramberg   TS-Schramberg     
459    Hauptlauf    Gertsch, Heiko   GER   Schramberg   TS-Schramberg     
253    Hauptlauf    Giesa, Patrizia   GER   Gundelfingen        
258    Hauptlauf    Glaßer, Doris   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
964    Hauptlauf    Gleichauf, Armin   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
974    Walking 7K   Goltz, Gerald   GER      SV Nordweil     
370    Hauptlauf    Graf, Alfons   GER   Freiburg   Taifun-Tofu bewegt!   Life Food GmbH - Taifun-T  
567    Hauptlauf    Graf, Jens   GER   Merzhausen        
599    Hauptlauf    Graf, Thomas   GER   Gundelfingen        
522    Hauptlauf    Grafmüller, Erich   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
610    Hauptlauf    Gramm, Markus   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff-Freiburg     
227    Hauptlauf    Gremmelspacher, Agnes   GER   St.Peter   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
372    Hauptlauf    Greth, Michael   GER   Heitersheim   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
316    Hauptlauf    Greulich, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
348    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Linda   GER   Fr   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
340    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Wolfram   GER   Reute        
898    Hauptlauf    Grieshaber, Margarethe   GER      Vfl Freudenstadt     
648    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Yannic   GER      FC Teningen     
231    Hauptlauf    Groll, Philipp   GER   Köngen   LG Filder     
942    Hauptlauf    Groß, Jana   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
464    Hauptlauf    Gruler, Ulrich   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Running-Team   AOK Running Team  
225    Hauptlauf    Grunwald, Ralf   GER   Kehl-Marlen   ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM     
877    Hauptlauf    Gschwend, Berthold   GER           
748    Schüler/in   Guhl, Annika   GER      TuS Teningen     
203    Hauptlauf    Guhl, Marco   GER   Riegel   kein Verein     
641    Schüler/in   Gut, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
698    Schüler/in   Gut, Sophie   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
283    Hauptlauf    Gutjahr, Klaus   GER   Pfaffenweiler   Keiner   Keine Firma  
482    Hauptlauf    Gutknecht, Andreas   GER   ihringen   TV Ihringen     
897    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Jürgen   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
42    Hauptlauf    Gutsche, Marion   GER      LT Pedal Plus     
460    Hauptlauf    Gutzweiler, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
428    Hauptlauf    Güssler, Gerd   GER   Freiburg        
836    Hauptlauf    Göhring, Stefan   GER      Fsv Sölden     
297    Hauptlauf    Götz, Wolfram   GER   Stegen      Lauftreff Rhodia  
526    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Bernhard   GER   March   kein Verein     
312    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Klaus   GER      SV Waldkirch     
525    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Marcel   GER   March   kein Verein     
356    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Nadine   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
331    Hauptlauf    Haag, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen-Windenreute   Hachberger Herolde   Keine Firma  
196    Hauptlauf    Haag, Peter   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
241    Hauptlauf    Haas, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
915    Schüler/in   Haberer, Jonas   GER      TV Riegel     
859    Hauptlauf    Haberstroh, Ramona   GER      TRI-Team Freiburg     
445    Hauptlauf    Hagner, Heike   GER   Gundelfingen   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
323    Hauptlauf    Hahne Dr., Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
760    Schüler/in   Hammann, Julia   GER      SV Malterdingen     
470    Hauptlauf    Hanke, Kristin   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
379    Hauptlauf    Hartstein-Nierhaus, Kiki   GER   windenreute        
888    Hauptlauf    Haupt, Jochen   GER           
889    Hauptlauf    Hauptq, Nele   GER           
904    Schüler/in   Hauser, Lukas   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
94    Hauptlauf    Hauser, Thomas   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten   Keine Firma  
820    Hauptlauf    Heckel, Christoph   GER      SG Sparkasse Freiburg     
491    Hauptlauf    Heidl, Ralph   GER   Freiburg        
650    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Hannes   GER      FC Teningen     
705    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Judith   GER           
899    Hauptlauf    Heizmann, Eckhard   GER   Reute   HS-Heizmann     
421    Hauptlauf    Held, Frank   GER   Müllheim   Team Adrenalin     
585    Hauptlauf    Henschler-Lingg, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf   keiner  
183    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Dominik   GER      TV Endingen     
181    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Matthias   GER      TV Endingen     
828    Hauptlauf    Herbst, Stephanie   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
438    Hauptlauf    Hermann, Kristina   GER   Fronreute   TNB Malterdingen     
743    Schüler/in   Herr, Fabian   GER   Elzach-Yach   Lauftreff LC Elzach     
968    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Ingo   GER      SV Steinach     
392    Hauptlauf    Hesse, Clemens   GER      TSG Niefern     
391    Hauptlauf    Hesse, Rainer   GER      LC 80 Pforzheim     
872    Hauptlauf    Hetsch, Sebastian   GER           
579    Hauptlauf    Hettich, Greta   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   keiner  
84    Hauptlauf    Heuberger, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg   Keine Firma  
758    Schüler/in   Heuberger, Urs   GER   Freiburg   SV Kappel Laufteam     
302    Hauptlauf    Hildebrand, Ute   GER   Rust   Keiner     
465    Hauptlauf    Hilfinger, Edgar   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
261    Hauptlauf    Hilpert, Harald   GER   Kirchzarten   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
533    Hauptlauf    Hilpert, Jürgen   GER   Detzeln   LG Hohenfels     
218    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Bernhard   GER   Breisach   RV Merdingen     
256    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Thomas   GER   Seelbach   TKS     
259    Hauptlauf    Hirzler, Stefan   GER   Endingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
80    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Georg   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
79    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Hermann   GER   Freiburg   TSV Alemania Freiburg-Zäh     
82    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
262    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Sebastian   GER      SV Waldkirch     
708    Schüler/in   Hodel, Anna-Lena   GER      FC Teningen     
659    Schüler/in   Hodel, Max   GER      FC Teningen     
791    Nordic Wal   Hodel, Sandra   GER      DRK     
663    Schüler/in   Hodel, Tom   GER      FC Teningen     
555    Hauptlauf    Hoferer, Alexander   GER   Ohlsbach   LG Brandenkopf   Keine Firma  
207    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten   AH Mundingen  
822    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Bettina   GER           
823    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Jürgen   GER           
429    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Volkmar   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
115    Hauptlauf    Hog, Jochen   GER   Sölden        
383    Hauptlauf    Holewik, Elisabeth   GER   Staufen   kein Verein     
606    Hauptlauf    Hollunder, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
451    Hauptlauf    Holzer, Frank   GER   Ringheim   SV Ottoschwanden     
884    Hauptlauf    Hornecker, Erwin   GER      TV Eichstetten     
163    Hauptlauf    Hornscheidt, Renate   GER   Königsfeld   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
387    Hauptlauf    Huber, Andreas-Michael   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Morgenlauftref     
686    Schüler/in   Huber, Rudolf   GER      TV Riegel     
450    Hauptlauf    Hug, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Freiburg        
600    Hauptlauf    Hunn, Lene   GER   Ettenheim        
595    Hauptlauf    Hunn, Marco   GER   March   Freiburer -Investment- Bü     
16    Hauptlauf    Hupfer, Martin   GER      LT Furtwangen     
280    Hauptlauf    Huster, Daniel   GER   Freiamt   SV Ottoschwanden   Keine Firma  
398    Hauptlauf    Huthmacher, Bernd   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
786    Nordic Wal   Huthmacher, Evelyne   GER   Mundingen        
967    Hauptlauf    Hübner, Lars   GER      RVC Reute     
811    Walking 7K   Hüglin, Eveline   GER   kenzingen        
188    Hauptlauf    Häfele, Günter   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
309    Hauptlauf    Häringer, Renate   GER      SV Waldkirch     
732    Schüler/in   Häuber, Patrick   GER      Bahlinger SC     
693    Schüler/in   Häuber, Stefan   GER      Bahlinger SC     
128    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Frank   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
881    Hauptlauf    höfflin, Jochen   GER      TV Eichstetten     
33    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Johanna   GER   Reute   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
198    Hauptlauf    Höhne, Martin   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
160    Hauptlauf    Imgraben, Armin   GER      TV Britzingen     
873    Hauptlauf    Indlekoter, Peter   GER      LG Hohenfels     
137    Hauptlauf    Jakob, Volker   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
930    Schüler/in   Jaky, Tim   GER      TV Eichstetten     
666    Schüler/in   Jauch, Stefan   GER      SV Malterdingen     
345    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Hans-Jörg   GER   Freiburg        
373    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Raimund   GER   Emmendingen        
477    Hauptlauf    Jetter, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen   Polizei Freiburg     
61    Hauptlauf    Jordan, Joachim   GER      USC Freiburg     
169    Hauptlauf    Josef, Schweizer   GER   Bollschweil   Bollschweil     
140    Hauptlauf    Jung, Markus   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
254    Hauptlauf    Jurdzik, Dagmar   GER   Gundelfingen        
50    Hauptlauf    Jörg, Gerhard   GER      USC Freiburg     
228    Hauptlauf    Kabus, Welf   GER   Teningen      Keine Firma  
185    Hauptlauf    Kaiser, Markus   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team   AOK-Running-Team  
961    Hauptlauf    Kaiser, Thomas   GER      SV Wagenstadt     
85    Hauptlauf    Kaltenmeier, Dieter   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
279    Hauptlauf    Karle, Andreas   GER   ihringen   TV Ihringen   Keine Firma  
211    Hauptlauf    Karlin, Stefanie   GER   Kenzingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
164    Hauptlauf    Karsten, Jens   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
376    Hauptlauf    Kaser, Alfred   SUI   Muhen   kein Verein     
695    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Alexa   GER      TV Endingen     
769    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Thomas   GER      TV Endingen     
649    Schüler/in   Kelb, Noah   GER      FC Teningen     
681    Schüler/in   Keller, Jennifer   GER      TV Riegel     
226    Hauptlauf    Keller, Katharina   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
692    Schüler/in   Keller, Lars   GER      Bahlinger SC     
825    Hauptlauf    Keller, Manfred   GER      TV Riegel     
358    Hauptlauf    Keller, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
416    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
237    Hauptlauf    Keller, Wolfgang   GER   Gundelfingen   Freiburger FC     
962    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Manuela   GER           
98    Hauptlauf    Kempf, Markus   GER   Müllheim   Bugginger TS     
153    Hauptlauf    Kempf, Yannick   GER      Bugginger TS     
442    Hauptlauf    Kenk, Hanspeter   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   ystral gmbh  
363    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
274    Hauptlauf    Kern, Clemens   GER   Emmendingen   Lebenshilfe Emmendingen     
685    Schüler/in   Kern, Philipp   GER      TV Riegel     
720    Hauptlauf    Kern, Silke   GER      Rückgrat Emmendingen     
478    Hauptlauf    Kern, Torsten   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
180    Hauptlauf    Ketelhut, Ralf   GER   Ebringen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
696    Schüler/in   Keunecke, Nils   GER      SV Malterdingen     
265    Hauptlauf    Kiefer, Nadja   GER      LG Baar     
512    Hauptlauf    Kiefer, Silke   GER   Ebringen   kein Verein     
864    Hauptlauf    Kiefer, Wolfgang   GER   Teningen        
413    Hauptlauf    Kirschberger, Dietmar   GER   Freiburg   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
717    Schüler/in   Kirschberger, Selina   GER   Freiburg   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
814    Walking 7K   Kirschberger, Ute   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
959    Hauptlauf    Klausmann, Michael   GER      SV Wagenstadt     
455    Hauptlauf    Kleck, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
352    Hauptlauf    Klein, Thomas   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
890    Hauptlauf    Knauer, Michael   GER           
891    Hauptlauf    Knauer, Sabine   GER           
112    Hauptlauf    Knittel, Hans-Jörg   GER   Herbolzheim        
99    Hauptlauf    Knäble, Rosi   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
797    Nordic Wal   Knöller, Edda   GER      DRK     
385    Hauptlauf    Knöpfle-Butsch, Lisa   GER   Bollschweil        
519    Hauptlauf    Koch, Silvio   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
125    Hauptlauf    Kocon, Rudolf   GER      TV Eichstetten     
403    Hauptlauf    Kohler, Erich   GER   Denzlingen   RSC Gundelfingen     
21    Hauptlauf    Kolaczewitz, Axel   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
912    Schüler/in   Kolaczewitz, Gabriel   GER      SZ Bernau     
405    Hauptlauf    Kopfmann, Roland   GER   Teningen        
146    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Alexander   GER   Sexau   kein Verein   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
523    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas   GER   Sexau   kein Verein     
524    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Susanne   GER   Sexau   kein Verein     
589    Hauptlauf    Kozub, Hans   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban   Keine Firma  
266    Hauptlauf    Krampf, Peter   GER   Karlsruhe   EnBW Stromer Karlsruhe     
245    Hauptlauf    Krams, Roland   GER   Eichstetten   TNB Malterdingen     
485    Hauptlauf    Krankenberg, Herbert   GER   Offenburg      AOK Running Team  
479    Hauptlauf    Krapp, Harald   GER   Freiburg        
954    Hauptlauf    Kraus, Anton   GER           
296    Hauptlauf    Krauss, Vassili   GER      TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
121    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Anneliese   GER   Wolfach   FC Kirnbach     
120    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Jochen   GER   Wolfach   FC Kirnbach     
562    Hauptlauf    Krieger, Hermann   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
338    Hauptlauf    Krumm, Ralf   GER   Bahlingen   Blum-Jundt läuft     
59    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Martin   GER      USC Freiburg     
573    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Regine   GER   Freiburg        
319    Hauptlauf    Kunkler, Christine   GER   Denzlingen        
148    Hauptlauf    Kunz, Ute   GER   Lörrach   TV Eppingen   Keine Firma  
189    Hauptlauf    Kurt, Petra   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
617    Hauptlauf    Kury, Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen        
914    Schüler/in   Kury, Theo   GER      TB Emmendingen     
858    Hauptlauf    Kübler, Thomas   GER      TRI-Team Freiburg     
462    Hauptlauf    Küchenmeister, Sabine   GER   Merdingen   Trainer24.com     
105    Hauptlauf    Kümmerlin, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   TV Herbolzheim     
96    Hauptlauf    Kümmerlin, Sandra   GER   Bahlingen   Keiner   keiner  
156    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Ralf   GER   emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
315    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Wolfgang   GER   Teningen        
603    Hauptlauf    König, Hans   GER   Seefelden   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Keine Firma  
475    Hauptlauf    König, Klaus   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen   Keine Firma  
869    Hauptlauf    König, Manfred   GER           
5    Hauptlauf    König, Stefan   GER      USC Freiburg     
970    Hauptlauf    Köpfer, Simon   GER   Freiburg      Sick Ausdauer  
878    Hauptlauf    Lamot, Ulrich   GER      Skiclub Emmendingen     
117    Hauptlauf    Landmann, Peter   GER   Merdingen   RV Merdingen     
958    Hauptlauf    Landwehr, Herbert   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
154    Hauptlauf    Lapp, Nadine   GER   Reute   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
435    Hauptlauf    Larisch, Balthasar   GER   stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
436    Hauptlauf    Larisch, Victor   GER   stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
497    Hauptlauf    Laug, Michael   GER   Freiburg   FC Freiburg St.Georgen     
215    Hauptlauf    Laux, Heinz-Jürgen   GER   Schallstadt   R.I.G. Freiburg     
850    Hauptlauf    Lehmann, Christian   GER           
841    Hauptlauf    Leimenstoll, Dieter   GER   Teningen        
103    Hauptlauf    Leipold, Heike   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
446    Hauptlauf    Lengyel, Gabor   GER   St.Blasien   FC Bernau   SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
602    Hauptlauf    Lenzing, Ingo   GER   Bahlingen   Bahlinger SC   Keine Firma  
172    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Ralf   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
584    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Willi   GER   Köndringen   KLZV C108 Köndringen   keiner  
919    Schüler/in   Lessing, Lara   GER      Kippenheim     
41    Hauptlauf    Lessing, Peter   GER      SC Önsbach     
866    Hauptlauf    Lichte-Pohlmann, Jörg   GER      TRIAS Flensburg     
832    Hauptlauf    Liebs, Holger   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
831    Hauptlauf    Liebs, Rolf   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
849    Hauptlauf    Liesegang, Jens   GER           
701    Schüler/in   Lingg, Frederik   GER      TuS Teningen     
637    Schüler/in   Lingg, Mika   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf   keiner  
586    Hauptlauf    Lingg, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf   Sick Ausdauer  
909    Schüler/in   Link, Bettina   GER      SZ Bernau     
911    Schüler/in   Link, Sebastian   GER      SZ Bernau     
597    Hauptlauf    Linsenmeier, Karin   GER   Schallstadt   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
569    Hauptlauf    Lochmann, Thomas   SUI   Muttenz   LC Basel     
292    Hauptlauf    Looser, Edwin   GER   Teningen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
807    Nordic Wal   Lorenz, Ingrid   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim   keiner  
397    Hauptlauf    Ludwig, Gerhard   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
518    Hauptlauf    Luetjohann, Doerthe   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
200    Hauptlauf    Luettecke, Martin   GER   Ebringen   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
287    Hauptlauf    Luther, Barbara   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff-Freiburg     
268    Hauptlauf    Luther, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg      Lauftreff-Freiburg  
715    Schüler/in   Lux, Florian   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
44    Hauptlauf    Lux, Michael   GER      LG Hof     
286    Hauptlauf    Lux, Stephan   GER   Emmendingen   Keiner   Keine Firma  
238    Hauptlauf    Lühring, Matthias   GER   Teningen   kein Verein   AOK Running Team  
29    Hauptlauf    Längin, Jürgen   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
399    Hauptlauf    Lässle, Roswitha   GER   Teningen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
517    Hauptlauf    Löffel, Dietmar   GER   Teningen   AH Mundingen   AH Mundingen  
667    Schüler/in   Löffel, Marco   GER      SV Malterdingen     
671    Schüler/in   Löffler, Johanna   GER   St. Märgen   Maler Löffler KG     
483    Hauptlauf    Maicher, Bertold   GER   Bad Krozingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
844    Hauptlauf    Maier, Elke   GER   Teningen        
318    Hauptlauf    Maier, Hans   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
204    Hauptlauf    Maier, Josef   GER   Simonswald   Lebenshilfe Emmendingen   Keine Firma  
458    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias   GER   Simonswald   Lebenshilfe Emmendingen     
432    Hauptlauf    Maier, Roland   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
409    Hauptlauf    Marchese, Daniele   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf     
77    Hauptlauf    Maretic, Ivan   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
402    Hauptlauf    Markstahler, Stefan   GER   nimburg   kein Verein     
78    Hauptlauf    Marx, Annika   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
123    Hauptlauf    Matt, Brigitte   GER      LG Hohenfels     
124    Hauptlauf    Matt, Herbert   GER      LG Hohenfels     
905    Nordic Wal   Matt, Theresia   GER   Teningen   TV Köndringen     
86    Hauptlauf    Matthis, Uwe   GER   Schwanau   LT --Tus Ottenheim   keiner  
963    Hauptlauf    Mauch, Markus   GER      DJK Singen     
178    Hauptlauf    Maulbetsch, Dietrich   GER      Sportpark Freiburg     
861    Hauptlauf    Maurer, Bettina   SUI   x   LC Basel     
935    Schüler/in   Maurer, Tanja   GER      TUS Teningen     
271    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Barbara   GER   Lörrach   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
605    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Gernot   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
920    Schüler/in   Meier, Anna-Sophie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
744    Schüler/in   Meier, Marcel   GER      TuS Teningen     
932    Schüler/in   Meier, Thorsten   GER      TV Eichstetten     
785    Nordic Wal   Meier-Oser, Tirza   GER   Baden-Baden   FC Neuweier   Keine Firma  
809    Hauptlauf    Meister, Manfred   GER   Teningen        
808    Hauptlauf    Meister, Manuel   GER   Teningen        
240    Hauptlauf    Merkel, Harald   GER   Sinzheim   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
135    Hauptlauf    Merkt, Pau   GER   Merdingen   RV Merdingen   Keine Firma  
646    Schüler/in   Merz, Johannes   GER      TuS Teningen     
645    Schüler/in   Merz, Michael   GER      TuS Teningen     
130    Hauptlauf    Merz-Meier, Gaby   GER   Schallstadt   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
299    Hauptlauf    Messing, Doris   GER      SV Waldkirch     
305    Hauptlauf    Metzger Horoba, Ursula   GER      SV Waldkirch     
418    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Christof   GER   Bleibach      Sick Ausdauer  
922    Schüler/in   Meyer, Raphael   GER      SV Waldkirch     
619    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Rosemarie   GER   Kehl   Keiner   keiner  
543    Hauptlauf    Michael, Bruckert   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein   keiner  
138    Hauptlauf    Michl, Gerti   GER   Merzhausen        
765    Schüler/in   Miersch, Klaas   GER      LG Buggingen     
368    Hauptlauf    Miersch, Martin   GER   Freiburg   Taifun-Tofu bewegt!   Life Food GmbH - Taifun-T  
887    Hauptlauf    Mild, Bino   GER      TUS Ottenheim-LT     
770    Schüler/in   Miodek, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
12    Hauptlauf    Molz, Manuela   GER   Buchenbach   TSG Heilbronn     
577    Hauptlauf    Moos, Eckhard   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
538    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
395    Hauptlauf    Mrosek, Clemens   GER   Gutach-Bleibach   AC Gutach-Bleibach     
845    Hauptlauf    Muser, Staphan   GER           
401    Hauptlauf    Mussler, Dieter   GER   Teningen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
447    Hauptlauf    Mutter, Katrin   GER   St. Blasien   FC Bernau   SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
839    Hauptlauf    Mutter, Markus   GER      SLG Bernau     
550    Hauptlauf    Muy, Dieter   GER   March-Buchheim   TC-March     
781    Hauptlauf    Müler, Hans-Dieter   GER      TUS Teningen     
957    Hauptlauf    Müll, Helmut   GER           
28    Hauptlauf    Müller, Christiane   GER   Emmendingen        
813    Walking 7K   Müller, Diana   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
834    Hauptlauf    Müller, Emil   GER           
118    Hauptlauf    Müller, Gottfried   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
622    Hauptlauf    Müller, Günter   GER      TV Schallstadt     
756    Schüler/in   Müller, Julian   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
711    Schüler/in   Müller, Marcel   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
777    Schüler/in   Müller, Maxim   GER   Emmendingen   Müller`s Emmendingen     
509    Hauptlauf    Müller, Ralph   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
776    Schüler/in   Müllers, Lena   GER   Bad Krozingen   LT Biengen     
396    Hauptlauf    Männer, Heinz   GER   Teningen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
4    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Fabian   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
778    Schüler/in   Möllinger, Sophia   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
375    Hauptlauf    Mößner, Regine   GER   teningen        
951    Hauptlauf    Naegele, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
230    Hauptlauf    Napierala, Marco   GER   Freiburg   ALZ Sigmaringen     
557    Hauptlauf    Nassal, Rainer   GER   Freudenstadt   VFL Freudenstadt     
505    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Philip   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
504    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Volker   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   SG Deutsche Bank  
192    Hauptlauf    Nichtern, Sabine   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
784    Nordic Wal   Nichtern, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
76    Hauptlauf    Nick, Helga   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
665    Schüler/in   Nickola, Nele   GER      SV Malterdingen     
378    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Patrik   GER   windenreute        
168    Hauptlauf    Niessner, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Keine Firma  
568    Hauptlauf    Nisgutski, Alexander   GER   Freiburg   Keiner   keiner  
734    Schüler/in   Notter, Fabian   GER   Vogtsburg   TV Oberrotweil   Keine Firma  
540    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Stefan   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
322    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Ulrike   GER   Gäufelden Öschelbrunn        
628    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Uwe   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
351    Hauptlauf    Nägele, Andreas   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
386    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Andreas   GER   Reute   TNB Malterdingen     
36    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Anita   GER   Herbolzheim        
34    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Margit   GER   Herbolzheim        
107    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Renate   GER   Oberhausen        
816    Hauptlauf    Oberle, Denise   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
815    Walking 7K   Oberle, Janine   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
817    Walking 7K   Oberle, Manuela   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
414    Hauptlauf    Oberle, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
472    Hauptlauf    Oberst, Michael   GER   Gundelfingen   kein Verein     
738    Schüler/in   Oertel, Anica   GER      SV Malterdingen     
699    Schüler/in   Oertel, Elias   GER      SV Malterdingen     
219    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Torsten   GER   Eichstetten   TuS Teningen     
220    Hauptlauf    Oettle, Ilona   GER   Emmendingen   TuS Teningen     
874    Hauptlauf    Oeß-Raschke, Ursula   GER      SC Umkirch     
896    Hauptlauf    Olejar, Jaroslav   GER   Sexau        
819    Hauptlauf    Omenzetter, Renate   GER   Kappel   LV Ettenheim     
870    Hauptlauf    Oortwyn, Gary   GER      Cosano     
206    Hauptlauf    Orlando, Francesco   GER   Freiburg   R.I.G. Freiburg   Keine Firma  
273    Hauptlauf    Oser, Herbert   GER   Baden-Baden   Tv Bühlertal   Keine Firma  
688    Schüler/in   Ostmann, Rafael   GER      TB Emmendingen     
592    Hauptlauf    Ott, Christian   GER   Breisach-Oberrimsingen   LG Sulzburg -Laufen   Keine Firma  
810    Hauptlauf    Pack, Frederic   FRA   x        
576    Hauptlauf    Pasche, Jens   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
186    Hauptlauf    Patricia, Gangotena   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
541    Hauptlauf    Pehlke, Rebecca   GER   Freiburg   Mitsport Freizeit     
613    Hauptlauf    Pfaff, Jürgen   GER   Kichzarten        
536    Hauptlauf    Pfüller, Tina   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
548    Hauptlauf    Pieske, Michael   GER   Kenzingen   TV Herbolzheim     
757    Schüler/in   Pirker, Fabian   GER      TuS Teningen     
739    Schüler/in   Plank, Marius   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
500    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   Tus Teningen     
952    Nordic Wal   Plietzsch, Angelika   GER           
946    Hauptlauf    Plietzsch, Michael   GER           
867    Hauptlauf    Pohlmann, Ruth   GER      TRIAS Flensburg     
419    Hauptlauf    Posdziech, Florian   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
1    Hauptlauf    Post, Jonathan   GER   Pforzheim   TSG Heilbronn     
854    Hauptlauf    Pröbsting, Matthias   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
353    Hauptlauf    Rapp, Helmut   GER   Rottweil   TSV 1862 Rottweil     
926    Schüler/in   Raptchin, Eliz Sena   GER      TV Eichstetten     
52    Hauptlauf    Raschke, Lisa   GER      USC Freiburg     
625    Hauptlauf    Rath, Hanns   GER      LT Pedal Plus     
609    Hauptlauf    Reber, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg      Uniklinik Freiburg  
384    Hauptlauf    Rebmann-Schmelzer, Annett   GER   Stegen   kein Verein     
471    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
969    Hauptlauf    Reh, Hubertus   GER           
676    Hauptlauf    Reich, Christa   GER           
677    Hauptlauf    Reich, Daniel   GER           
74    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
652    Schüler/in   Reif, Fabian   GER      FC Teningen     
39    Hauptlauf    Reiffenrath, Heiner   GER      LT Pedal Plus     
486    Hauptlauf    Reimann, Uwe   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
761    Schüler/in   Reisch, Philipp   GER      SV Malterdingen     
795    Nordic Wal   Reisenleiter, Renate   GER         DRK  
833    Hauptlauf    Rennwald, Klaus   GER      TV Ihringen     
354    Hauptlauf    Richter, Jens   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
664    Schüler/in   Rietsch, Hannah   GER      SV Malterdingen     
166    Hauptlauf    Rohleder, Stephan   GER   Wolfenweiler   Keiner   Keine Firma  
626    Hauptlauf    Rolfes, Benjamin   GER      SV Gottenheim     
679    Hauptlauf    Rollo, Heike   GER   Teningen        
723    Schüler/in   Rombach, Celin   GER      TV Riegel     
539    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Mathias   GER   Riegel   Trainer24.com     
152    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Siegfried   GER      LT Furtwangen     
847    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Teningen   TTC Köndringen     
291    Hauptlauf    Roser, Martin   GER   Riegel   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
943    Hauptlauf    Roth, Johannes   GER           
608    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Heike   GER   Bad Krozingen   Ausdauertreff Hausen     
607    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Oliver   GER   Bad Krozingen   Ausdauertreff Hausen     
558    Hauptlauf    Rupps, Gebhard   GER   Seelbach        
782    Hauptlauf    Ruth, Karl-Friedrich   GER   Teningen        
928    Schüler/in   Rühe, Carolin   GER      TV Eichstetten     
187    Hauptlauf    Röckelein, Astrid   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
92    Hauptlauf    Röckelein, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
830    Hauptlauf    Rönnau, Maike   GER           
860    Hauptlauf    Röske, Hannes   GER      TRI-Team Freiburg     
623    Hauptlauf    Saal, Sven   GER   Malterdingen        
45    Hauptlauf    Saar, Karl   GER      LT Endingen     
182    Hauptlauf    Saar, Patrick   GER      TV Endingen     
190    Hauptlauf    Saier, Ilse   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
956    Hauptlauf    Salb, Aolf   GER      SC Münstertal     
341    Hauptlauf    Sanft, Petra   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein   Memento-Schneller zu Rech  
714    Schüler/in   Sartison, Markus   GER   Teningen        
314    Hauptlauf    Sassi, Philipp   GER      SV Waldkirch     
221    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Raffael   GER      TuS Teningen     
939    Hauptlauf    Schanze, Alex   GER           
365    Hauptlauf    Scharbach, Wilfried   GER   Reute   SV Waldkirch     
783    Nordic Wal   Scheitweiler, Regina   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
278    Hauptlauf    Schemies, Jörg   GER   Freiamt   SV Ottoschwanden     
108    Hauptlauf    Schempp, Rolf   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger FC     
380    Hauptlauf    Scherer, Bernd   GER   Kirchzarten   AOK-Running-Team   AOK Running Team  
75    Hauptlauf    Scherper, Ludger   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
214    Hauptlauf    Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen   TV Eichstetten     
571    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal   Keine Firma  
349    Hauptlauf    Scheuber, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban   Keine Firma  
260    Hauptlauf    Schicho, Alexander   GER      SV Waldkirch     
691    Schüler/in   Schies, Nickolai   GER   Vogtsburg   TV Oberrotweil   Keine Firma  
263    Hauptlauf    Schill, David   GER      SV Waldkirch     
306    Hauptlauf    Schlabach, Hilde   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik   Uniklinik Freiburg  
494    Hauptlauf    Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
826    Hauptlauf    Schlegel, Norman   GER      Bike Arge St.Märgen     
824    Nordic Wal   Schlegel, Volker   GER           
25    Hauptlauf    Schmalzried, Stefanie   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
90    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER   Endingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
194    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Ulrike   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
205    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Andreas   GER   freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Keine Firma  
244    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Berthold   GER   Freiburg        
23    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Berthold   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
801    Nordic Wal   Schmidt, Bettina   GER      TV Köndringen     
721    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Christine   GER      Rückgrat Emmendingen     
893    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Dieter   GER      TUS Ottenheim-LT     
136    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Erich   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Keine Firma  
30    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ghislaine   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
134    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Helga   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Keine Firma  
802    Nordic Wal   Schmidt, Lena   GER      TV Köndringen     
408    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Peter   GER   Gundelfingen      fgb - freiburger graph. b  
927    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Sofie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
208    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ulf   GER   Bad Krozingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
790    Nordic Wal   Schmitt, Ingrid   GER   Wyhl   Keiner     
55    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Andreas   GER      USC Freiburg     
394    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
853    Hauptlauf    Schnabel, Anja   GER      LAZ Ludwigsburg     
199    Hauptlauf    Schneckenburger, Rainer   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
27    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Ernst   GER   gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen     
165    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Wolfgang   GER   Breisach   Freiburger FC   Keine Firma  
347    Hauptlauf    Schneiderchen, Klaus   GER   Kippenheim   TV Kippenheim     
779    Hauptlauf    Schnitzler, Andreas   GER      AOK ´-Running-Team     
335    Hauptlauf    Schoch, Joachim   GER   Staufen-Grunern   LT Grunern   Keine Firma  
367    Hauptlauf    Schoch, Wofgang   GER   Freiburg   PULZ     
803    Nordic Wal   Schomers, Annette   GER      TV Köndringen     
255    Hauptlauf    Schottmüller, Jürgen   GER   Offenburg   Sommerbiathlon Kippenheim     
257    Hauptlauf    Schottmüller, Martina   GER   Offenburg   Sommerbiathlon Kippenheim     
821    Hauptlauf    Schreiber, Brigitte   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
106    Hauptlauf    Schröck, Joachim   GER   Teningen        
502    Hauptlauf    Schuh, Michael   GER   Denzlingen   kein Verein   Kindergarten  
582    Hauptlauf    Schuler, Dominika   GER   Freiburg        
704    Schüler/in   Schulz, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
697    Schüler/in   Schulz, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
938    Schüler/in   Schundelmeier, Hanna   GER      TUS Teningen     
903    Schüler/in   Schwede, Lara-Ann   GER      TV Breisach     
901    Schüler/in   Schwede, Mira-Lynn   GER      TV Breisach     
487    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl      AOK Running Team  
71    Hauptlauf    Schwitalla, Beatrix   GER      SV Waldkirch     
70    Hauptlauf    Schwitalla, Klaus   GER      SV Waldkirch     
843    Hauptlauf    Schwän, Ronald   GER           
133    Hauptlauf    Schwörer, Fridolin   GER   Sexau   SV Waldkirch   keiner  
937    Schüler/in   Schyle, Valentin   GER      TB Emmendingen     
334    Hauptlauf    Schürmeier, klaus   GER   Müllheim      City Haus Optik Müllheim  
722    Schüler/in   Schäfer, Alissa   GER      TV Riegel     
157    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Turnerschaft 1     
158    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Ludger   GER      TV Britzingen     
812    Walking 7K   Schätzle, Antje   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
789    Nordic Wal   Schätzle, Christa   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
842    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Georg   GER           
476    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Heinz   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
326    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Petra   GER   Freiburg   Hachberger Herolde   Keine Firma  
415    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Wolfgang   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen Anja`s C     
303    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Alfred   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
276    Hauptlauf    Schönberger, Hans   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen     
114    Hauptlauf    Schönhofer, Heidi   GER      SV Malterdingen     
684    Schüler/in   Schönle, Sebastian   GER      TV Riegel     
532    Hauptlauf    Seif, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
248    Hauptlauf    Seitz, Bernd-Jürgen   GER   Kenzingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
381    Hauptlauf    Seitz-Schüle, Wolfram   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
87    Hauptlauf    Seitzl, Peter   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten   Keine Firma  
264    Hauptlauf    Senn, Dietmar   GER   Vogtsburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
559    Hauptlauf    Servant, marc   GER   FREIBURG   Trainer24.com     
706    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Hendrik   GER      TuS Teningen     
921    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Nina   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
751    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Swantje   GER      TuS Teningen     
427    Hauptlauf    Seywald, Klaus   GER   Ballrechten   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
917    Schüler/in   Sgodda, Eileen   GER      TV Riegel     
880    Hauptlauf    Sieber, Manuel   GER      SC Vöhrenbach     
879    Hauptlauf    Sieber, Raphaela   GER      SC Vöhrenbach     
339    Hauptlauf    Siegel, Bianca   GER   Reute   Blum-Jundt läuft     
856    Hauptlauf    Siegel, Ulrich   GER           
88    Hauptlauf    Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler   fgb - freiburger graph. b  
762    Schüler/in   Sierra, Lukas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
89    Hauptlauf    Sigler, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg        
885    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Jürgen   GER      SV-Mundingen     
643    Schüler/in   Sillmann, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
93    Hauptlauf    simon, anja   GER   freiburg   AOK Running Team   Keine Firma  
251    Hauptlauf    Simon, Patrick   GER   Baden-Baden   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
336    Hauptlauf    Singler, Markus   GER   Emmendingen        
173    Hauptlauf    Siramy, Patricia   GER      LT Furtwangen     
940    Hauptlauf    Sobichowski, Sandra   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
578    Hauptlauf    Sohlich, Lea   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   keiner  
601    Hauptlauf    Sommer, Silke   GER   Bahlingen   Keiner   Keine Firma  
624    Hauptlauf    Sovuksu, Ganime   GER           
944    Hauptlauf    Sprieß, Rotraut   GER           
46    Hauptlauf    Springmann, Thomas   GER   Kirchzarten   Freiburger Turnerschaft 1   keiner  
362    Hauptlauf    Späth, Walter   GER   Kenzingen   LF-Endingen     
224    Hauptlauf    Stader, Rebecca   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
32    Hauptlauf    Stader, Sonja   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
222    Hauptlauf    Stader, Valerie   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
907    Schüler/in   Staiger, Alina   GER      TV Riegel     
466    Hauptlauf    Staiger, Jörg   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
357    Hauptlauf    Stange, Tycho   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
236    Hauptlauf    Steffens, Mario   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com   Keine Firma  
862    Hauptlauf    Steiger, Erik   SUI   x   LC Basel     
933    Schüler/in   Stein, Andreas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
678    Hauptlauf    Stein, Nicole   GER           
295    Hauptlauf    Steinfels, Werner   GER   Teningen-Nimburg   Keiner     
217    Hauptlauf    Stelz, Daniel   GER      TuS Teningen     
232    Hauptlauf    Stenzel, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   Keiner   Keine Firma  
97    Hauptlauf    Stock, Oliver   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen   Keine Firma  
481    Hauptlauf    Stoll, Jonas   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
425    Hauptlauf    Stoll, Martin   GER      LG Sulzburg Laufen     
193    Hauptlauf    Storsberg, Sibylle   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
740    Schüler/in   Storz, Tim   GER      SV Malterdingen     
179    Hauptlauf    Strack, Susanne   GER      Sportpark Freiburg     
506    Hauptlauf    Strecker, Hans   GER   Buchenbach   kein Verein     
68    Hauptlauf    Strecker, Nils   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
145    Hauptlauf    Strittmatter, Karl-Heinz   GER   Freiburg        
26    Hauptlauf    Strittmatter, Natalie   GER         SGG Kunstoff GmbH Bernau  
242    Hauptlauf    Struß, Norbert   GER   Freiburg        
694    Schüler/in   Strütt, Johanna   GER      TV Endingen     
774    Schüler/in   Strütt, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
346    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen   Keine Firma  
43    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Peter   GER   Reute        
749    Schüler/in   Stübbe, Antonia   GER      TuS Teningen     
661    Schüler/in   Stübbe, Stephan   GER      FC Teningen     
47    Hauptlauf    Suhr, Katharina   GER      USC Freiburg     
965    Hauptlauf    Surber, Otto   GER      TV Ihringen     
596    Hauptlauf    Sütterlin, Thomas   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Keine Firma  
895    Hauptlauf    Tadic, Slavisa   GER   Freiburg   Vib Freiburg     
62    Hauptlauf    Tanja, Meier   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein   keiner  
726    Schüler/in   Telekenar, Elfi   GER      TV Riegel     
934    Schüler/in   Textor, Alexander   GER      TV Eichstetten     
390    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Dr. Michael   GER   Waldkirch   Keiner   Europa-Park  
17    Hauptlauf    Thurner, Winfrid   GER      LT Furtwangen     
594    Hauptlauf    Trabitzsch, Claudia   GER   Freiburg        
407    Hauptlauf    Treffeisen, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
863    Hauptlauf    Tren, Viviane   GER           
412    Hauptlauf    Trescher, Bernhard   GER   Freiburg   SV Kappel Laufteam     
66    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Martin   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
755    Schüler/in   Tritschler, Mira   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
65    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Sandra   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
737    Schüler/in   Trotter, Jonas   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
9    Hauptlauf    Türk, Constance   GER   Grainau   LG Domspitzmilch Regensbu     
18    Hauptlauf    Türk, Cüneyt   GER   Teningen   kein Verein   Laufsportgruppe Müllerbec  
796    Nordic Wal   Tänzel, Helga   GER      DRK     
707    Schüler/in   Tänzel, Victor   GER      TuS Teningen     
350    Hauptlauf    Uhlig, Bettina   GER   FR   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
201    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
529    Hauptlauf    Ulrich, Jochen   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
640    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Lucian   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
736    Schüler/in   Ummer, Martin   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
139    Hauptlauf    vauday, thierry   GER   freiburg   Lauftreff-Freiburg   keiner  
389    Hauptlauf    Venzke, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
669    Schüler/in   Venzke, Emma   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
675    Schüler/in   Venzke, Giulia   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
49    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Lothar   GER      USC Freiburg     
294    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Uwe   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
799    Nordic Wal   Vodermayer, Jeannette   GER      TV Köndringen     
642    Schüler/in   Vogel, Melina   GER      TuS Teningen     
728    Schüler/in   Vogt, Moritz   GER      TV Riegel     
507    Hauptlauf    Voit, Jürgen   GER   Bad Krozingen   Fitness-Palast Bad Krozin     
556    Hauptlauf    Volk, Bettina   GER   Ohlsbach   LG Brandenkopf   Keine Firma  
437    Hauptlauf    Volk, Joachim   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
537    Hauptlauf    Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   Team Auszeit     
544    Hauptlauf    Vollmert, Hermann   GER   Emmendingen   SV Waldkirch     
324    Hauptlauf    Vollmert-Arndt, Cordula   GER   Emmendingen        
374    Hauptlauf    von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein     
773    Schüler/in   von ZEPELIN, Leon   GER   Freiburg   SSV Freiburg     
454    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Rosi   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
388    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Wagner Racing     
270    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Dr., Rudolf   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen   Keine Firma  
838    Hauptlauf    Walliser, Dietmar   GER           
233    Hauptlauf    Walz, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
837    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Hans-Peter   GER      TLV Simonswald     
827    Hauptlauf    Wanninger, Manfred   GER           
449    Hauptlauf    Weber, Bernd   GER   Schalstadt        
58    Hauptlauf    Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Energy Team Europa   www.fitline-freiburg.de  
941    Hauptlauf    Weber, Nicole   GER      tv h     
635    Schüler/in   Wehrle, Johannes   GER      TB Emmendingen     
170    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Marianne   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
918    Schüler/in   Wehrle, Paul   GER      TB Emmendingen     
499    Hauptlauf    Weichel, Claude   FRA   Guémar   Kaysersberg-KAS     
301    Hauptlauf    Weier, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
565    Hauptlauf    Weigl, Thomas   GER   Forchheim   Formel 1 Team     
973    Hauptlauf    Weis, Gerdien   GER      SV Freibur Seepark     
818    Hauptlauf    Weis, Günter   GER           
616    Hauptlauf    Weis, Werner   GER      TV Bieberach     
247    Hauptlauf    Weisenburger, Bernd   GER   Au am Rhein   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
651    Schüler/in   Weiss, Maximilian   GER      FC Teningen     
794    Nordic Wal   Weiß, Dorle   GER      DRK     
976    Hauptlauf    Wendland, Jörg   GER   Weil am Rhein        
456    Hauptlauf    Wendschlag, Jürgen   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
480    Hauptlauf    Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Running-Team     
285    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   SV Steinach     
581    Hauptlauf    Wernick, Anja   GER   Merzhausen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
510    Hauptlauf    Werz, Renate   GER   Offenburg   LG Offenburg     
281    Hauptlauf    Westhöfer, Andreas   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   LG Sulzburg -Laufen   Keine Firma  
553    Hauptlauf    Wette-Schiestel, Adelheid   GER      TV Endingen     
570    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Johannes   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck     
104    Hauptlauf    Willaredt, Stefanie   GER   Teningen      keiner  
931    Schüler/in   Willmann, Julia   GER      TV Eichstetten     
627    Hauptlauf    Winter, Carlo   GER      SV Gottenheim     
284    Hauptlauf    Winter, Juergen   GER   Buggingen   kein Verein   Keine Firma  
948    Schüler/in   Winter Lopez, Ana Sofie   GER      SV Gottenheim     
949    Schüler/in   Winter Lopez, Luis Carlo   GER      SV Gottenheim     
239    Hauptlauf    Winterhalder, Michael   GER   Teningen   kein Verein   AOK Running Team  
359    Hauptlauf    Winterhalter, Tobias   GER   Elzach   Lauftreff LC Elzach     
433    Hauptlauf    Wirthner, Stephan   SUI   Birsfelden   LC Basel     
668    Schüler/in   Witt, Philippa   GER      SV Malterdingen     
730    Schüler/in   Wittmann, Mario   GER      TV Riegel     
542    Hauptlauf    Wittmer, Rüdiger   GER   Schallstadt        
430    Hauptlauf    Wochner-Bury, Mechthild   GER   Umkirch   kein Verein     
463    Hauptlauf    Wolf, Gregor   GER   Freiburg   Triteam Freiburg     
780    Hauptlauf    Wolter, Reinhold   GER      TB Emmendingen     
590    Hauptlauf    Wäldin, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   DAV FREIBURG   Keine Firma  
700    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Andreas   GER      TuS Teningen     
746    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Florian   GER      TuS Teningen     
304    Hauptlauf    Zacharias, Ingrid   GER      SV Waldkirch     
658    Schüler/in   Zamjatin, Igor   GER      FC Teningen     
759    Schüler/in   Zehnle, Miriam   GER      SV Malterdingen     
513    Hauptlauf    Zeiser, Martin   GER   Êbringen   kein Verein     
840    Hauptlauf    Zeitler, Mandy   GER   Teningen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
366    Hauptlauf    Zeitler, Yvonne   GER   Eichstetten        
197    Hauptlauf    Zipfel, Christoph   GER      Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
561    Hauptlauf    Zipfel, Klaus   GER   Breisach   Freizeitsport Norsingen   Keine Firma  
710    Schüler/in   Zipse, Josuha   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
709    Schüler/in   Zipse, Louisa   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
57    Hauptlauf    Zitzer, Achim   GER      USC Freiburg