Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

3. Panoramalauf Simonswald

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
123    Halbmarath   Armbruster, Alain   GER   Balingen   DVAG Engstatt     
117    Halbmarath   Armbruster, Manfred   GER   Balingen   DVAG Engstatt     
126    Halbmarath   Bührer, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg     
5    Halbmarath   Badke, Michael   GER   Simonswald        
87    Halbmarath   Baehrel, Daniel   FRA   Hecken   Pass Running     
91    Halbmarath   Bammert, Ingrid   GER   Simonswald   SV Waldkirch     
350    Jedermanns   Baumer, Michael   GER   Gutach   Kern Immobilien   Kern Immobilien  
325    Jedermanns   Baumer, Reinhard   GER   Gutach-Siegelau        
341    Jedermanns   Becherer, Anja   GER   Waldkirch   Waldkirch     
69    Halbmarath   Becherer, Thomas   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
400    Jedermanns   Beck, Jürgen   GER   Tiefenbronn   LV Biet     
74    Halbmarath   Behr, Wolfgang   GER   Wörth   LG Rülzheim     
46    Halbmarath   Beier, Jürgen   GER   Mahlberg        
125    Jedermanns   Besenfelder, Christoph   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
12    Halbmarath   Beyer, Stefan   GER   Denzlingen      Badenova  
340    Jedermanns   Biegel, Ralf   GER   Karlsruhe   Freizeittreff Karlsruhe     
306    Jedermanns   Blank, Joachim   GER   Rheinhausen   RSV Oberhausen     
379    Jedermanns   Blessing, Walter   GER   VS-Tannheim        
363    Jedermanns   Boksan, Viktor   GER   Gutach   SZ Kollnau     
384    Jedermanns   Braun, Lena   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
349    Jedermanns   Braun, Ralf   GER   Furtwangen        
398    Jedermanns   Brenn, Volker   GER   Gutach   TLV Simonswald     
328    Jedermanns   Brenneisen, Wolfgang   GER   St. Märgen        
41    Halbmarath   Brodbeck, Frank   GER   March        
319    Jedermanns   Bräunlinger, Franziska   GER   Emmingen   SC Emmingen     
388    Jedermanns   Burger, Claudia   GER   Elzach   TC Elzach     
61    Halbmarath   Bührer, Michael   GER   Simonswald   MV Obersimonswald     
138    Halbmarath   Christa, Wehrle   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
392    Jedermanns   Corona, Claudia   GER   keine Angabe        
9    Halbmarath   Cumming, Neil   SUI   CH- Basel        
338    Jedermanns   Czieschla, Rudi   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger FC     
321    Jedermanns   Dahl, Kerstin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
101    Halbmarath   Dahl, Martina   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
53    Halbmarath   Dahl, Rainer   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
40    Halbmarath   Danner, Olaf   SUI   CH - Möhlin   Roche Basel   Roche Basel  
20    Halbmarath   de Beauclair, Michael   GER   Lahr        
130    Halbmarath   Dilger, Sebastian   GER   Kollnau   TV Kollnau     
110    Halbmarath   Disch, Margarete   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
63    Halbmarath   Dold, Herbert   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
129    Halbmarath   Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   KSC Freiburg     
335    Jedermanns   Drost, Andreas   GER   Karlsruhe   Freizeittreff Karlsruhe     
30    Halbmarath   Dufner, Josef   AFG   Winden i. E.        
31    Halbmarath   Dufner, Siegfried   GER   Winden i. E.        
93    Halbmarath   Ecker, Frank   GER   Freiburg   TV Hornberg     
326    Jedermanns   Edelmann, Simone   GER   Wyhl        
39    Halbmarath   Eh, Michael   GER   Gutach-Bleibach        
116    Halbmarath   Ehret, Franz   GER   Köndringen        
38    Halbmarath   Eichhorn, Stefan   GER   Lahr        
347    Jedermanns   Elster, Carola   GER   Weil am Rhein   Dr. Peter & Company   Dr. Peter & Company  
65    Halbmarath   Engelhard, Hans   GER   Villingen        
42    Halbmarath   Fehrenbacher, Didi   GER   Zimmern   TSV Rottweil     
106    Halbmarath   Findling, Karin   SUI   CH-Basel        
76    Halbmarath   Fischer, Markus   GER   Winden   AC Gutach-Bleibach     
81    Halbmarath   Fleig, Bernd   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
95    Halbmarath   Freerksen, Olaf   GER   Mannheim   www.mannheim-marathon-man     
127    Halbmarath   Futterer, Sigrid   GER   Forchheim   LF Endingen     
389    Jedermanns   Gantert, Hesso   GER   Elzach        
29    Halbmarath   Gantert, Thomas   GER   Obermettingen        
386    Jedermanns   Gasiorek, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   Falkenstein GTI     
18    Halbmarath   Goldbach, Rolf   GER   Gundelfingen   RC-Pommes-Ruhr     
361    Jedermanns   Greul, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   LG Filder     
109    Halbmarath   Grüters, Iris   GER   Merdingen        
64    Halbmarath   Haas, Manfred   GER   Schapbach   SV-Schapbach   Badenova  
84    Halbmarath   Haas, Markus   GER   Emmendingen        
380    Jedermanns   Haberkern, Ulrike   GER   Walheim        
307    Jedermanns   Haller, Stefan   GER   Simonswald   Team: HUMMEL DesignTechni     
374    Jedermanns   Halter, Markus   GER   Steinach   SV Steinach     
133    Halbmarath   Hamann-Waidner, Manfred   GER   Waldkirch   SC Kandel     
303    Jedermanns   Hanusch, Mike   GER   Bucholz   Buchholzer Läufer     
375    Jedermanns   Hanusek, Stephan   GER   Kenzingen        
35    Halbmarath   Haupt, Stefan   GER   Hinterzarten   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
36    Halbmarath   Heckel, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
136    Halbmarath   Heinrich, Gert   GER   VS-Schwenningen   FSV Schwenningen     
58    Halbmarath   Held, Willi   GER   Endingen        
381    Jedermanns   Henninger, Max   GER   Winden        
312    Jedermanns   Herbstritt, Günter   GER   Waldkirch        
2    Halbmarath   Heuß, Renate   GER   Mahlberg        
100    Halbmarath   Heuberger, Daniela   GER   Freiburg        
393    Jedermanns   Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glotter     
336    Jedermanns   Hoes, Thorsten   GER   Waldkirch        
3    Halbmarath   Hollunder, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
71    Halbmarath   Häringer, Philipp   GER   Sexau        
4    Halbmarath   Imhof, Dirk   GER   Calmbach        
50    Halbmarath   Jurytko, Jürgen   GER   Müllheim   LC Breisgau     
320    Jedermanns   Jurytko, Ute   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
373    Jedermanns   Kümmerlin, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   TV Herbolzheim     
377    Jedermanns   Kaltenbach, Dieter   GER   Freiburg        
358    Jedermanns   Kaltenbach, Katja   GER   Simonswald        
367    Jedermanns   Kaltenbach, Klaus   GER   Winden        
376    Jedermanns   Kaltenbach, Theo   GER   Bleibach   Skifreunde Simonswald     
369    Jedermanns   Karow, Axel   GER   Freiburg        
57    Halbmarath   Kaufmann, Bernd   GER   Schramberg   FIDUCIA   FIDUCIA  
73    Halbmarath   Kistner, Klaus   GER   Wörth   LG Rülzheim     
94    Halbmarath   Klaus, Torsten   GER   Freiburg        
79    Halbmarath   Knaack, René   GER   Endingen        
370    Jedermanns   Koch, Silvio   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
68    Halbmarath   Krall, Andreas   GER   Freiburg        
362    Jedermanns   Krieger, Hermann   GER   Emmendingen        
324    Jedermanns   Kromer, Michaela   GER   Gutach-Siegelau        
372    Jedermanns   Krumm, Ralf   GER   Bahlingen   TV Herbolzheim     
128    Halbmarath   Krusche, Ellen   GER   Waldkirch        
139    Halbmarath   Kuhnle, Bettina   GER   Tiefenbrunn   Stahl Sport Shop     
364    Jedermanns   Kunz, Martin   GER   Durmersheim   LT Ettlingen     
89    Halbmarath   Kurz, Hans-Peter   GER   Villingen   FC Unterkirnach     
112    Halbmarath   Kühnl, Michaela   GER   Windenreute   SV Rhodia     
315    Jedermanns   Kölblin, Claudia   GER   Emmendingen        
314    Jedermanns   Kölblin, Heiko   AFG   Emmendingen        
331    Jedermanns   Köllner, Annette   GER   Freiburg        
56    Halbmarath   Langner, Helmut   GER   Simonswald        
55    Halbmarath   Lemke, Christian   GER   Kollnau        
32    Halbmarath   Lewedei, Micha   GER   Starnberg   MIZUNO-Team   Mizuno  
143    Halbmarath   Lorenz, Daniel   GER   Freiburg   P.u.L.Z. Freiburg     
66    Halbmarath   Madl, Walter   GER   Villingen        
348    Jedermanns   Maier, Josef   GER   Simonswald   FC Simonswald     
385    Jedermanns   Maier, Matthias   GER   Simonswald   FC Simonswald     
70    Halbmarath   Maier, Michael   GER   Simonswald        
134    Halbmarath   Maier, Roland   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
37    Halbmarath   Mallmann, Christian   GER   Waldkirch   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
83    Halbmarath   Martin, Norbert   GER   Endingen        
44    Halbmarath   Meißner, Peter   GER   Freiburg        
34    Halbmarath   Mendorf, Jürgen   GER   Gutach   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
11    Halbmarath   Menuet, Patrice   GER   Freiburg   France     
366    Jedermanns   Merk, Pablo   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
383    Jedermanns   Moser, Michael   GER   Winden   TV Kollnau     
78    Halbmarath   Mothes, Manfred   GER   Breisach   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nö  
77    Halbmarath   Mrosek, Clemens   GER   Gutach-Bleibach   AC Gutach-Bleibach     
33    Halbmarath   Müller, Jochen   GER   Kirchzarten   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
15    Halbmarath   Müller, Ralph   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
51    Halbmarath   Müller, René   GER   Radolfzell        
102    Halbmarath   Müller, Rita   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
301    Jedermanns   Müller, Rudolf   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
122    Halbmarath   Nägele, Bernd   GER   Brackenheim   TV Hausen     
308    Jedermanns   Neumark, Antje   GER   Waldkirch   Team: HUMMEL DesignTechni     
115    Halbmarath   Novoa, Jacqueline   SUI   CH - Möhlin        
305    Jedermanns   Obert, Harry   GER   Lahr        
313    Jedermanns   Oexle, Katharina   GER   Emmendingen        
395    Jedermanns   Olejar, Jaroslan   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
337    Jedermanns   Papke, Iris   GER   Freiburg        
346    Jedermanns   Peter, Andreas   GER   Weil am Rhein   Dr. Peter & Company   Dr. Peter & Company  
310    Jedermanns   Pirc, Jürgen   GER   Hartheim        
378    Jedermanns   Pollehn, Arndt   GER   Munzingen        
144    Halbmarath   Preiser, Dr. Klaus   GER   Ühlingen-Obermetting   Lauffreunde Obermettingen     
327    Jedermanns   Pross, Christof   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
25    Halbmarath   Prost, Ralf   GER   Schwanau        
354    Jedermanns   Rüdrich, Waltraud   GER   Simonswald        
47    Halbmarath   Rapp, Torsten   GER   Freiburg        
104    Halbmarath   Rauscher, Erika   GER   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
90    Halbmarath   Reiss, Berndt   GER   Waldkirch   SC Kandel     
300    Jedermanns   Rieger, Roland   GER   Sinsheim        
60    Halbmarath   Riehle, Kurt   GER   Freiburg        
121    Halbmarath   Rosenberger, Hans-Peter   GER   Freiburg        
43    Halbmarath   Rott, Florent   FRA   F - Mommenheim   Unitas- Brumath     
140    Halbmarath   Ruck, Martin   GER   Filderstadt        
96    Halbmarath   Ruff, Hubertus   GER   Siegelau   Prodinger     
80    Halbmarath   Römer, Heinz-Peter   GER   Karlsruhe   Nothing else matters     
304    Jedermanns   Sablotny, Kai   GER   Mainz   TV 1882 Hechtsheim     
124    Halbmarath   Sackmann, Achim   GER   Balingen   DVAG Engstatt     
19    Halbmarath   Sailer, Arnold   GER   Sexau   Lauftreff TV Sexau     
48    Halbmarath   Saladin, Dominik   GER   Freiburg        
344    Jedermanns   Sauter, Astrid   GER   Waldkirch   SC-Kandel Waldkirch     
343    Jedermanns   Sauter, Karen   GER   Waldkirch   SC-Kandel Waldkirch     
342    Jedermanns   Sauter, Lucia   GER   Waldkirch   SC-Kandel Waldkirch     
390    Jedermanns   Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844     
345    Jedermanns   Scheidt, Rainer   GER   Walzbachtal        
334    Jedermanns   Schick, Joachim   GER   Sexau        
396    Jedermanns   Schindler, Harry   GER   Waldkirch        
99    Halbmarath   Schlageter, Elke   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
97    Halbmarath   Schmelzle, Barbara   GER   Endingen        
371    Jedermanns   Schmelzle, Carina   GER   Endingen        
114    Halbmarath   Schmid, Manuela   SUI   CH - Möhlin        
120    Halbmarath   Schmidt, Markus   GER   Sexau        
391    Jedermanns   Schmidt, Monika   GER   Wyhl        
339    Jedermanns   Schneider, Berthold   GER   Gutach-Bleibach        
54    Halbmarath   Schneider, Hans-Peter   GER   Freiburg   Die Schluckseespechte     
24    Halbmarath   Schneiderchen Dr., Klaus   GER   Kippenheim   TV Kippenheim     
359    Jedermanns   Schonhardt, Daniela   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
8    Halbmarath   Schonhart, Hubertus   GER   Winden   BSG DKV Langlauf     
111    Halbmarath   Schubien-Gerk, Inken   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen     
329    Jedermanns   Schweiger, Felix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
330    Jedermanns   Schweiger, Stephan   GER   Waldkirch        
394    Jedermanns   Schweizer, Bernhard   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glotter     
311    Jedermanns   Schürer, Olaf   GER   Freiburg        
52    Halbmarath   Schätzle, Georg   GER   Denzlingen        
318    Jedermanns   Schätzle, Thomas   GER   Simonswald        
17    Halbmarath   Schönig, Thomas   GER   Breitnau        
67    Halbmarath   Sonntag, Gilbert   FRA   F - Lingolsheim   F.F.A.     
302    Jedermanns   Spruth, Sandra   GER   Karlsruhe   Freizeittreff Karlsruhe     
397    Jedermanns   Stackelberg, Patrick   GER   Freiburg        
141    Halbmarath   Staudenmeyer, Robert   GER   Filderstadt   MT Bonlanden     
387    Jedermanns   Steinfeld, Gunther   GER   keine Angabe   Falkenstein GTI     
132    Halbmarath   Stippich, Karl-Heinz   GER   Lahr   DAV Lahr     
399    Jedermanns   Stoltenburg, Michael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
26    Halbmarath   Storch, Peter   GER   Freiburg        
59    Halbmarath   Strinitz, Volker   GER   Winden        
142    Halbmarath   Sturn, Bernhard   GER   Wehr   MAMS     
382    Jedermanns   Surber, Otto   GER   Wasenweiler   TV Ihringen     
86    Halbmarath   Sziegat, Oskar   GER   Schönwald   Running Team Sport Vision     
368    Jedermanns   Tödt-Pingel, Iris   GER   Freiburg   SSV     
352    Jedermanns   Thoma, Klaus   GER   Winden   TSV Rönsahl     
22    Halbmarath   Tibi, Roland   GER   Elzach        
119    Halbmarath   Trück, Angie   GER   Neustadt   LG Weinstraße     
118    Halbmarath   Trück, Holger   GER   Neustadt   LG Weinstraße     
357    Jedermanns   Trefzer, Christa   GER   Simonswald        
360    Jedermanns   Tritschler, Achim   GER   Schonach   Intersport Armin     
317    Jedermanns   Träris, Eva   GER   Waldkirch        
82    Halbmarath   Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
28    Halbmarath   Urban, Eduard   GER   Rheinau   LG Ortenau-Nord / SV Frei     
316    Jedermanns   Urban, Petra   GER   Rheinau   LG Ortenau-Nord / SV Frei     
75    Halbmarath   Venohr, Helmut   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
322    Jedermanns   Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   LT Freiburg     
131    Halbmarath   Vollmer, Marko   GER   Lahr   DAV Lahr     
72    Halbmarath   von Helden, Lothar   GER   Gundelfingen        
108    Halbmarath   Wahle, Dorothee   GER   Vörstetten        
21    Halbmarath   Walcher, Jens   GER   Freiburg        
88    Halbmarath   Wangler, Brigitte   GER   Breitnau   SZ Breitnau     
355    Jedermanns   Wangler, Hans-Peter   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
49    Halbmarath   Wanner Dr., Theodor   GER   Waldkirch   SensoPart   SensoPart  
62    Halbmarath   Wehrle, Helmut   GER   Simonswald        
356    Jedermanns   Wehrle, Jürgen   GER   Simonswald        
13    Halbmarath   Wehrle, Matthias   GER   Simonswald        
92    Halbmarath   Wehrle, Sabine   GER   Simonswald   SV Waldkirch     
332    Jedermanns   Weis-Welteroth, Dagmar   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
333    Jedermanns   Welteroth, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
85    Halbmarath   Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   SV Steinach     
353    Jedermanns   Wernet, Renate   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
23    Halbmarath   Wickert, Norbert   GER   Lahr        
103    Halbmarath   Wijdieks, Irene   NEL   Freiburg        
351    Jedermanns   Windisch, Rainer   GER   Freiburg        
365    Jedermanns   Wipfler, Gerhard   GER   Ettlingen   LT Ettlingen     
98    Halbmarath   Ziegler, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
309    Jedermanns   Ziegler-Pirc, Ulrike   GER   Hartheim        
137    Halbmarath   Zwer, Martin   GER   Emmendingen