Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

18. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
915    Hauptlauf    Lapp, Nadine   GER           
194    Hauptlauf    Abd-el-Ghani, Tanja   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
365    Hauptlauf    Adler, Christa   GER   Bahlingen   LF Endingen     
147    Hauptlauf    Albiez, Muriel   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
332    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Karlheinz   GER   Teningen   RSV Teningen, Teningen     
930    Hauptlauf    Allgeier, Bernd   GER           
574    Hauptlauf    Allgeier, Michael   GER   Biederbach      SICK Ausdauer  
216    Hauptlauf    Amann, Gerhard   GER   Sasbach   AOK Running-Team   AOK  
474    Hauptlauf    Amann, Andreas   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
395    Hauptlauf    Ambacher, Stephan   GER      LAV Asics Tübingen     
222    Hauptlauf    Angenendt Dr., Jörg   GER   Teningen        
420    Hauptlauf    Angst, Gerhard   GER   Wittnau        
397    Hauptlauf    Appelhans, Lukas   GER      LAV Asics Tübingen     
97    Hauptlauf    Augsten, Karin   GER   Freiburg   Just4run-Team     
415    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
339    Hauptlauf    Außenhofer, Walter   GER   Freiburg        
769    Schüler/in   Bach, Clara   GER      TB Emmendingen     
770    Schüler/in   Bach, Sophia   GER      TB Emmendingen     
304    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Lars   GER   Weisweil   TNB Malterdingen     
409    Hauptlauf    Badzies, Etchika   GER   Freiburg        
405    Hauptlauf    Baptist, Bärbel   GER   Teningen   Stockerts Herzkasper   Stockert GmbH  
862    Hauptlauf    Bartels, Birgit   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
710    Schüler/in   Bartsch, Nicolai   GER      SV Gottenheim     
584    Hauptlauf    Bartsch, Peter   GER   Merzhausen        
243    Hauptlauf    Bathe, Eckard   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
719    Schüler/in   Bathe, Luisa   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
720    Schüler/in   Bathe, Marie   GER   1   SV Kirchzarten     
452    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Hansjörg   GER   Emmendingen   Hachberger Herolde     
372    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Petra   GER   Freiburg        
83    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Sabine   GER   Pfaffenweiler   keinen     
270    Hauptlauf    Baumer, Michael   GER   Gutach      Kern Immobilien  
759    Schüler/in   Baumgartner, Fabio   GER      SV Gottenheim     
766    Schüler/in   Baumgartner, Levin   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
821    Hauptlauf    Bechtel, Daniela   GER   Endingen        
829    Hauptlauf    Bechtel, Patrick   GER   Endingen        
195    Hauptlauf    Bechtold, Dirk   GER   Müllheim   3athlon.org     
484    Hauptlauf    Becker, Matthias   GER   Schuttertal   TV Biberach     
673    Hauptlauf    Behn Dr., Michael   GER           
738    Schüler/in   Behringer, Heiko   GER      LG Hohenfels     
895    Schüler/in   Beliny, Cyrill   GER   -   Team Sport Weiss     
925    Hauptlauf    Beliny, Patrick   GER           
294    Hauptlauf    Belloni Filippi, Ingrid   GER   Emmendingen   SRVL-Sasbach     
653    Schüler/in   Bemler, Dimitri   GER      FC Teningen     
342    Hauptlauf    Bender, Christine   GER   Freiburg      Roche Pharma AG  
8    Hauptlauf    Benz, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg i.Br.   LG Brandenkopf     
417    Hauptlauf    Bergbach, Roland   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen   SICK Ausdauer  
485    Hauptlauf    Bickel, Daniela   GER   Endingen        
564    Hauptlauf    Biedermann, Maria   GER   Emmendingen        
495    Hauptlauf    Bierer, Ursula   GER   Reute      SICK Ausdauer  
871    Hauptlauf    Biewendt, Thomas   GER      Rosskopf-Runners     
457    Hauptlauf    Bimmler, Christian   GER   Freiburg   Hachberger Herolde     
957    Hauptlauf    Binder, Manuel   GER           
422    Hauptlauf    Binek, Dieter   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
116    Hauptlauf    Birkhofer, Axel   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   keinen     
840    Hauptlauf    Birmele, Markus   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen   SG Sparkasse Freiburg  
185    Hauptlauf    Birnbaum, Günter   GER      Freie Turner Freiburg     
137    Hauptlauf    Bitzenhofer, Harry   GER   Denzlingen        
647    Schüler/in   Blechner, Isabel   GER      TV Eichstetten     
583    Hauptlauf    Blesin, Lydia   GER   Bötzingen        
914    Hauptlauf    Bockstatt, Jörg   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
729    Schüler/in   Bockstatt, Sven   GER   Kenzingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
159    Hauptlauf    Bodemer, Brigitta   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
561    Hauptlauf    Bohmann, Markus   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
879    Hauptlauf    Bolognini, Eric   GER   Mulhouse   oxygen 68     
902    Hauptlauf    Bonsch, Franz   GER   -   Ärztlicher Kreisverein Fr     
3    Hauptlauf    Boyxen, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
783    Nordic Wal   Brandenburg, Siegfried   GER   Köndringen   keinen     
538    Hauptlauf    Braun, Rainer   GER   Gottenheim   AOK Running-Team   AOK  
629    Hauptlauf    Braun, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
889    Hauptlauf    Brecht, Silke   GER      City Sport     
550    Schüler/in   Breisacher, Joris   GER   -   TV Eichstetten     
326    Hauptlauf    Brenner, Stefan   GER   Vogtsburg   --Altvogtsburg     
689    Schüler/in   Breyer, Marie-Fee   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
537    Hauptlauf    Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
661    Schüler/in   Brieler, Marvin   GER      TuS Teningen     
872    Hauptlauf    Brinkel, Teresa   GER      Rosskopf-Runners     
244    Hauptlauf    Brixner, Horst   GER   Schallstadt        
276    Hauptlauf    Brombach, Christian   GER   Freiburg        
266    Hauptlauf    Buchheit, Kathrin   GER   March   TV Pfaffenweiler     
662    Schüler/in   Buchmüller, Antonia   GER   -   TuS Teningen     
334    Hauptlauf    Burggraf, Mathilde   GER   Schallstadt   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
430    Hauptlauf    Buser, Gregor   SUI   Eglisau   Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team     
796    Nordic Wal   Busies, Alfons   GER   Teningen   DRK Teningen     
795    Nordic Wal   Busies, Helga   GER   Teningen   DRK Teningen     
479    Hauptlauf    Busse, Rosemarie   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
35    Hauptlauf    Bussmann, Irene   FRA   Sierentz   keinen   Anwaltskanzlei A. Cordier  
899    Walking 7    Butz, Erich   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
305    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Dietmar   GER   Freiburg        
515    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Hartmut   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
320    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Karl-Heinz   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
694    Schüler/in   Bühler, Tobias   GER      TV Endingen     
454    Hauptlauf    Bührer, Ingo   GER   Emmendingen   Hachberger Herolde     
709    Schüler/in   Bürgi, Maximilian   GER      SV Gottenheim     
730    Schüler/in   Bürk, Anne   GER   Teningen   TNB-Malterdingen     
810    Hauptlauf    Bürk, Jens   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
283    Hauptlauf    Bürklin, Benjamin   GER   Teningen        
282    Hauptlauf    Bürklin, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
37    Hauptlauf    Büscher, Ingo   GER   Buchenbach   Team Bad Dürrheimer     
501    Hauptlauf    Büttner, Torsten   GER   Freiburg   SG Wiehre     
465    Hauptlauf    Bär, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
556    Hauptlauf    Bär, Leon   GER      TV Eichstetten     
314    Hauptlauf    Bär, Markus   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
98    Hauptlauf    Bär, Siegfried   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
665    Schüler/in   Bäse, Lara   GER      TuS Teningen     
734    Schüler/in   Bäumle, Caroline   GER      SV Waldkirch     
568    Schüler/in   Bögelsbacher, Kai   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
507    Hauptlauf    Böhle, Michaela   GER   Emmendingen   Ski-Club Emmendingen     
115    Hauptlauf    Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen   keinen     
62    Hauptlauf    Ceranski, Claudia   GER   Freiburg        
609    Hauptlauf    Cetnarski, Franz   GER      USC Freiburg     
608    Hauptlauf    Cetnarski, Thomas   GER      USC Freiburg     
295    Hauptlauf    Christ, Oliver   GER   Freiburg      piluweri  
146    Hauptlauf    Christian, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   keinen   GOLDENER STERNEN  
882    Hauptlauf    Ciaramaglia, Monika   GER           
558    Hauptlauf    Clausen, Josephine   GER   Freiburg   Sauter Cumulus Freiburg     
45    Hauptlauf    Clever, Daniel   GER   Freiburg   Ärztlicher Kreisverein Fr     
44    Hauptlauf    Clever, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   Ärztlicher Kreisverein Fr     
14    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   keinen   Anwaltskanzlei A. Cordier  
328    Hauptlauf    Corvisier, Hildegund   GER   Vörstetten/Schupfholz        
933    Hauptlauf    Cosma, Giovanni   GER   Teningen        
461    Hauptlauf    Czieschla, Rudi   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger FC     
667    Schüler/in   Danzeisen, Florian   GER      SV Gottenheim     
448    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Aleksander   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
670    Schüler/in   Daub, Naomi   GER   Freiburg        
210    Hauptlauf    de Witt, Michael   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
163    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER   Wyhl   TV Endingen     
148    Hauptlauf    Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
438    Hauptlauf    Denner, Giesela   GER   Denzlingen      LG Metro Gondelfingen  
841    Hauptlauf    Dennig, Thomas   GER           
437    Hauptlauf    Dentel, Caroline   GER   March - Neuershausen      LG Metro Gondelfingen  
602    Hauptlauf    Deutschmann, Matthias   GER      USC Freiburg     
533    Hauptlauf    Deutschmann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg        
789    Nordic Wal   Dierlof, Armin   GER   Bahlingen   BSC Bahlingen     
327    Hauptlauf    Dierolf, Christine   GER   bahlingen a.K.   Bahlinger SC     
494    Hauptlauf    Diez, Julian   GER   Emmendingen        
846    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Guido   GER      TV Riegel     
219    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Markus   GER   Wyhl a.K.   RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl e.V.     
218    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Ute   GER   Wyhl a.K.   RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl e.V.     
685    Schüler/in   Disch, Manuela   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal     
93    Hauptlauf    Dittrich, Götz   GER   Freiburg      Haufe Mediengruppe  
287    Hauptlauf    Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   TV IHRINGEN     
959    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Sebastian   GER      City Sport     
124    Hauptlauf    Dreßler, Kai   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team   AOK  
885    Hauptlauf    Duchrow, Olivia   GER           
695    Schüler/in   Duddek, Daniel   GER      TV Eichstetten     
182    Hauptlauf    Dylus, Lonieta   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team   --  
887    Hauptlauf    Dörfler, Armin   GER           
534    Hauptlauf    Ebert, Christian   GER   seelbach   www.sonnwendlauf-Seelbach     
953    Hauptlauf    Eckert, Thomas   GER      TV St. Georgen     
842    Hauptlauf    Eckerter, Diane   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
949    Hauptlauf    Edelmann, Christoph   GER           
125    Hauptlauf    Ehrat, Edgar   GER   ihringen   TV IHRINGEN     
138    Hauptlauf    Ehret-Weber, Wolfgang   GER   Mahlberg   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
702    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Jasmin   GER      TuS Teningen     
700    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Marina   GER      TuS Teningen     
749    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Philipp   GER      TuS Teningen     
535    Hauptlauf    Eibl, Daniel   GER   seelbach   www.sonnwendlauf-Seelbach     
831    Hauptlauf    Eich, Manfred   GER   Landsberg am Lech        
818    Walking 7    Ellerkamp, Chistel   GER   Teningen        
151    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Norbert ,   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
820    Hauptlauf    Engler, Heiner   GER   weisweil        
130    Hauptlauf    Erhard, Hendrik   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
683    Schüler/in   Erhard, Stephan   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
353    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Thomas   GER   Forchheim   LT Endingen     
5    Hauptlauf    Erz, Gunnar   GER   Tübingen   LAV Asics Tübingen     
58    Hauptlauf    Escher, Eckart   GER   Merdingen   LEG Merdingen     
857    Hauptlauf    Eschle, Volker   GER      LT Furtwangen     
493    Hauptlauf    Faist, Erich   GER   Bad Rippoldsau   --LG Kinzigtal     
297    Hauptlauf    Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
697    Schüler/in   Feltgen, Tomma   GER   -   TV Eichstetten     
184    Hauptlauf    Fettig, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
890    Hauptlauf    Feuerstein, Dietmar   GER   Teningen        
854    Hauptlauf    Fichter, Otmar   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
541    Hauptlauf    Firus, Christian   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
742    Schüler/in   Firus, Nicolai   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
944    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Kevin   GER           
240    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Winden   AC Gutach-Bleibach     
72    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Teningen        
174    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   SC Straubing     
40    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Peter   GER   Emmendingen   keinen     
617    Hauptlauf    Fleig, Dietrich   GER   Friesenheim   Biathlon Kippenheim     
298    Hauptlauf    Flesch, Michael   GER   vogtsburg   TV Oberrotweil     
778    Schüler/in   Flesch, Sarah   GER      TV Oberrotweil     
88    Hauptlauf    Forst, Christian   GER   Müllheim   TUS Badenweiler     
335    Hauptlauf    Framenau, Kerstin   GER   Windenreute   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
553    Hauptlauf    Frei, Horst   GER      TV Eichstetten     
1    Hauptlauf    Frei, Max   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
447    Hauptlauf    Freider Schaffrik, Marion   GER      SV Waldkirch     
152    Hauptlauf    Fremgen, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
590    Hauptlauf    Frey, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
416    Hauptlauf    Friedrich, Ralf   GER   Waldkirch      SICK Ausdauer  
209    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Armin   GER   Muttenz   LC Basel     
208    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Raphael   SUI   Muttenz   LC Basel     
248    Hauptlauf    Funda, Walter   GER   Schwanau2   TUS Ottenheim     
360    Hauptlauf    Funk, Werner   GER   Denzlingen   ESV Weil am Rhein     
260    Hauptlauf    Fuss, Michael   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
934    Hauptlauf    Fürderer, Markus   GER           
258    Hauptlauf    Förster, Achim   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
271    Hauptlauf    Gaa, Christoph   GER   Breisach   AOK-Running-Team   AOK  
7    Hauptlauf    Gabriele, Marco   GER   Ettenheim   TV Biberach     
642    Schüler/in   Gackstatter, Samuel   GER      TV Endingen     
641    Schüler/in   Gackstatter, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
691    Schüler/in   Gackstatter, Simon   GER      TV Endingen     
141    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Elfriede   GER   Gundelfingen   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
324    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Klaus   GER   Waldkirch        
325    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Petra   GER   Waldkirch        
859    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Thomas   GER      LT Furtwangen     
203    Hauptlauf    Gawlik, Sigrid   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
299    Hauptlauf    Gebhardt, Andreas   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
156    Hauptlauf    Gehring, Kathrin   GER   Kenzingen   TV Herbolzheim     
87    Hauptlauf    Geisler, Michael   GER   Buchenbach   FT Freiburg     
427    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Bernd   GER   Emmendingen-Wasser   Rückgrat EM / Elzdammflit     
604    Hauptlauf    Gerhard, Tom   GER      USC Freiburg     
792    Nordic Wal   Geringer, Claudia   GER   Endingen        
344    Hauptlauf    Gerlach, Stefan   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
940    Hauptlauf    Gier, Matthias   GER           
307    Hauptlauf    Giesa, Patrizia   GER   Gundelfingen        
135    Hauptlauf    Giessel, Klaus Jürgen   GER   Bannholz   Gupfenrunner Bannholz     
619    Hauptlauf    Gindner, Bernd   GER   Schallstadt   TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
958    Hauptlauf    Gleichauf, Armin   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
191    Hauptlauf    Glötzl, Franziska   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
901    Nordic Wal   Goltz, Gerald   GER           
492    Hauptlauf    Graf, Alfons   GER   Freiburg      Life Food GmbH  
19    Hauptlauf    Graf, Hannes   GER   Kippenheim   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
780    Walking 7    Graf, Sharka   GER           
852    Hauptlauf    Gramespacher, Markus   GER           
101    Hauptlauf    Greulich, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
85    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Wolfram   GER   Reute   keinen   August Faller KG  
650    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Dennis   GER      FC Teningen     
649    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Yannic   GER      FC Teningen     
499    Hauptlauf    Groß, Frank   GER   Offenburg   LG Offenburg     
82    Hauptlauf    Große-Bölting, Jürgen   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
343    Hauptlauf    Gschwend, René   GER   Schupfholz        
580    Hauptlauf    Gugel, Wolfgang   GER   Niederrimsingen   AOK Running Team     
319    Hauptlauf    Guhl, Marco   GER   Riegel        
869    Hauptlauf    Guindani, Nicola   GER   Freiburg        
46    Hauptlauf    Gutknecht, Andreas   GER   IHRINGEN   TV IHRINGEN     
232    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Holger   GER   Heuweileer   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
202    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Patrick   GER   Emmendingen        
333    Hauptlauf    Gutzweiler, Jürgen   GER   Schallstadt   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
878    Hauptlauf    Gäckle, Rüdiger   GER           
611    Hauptlauf    Götz, Alwin   GER      USC Freiburg     
442    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Klaus   GER      SV Waldkirch     
13    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Nadine   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
453    Hauptlauf    Haag, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen-Windenreute   Hachberger Herolde     
884    Hauptlauf    Haas, Alexander   GER   Biberach   TV Biberach     
817    Walking 7    Haas, Winfried   GER   Bad Krozingen      LG Metro Gondelfingen  
383    Hauptlauf    Haertwig, Martin   GER   Emmendingen        
275    Hauptlauf    Hahne Dr., Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
496    Hauptlauf    Haipl, Gisela   GER   Reute      Blum Jundt läuft  
715    Schüler/in   Hamannn, Nathalie   GER      SV Malterdingen     
180    Hauptlauf    Hanser, Dirk   GER   Schallstadt        
572    Hauptlauf    Hanser, Markus   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
948    Hauptlauf    Hanusek, Stephan   GER           
436    Hauptlauf    Hartmann, Birgit   GER   Gundelfingen      LG Metro Gondelfingen  
204    Hauptlauf    Hartstein-Nierhaus, Kiki   GER   Emmendingen        
640    Schüler/in   Hassler, Alisha   GER      TV Endingen     
596    Hauptlauf    Haug, Stefan   GER      USC Freiburg     
672    Schüler/in   Haupt, Jan   GER   Merzhausen   VFR Merzhausen     
799    Hauptlauf    Haupt, Jochen   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
687    Schüler/in   Hauser, Lukas   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
531    Hauptlauf    Hauser, Mark   GER   Freiburg        
458    Hauptlauf    Hauser, Thomas   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
644    Schüler/in   Hauswirt, Zacharias   GER   3   TV Endingen     
627    Hauptlauf    Hauswirth, Markus   GER   Endingen        
712    Schüler/in   Heger, Lucia   GER      SV Gottenheim     
351    Hauptlauf    Heidl, Ralph   GER   Freiburg   SSV Freiburg     
250    Hauptlauf    Heim, Patrick   GER   Ehrenkirchen   j-b-d     
129    Hauptlauf    Heinz, Theres   SUI   Möhlin        
657    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Hannes   GER      TuS Teningen     
708    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Judith   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
955    Hauptlauf    Heizmann, Eckhard   GER           
273    Hauptlauf    Hennig, Sven-Heiko   GER   Freiburg   Frenzel Autokrane   Frenzel Autokrane  
807    Hauptlauf    Henninger, Hans-Peter   GER           
806    Hauptlauf    Henninger, Max   GER           
545    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Dominik   GER      TV Endingen     
546    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Mathias   GER      TV Endingen     
514    Hauptlauf    Hercher, Stephan   GER   Freiburg      Europa-PArk  
836    Hauptlauf    Hermann, Kristina   GER   Sölden   TNB Malterdingen     
802    Nordic Wal   Hermann, Marlies   GER   muster        
50    Hauptlauf    Herpertz, Bernd   SUI   Birsfelden   keinen     
400    Hauptlauf    Herrmann, Simon   GER   Freiburg   AHS freiburg     
549    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Mathias   GER      SV Malterdingen     
80    Hauptlauf    Hesse, Simone   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
246    Hauptlauf    Heuberger, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
723    Schüler/in   Heuberger, Urs   GER   Freiburg   SV Kappel Lauftreff     
497    Hauptlauf    Heuschler-Lingg, Sabine   GER      SV Hochdorf     
167    Hauptlauf    Heß, Rabea   GER   Freiburg   AST Süssen     
47    Hauptlauf    Hielscher, Frank   GER   Freiburg        
681    Schüler/in   Hielscher, Yannick   GER   Freiburg   keinen     
301    Hauptlauf    Hilfinger, Edgar   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
423    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Stefan   GER   Lahr        
536    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Bernd   GER   seelbach   Triathlonfreunde Seelbach     
30    Hauptlauf    Hindelang, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal   FC Unterkirnach     
247    Hauptlauf    Hinze, David   GER   Freiburg   SF Dornstadt     
43    Hauptlauf    Hipp, Reinhard   GER   Heuweiler   keinen     
231    Hauptlauf    Hirzler, Stefan   GER   Endingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
444    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Georg   GER      SV Waldkirch     
954    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Herrmann   GER   -   Almenia Zähringen     
340    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal     
487    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Sebastian   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
679    Schüler/in   Hodel, Anna-Lena   GER      FC Teningen     
656    Schüler/in   Hodel, Max   GER      TuS Teningen     
797    Nordic Wal   Hodel, Sandra   GER   Teningen   DRK Teningen     
651    Schüler/in   Hodel, Tom   GER      FC Teningen     
171    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
31    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Volkmar   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
589    Hauptlauf    Hofmann, Sabine   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
96    Hauptlauf    Hog, Jochen   GER   Sölden   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
643    Schüler/in   Hohenegger, Lukas   GER      TV Endingen     
951    Hauptlauf    Hohwieler, Leander   GER      TV Ihringen     
56    Hauptlauf    Holm, Ingo   GER   Glottertal   keinen   DSM  
607    Hauptlauf    Hornung, Dieter   GER      USC Freiburg     
362    Hauptlauf    Hornung, Niels   GER   Emmendingen   --     
22    Hauptlauf    Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg        
929    Hauptlauf    Hug, Jürgen   GER      Dream Team Siegelau     
855    Hauptlauf    Hunn, Helmut   GER      SV March     
236    Hauptlauf    Hüttner, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
468    Hauptlauf    Häringer, Arno   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal     
688    Schüler/in   Häringer, Leoni   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal     
498    Hauptlauf    Häringer, Renate   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
767    Schüler/in   Häuber, Patrick   GER      Bahlinger SC     
768    Schüler/in   Häuber, Stefan   GER      Bahlinger SC     
853    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Frank   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
552    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Jochen   GER      TV Eichstetten     
526    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Johanna   GER   Reute      --  
559    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Rolf   GER      TV Eichstetten     
140    Hauptlauf    Höfler, Florian   GER   Stuttgart   TB Cannstatt     
349    Hauptlauf    Hölzle, Fabian   GER   VS-Villingen        
330    Hauptlauf    Hörsch, Marc   GER   Bad Krozingen        
803    Hauptlauf    Ianetta, Daniel   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
136    Hauptlauf    Iglesias, Jose-Maria   ESP   Freiburg   El Centro -Sprachatelier      
764    Schüler/in   Imm, Celina   GER      SV Gottenheim     
488    Hauptlauf    Jackisch, Grit   GER   Teningen   keinen     
860    Hauptlauf    Janovic, Franz   GER      LV Ettenheim     
775    Walking 7    Janovic, Ingrid   GER      LV Ettenheim     
623    Hauptlauf    Janzer, Peter   GER   Riegel        
847    Hauptlauf    Jauch, Helmut   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
804    Schüler/in   Jauch, Linda   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
716    Schüler/in   Jauch, Stefan   GER      SV Malterdingen     
808    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Daniel   GER           
121    Hauptlauf    Jung, Bernhard   GER   Emmendingen   KC Elzwelle Waldkirch     
419    Hauptlauf    Jurdzik, Bea   GER   Gundelfingen        
306    Hauptlauf    Jurdzik, Dagmar   GER   Gundelfingen        
524    Hauptlauf    Just, Roland   GER   Freiburg        
464    Hauptlauf    Jägel, Matthias   GER   Freiburg      SICK Ausdauer  
926    Hauptlauf    Jäger, Thomas   GER           
510    Hauptlauf    Jörg, Gerhard   GER   sölden   USC Freiburg     
962    Hauptlauf    Jörger, Klemens   GER      TV Kippenheim     
896    Schüler/in   Kaiser, Dorian   GER      TV Eichstetten     
131    Hauptlauf    Kaiser, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
370    Hauptlauf    Kalyta, Paul   GER   Wyhl   LF Endingen     
816    Walking 7    Kanzinger, Susanne   GER   Freiamt      LG Metro Gondelfingen  
851    Hauptlauf    Karisik, Oekkas   GER      LCB Basel     
938    Hauptlauf    Karotsch, Daniel   GER      SV Malterdingen     
217    Hauptlauf    Kaspereit, Holger   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
898    Nordic Wal   Kast, Tanja   GER      TV Ihringen     
655    Schüler/in   Kefer, Tobisa   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
717    Schüler/in   Keller, Lars   GER      Bahlinger Sc     
671    Schüler/in   Keller, Mara   GER   -   Bahlinger SC     
300    Hauptlauf    Keller, Rainer   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
508    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg        
599    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Gerhard   GER      USC Freiburg     
540    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Manuela   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
190    Hauptlauf    Kempf, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TS Buggingen     
286    Hauptlauf    Kempf, Sonja   GER   Freiburg        
189    Hauptlauf    Kempf, Yannick   GER   Müllheim   TS Buggingen     
173    Hauptlauf    Kenk, Hanspeter   GER   Bollschweil   Bollschweil Tölter   ystral gmbh  
81    Hauptlauf    Kenk, Rainer   GER   Heitersheim   TV Pfaffenweiler     
312    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
41    Hauptlauf    Kern, Clemens   GER   Emmendingen   Lebenshilfe Emmendingen     
313    Hauptlauf    Kern, Jürgen   GER   Denzlingen        
891    Hauptlauf    Kern, Silke   GER      Rückgrat Emmendingen     
369    Hauptlauf    Ketelhut, Ralf   GER   Ebringen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
771    Schüler/in   Keunecke, Nils   GER      SV Malterdingen     
737    Schüler/in   Kiefer, Fabian   GER      LG Hohenfels     
475    Hauptlauf    Kiesel, Waldemar   GER   Waldkirch        
75    Hauptlauf    Kirschberger, Dietmar   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
812    Nordic Wal   Kirschberger, Eduard   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
815    Walking 7    Kirschberger, Heike   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
722    Schüler/in   Kirschberger, Selina   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
788    Nordic Wal   Kirschberger, Ute   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
877    Hauptlauf    Klausmann, Lisa   GER           
876    Hauptlauf    Klausmann, Michael   GER           
435    Hauptlauf    Klein, Markus   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
560    Hauptlauf    Klein, Thomas   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
54    Hauptlauf    Klieber, Serge   FRA   Issenheim   oxygene 68     
267    Hauptlauf    Klima, Robert   GER   Stuttgart        
779    Schüler/in   Kling, Mia   GER           
241    Hauptlauf    Klitzke, Sven   GER   Freiburg        
165    Hauptlauf    Knauf, Michael   GER   Kirchzarten        
706    Schüler/in   Knobel, Adrian   GER      TuS Teningen     
153    Hauptlauf    Knöpfle-Butsch, Lisa   GER   Bollschweil        
445    Hauptlauf    Koch, Ines   GER      SV Waldkirch     
441    Hauptlauf    Koch, Silvio   GER      SV Waldkirch     
410    Hauptlauf    Koenig, Sabine   GER   Stuttgart        
26    Hauptlauf    Kohler, Christine   GER   Freiburg   keinen     
482    Hauptlauf    Kohler, Erich   GER   Denzlingen   RSC-Gundelfingen     
620    Hauptlauf    Kopf, Dominik   GER   Lahr   Biathlon Kippenheim     
897    Hauptlauf    Kopfmann, Roland   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
95    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas   GER   Sexau   keinen     
886    Hauptlauf    Kozub, Hans   GER           
60    Hauptlauf    Krall, Andreas   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
223    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Eshref   ALB   Emmendingen        
187    Hauptlauf    Kraushaar, Helga   GER   Oberkirch        
188    Hauptlauf    Kraushaar, Wolfgang   GER   Oberkirch        
865    Hauptlauf    Kretschmer, Eva   GER   freiburg        
418    Hauptlauf    Kretz, Patrick   GER   Freiburg        
49    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Anneliese   GER   Wolfach   FC Kirnbach     
48    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Jochen   GER   Wolfach   FC Kirnbach     
601    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Martin   GER      USC Freiburg     
127    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Regine   GER   Freiburg   Energie Rosskopf     
961    Hauptlauf    Kunzer, Michael   GER      TV Tiengen     
38    Hauptlauf    Kurt, Petra   GER   Gottenheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer     
166    Hauptlauf    Kury, Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen        
777    Schüler/in   Kury, Theo   GER           
805    Hauptlauf    Kury, Thomas   GER   Teningen   DRK     
835    Hauptlauf    Kurz, Konrad   GER   Sasbach   GHOST-CRANKERS     
483    Hauptlauf    Kümmerlin, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   TV Herbolzheim     
774    Schüler/in   Küpper, Lino   GER      TUS Teningen     
412    Hauptlauf    Käshammer, Stefan   GER   Freiburg        
111    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen        
593    Hauptlauf    König, Peter   GER      SV Gottenheim     
257    Hauptlauf    Köpfer, Simon   GER   Freiburg      SICK Ausdauer  
466    Hauptlauf    Körner, Christoph   GER   Denzlingen        
760    Schüler/in   Laible, Viktor   GER      SV Gottenheim     
523    Hauptlauf    Lambrecht, Norbert   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
469    Hauptlauf    Landmann, Peter   GER   Merdingen   RV Merdingen     
169    Hauptlauf    Landsberg, Bernhard   GER   Freiburg   --   --  
569    Hauptlauf    Langer, Manfred   GER   Gundelfingen   AOK Running-Team     
923    Hauptlauf    Lanz, Gunter   GER      FT 1844 Freiburg     
398    Hauptlauf    Larisch, Victor   GER   Stegen   PTSV Jahn-Freiburg     
73    Hauptlauf    Laug, Michael   GER   Freiburg   FC Freiburg St.Georgen     
631    Schüler/in   Lauk, Luka   GER   Freiburg   SV BW Waltershofen     
71    Hauptlauf    Lauk, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
632    Schüler/in   Lauk, Mika   GER   Freiburg   SV BW Waltershofen     
433    Hauptlauf    Laux, Heinz-Jürgen   GER   Schallstadt   R.I.G. Freiburg     
613    Hauptlauf    Lechleiter, Antje   GER      USC Freiburg     
528    Hauptlauf    Leimenstoll, Dieter   GER   Teningen        
74    Nordic Wal   Leimgruber, Bernd   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
787    Nordic Wal   Leimgruber, Gerda   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
53    Hauptlauf    Lengyel, Gabor   GER   St.Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
605    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Achim   GER      USC Freiburg     
408    Hauptlauf    Lindemann, Joe   GER   Wyhl   --     
746    Schüler/in   Lingg, Frederik   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
677    Schüler/in   Lingg, Mika   GER      SV Hochdorf     
565    Hauptlauf    Lingg, Oliver   GER      SV Hochdorf     
162    Hauptlauf    Linsenmeier, Arno   GER   Schallstadt   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
850    Hauptlauf    Lochmann, Thomas   GER      LCB Basel     
262    Hauptlauf    Lowinski, Wilfried   GER   Teningen        
462    Hauptlauf    Ludwig, Gerhard   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
388    Hauptlauf    Luettecke, Martin   GER   Ebringen   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   SG Sparkasse Freiburg  
94    Hauptlauf    Lustinetz, Gert   GER   Freiburg i.Br.   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
371    Hauptlauf    Lux, Michael   GER   Gutach   Tus Gutach     
543    Hauptlauf    Lux, Stephan   GER   Emmendingen        
924    Hauptlauf    Lynch, Monica   GER           
122    Hauptlauf    Löffel, Dietmar   GER   Teningen        
912    Hauptlauf    Löffler, Martin   GER   -   TuS Ottenheim     
881    Hauptlauf    Löwel, Michael   GER      LV Ettenheim     
23    Hauptlauf    Mac Nelly, Ellen   GER   Freiburg   keinen     
348    Hauptlauf    Madey, Manuel   GER   Freiburg        
224    Hauptlauf    Maicher, Bertold   GER   Bad Krozingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
525    Hauptlauf    Maier, Daniel   GER   Fluorn   SV Schramberg     
387    Hauptlauf    Maier, Josef   GER   Simonswald   TSV Schramberg     
389    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias   GER   Simonswald   TSV-Schramberg     
29    Hauptlauf    Maier, Roland   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
658    Schüler/in   Maier, Simon   GER      TuS Teningen     
434    Hauptlauf    Maldonado, Louis   GER   Wyhl   LT Endingen     
603    Hauptlauf    Manzenauer, Roland   GER      USC Freiburg     
486    Hauptlauf    Markstahler, Simone   GER   Königschaffhausen        
798    Nordic Wal   Mastel, Olessja   GER   Tenigen        
660    Schüler/in   Masur, Colin   GER      TuS Teningen     
32    Hauptlauf    Mathiszik, Christa   GER   Endingen   keinen     
529    Hauptlauf    Matt, Brigitte   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
530    Hauptlauf    Matt, Herbert   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
379    Hauptlauf    Maulbetsch, Hilde   GER      FC Kirnach     
684    Schüler/in   Mayer, Adrian   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
928    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Eva   GER      SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
289    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Gernot   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
288    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Silvia   GER   Schallstadt        
913    Hauptlauf    Mccaslin, Robert   GER           
753    Schüler/in   Meier, Marcel   GER      TuS Teningen     
718    Schüler/in   Meier, Thorsten   GER      TV Eichstetten     
424    Hauptlauf    Meister, Manfred   GER   Teningen        
678    Schüler/in   Melerski, Anna   GER      FC Teningen     
585    Hauptlauf    Melerski, Hartmut   AUS   Buchenbach        
745    Schüler/in   Melerski, Janis   GER      FC Teningen     
645    Schüler/in   Menske, Anika   GER      TV Eichstetten     
467    Hauptlauf    Merkt, Paul   GER   Merdingen   --RV Merdingen     
698    Schüler/in   Merz, Johannes   GER      TuS Teningen     
659    Schüler/in   Merz, Michael   GER      TuS Teningen     
181    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Christof J.   GER   Bleibach      SICK Ausdauer  
134    Hauptlauf    Meßner, Josef   GER   Schuttertal   keinen     
791    Nordic Wal   Meßner, Rita   GER   Schuttertal   keinen     
939    Hauptlauf    Michel, Josef   GER           
175    Hauptlauf    Michl, Gertraud   GER   Merzhausen      Eschpernzell  
945    Hauptlauf    Miersch, Klaas   GER           
285    Hauptlauf    Mild, Bino   GER   Schwanau   TUS Ottenheim   -------------------------  
225    Hauptlauf    Mittermaier, Thomas   GER   St. Blasien   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
291    Hauptlauf    Mohr, Anja   GER   Müllheim        
10    Hauptlauf    Molz, Manuela   GER   Buchenbach   TSG Heilbronn     
55    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
67    Hauptlauf    Moser, Sonja   GER   Weidenthal   LC Bad Dürkheim     
86    Hauptlauf    Mrosek, Clemens   GER   Bleibach   SV Waldkirch     
91    Hauptlauf    Mueller, Joerg   GER   March   keinen     
78    Hauptlauf    Mücke, Stefan   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
192    Hauptlauf    Mühlhaus, Axel   GER   Teningen-Nimburg      Kern Immobilien  
837    Hauptlauf    Müller, Christian   GER   Engen   FLG Engen     
873    Hauptlauf    Müller, Christiane   GER           
404    Hauptlauf    Müller, Emil   GER   Vörstetten   AOK Running-Team   SG Sparkasse Freiburg  
823    Hauptlauf    Müller, Hildegard   GER   Engen   FLG Engen     
740    Schüler/in   Müller, Marcel   GER   Kenzingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
833    Hauptlauf    Müller, Valentin   GER   Engen   FLG Engen     
554    Schüler/in   Müllers, Lena   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
463    Hauptlauf    Männer, Heinz   GER   Teningen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
4    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Fabian   GER   Teningen   LAV Asics Tübingen     
237    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Sophia   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
592    Hauptlauf    Mössinger, Tobias   GER   -   SV Gottenheim     
261    Hauptlauf    Naegele, Silvia   GER   Emmendingen        
199    Hauptlauf    Neisius, Dietmar   GER   Nimburg      Kern Immobilien  
200    Hauptlauf    Neisius, Tanja   GER   Nimburg      Kern Immobilien  
158    Hauptlauf    Neri, Filippo   SUI   Oetwil an der Limmat   Freeradicals     
255    Hauptlauf    Nichtern, Sabine   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
794    Nordic Wal   Nichtern, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal        
311    Hauptlauf    Nick, Helga   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
714    Schüler/in   Nickola, Nele   GER      SV Malterdingen     
772    Schüler/in   Nierhaus, Jamila   GER      TB Emmendingen     
773    Schüler/in   Nierhaus, Loana   GER      TB Emmendingen     
205    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Patrik   GER   Windenreute        
15    Hauptlauf    Nouvortne, Hans- Joachim   GER   Waldkirch   keinen     
866    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Claudia   GER           
17    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Stefan   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
161    Hauptlauf    Nuding, Marion   GER   Freiburg   keinen     
89    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Andreas   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
77    Hauptlauf    Oberle, Denise   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
811    Walking 7    Oberle, Manuela   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
588    Hauptlauf    Oberst, Michael   GER   Gundelfingen        
839    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Elias   GER   Kenzingen   SV Malterdingen     
825    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Giso   GER   Kenzingen   SV Malterdingen     
357    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Torsten   GER      Tus Teningen     
693    Schüler/in   Oeschger, Kevin   GER      TV Endingen     
956    Hauptlauf    Oess-Raschke, Uschi   GER           
411    Hauptlauf    Oesterle, Hans-Joachim   GER   Stuttgart        
916    Hauptlauf    Oesterle, Markus   GER           
358    Hauptlauf    Oettle, Ilona   GER      TuS Teningen     
207    Hauptlauf    Olejar, Jaroslav   GER   Sexau        
512    Hauptlauf    Oortwyn, Gary   GER   Riegel      Cosano  
964    Hauptlauf    Ott, Christian   GER      SV Sulzburg-Laufen     
868    Hauptlauf    Ott, Ida   GER      Tri Team Aschaffenburg     
476    Hauptlauf    Paluda, Petra   GER   Freiburg        
69    Hauptlauf    Pasche, Jens   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
863    Hauptlauf    Paul, Frank-Axel   GER      Team Hot Bike     
293    Hauptlauf    Pecquet, Patrick   GER   Sasbach   SRVL-Sasbach     
757    Schüler/in   Peter, Nils   GER      SV Gottenheim     
363    Hauptlauf    Petit, Raoul   GER   Freiburg im Br.   CA Dudelange     
196    Hauptlauf    Pfister, Elke   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
520    Hauptlauf    Pfister, Walter   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
626    Hauptlauf    Pflaum, Bernhard   GER   Umkirch        
279    Hauptlauf    Pieplow, Volker   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
359    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Eric   GER      TuS Teningen     
506    Hauptlauf    Populoh, Cäcilia   GER   Gundelfingen        
610    Hauptlauf    Preg, Anton   GER      USC Freiburg     
946    Hauptlauf    Prüske, Jürgen   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
2    Hauptlauf    Pröbsting, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn-Freiburg     
567    Hauptlauf    Reber, Ulrich   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
704    Schüler/in   Regel, Lukas   GER      TuS Teningen     
157    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
213    Hauptlauf    Reh, Hubertus   GER   Bad Krozingen   100 Marathon Club     
214    Hauptlauf    Rehm, Frieder   GER   Emmendingen        
830    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
99    Hauptlauf    Reichstein, Harry   GER   Teningen        
663    Schüler/in   Reif, Jessica   GER      TuS Teningen     
414    Hauptlauf    Reiner, Sandra   GER   Freiburg        
341    Hauptlauf    Reinhardt, Thorsten   GER   Ettenheim        
594    Hauptlauf    Rellermeier, Philipp   GER   Freiburg        
226    Hauptlauf    Renner, Bernd   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
870    Hauptlauf    Rennwald, Klaus   GER      TV Ihringen     
587    Hauptlauf    Rettler, Rita   GER   Freiburg        
347    Hauptlauf    Retzlaff, Sebastian   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
443    Hauptlauf    Reulecke, Felix   GER      SV Waldkirch     
690    Schüler/in   Rich, Fabienne   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
566    Hauptlauf    Richter, Jens   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
563    Hauptlauf    Riegraf, Steffen   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
544    Hauptlauf    Riehle, Michael   GER   Ortenberg   LG Offenburg     
669    Schüler/in   Rietsch, Hannah   GER      SV Malterdingen     
242    Hauptlauf    Robben-Bathe, Petra   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
824    Hauptlauf    Roeske, Thomas   GER   Denzlingen        
758    Schüler/in   Rolfes, Benjamin   GER   1   SV Gottenheim     
586    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Mathias   GER   Riegel   Trainer24.com     
927    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Teningen   TTC Köndringen     
675    Schüler/in   Rosenlicht, Jonas   GER      TB Emmendingen     
676    Schüler/in   Rosenlicht, Tilman   GER      TB Emmendingen     
519    Hauptlauf    Roser, Martin   GER   riegel        
403    Hauptlauf    Roth, Ingmar   GER   Vörstetten   AOK Running-Team   SG Sparkasse Freiburg  
123    Hauptlauf    Roth, Kirsten   GER   Freiburg   team gecko     
263    Hauptlauf    Rudolph, Thorsten   GER   Bad Krozingen        
843    Hauptlauf    Ruth, Karl-Friedrich   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
385    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Carmen   GER   Freiburg   --     
384    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   TV Munzigen     
386    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Sven   GER   Freiburg   TV Munzigen     
364    Hauptlauf    Saar, Karl   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
547    Hauptlauf    Saar, Patrick   GER      1983     
52    Hauptlauf    Sahl, Bettina   GER   Freiburg        
952    Hauptlauf    Salb, Adolf   GER      SC Münstertal     
527    Hauptlauf    Salzmann, Annika   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
711    Schüler/in   Sander, Charlotte   GER      SV Gottenheim     
861    Hauptlauf    Sass, Volker   GER           
440    Hauptlauf    Sassi, Philipp   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
280    Hauptlauf    Sauer, Florian   GER   Offenburg        
900    Nordic Wal   Schaal, Heike   GER      TV Kippenheim     
356    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   TuS Teningen     
765    Schüler/in   Schalk, Caroline   GER      SV Gottenheim     
27    Hauptlauf    Schallner, Nils   GER   Freiburg        
126    Hauptlauf    Scharbach, Wilfried   GER   Reute   SV Waldkirch     
680    Schüler/in   Scheer, Florian   GER      SV Waldkirch     
517    Hauptlauf    Schelb, Hans-Jörg   GER   Bad Krozingen   SC Münstertal     
378    Hauptlauf    Scheper, Ludger   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
686    Schüler/in   Scherer, Nicola   GER      SV Waldkirch     
107    Hauptlauf    Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen   TV Eichstetten     
726    Schüler/in   Scherzinger, Fritz   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiß Glottertal     
744    Schüler/in   Scherzinger, Mike   GER      FC Teningen     
832    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
178    Hauptlauf    Scheuber, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
413    Hauptlauf    Schicho, Alexander   GER   Waldkirch   TB Emmendingen     
28    Hauptlauf    Schildge, Claus   GER   Freiburg   SVO Rieselfeld     
489    Hauptlauf    Schill, David   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
557    Hauptlauf    Schittenhelm, Roman   GER      TV Eichstetten     
844    Hauptlauf    Schlager, Friederike   GER           
575    Hauptlauf    Schlageter, Wilfried   GER   Laufenburg   LG Hohenfels     
90    Hauptlauf    Schlatter, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
105    Hauptlauf    Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim        
511    Hauptlauf    Schlüter, Michael   GER   Emmendingen   keinen     
917    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Albert   GER           
918    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER           
254    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Ulrike   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
432    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Alfred   GER   Bahlingen   TV Herbolzheim     
450    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Berthold   GER      LG Hohenfels     
272    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Christine   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
578    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Danny   GER   Eichstetten        
428    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Erich   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg - Laufen     
449    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ghislain   GER      LG Hohenfels     
429    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Helga   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg - Laufen     
809    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Joachim   GER   Teningen        
521    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Markus   GER   Sexau   SV Waldkirch     
826    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Rosa Maria   GER   Ballrechten Dottingen   LG Sulzburg - Laufen   1965  
696    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Sofie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
513    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Daniel   GER   Gottenheim   SV Waldkirch     
785    Nordic Wal   Schmitt, Elke   GER   Weidenthal   TV Weidenthal     
790    Nordic Wal   Schmitt, Ingrid   GER   Wyhl   keinen     
784    Nordic Wal   Schmitt, Thomas   GER   Weidenthal   TV Weidenthal     
648    Schüler/in   Schmitt, Yannik   GER      TV Eichstetten     
888    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Berthold   GER           
9    Hauptlauf    Schnabel, Anja   GER   Kornwestheim   LAZ Salamander Kornwesthe     
762    Schüler/in   Schneider, Julius   GER      SV Gottenheim     
322    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Klaus   GER   Freiburg        
756    Schüler/in   Schneider, Konsatntin   GER      SV Gottenheim     
323    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Manuel   GER   Emmendingen        
875    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Stephan   GER      SV Waldkirch     
193    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Tino   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team     
573    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Wolfgang   GER   Breisach   Freiburger FC     
176    Hauptlauf    Schoner, Klaus   GER   Teningen   SV Heimbach     
612    Hauptlauf    Schramm, Michael   GER   Lörrach   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
406    Hauptlauf    Schuler, Dominika   GER   Freiburg   Stockerts Herzkasper   Stockert GmbH  
707    Schüler/in   Schultz, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
748    Schüler/in   Schulz, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
346    Hauptlauf    Schumann, Stefan   GER   Bahlingen        
308    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Rüdiger   GER   Gundelfingen        
375    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Team Waltershofen     
114    Hauptlauf    Schwamm, Markus   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
614    Hauptlauf    Schwaninger, Michaela   GER   Freiburg        
731    Schüler/in   Schwede, Lara-Ann   GER      TV Breisach     
634    Schüler/in   Schwede, Mira-Lynn   GER      TV Breisach     
197    Hauptlauf    Schweigert, Tatjana   GER   Kirchzarten   AOK Running-Team     
911    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Cornelia   GER           
892    Schüler/in   Schweizer, Elena   GER           
920    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Josef   GER           
100    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl   AOK-Running-Team   AOK  
801    Hauptlauf    Schwär, Ronald   GER   Endingen        
867    Hauptlauf    Schyja, Wolfgang   GER           
621    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Felix   GER   Schwanau   Biathlon Kippenheim     
155    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   FT Freiburg     
12    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Lena   GER   Tübingen   LAV Asics Tübingen     
234    Hauptlauf    Schäffer-Jouanjan Dr, Ger   GER   Sölden   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
813    Walking 7    Schätzle, Antje   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
786    Nordic Wal   Schätzle, Christa   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
819    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Georg   GER   Denzlingen        
814    Walking 7    Schätzle, Thomas   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
76    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Wolfgang   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
776    Schüler/in   Schäuble, Marius   GER           
827    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Achim   GER   -   TNB Malterdingen     
781    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Alfred   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
221    Hauptlauf    Schönberger, Hans   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
965    Hauptlauf    Schöndorf, Joachim   GER           
618    Hauptlauf    Seeger, Horst   GER   Mönchweiler   FC Unterkirnach     
84    Hauptlauf    Seib, Peter   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Ehrenkirchen     
595    Hauptlauf    Seibicke, Tobias   GER   Freiburg        
318    Hauptlauf    Seidl, Britta   GER   Emmendingen        
168    Hauptlauf    Seif, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
245    Hauptlauf    Seitzl, Peter   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
230    Hauptlauf    Senn, Dietmar   GER   Vogtsburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
591    Hauptlauf    Servant, Marc   GER   Freiburg   trainer24     
705    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Hendrik   GER      TuS Teningen     
664    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Nina   GER      TuS Teningen     
108    Hauptlauf    Seywald, Klaus   GER   Ballrechten   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
936    Hauptlauf    Siegel, Ulrich   GER           
268    Hauptlauf    Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
354    Hauptlauf    Sigler, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   SVO Rieselfeld     
177    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Bernd   GER   Königschaffhausen   MV Königschaffhausen     
42    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Ernst   GER   Emmendingen   RSC Gundelfingen     
426    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Hans   GER   Sexau        
701    Schüler/in   Sillmann, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
64    Hauptlauf    Simon, Anja   GER   freiburg   AOK-Running-Team     
849    Hauptlauf    Simon, Christopher   GER      Tri Team Hochrhein     
848    Hauptlauf    Simon, Tobias   GER           
233    Hauptlauf    Singler, Heiko   GER   Steinach   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
532    Hauptlauf    Singler, Sylvia   GER   Steinach   TV Herbolzheim     
51    Hauptlauf    Solothurnmann, Heidi   SUI   Birsfelden   keinen   DSM  
473    Hauptlauf    Som, Alwine   GER   Renquishausen   SV Renquishausen     
472    Hauptlauf    Som, Christian   GER   Renquishausen   TG Stockach     
542    Hauptlauf    Sommer, Silke   GER   605945   Bahlinger SC     
302    Hauptlauf    Sostarich, Andreas   GER   Lahr        
315    Hauptlauf    Sovuksu, Ganime   GER   Emmendingen        
582    Hauptlauf    Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   March        
102    Hauptlauf    Sprich, Renate   GER   Ihringen   keinen   AOK  
522    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen      --  
741    Schüler/in   Stackelberg, Jutta   GER   Freiburg   droste running team     
932    Hauptlauf    Stackelberg, Patrick   GER      DAV Freiburg     
391    Hauptlauf    Stader, Rebecca   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
392    Hauptlauf    Stader, Sonja   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
800    Hauptlauf    Stader, Valerie   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
919    Hauptlauf    Staiger, Jörg   GER      TV Riegel     
265    Hauptlauf    Stark, Johanna   GER   Freiburg        
264    Hauptlauf    Stark, Mirjam   GER   Freiburg        
500    Hauptlauf    Stegerer, Thomas   GER   Müllheim   LG Baar     
960    Hauptlauf    Stein, Nicole   GER           
160    Hauptlauf    Stenzel, Juliane   GER   Freiburg   Laufteam Uniklinik Freibu     
149    Hauptlauf    Stenzel, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
215    Hauptlauf    Stiefvater, Clemens   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
117    Hauptlauf    Stock, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TV IHRINGEN     
336    Hauptlauf    Stockkamp, Dieter   GER   St.Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
366    Hauptlauf    Stoll, Jonas   GER   Sulzbug   LG Sulzburg - Laufen     
296    Hauptlauf    Stolp, Martin   GER   Emmendingen        
367    Hauptlauf    Storost, Christian   GER   Denzlingen      Jungheinrich AG.NL-Karlsr  
793    Nordic Wal   Storsberg, Ernst- Norbert   GER   Blumberg        
425    Hauptlauf    Storsberg, Sibylle   GER      1964 Team Bad Dürrheimer      
732    Schüler/in   Storz, Tim   GER   Malterdingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
79    Hauptlauf    Storz, Werner   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
376    Hauptlauf    Strecker, Nils   GER   Freiburg   TNB-Malterdingen     
59    Hauptlauf    Streib, Thomas   GER   Ihringen   TV IHRINGEN     
943    Hauptlauf    Struß, Norbert   GER      TV Tiengen     
292    Hauptlauf    Stryi-Hipp, Gerhard   GER   Emmendingen        
743    Schüler/in   Strütt, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
21    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
752    Schüler/in   Stübbe, Antonia   GER      TuS Teningen     
652    Schüler/in   Stübbe, Stephan   GER      FC Teningen     
337    Hauptlauf    Städtler, Florian   GER   Freiburg      AOK  
68    Hauptlauf    Stöcklin, Dieter   GER   Bötzingen   keinen     
132    Hauptlauf    Stöhr, Andrea   GER   Ebringen   Freizeitsport Norsingen L     
39    Hauptlauf    Suchowitz, Peter   GER   Emmendingen   keinen     
321    Hauptlauf    Sütterlin, Ronny   GER   Steinen        
838    Hauptlauf    Tadic, Slavisa   GER   muster        
555    Nordic Wal   Teuber, Ute   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
120    Hauptlauf    Teubler, Volker   GER   Murg/Bdn.   LG Hohenfels     
259    Hauptlauf    Thoman, Nadja   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
858    Hauptlauf    Thurner, Winfried   GER   -   LT Furtwangen     
201    Hauptlauf    Thömmes, Klaus   GER   Bad Krozingen        
581    Hauptlauf    Tock, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten   Juventus Schupfholz     
864    Hauptlauf    Tockweiler, Klaus   GER      LG Welfen     
446    Hauptlauf    Trabitzsch, Claudia   GER   Freiburg        
478    Hauptlauf    Treffeisen, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
368    Hauptlauf    Trenkle, Christian   GER   Frankfurt        
352    Hauptlauf    Trimpin, Susanne   GER   Freiburg        
374    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Martin   GER   Gundelfingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
373    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Sandra   GER   Gundelfingen   TNB Malterdingen     
646    Schüler/in   Tänzel, Helena   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
703    Schüler/in   Tänzel, Victor   GER      TuS Teningen     
269    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
724    Schüler/in   Uhlmann, Paula   GER   Emmendingen        
725    Schüler/in   Uhlmann, Pia   GER   Emmendingen        
834    Hauptlauf    Uhrich, Sibylle   GER   freiburg        
431    Hauptlauf    Ulrich, Jochen   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
635    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Konrad   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
636    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Lucian   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
361    Hauptlauf    Vaño, Joaquin   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team     
639    Schüler/in   Venzke, Emma   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
638    Schüler/in   Venzke, Giulia   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
600    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Lothar   GER      USC Freiburg     
24    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Uwe   GER   Herbolzheim   keinen     
699    Schüler/in   Villing, Fabian   GER      TuS Teningen     
947    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Joachim   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
922    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Moritz   GER      TV Riegel     
921    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Robert   GER      TV Riegel     
63    Hauptlauf    Volk, Joachim   GER   Ihringen   TV IHRINGEN     
198    Hauptlauf    Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden      Auszeit  
106    Hauptlauf    von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   keinen     
460    Hauptlauf    Wagle, Nabin   GER   Lörrach        
36    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Wagner Racing     
331    Hauptlauf    Walliser, Dietmar   GER   Emmendingen        
628    Hauptlauf    Walz, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   --RV Merdingen     
252    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Hans-Peter   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
451    Hauptlauf    Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Seepark     
70    Hauptlauf    Wedelich, Ruth   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
109    Hauptlauf    Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   Tus Sunnyside     
721    Schüler/in   Wehrle, Johannes   GER      TB Emmendingen     
133    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   keinen     
355    Hauptlauf    Weichel, Claude   FRA   Guemar   KAS Kaysersberg     
128    Hauptlauf    Weier, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg        
491    Hauptlauf    Weigl, Werner   GER   Staufen   keinen     
935    Hauptlauf    Weis, Gerdien   GER           
597    Hauptlauf    Weis, Günter   GER   Furtwangen   Spfr.Neukirch     
963    Hauptlauf    Weiss, Sonja   GER      SV Waldkirch     
950    Hauptlauf    Weisser, Peter   GER           
154    Hauptlauf    Weißenberger, Karl   GER   Kenzingen   keinen     
338    Hauptlauf    Welteroth, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   --TV Kollnau-Gutach     
941    Hauptlauf    Wenk, Jens   GER           
880    Hauptlauf    Wermlinger, Laurent   FRA   Mulhouse   oxygen 68     
25    Hauptlauf    Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Running-Team     
571    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   SV Steinach     
407    Hauptlauf    Westphal, Tatjana   GER   Endingen   Stockerts Herzkasper   Stockert GmbH  
284    Hauptlauf    Widmann, Kathrin   GER   Hartheim        
238    Hauptlauf    Widmann, Wolfgang   GER   Hartheim   LG Sulzburg - Laufen     
562    Hauptlauf    Widy, Iris   GER   Endingen   keinen     
751    Schüler/in   Wieske, Jochen   GER      TuS Teningen     
249    Hauptlauf    Wiesler, Bernd   GER   Ehrenkirchen   j-b-d     
822    Hauptlauf    Wiesner, Heinz   GER   Teningen        
65    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Andreas   GER   Gundelfingen   keinen     
66    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Fatima   GER   Gundelfingen   keinen     
143    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Johannes   GER   Kenzingen   keinen     
845    Hauptlauf    Willaredt, Stefanie   GER   Teningen        
616    Hauptlauf    Wilsch, Helmut   GER   Denzlingen      SWEG - Team  
503    Hauptlauf    Wimmer, Frank   GER   Emmendingen        
894    Schüler/in   Winter Lopez, Ana Sofie   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
110    Hauptlauf    Wirthner, Stephan   SUI   Birsfelden   LC Basel     
251    Hauptlauf    Wissler, Adi   GER   Oberried-Hofsgrund        
227    Hauptlauf    Witzigmann, Manuela   GER   Vörstetten   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
228    Hauptlauf    Witzigmann, Volker   GER   Vörstetten   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
92    Hauptlauf    Wochner-Bury, Mechthild   GER   Umkirch        
874    Hauptlauf    Wolfsperger, Heike   GER           
505    Hauptlauf    Wonisch, Andreas   GER   Teningen   --   --  
576    Hauptlauf    Wörner, Friedemann   GER   Freiburg        
747    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Andreas   GER      TuS Teningen     
755    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Florian   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
316    Hauptlauf    Zai, Luca   GER   Emmendingen        
654    Schüler/in   Zamjatin, Igor   GER      FC Teningen     
579    Hauptlauf    Zehrlaut, Anja   GER   Niederrimsingen      AOK Running Team  
622    Hauptlauf    Zepner, Peter   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
937    Hauptlauf    Zepner, Ulrike   GER           
615    Hauptlauf    Ziegler-Pirc, Ulrike   GER   Hartheim        
16    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Friedhelm   GER   Sexau   keinen     
183    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Rudi   GER      TV Eichsteten     
253    Hauptlauf    Zipfel, Christoph   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team Bad Dürrheimer Miner     
548    Hauptlauf    Zipse, Heidi   GER      SV Malterdingen     
754    Schüler/in   Zipse, Jonas   GER      TuS Teningen     
728    Schüler/in   Zipse, Joshua   GER   Malterdingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
828    Hauptlauf    Zipse, Klaus   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
598    Hauptlauf    Zitzer, Achim   GER      USC Freiburg     
377    Hauptlauf    Zügel, Alexander   GER   Köndringen   TNB-Malterdingen     
516    Hauptlauf    Zügel, Volker   GER   KÖNDRINGEN   TNB Malterdingen