Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

19. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
161    Hauptlauf    Abd-el-Ghani, Tanja   GER   Wagenstadt   SV Wagenstadt   Privat  
757    Schüler/in   Albert, Hendrik   GER      TV Endingen     
372    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Karlheinz   GER   Teningen   RSV Teningen     
798    Hauptlauf    Ammel, Tanja   GER   Meißenheim        
124    Hauptlauf    Anselm, Reinhard   GER   Freiburg        
181    Hauptlauf    Aures, Reiner   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
765    Hauptlauf    Außenhofer, Walter   GER   Freiburg        
198    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Lars   GER   Weisweil   TNB Malterdingen     
251    Hauptlauf    Barbic, Goran   GER   Wil   AZ Media   AZ Media  
831    Schüler/in   Bartmann, Lukas   GER   Emmendingen        
404    Hauptlauf    Bartschewski, Tamara   GER   Riegel   ---     
409    Hauptlauf    Bastante, Jesus   GER   Freiburg   Tofu kommt!   Life Food GmbH  
666    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Christian   GER           
829    Schüler/in   Bauer, Patrick   GER   Villingen        
343    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Sandra   GER   Breisach   ---     
519    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Laura   GER   Niederkirchen        
366    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Petra   GER   Freiburg   ---     
794    Nordic Wal   Baumann, Sarah   GER   Freiburg        
543    Hauptlauf    Baumgartner, Julian   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
474    Hauptlauf    Behringer, Heiko   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
697    Schüler/in   Bemler, Dimitri   GER      FC Teningen     
5    Hauptlauf    Benz, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   LG Brandenkopf     
553    Hauptlauf    Berati, Ferat   GER   Pforzheim        
12    Hauptlauf    Bergbach, Roland   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen   SICK Ausdauer  
447    Hauptlauf    Berger, Daniel   GER   Weil am Rhein   ---Joggi Lauftreff     
524    Hauptlauf    Bernauer, Achilles   GER      Atletico Cavardo 90     
16    Hauptlauf    Bickel, Daniela   GER   Endingen        
482    Hauptlauf    Bierer, Ursula   GER   Reute   ---   SICK Ausdauer  
209    Hauptlauf    Bimmler, Christian   GER   Freiburg   ---     
706    Schüler/in   Binder, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
313    Hauptlauf    Birkenmayer, Frank   GER   Freiburg   trainer24.com     
166    Hauptlauf    Birkhofer, Axel   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen        
297    Hauptlauf    Blattmann, Heinz   GER   Neuenburg   ---     
73    Hauptlauf    Blesin, Lydia   GER   Bötzingen   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
392    Hauptlauf    Blunk, Daniel   GER   Teningen   FCT ZWO     
123    Hauptlauf    Bock, Michael   GER   Heuweiler   USC Freiburg     
308    Hauptlauf    Bockstatt, Jörg   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
728    Schüler/in   Bockstatt, Sven   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
432    Hauptlauf    Bohn, Christoph   GER      Endingen     
635    Schüler/in   Bohn, Magdalena   GER      Endingen     
778    Hauptlauf    Boll, Sabine   GER   Schallstadt        
88    Hauptlauf    Bornhütter, Nicole   GER   Barntrup   Spiridon Frankfurt     
345    Hauptlauf    Boyxen, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
439    Hauptlauf    Braendlin, Gaby   GER   Weil am Rhein   ---Joggi Lauftreff     
479    Hauptlauf    Braig, Claudia   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
435    Hauptlauf    Braun, Armin   GER   ff   TV Riegel     
717    Hauptlauf    Braun, Christian   GER   Ihringen        
137    Hauptlauf    Braun, Moritz   GER   Straßburg   LG Offenburg     
248    Hauptlauf    Braun, Rainer   GER   Gottenheim   AOK-Runningteam     
402    Hauptlauf    Braun, Tatjana   GER   Riegel   ---     
767    Hauptlauf    Braun, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
403    Hauptlauf    Braun, Vanessa   GER   Riegel   ----     
266    Hauptlauf    Bremer, Katharina   GER   Freiburg   ---     
485    Hauptlauf    Brenn, Thomas   GER   Malterdingen   formel 1 team riegel     
94    Hauptlauf    Brenner, Rainer   GER   Teningen Köndringen        
734    Schüler/in   Breyer, Marie-Fee   GER   Freiburg   TV Munzingen     
365    Hauptlauf    Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
639    Schüler/in   Brieler, Marvin   GER      TuS Teningen     
431    Hauptlauf    Bucur, Julien   GER      LG Metro Gundelfingen     
758    Schüler/in   Bucur, Marco   GER      TV Endingen     
657    Schüler/in   Bunz, Hannah   GER      TV Endingen     
229    Hauptlauf    Burggraf, Mathilde   GER   Schallstadt   WiSMa RUNNERS     
35    Hauptlauf    Burkart, Thorsten   GER   Herbolzheim   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
66    Hauptlauf    Busse, Rosemarie   GER   Teningen        
812    Walking 7    Butz, Erich   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
20    Hauptlauf    Büche, Rachel   GER   Bad Krozingen   Toni Hasler Race Team     
407    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Eva   GER   EM-Mundingen   TC Mundingen     
318    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Hartmut   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
771    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Karl-Heinz   GER   Teningen        
367    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Laura   GER   Teningen        
662    Schüler/in   Bühler, Marco   GER      TV Endingen     
709    Schüler/in   Bühler, Tobias   GER      TV Endingen     
38    Hauptlauf    Büker, Florian   GER   freiburg      SICK Ausdauer  
515    Hauptlauf    Büttner, Torsten   GER   Freiburg   SG Wiehre     
422    Hauptlauf    Bär, Leon   GER      TV Eichstetten     
373    Hauptlauf    Bär, Markus   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
421    Hauptlauf    Bär, Siegfried   GER      TV Eichstetten     
684    Schüler/in   Bäse, Lara   GER      TuS Teningen     
368    Hauptlauf    Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   FC Freiburg St.Georgen     
746    Schüler/in   Bäumle, Caroline   GER      SV Waldkirch     
2    Hauptlauf    Böcherer, Andi   GER   Freiburg   MTG Mannheim     
83    Hauptlauf    Börner, Paul   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
40    Hauptlauf    Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen        
22    Hauptlauf    Ceranski, Claudia   GER   Gündlingen   Trainer24.com     
448    Hauptlauf    Cetnarski, Franz   GER      USC Freiburg     
63    Hauptlauf    Christian, Sabine   GER   Freiburg        
671    Hauptlauf    Cimen-Rothe, Nesrin   GER   Freiburg        
555    Hauptlauf    Clever, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg        
193    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   ---     
412    Hauptlauf    Czerulla, Brigitte   GER   Reute   TC Mundingen     
299    Hauptlauf    Dahl, Rainer   GER   Waldkirch   sv waldkirch     
454    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Aleksander   SLO   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
387    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Andrej   GER   Kuppenheim   Team Felgenarzt   Daradan-KFZ  
436    Hauptlauf    Deimling, Philip   GER      TV Riegel     
165    Hauptlauf    Dellner, Daniel   GER   Friesenheim   Weingut Stadt Lahr   Weingut Stadt Lahr  
427    Hauptlauf    Dentel, Caroline   GER   abc   LG Metro Gundelfingen     
676    Hauptlauf    Dick, Pascal   GER   Lauchingen        
763    Hauptlauf    Dienger, Clemens   GER   Gundelfingen        
440    Hauptlauf    Dilger, Josef   GER      USC Freiburg     
433    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Frank   GER      TV Riegel     
461    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Guido   GER      TV Riegel     
296    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Thomas   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel---     
243    Hauptlauf    Diringer, Stefanie   GER   Müllheim   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
152    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Ute   GER   Wyhl   RSV Rheinstolz     
753    Schüler/in   Disch, Valentin   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
406    Hauptlauf    Doninger-Göldner, Martin   GER   Kenzingen   ORSO Rock Symphony Orches     
375    Hauptlauf    Dotter, Alois   GER      LT Furtwangen     
200    Hauptlauf    Dr. Angenendt, Jörg   GER   Teningen   ---     
714    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
713    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
224    Hauptlauf    Dresp, Christian   GER   Emmendingen   TV Herbolzheim     
232    Hauptlauf    Dräger, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
140    Hauptlauf    Dufner, Thomas   GER   Denzlingen   Privat   Privat  
570    Hauptlauf    Dunkel, Alexander   GER   Freiburg        
326    Hauptlauf    Dylus, Lonieta   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
583    Hauptlauf    Dörfler, Armin   GER   Yach        
184    Hauptlauf    Dörflinger, Simon   GER   Freiburg   LC Rothaus Breisgau     
417    Hauptlauf    Eckert, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten   ---TV Freiburg St. George     
458    Hauptlauf    Ehrhardt, Bernd   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
736    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Jasmin   GER      TuS Teningen     
688    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Marina   GER      TuS Teningen     
742    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Philipp   GER      TuS Teningen     
689    Schüler/in   Emig, Stephanie   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
320    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Norbert   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
85    Hauptlauf    Engel, Oliver   GER   Bötzingen        
539    Hauptlauf    Engler, Annette   GER   Malterdingen   Trainer24.com     
316    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Beate   GER   Müllheim   ---     
334    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Harry   GER   Bahlingen   ---     
456    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Ralf   GER   Teningen   ---     
342    Hauptlauf    Ernst von Winkler, Günter   GER   Emmendingen   MV Königschaffhausen     
410    Hauptlauf    Escher, Eckart   GER   Merdingen   ---     
401    Hauptlauf    Eschle, Volker   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
525    Hauptlauf    Facchin, Gian Luigi   GER      Atletico Cavardo 90     
381    Hauptlauf    Faist, Erich   GER   Bad Rippoldsau   SV Schapbach     
810    Hauptlauf    Faller, Elli   GER   Freiburg        
328    Hauptlauf    Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
475    Hauptlauf    Faschian, Benedikt   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
483    Hauptlauf    Fatouros, Chronis   GRE   Freiburg   ---   ----  
518    Hauptlauf    Faust, Peter   GER   freiburg   --Taxi Freiburg 55.55.55      
361    Hauptlauf    Fecker, Julian   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
803    Hauptlauf    Feierabend, Herbert   GER           
649    Schüler/in   Feltgen, Till   GER      TV Eichstetten     
652    Schüler/in   Feltgen, Tomma   GER      TV Eichstetten     
507    Hauptlauf    Fey, Bernd   GER   Denzlingen   AOK Running Team     
542    Hauptlauf    Firus, Christian   GER   Freiburg   P.u.L.Z. im Rieselfeld     
541    Hauptlauf    Firus, Nicolai   GER   Freiburg   ---TV Freiburg St. George     
28    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Frank   GER   Freiburg   TC Waltershofen     
773    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Kevin   GER   Malterdingen        
823    Schüler/in   Fischer, Lucas   GER   Teningen        
157    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Teningen        
127    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Winden   SV Waldkirch     
68    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Peter   GER   Emmendingen   FC Emmendingen 03     
360    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Pia   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
385    Hauptlauf    Flamm, Lisa   GER   Wyhl        
121    Hauptlauf    Flamm, Stefan   GER   Wyhl        
377    Hauptlauf    Fleig, Werner   GER      LT Furtwangen     
573    Hauptlauf    Flesch, Herbert   GER   Kiechlinsbergen        
723    Schüler/in   Fliegauf, Lukas   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen     
65    Hauptlauf    Flohe, Rolf   GER   Emmendingen        
300    Hauptlauf    Forst, Christian   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
172    Hauptlauf    Frankenberger, Detlef   GER   Freiburg   AOK-Runningteam   Privat  
425    Hauptlauf    Frei, Horst   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
396    Hauptlauf    Freystein, Birgit   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
397    Hauptlauf    Freystein, Volkmar   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
98    Hauptlauf    Friedrich, Ralf   GER   Bad Krozingen      SICK Ausdauer  
102    Hauptlauf    Fross, Michael   GER   Emmendingen   AOK-Runningteam   Privat  
535    Hauptlauf    Fröschl, Sascha   GER   Freiburg i. Br.   AHS Uni Freiburg     
293    Hauptlauf    Funk, Werner   GER      ESV Weil     
117    Hauptlauf    Förster, Katharina   GER   Denzlingen   Privat   Privat  
463    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Elfriede   GER   Gundelfingen   ---     
486    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Klaus   GER   Waldkirch   ---     
488    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Petra   GER   Waldkirch   ---     
378    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Thomas   GER      LT Furtwangen     
183    Hauptlauf    Gawlik, Sigrid   GER   Müllheim   TV Müllheim     
574    Hauptlauf    Gehring, Kathrin   GER   Herbolzheim        
685    Schüler/in   Geisel, Ina   GER      TuS Teningen     
154    Hauptlauf    Geisler, Michael   GER   Buchenbach        
386    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Bernd   GER   Emmendingen-Wasser   Rückgrat Emmendingen   ----  
546    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
155    Hauptlauf    Gerhardt, Tom   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg   Privat  
793    Nordic Wal   Geringer, Claudia   GER   Endingen   ---     
174    Hauptlauf    Giesa, Patrizia   GER   Gundelfingen   ----   ----  
122    Hauptlauf    Ginter, Bastian   GER   Wyhl        
221    Hauptlauf    Gisin, Rainer   GER   Kehl   SC Önsbach     
114    Hauptlauf    Glaser, Fabian   GER   Emmendingen   KKC-Herbolzheim   Privat  
242    Hauptlauf    Glaßer, Doris   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
78    Hauptlauf    Grab, Manfred   GER   Wehr   AZ Media   AZ Media  
437    Hauptlauf    Gramespacher, Markus   GER   Buggingen   Oel-Schüler Ebringen   Willi Schüler, Ebringen  
104    Hauptlauf    Greiner, Carsten   GER   Ettenheim   Privat   Privat  
314    Hauptlauf    Grether, Bernd   GER   Neuenburg   ---     
141    Hauptlauf    Greulich, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
827    Schüler/in   Griesbaum, Jonas   GER   Reute        
61    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Wolfram   GER   Reute   TNB Malterdingen     
645    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Dennis   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
695    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Yannik   GER      FC Teningen     
136    Hauptlauf    Groß, Frank   GER   Offenburg   LG Offenburg     
188    Hauptlauf    Gruler, Ulrich   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Runningteam     
111    Hauptlauf    Grumber, Oliver   GER   Weisweil   TV Weisweil     
826    Schüler/in   Gruninger, David   GER   Malterdingen        
752    Schüler/in   Gruninger, Florian   GER   Kenzingen   TV Herblzheim     
384    Hauptlauf    Guhl, Marco   GER   Riegel   Privat     
194    Hauptlauf    Gutknecht, Andreas   GER   Ihringen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   ----  
230    Hauptlauf    Gutzweiler, Jürgen   GER   Schallstadt   WiSMa RUNNERS     
281    Hauptlauf    Göbel, Norbert   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger FC     
679    Hauptlauf    Göhring, Stefan   GER   Sölden        
280    Hauptlauf    Görlitz, Florian   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
115    Hauptlauf    Götz, Mario   GER   Emmendingen   KKC-Herbolzheim   Privat  
135    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Bernhard   GER   March        
382    Hauptlauf    Haas, Manfred   GER   Schapbach   SV Schapbach     
533    Hauptlauf    Haas, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
817    Walking 7    Haas, Winfried   GER      LG Metro Gundelfingen     
288    Hauptlauf    Hacker, Klaus   GER   Eichstetten   TuS Teningen     
176    Hauptlauf    Hafner, Sarina   GER   Lahr        
87    Hauptlauf    Hafner, Dr., Oliver   GER   Barntrup   VfL Bückeburg     
225    Hauptlauf    Hahne Dr., Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
559    Hauptlauf    Haipl, Gisela   GER   Reute        
276    Hauptlauf    Halbleib, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   ----     
257    Hauptlauf    Halter, Johannes   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
556    Hauptlauf    Hartstein-Nierhaus, Kirst   GER   Emmendingen        
304    Hauptlauf    Haugstedt, Gerhard   GER   abc   TuS Badenweiler     
467    Hauptlauf    Hauser, Mark   GER   Freiburg   --Taxi Freiburg 55.55.55    ----  
708    Schüler/in   Hauswirt, Zacharias   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
534    Hauptlauf    Hauswirth, Markus   GER   Endingen   ---     
327    Hauptlauf    Hebding-Geiger, Sabine   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
177    Hauptlauf    Heege, Sören   GER   Reute   Privat     
644    Schüler/in   Heidenreich, Lukas   GER      FC Teningen     
761    Hauptlauf    Heilig-Duventäster, Marie   GER   Berg        
549    Hauptlauf    Heim, Irene   GER   Schwanau        
206    Hauptlauf    Heim, Patrick   GER   Ehrenkirchen   j-b-d     
147    Hauptlauf    Heim, Rolf   GER   Schwanau        
269    Hauptlauf    Heinel, Martin   GER   Simonswald        
43    Hauptlauf    Heiny, Christine   GER   Reute        
150    Hauptlauf    Heinz, Theres   SUI   Möhlin   Lauftreff Freiburg     
691    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Hannes   GER      TuS Teningen     
735    Schüler/in   Heitzmann, Judith   GER      TuS Teningen     
413    Hauptlauf    Held, Frank   GER   Müllheim        
720    Hauptlauf    Henninger, Max   GER   Winden        
769    Hauptlauf    Henschler-Lingg, Sabine   GER   Freiburg        
468    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Dominik   GER      TV Endingen     
745    Schüler/in   Hermann, Lena   GER      SV Waldkirch     
699    Nordic Wal   Hermann, Marlies   GER   acb        
561    Hauptlauf    Hettich, Greta   GER   Freiburg        
572    Hauptlauf    Heuberger, Daniela   GER   Freiburg        
452    Hauptlauf    Heyl, Hermann   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
737    Schüler/in   Heß, Anna-Lina   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
10    Hauptlauf    Hilpert, Jürgen   GER   Detzeln   LG Hohenfels     
395    Hauptlauf    Hilser, Luitgard   GER   Denzlingen   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
347    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Bernhard   GER   Breisach   RV Merdingen     
772    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Stefan   GER   Lahr        
284    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Thomas   GER   Seelbach   TKS     
449    Hauptlauf    Hinkel, Brigitte   GER   Weil am Rhein   ---Joggi Lauftreff     
240    Hauptlauf    Hirzler, Stefan   GER   Endingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
323    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
295    Hauptlauf    Hodapp, Elfriede   GER      SC Önsbach     
430    Hauptlauf    Hodapp, Peter   GER      LG Metro Gundelfingen     
690    Schüler/in   Hodel, Max   GER      TuS Teningen     
663    Schüler/in   Hoelle, Michael   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
369    Hauptlauf    Hohenegger, Wilhelm   GER   Endingen        
333    Hauptlauf    Hohler, Matthias   GER   Ehrenkirchen   ---   Jobfit ev Spark Staufen-B  
335    Hauptlauf    Hohwieler, Leander   GER   Ihringen   TV IHRINGEN     
797    Nordic Wal   Hohwieler, Tanja   GER   Ihringen   TV IHRINGEN     
511    Hauptlauf    Hollunder, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
707    Schüler/in   Holzapfel, Christian   GER      TV Endingen     
398    Hauptlauf    Hornung, Dieter   GER   Emmendingen   USC Freiburg     
399    Hauptlauf    Hornung, Niels   GER   Emmendingen        
105    Hauptlauf    Huber, Michael   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
279    Hauptlauf    Huber, Susanne   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
192    Hauptlauf    Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg        
72    Hauptlauf    Hügele, Rosmarie   GER   March   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
476    Hauptlauf    Hüttner, Christoph   GER   Heuweiler   ---     
818    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Frank   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
423    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Jochen   GER      TV Eichstetten     
460    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Johanna   GER   Reute   ---     
307    Hauptlauf    Iannetta, Philippe   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
411    Hauptlauf    Ikker, Gudrun   GER   Malterdingen   ---     
680    Hauptlauf    Ivan, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
346    Hauptlauf    Jansen, Jannis   GER   Schliengen   ---LG Buggingen     
777    Hauptlauf    Jilg, Meinrad   GER   Schuttertal        
686    Schüler/in   Jitten, Julia   GER      TuS Teningen     
340    Hauptlauf    Joss, Joy   SUI   Maisprach   ---     
339    Hauptlauf    Joss, Manuel   SUI   Maisprach   ---     
806    Hauptlauf    Jung, Bernhard   GER   Emmendingen        
701    Schüler/in   Kaiser, Dorian   GER      TV Eichstetten     
703    Schüler/in   Kandel, Katharina   GER   weww   SV Malterdingen     
675    Hauptlauf    Kastner, Matthias   GER   Basel        
748    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Thomas   GER      TV Endingen     
694    Schüler/in   Kefer, Tobias   GER      FC Teningen     
760    Schüler/in   Keller, Lars   GER   Bahlingen   BSC Bahlingen     
664    Schüler/in   Keller, Mara   GER      BSC Bahlingen     
260    Hauptlauf    Keller, Philipp   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
529    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   ---     
438    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Gerhard   GER      USC Freiburg     
374    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER      SV Waldkirch     
272    Hauptlauf    Kern, Jürgen   GER   Denzlingen        
807    Hauptlauf    Kern, Silke   GER   Emmendingen        
643    Schüler/in   Keune, Karl Anton   GER      FC Teningen     
750    Schüler/in   Kiefer, Fabian   GER   Menzenschwand   LG Hohenfels     
197    Hauptlauf    Kirschberger, Dietmar   GER   Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen   DLRG Emmendingen  
791    Nordic Wal   Kirschberger, Eduard   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
795    Nordic Wal   Kirschberger, Heike   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
729    Schüler/in   Kirschberger, Selina   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
527    Hauptlauf    Klauer, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   TSV Alemannia Zähringen     
51    Hauptlauf    Klauer, Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   SV Wasser     
254    Hauptlauf    Klefisch, Kerstin   GER   Wittnau   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
99    Hauptlauf    Klieber, Serge   FRA   Issenheim   oxygene 68     
659    Schüler/in   Klipfel, Amelie   GER      TV Endingen     
661    Schüler/in   Klipfel, Raphael   GER      TV Endingen     
74    Hauptlauf    Klose, Rüdiger   GER   Kirchhofen   fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
822    Walking 7    Knittel, Christophe   FRA   abc        
739    Schüler/in   Knobel, Adrian   GER      TuS Teningen     
496    Hauptlauf    Knorr, Elisabeth   GER   Bad Krozingen   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
457    Hauptlauf    Knäble, Rosi   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
311    Hauptlauf    Kober, Kai   GER   Pfaffenweiler   ---     
747    Schüler/in   Kober, Pia   GER   Pfaffenweiler   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
310    Hauptlauf    Kober, Sabine   GER   Pfaffenweiler   ---     
309    Hauptlauf    Kober, Sofie   GER   Pfaffenweiler   Rotteck rennt     
185    Hauptlauf    Koch, Silvio   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch   AMEOS Krankenhaus Vogtsbu  
501    Hauptlauf    Koenig, Sabine   GER   Stuttgart   ---jk running     
480    Hauptlauf    Kokemüller, Friedrich   GER   Teningen   ---     
471    Hauptlauf    Kolaczewitz, Axel   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
751    Schüler/in   Kolaczewitz, Gabriel   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
705    Schüler/in   Kolaczewitz, Valentin   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
462    Hauptlauf    Kopf, Michael   GER   Bahlingen   BSC Bahlingen     
118    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas   GER   Sexau   Privat   Privat  
441    Hauptlauf    Kost, Herbert   GER      USC Freiburg     
158    Hauptlauf    Krams, Roland   GER   Eichstetten   TNB Malterdingen     
712    Hauptlauf    Krankenberg, Herbert   GER   Offenburg        
95    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Eshref   GER   Emmendingen        
548    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Nehat   GER   Marbach        
554    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Rihard   GER   Huchenfeld        
163    Hauptlauf    Kretz, Andreas   GER   Teningen        
715    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Jochen   GER   Hofstetten        
265    Hauptlauf    Krinke, Robert   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
500    Hauptlauf    Kromer, Johannes   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
784    Nordic Wal   Krupke, Brigitte   GER   abc        
37    Hauptlauf    Krämer, Joachim   GER   Freiburg      SICK Ausdauer  
443    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Martin   GER      USC Freiburg     
60    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Regine   GER   Freiburg   Energie Rosskopf     
34    Hauptlauf    Kuik, Patrick   GER   Lahr   TV Lahr     
552    Hauptlauf    Kury, Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen        
764    Hauptlauf    Kury, Melanie   GER           
766    Hauptlauf    Kury, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
282    Hauptlauf    Kuschill, Gerald   GER   Obersulm   TCO     
130    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen        
36    Hauptlauf    Köpfer, Simon   GER   Freiburg      SICK AG  
560    Hauptlauf    Labella, Luigi   GER   Freiburg        
801    Hauptlauf    Landsberg, Bernhard   GER   Freiburg        
558    Hauptlauf    Landwehr, Herbert   GER   Freiburg        
759    Schüler/in   Lang, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
499    Hauptlauf    Lang, Clemens   GER   Freiburg   TV Munzingen     
516    Hauptlauf    Langer, Manfred   GER   Gundelfingen   AOK Running Team     
667    Hauptlauf    Lapp, Nadine   GER   Reute        
120    Hauptlauf    Laug, Michael   GER   Freiburg   FC Freiburg St.Georgen     
813    Walking 7    Lehmberg, Isolde   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
789    Nordic Wal   Leimgruber, Bernd   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
178    Hauptlauf    Lengyel, Gabor   GER   St.Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
100    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Achim   GER   Malterdingen        
294    Hauptlauf    Lessing, Peter   GER      SC Önsbach     
672    Hauptlauf    Lienemann, Anja   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
477    Hauptlauf    Lindner, John Michael   GER   Freiburg   ---     
740    Schüler/in   Lingg, Frederik   GER      TuS Teningen     
770    Hauptlauf    Lingg, Oliver   GER   Freiburg        
528    Hauptlauf    Linsenmeier, Karin   GER   Schallstadt   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
674    Hauptlauf    Lochmann, Thomas   GER   Muttenz        
267    Hauptlauf    Lotz, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
62    Hauptlauf    Lotz, Nils   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   LG Ballrechten-Dottingen     
156    Hauptlauf    Lowinski, Wilfried   GER   Teningen   Privat   Privat  
400    Hauptlauf    Ludwig, Gerhard   GER   Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen     
170    Hauptlauf    Lustinetz, Gert   GER   Freiburg i. Br.      P.u.L.Z. im Rieselfeld  
48    Hauptlauf    Löffel, Dietmar   GER   Teningen   SV Mundingen AH     
513    Hauptlauf    Lösle, Annette   GER   Denzlingen        
56    Hauptlauf    Löwel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
167    Hauptlauf    Mac-Nelly, Martina   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
231    Hauptlauf    Maicher, Bertold   GER   Bad Krozingen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
743    Schüler/in   Maier, Marcel   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
322    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
356    Hauptlauf    Maier, Stefanie   GER   Wendlingen   ---IGL Reutlingen     
444    Hauptlauf    Manzenauer, Roland   GER      USC Freiburg     
302    Hauptlauf    Maretic, Ivan   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
19    Hauptlauf    Markstahler, Simone   GER   Endingen        
704    Schüler/in   Markstahler, Stefanie   GER      SV Malterdingen     
799    Hauptlauf    Marschinke, Stefan   GER   Schwanau        
186    Hauptlauf    Marsovszky, Emil   GER   Schutterwald   LG Offenburg     
450    Hauptlauf    Martens, Frierich   GER   Lahr   ---     
787    Nordic Wal   Mastel, Olessja   GER   Teningen   ---     
487    Hauptlauf    Matschenz, Detlef   GER   Freiburg   --Taxi Freiburg 55.55.55      
187    Hauptlauf    Matt, Sandra   GER   Murg   ---     
148    Hauptlauf    Matusche, Danila   GER   Freiburg        
351    Hauptlauf    Matusza, Helga   GER   Freiburg   Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     
478    Hauptlauf    Mauch, Kerstin   GER   Triberg   LT Furtwangen     
92    Hauptlauf    Maurer, Bettina   SUI   Maisprach   LCBASEL     
824    Schüler/in   Mayer, Adrian   GER   Schallstadt        
106    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Gernot   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
207    Hauptlauf    McNelly, Ellen   GER   Freiburg   ---   ----  
749    Schüler/in   Mechsner, Lukas   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
250    Hauptlauf    Meier, Kevin   GER   Teningen   ---     
640    Schüler/in   Meier, Simon   GER      TuS Teningen     
349    Hauptlauf    Merkt, Paul   GER   Merdingen   RV Merdingen     
11    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Christof   GER   Bleibach      SICK Ausdauer  
180    Hauptlauf    Meßmer, Jan   GER   Reute   SC Reute     
429    Hauptlauf    Meßmer, Thomas   GER      LG Metro Gundelfingen     
143    Hauptlauf    Meßner, Josef   GER   Schuttertal   RSV Schuttertal     
239    Hauptlauf    Mittermaier, Thomas   GER   Kirchzarten   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
7    Hauptlauf    Molz, Manuela   GER   Buchenbach   TSG Heilbronn     
42    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com   Ferromatik Milacron  
726    Schüler/in   Moravek, Joschka   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
681    Schüler/in   Moravek, Linn   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
550    Hauptlauf    Mors, Alexander   GER   Denzlingen        
538    Hauptlauf    Moser, Sonja   GER   Weidenthal   LC Bad Dürkheim     
126    Hauptlauf    Mrosek, Clemens   GER   Bleibach   SV Waldkirch     
470    Hauptlauf    Mueller, Joerg   GER   March   ---     
754    Schüler/in   Muggenthaler, Leonie   GER      SV Waldkirch     
55    Hauptlauf    Muy, Dieter   GER   March   TC March     
47    Hauptlauf    Müller, Andreas   GER   Fronreute   LG Welfen     
502    Hauptlauf    Müller, Anselm   GER   Freiburg   ---     
253    Hauptlauf    Müller, Eva-Maria   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
244    Hauptlauf    Müller, Mike   GER   wyhl   Team Radlabor Freiburg     
650    Schüler/in   Müller, Moritz   GER      TV Eichstetten     
162    Hauptlauf    Möhrle, Martin   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844     
217    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Sophia   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
182    Hauptlauf    Mörder, Andreas   GER   Reute   SC Reute     
426    Hauptlauf    Mößner, Hans Peter   GER      TV Eichstetten     
298    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Volker   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
58    Hauptlauf    Neisius, Dietmar   GER   Nimburg        
669    Hauptlauf    Nennemann, Gerhard   GER   Weil am Rhein        
329    Hauptlauf    Nichtern, Sabine   GER      Bad Dürrheimer Runningclu     
792    Nordic Wal   Nichtern, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal   ---     
305    Hauptlauf    Nick, Helga   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
711    Hauptlauf    Nieberle, Thomas   GER   Eichstetten        
557    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Patrik   GER   Emmendingen        
50    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
30    Hauptlauf    Nouvortne, Hans- Joachim   GER   Bad Krozingen      Team Beckerklinik  
808    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Martin   GER   Rheinhausen        
665    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Stefan   GER   Herbolzheim        
109    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Andreas   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
195    Hauptlauf    Oberle, Ralf   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
219    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Torsten   GER   Eichstetten   Tus Teningen   1975  
144    Hauptlauf    Oesterle, Brigitte   GER   Waldshut-Tiengen   LG Hohenfels     
8    Hauptlauf    Oettle, Ilona   GER   Emmendingen   TuS Teningen     
285    Hauptlauf    Ohlsen, Liane   GER   Emmendingen        
800    Hauptlauf    Omenzetter, Renate   GER   Kappel-Grafenhausen        
131    Hauptlauf    Pausch, Sarah   GER   Freiburg   Privat   Privat  
353    Hauptlauf    Pecquet, Patrick   GER   Sasbach   SRVL-Sasbach     
804    Hauptlauf    Peetz, Thomas   GER   Reute        
414    Hauptlauf    Peschen-Rosin, Regina   GER   Freiburg   ----     
670    Hauptlauf    Peters, Rona   GER   Freiburg        
190    Hauptlauf    Pfister, Elke   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
498    Hauptlauf    Pfister, Walter   GER   Malterdingen        
788    Nordic Wal   Piunno, Gisela   GER   Herbolzheim   ---     
389    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   TuS Teningen     
344    Hauptlauf    Posselt, Melanie   GER   Freiburg   RFV Umkirch March     
497    Hauptlauf    Pumple, Gudrun   GER   Breisach   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
82    Hauptlauf    Pölling, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg        
814    Walking 7    Rebell, Brigitte   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
262    Hauptlauf    Reber, Ulrich   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
171    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
203    Hauptlauf    Reh, Hubertus   GER   Bad Krozingen   100 Marathon Club     
506    Hauptlauf    Reichenbach, Susanne   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
532    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
168    Hauptlauf    Reichstein, Harry   GER   Teningen        
238    Hauptlauf    Renner, Bernd   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
582    Hauptlauf    Rennwald, Klaus   GER   Ihringen        
138    Hauptlauf    Renz, Karl-Heinz   GER   Berghaupten   LG Offenburg     
828    Nordic Wal   Rhein, Karin   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
731    Schüler/in   Rich, Fabienne   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
633    Schüler/in   Rich, Marius   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
259    Hauptlauf    Riegraf, Steffen   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
139    Hauptlauf    Riehle, Michael   GER   Ortenberg   LG Offenburg     
702    Schüler/in   Rietsch, Hannah   GER      SV Malterdingen     
523    Hauptlauf    Ritter, Helmut   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
41    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Mathias   GER   Riegel   Trainer24.com     
376    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Siegfried   GER      LT Furtwangen     
418    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen e.V.     
821    Schüler/in   Rosenlicht, Jonas   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
820    Schüler/in   Rosenlicht, Tilmann   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
536    Hauptlauf    Rosenstiel, EVA   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
580    Hauptlauf    Rosenthal, Frank   GER   Teningen        
283    Hauptlauf    Roser, Martin   GER   Endingen   ---     
383    Hauptlauf    Rosset, Daniel   GER   Gundelfingen   ---     
660    Schüler/in   Rosswog, Hannes   GER      TV Endingen     
678    Hauptlauf    Roth, Kirsten   GER   Freiburg        
484    Hauptlauf    Rueb, Ralph   GER   Eichstetten   SC Eichstetten AH     
719    Hauptlauf    Rumpf, Henning   GER   Waldkirch        
508    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Carmen   GER   Freiburg   TV Munzingen     
756    Schüler/in   Rüdiger, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck rennt / TV Munzin     
780    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
509    Hauptlauf    Rüdiger, Sven   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck rennt / TV Munzin     
370    Hauptlauf    Rößler, Sabrina   GER      SC Önsbach     
274    Hauptlauf    Sahl, Bettina   GER   Freiburg   ---     
718    Hauptlauf    Salb, Adolf   GER   Münstertal        
465    Hauptlauf    Scharbach, Wilfried   GER   Reute   SV Waldkirch     
647    Schüler/in   Schatz, Leon   GER      FC Teningen     
809    Hauptlauf    Schempp, Petra   GER   Freiburg        
301    Hauptlauf    Scheper, Ludger   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
491    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
268    Hauptlauf    Scheying, Bistra   GER   Freiburg   ----     
732    Schüler/in   Schilling, Pia   GER      TuS Mahlberg     
258    Hauptlauf    Schlatter, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
202    Hauptlauf    Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim   ----     
189    Hauptlauf    Schleusener, Axel   GER   Gundelfingen        
562    Hauptlauf    Schlosser, Christian   GER   Schallstadt        
204    Hauptlauf    Schlüter, Michael   GER   Emmendingen   Kiwanis Club Emmendingen/     
517    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Hans   GER   Nimburg   TuS Teningen     
332    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Ulrike   GER      Bad Dürrheimer Runningclu     
270    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Alfred   GER   Bahlingen   TV Herbolzheim     
97    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Berthold   GER   Emmendingen        
510    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Christine   GER   Emmendingen   Rückrat Emmendingen     
472    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ghislaine   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
469    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Johanna   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
364    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Julian   GER   Teningen        
642    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Mika   GER      FC Teningen     
716    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Rosa-Maria   GER   Sulzburg        
233    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ulf   GER   Ebringen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
419    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Daniel   GER   Gottenheim   SV Waldkirch     
362    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Franziska   GER   Wolfach   TV Wolfach     
363    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Klaus   GER   Wolfach   TV Wolfach     
371    Hauptlauf    Schmieg, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   ---   Laufreporter Badische Zei  
783    Walking 7    Schmitt, Thomas   GER   Weidenthal   TV Weidenthal     
651    Schüler/in   Schmitt, Yannick   GER      TV Eichstetten     
6    Hauptlauf    Schnabel, Anja   GER   Freiburg   LAZ Salamander Kornwesthe     
330    Hauptlauf    Schneckenburger, Rainer   GER      Bad Dürrheimer Runningclu     
134    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Klaus   GER   Freiburg        
132    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Manuel   GER   Emnendingen        
768    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
324    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Wolfgang   GER   Breisach   Freiburger FC     
577    Hauptlauf    Schnepf, Christian   GER   Gaggenau        
576    Hauptlauf    Schnepf, Dijana   GER           
292    Hauptlauf    Schnitzler, Andreas   GER   abc   AOK Running Team     
350    Hauptlauf    Schnurr, Matthias   GER   Merdingen   RV Merdingen     
64    Hauptlauf    Schoch, Joachim   GER   Staufen   Lauftreff Grunern     
9    Hauptlauf    Schottmüller, Martina   GER   Offenburg   Sommerbiathlon Kippenheim     
275    Hauptlauf    Schreiber, Therese   SUI   Uster   LC Uster     
24    Hauptlauf    Schröder, Jörg   FRA   Weckolsheim        
722    Schüler/in   Schueler, Ganan   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844     
571    Hauptlauf    Schultheiß, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
738    Schüler/in   Schultz, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
14    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Rüdiger   GER   Gundelfingen        
108    Hauptlauf    Schwarz, Sigrid   GER   Neuried        
359    Hauptlauf    SChweizer, Cornelia   GER   Bollschweil   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
358    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Josef   GER   Bollschweil   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
264    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl   AOK-Runningteam   ----  
802    Hauptlauf    Schyja, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg        
67    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Daniel   GER   Emmendingen   FC Emmendingen 03     
790    Nordic Wal   Schätzle, Christa   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
677    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Georg   GER   Denzlingen        
210    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Petra   GER   Freiburg   ---     
196    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Wolfgang   GER      DLRG Emmendingen     
228    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Luisa   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
490    Hauptlauf    Schönhofer, Heidi   GER      SV Malterdingen     
13    Hauptlauf    Schönstein, Matthias   GER   Freiburg      SICK Ausdauer  
416    Hauptlauf    Seib, Peter   GER   Ehrenkirchen   HC Maulburg     
489    Hauptlauf    Seif, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
637    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Nina   GER      TuS Teningen     
547    Hauptlauf    Shehu, Haxhi   GER   Reute        
352    Hauptlauf    Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
495    Hauptlauf    Sigler, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   SVO Freiburg-Rieselfeld     
312    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Bernd   GER   Königschaffhausen   MV Königschaffhausen     
32    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Hans   GER   Bad Krozingen      Team Beckerklinik  
129    Hauptlauf    Simon, Christopher   GER   Herrischried   Tri Team Hochrhein     
128    Hauptlauf    Simon, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   Tri Team Hochrhein     
567    Hauptlauf    Siramy, Patricia   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
71    Hauptlauf    Spiegelhalter, Kathrin   GER   March        
70    Hauptlauf    Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   March   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
91    Hauptlauf    Spindler, Georg   GER   Löffingen   SV Göschweiler     
512    Hauptlauf    Sprieß, Rotraut   GER   Freiburg   Trainer24.com     
52    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen        
227    Hauptlauf    Stader, Klaus   GER   Teningen   Freiburger FC     
226    Hauptlauf    Stader, Rebecca   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
289    Hauptlauf    Stader, Sonja   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
273    Hauptlauf    Steen, Matthias   GER   Waldkirch   ---   SICK AG  
698    Schüler/in   Steiert, Hendrik   GER      FC Teningen     
93    Hauptlauf    Steiger, Erik   SUI   Maisprach   LCBASEL     
775    Hauptlauf    Stein, Nicole   GER   Heitersheim        
774    Hauptlauf    Steinle, Ingrid   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
245    Hauptlauf    Steinle, Jan   GER   Ehrenkirchen   ---RMSV Ehrenstetten     
776    Hauptlauf    Stelz, Daniel   GER   Emmendingen        
446    Hauptlauf    Stepan, Joachim   GER   Güntlingen   USC Freiburg     
481    Hauptlauf    Stiene, Hans   GER   Denzlingen   ---   ----Radsport Hoeser  
786    Nordic Wal   Storsberg, Ernst- Norbert   GER   Blumberg   TSC Blumberg     
331    Hauptlauf    Storsberg, Sybille   GER      Bad Dürrheimer Runningclu     
779    Hauptlauf    Strecker, Nils   GER   Malterdingen        
415    Hauptlauf    Striegel, Norbert   GER   Hecklingen   ---     
673    Hauptlauf    Strinitz, Volker   GER   Winden        
782    Hauptlauf    Strobel, Reiner   GER   Glottertal        
112    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
693    Schüler/in   Stübbe, Stephan   GER      FC Teningen     
218    Hauptlauf    Städtler, Florian   GER   Freiburg   AOK-Runningteam   SpielPlanVier EventMarket  
81    Hauptlauf    Stöcklin, Dieter   GER   Bötzingen        
388    Hauptlauf    Stöhr, Andrea   GER   Ehrenkirchen   fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
69    Hauptlauf    Suchowitz, Peter   GER   Emmendingen   FC Emmendingen 03     
540    Hauptlauf    Sum, Karl-Heinz   GER   Oberwolfach   SV Schapbach     
505    Hauptlauf    Szentgyorgyi, Eva   GER   Freiburg   ---   ----  
341    Hauptlauf    Thober, Matthias   GER   Eichstetten   ---     
762    Hauptlauf    Tockweiler, Klaus   GER   Ravensburg        
49    Hauptlauf    Trapp, Friedrich   GER   Riegel        
354    Hauptlauf    Treffeisen, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
815    Walking 7    Trescher, Elke   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
526    Hauptlauf    Treu, Viviane   SUI   Binningen   ---     
59    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Martin   GER   Gundelfingen   TNB Malterdingen     
208    Hauptlauf    Trunz, Dieter   GER   Emmendingen   ---   Privat  
668    Hauptlauf    Tröndle, Pirmin   GER   Waldshut-Tiengen        
885    Hauptlauf    Tschakert, Armin   GER   Rülzheim   LG Rülzheim     
256    Hauptlauf    Uhlig, Bettina   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
355    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
581    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Keven   GER   Kenzingen        
733    Schüler/in   Uhlmann, Paula   GER   Emmendingen   ---     
631    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Lucian   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
656    Schüler/in   Venzke, Emma   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
655    Schüler/in   Venzke, Giulia   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
445    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Lothar   GER      USC Freiburg     
25    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Uwe   GER   Herbolzheim        
459    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Robert   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
212    Hauptlauf    von Detten, Roderich   GER   Bad Krozingen   ---     
537    Hauptlauf    von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   SV Waldkirch     
420    Hauptlauf    von Knebel Doeberitz, Her   GER   Gottenheim   ---     
234    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Beate   GER   Ebringen   Funrunners   Volksbank Freiburg eg  
520    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Rolf   GER   Teningen        
54    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Wagner Racing     
84    Hauptlauf    Walker, Sigrid   GER   Bahlingen        
569    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Barbara   GER   March        
46    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Hans-Peter   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
455    Hauptlauf    Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Seepark     
575    Hauptlauf    Weber, Nicole   GER   Herbolzheim        
303    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Bernhard   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
551    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Marianne   GER   Emmendingen        
211    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Matthias   GER   Simonswald        
214    Hauptlauf    Weide, Norbert   GER   Schwanau        
149    Hauptlauf    Weier, Donata   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Freiburg     
151    Hauptlauf    Weier, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Freiburg     
514    Hauptlauf    Weigl, Thomas   GER   Forchheim   formel 1 team riegel     
39    Hauptlauf    Weis, Günter   GER   Furtwangen   Spfr. Neukirch     
287    Hauptlauf    Weis, Werner   GER      TV Biberach     
76    Hauptlauf    Weismann, Torsten   GER   Breisach   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
173    Hauptlauf    Weißenberger, Karl   GER   Kenzingen   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
317    Hauptlauf    Wendenius-Görlitz, Rita   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
781    Hauptlauf    Wendland, Jörg   GER   Weil am Rhein        
142    Hauptlauf    Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Runningteam     
796    Nordic Wal   Werner, Marion   GER   Ebringen        
504    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Christian   GER   Gütenbach   LT Furtwangen     
153    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   Privat   Privat  
205    Hauptlauf    Wiesler, Bernd   GER   Ehrenkirchen   j-b-d     
522    Hauptlauf    Wiesner, Heinz   GER   Heimbach Teningen        
805    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Johannes   GER   Kenzingen        
636    Schüler/in   Willaredt, Letitia   GER      TuS Teningen     
164    Hauptlauf    Willi, Axel   GER   Neuenburg am Rhein      Kopfmann Elektrotechnik  
710    Hauptlauf    Wilsch, Helmut   GER   Denzlingen        
325    Hauptlauf    Windschiegl, Gerd   GER   Buggingen   SC Münstertal     
86    Hauptlauf    Wochner-Bury, Mechthild   GER   Umkirch   AKAVITA-RUNNERS     
531    Hauptlauf    Wolf, Alexander   GER   Lahr   ---     
473    Hauptlauf    Wonisch, Andreas   GER   Teningen   ---     
291    Hauptlauf    Wöhrle, Achim   GER   abc   VFR Umkirch     
741    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Andreas   GER      TuS Teningen     
744    Schüler/in   Zachariae, Florian   GER      TuS Teningen     
696    Schüler/in   Zamjatin, Igor   GER      FC Teningen     
545    Hauptlauf    Zenger, Urs   SUI   Uster   LC Uster     
216    Hauptlauf    Zepner, Peter   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
638    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Anne   GER      TuS Teningen     
31    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Friedhelm   GER   Bad Krozingen      Team Beckerklinik  
819    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Patrik   GER      TUS Teningen     
544    Hauptlauf    Zipperle, Jan   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
725    Schüler/in   Zipse, Joshua   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
724    Schüler/in   Zipse, Louisa   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
125    Hauptlauf    Zirlewagen, Matthias   GER   heitersheim   Freiw. Feuerwehr Heitersh