Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

2. Internationaler Kiwanis-Benefizlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
22    Hauptlauf    Armbruster, Uwe   GER   Freiburg        
97    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
69    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Sabine   GER   Paffenweiler   AKAVITA-Runners   -  
88    Hauptlauf    Becker, Lionell   GER      ACS Citroen Mulhouse Peug     
79    Hauptlauf    Bonsch, Franz   GER   Emmendingen   Kreis Ärzte Verein     
57    Hauptlauf    Bosch, Trudpert   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
52    Hauptlauf    Buchheit, Kathrin   GER   Freiburg      fgb - freiburger graphisc  
5    Hauptlauf    Bürkin, Rolf   GER   Vogtsburg   TuS Oberrotweil     
54    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen        
101    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER      TV Endingen     
2    Hauptlauf    Dickmann, Daniel   GER   Freiburg        
61    Hauptlauf    Disch, Heinz   GER   Sexau        
100    Hauptlauf    Doll, Charly   GER      SZ-Breitnau     
99    Hauptlauf    Doll, Stefanie   GER      SZ-Breitnau     
280    Schüler/In   Duffner, Nick   GER   Eichstetten        
29    Hauptlauf    Dukic, Veronika   GER   Münstertal   Skiclub Münstertal     
24    Hauptlauf    Düppe, Hendrik   GER   Heitersheim        
23    Hauptlauf    Düppe, Lea   GER   Heitersheim   LC Rothaus     
108    Hauptlauf    Engler, Heiner   GER      Kiwanis Club     
94    Hauptlauf    Faust, Peter   GER      Dyamo Wendeplatte Rieself     
109    Hauptlauf    Feuerstein, Dietmar   GER      MTB Südbaden     
46    Hauptlauf    Fröschl, Sascha   GER   Freiburg   AHS Uni Freiburg     
9    Hauptlauf    Geerlings, Eva   GER   Waldkirch        
105    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Reiner   GER      TV Weisweil     
67    Hauptlauf    Graf, Jürgen   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
82    Hauptlauf    Grafmüller, Heiko   GER   Emmendingen   Lions Emmendingen     
26    Hauptlauf    Grages, Holger   GER   Emmendingen        
27    Hauptlauf    Grages, Marie Anne   GER   Emmendingen        
262    Hauptlauf    Grages, Vincent   GER   Emmendingen      -  
98    Hauptlauf    Gäßler, Gerhard   GER      Haselstauder Rznners Kipp     
28    Hauptlauf    Gölz, Susanne   GER   Denzlingen        
40    Hauptlauf    Haag, Petra   GER   Seelbach   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
277    Schüler/In   Haas, Lucas   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
282    Schüler/In   Hatt, Kai   GER      TuS Mahlberg     
92    Hauptlauf    Haug, Joachim   GER      Fa Schmolck     
44    Hauptlauf    Haug, Peter   GER   Neuenburg-Grißheim      Heizmann Systemhaus GmbH  
279    Schüler/In   Heinzel, Maria   GER   Emmendingen        
77    Hauptlauf    Heinzel, Stefan   GER   Emmendingen        
45    Hauptlauf    Heizmann, Eckhard   GER   Reute      Heizmann Systemhaus GmbH  
80    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Helmut   GER      Gutach     
263    Schüler/In   Hofmann, Felix   GER   Emmendingen        
278    Schüler/In   Häuber, Stefan   GER      Bahlinger SC     
43    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Birgit   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Jenne-Gartenarchitekt  
42    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Peter   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen   Jenne-Gartenarchitekt  
91    Hauptlauf    Jung, Bernhard   GER      KC Elzwelle Waldkirch     
38    Hauptlauf    Just, Dr. Roland   GER   Freiburg   Wölfe Freiburg     
72    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Teningen   Theodor Frank Realschule     
8    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER   Sexau   SV Waldkirch     
102    Hauptlauf    Kiefer, Nadja   GER      LG Baar     
21    Hauptlauf    Kleißle, Eva-Maria   GER   Freiburg   -   -  
276    Schüler/In   Knöller, Sebastian   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
16    Hauptlauf    Kober, Kai   GER   Pfaffenweiler        
56    Hauptlauf    Koch, Nicolas   GER   Kölliken        
51    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Eshref   GER   Emmendingen        
73    Hauptlauf    Liebs, Holger   GER   Teningen   Theodor Frank Realschule     
12    Hauptlauf    Linnenbrügger, Markus   GER   Biederbach        
251    Schüler/In   Lorenz, Kilian   GER   freiburg   Turnverein Freiburg St.Ge     
270    Schüler/In   Lorenz, Mara   GER   freiburg   turnverein freiburg-st.ge     
81    Hauptlauf    Mack, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg        
272    Schüler/In   Madej, Sara   GER   Teningen   Theodor Frank Realschule     
15    Hauptlauf    Mayer, Arnold   GER   Gundelfingen   TB Emmendingen     
260    Schüler/In   Meigel, Moritz   GER   Emmendingen        
59    Hauptlauf    Melerski, Sven   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
65    Hauptlauf    Meyer-Sieger, Jörg   GER   Freiburg        
275    Schüler/In   Müller, Marcel   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
33    Hauptlauf    Müller, Simone   GER   Freiburg        
104    Hauptlauf    Münch, Sabina   GER      SV Rot Weis Glottertal     
264    Schüler/In   Möckel, Aaron   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
60    Hauptlauf    Möhring, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Vogtsburg   BBZ Stegen     
10    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten   W 60  
103    Hauptlauf    Oelze, Michael   GER      Lauftreff Endingen     
76    Hauptlauf    Oertel, Torsten   GER      TV eichstetten     
252    Schüler/In   Omeirat, Imad   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
1    Hauptlauf    Platz, Oliver   GER   Malterdingen        
268    Schüler/In   Probst, Anika   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
269    Schüler/In   Rau, Selina   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
36    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   -TV Denzlingen     
256    Schüler/In   Rey-Diez, Diego   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
35    Hauptlauf    Righi, Raimondo   GER   Schallstadt        
93    Hauptlauf    Rinkenauer, Jürgen   GER      Fa. Schmolck     
19    Hauptlauf    Santha-Deva, Sascha   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg   -  
86    Hauptlauf    Scheidel, Robert   GER      Herbolzheim     
63    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
55    Hauptlauf    Schlüter, Michael   GER   Emmendingen        
281    Schüler/In   Schlüter, Tim   GER   Emmendingen        
70    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER   Endingen-Amoltern        
75    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Joachim   GER   Teningen        
255    Schüler/In   Schmidt, Mika   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
30    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Werner   GER   Krefeld   KFC Uerdingen     
83    Hauptlauf    Schomer, Roland Dr.   GER   Emmendingen   Lions Emmendingen     
6    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Daniel   GER   Emmendingen        
71    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Turnerschaft 1     
25    Hauptlauf    Schöpflin, Michael   GER   Freiburg      PULZ Freiburg  
41    Hauptlauf    Seiffert, Cati   GER   Freiburg        
32    Hauptlauf    Seiler, Florian   GER   Mahlberg        
53    Hauptlauf    Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler   fgb - freiburger graphisc  
110    Hauptlauf    Sigler, Jürgen   GER      SVO Freiburg Rieselfeld     
85    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Jürgen   GER   Emmendingen   SV Mundngen     
17    Hauptlauf    Sink, Klaus   FRA   Mackenheim        
259    Schüler/In   Sprenger, Aaron   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
64    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   teningen        
11    Hauptlauf    Steen, Matthias   GER   Waldkirch   Team Auszeit   -  
265    Schüler/In   Steiert, Hendrik   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
273    Schüler/In   Steiger, Alina   GER   Teningen   Theodor Frank Realschule     
90    Hauptlauf    Striegel, Norbert   GER      Hecklingen     
31    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit & Fun Ehrenkirche     
266    Schüler/In   Stübbe, Stephan   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
50    Hauptlauf    Szabados, Agnes   HUN   Heuweiler        
111    Hauptlauf    Thimm, Marcel   GER      Kiwanis     
39    Hauptlauf    Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   Team Auszeit     
112    Hauptlauf    von Kannen, Andreas   GER      SV Waldkirch     
87    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Rolf   GER   Teningen   Tolopilos Cross Team     
89    Hauptlauf    Walk, Wolfgang   GER      Lions Club     
78    Hauptlauf    Weichel, Claude   GER   Selestad        
20    Hauptlauf    Weißenberger, Karl   GER   Kenzingen   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
274    Schüler/In   Wetter, Alena   GER   Teningen   Theodor Frank Realschule     
84    Hauptlauf    Würstle, Elke   GER   Emmendingen   DAV Freiburg     
106    Hauptlauf    Zimmer, Kathrin   GER      Laufarena Ortenau     
107    Hauptlauf    Zimmer, Manuel   GER      Laufarena Ortenau     
253    Schüler/In   Zimmermann, Julian   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebelschule      
257    Schüler/In   Zipse, Moritz   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
18    Hauptlauf    Zitzer, Achim   GER   Freiburg   USC freiburg