Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

38. Int. Schwarzwald Marathon

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
3134    Straßenlau   Ahlsfeld, Birke   GER   Hinterzarten   Schule Birklehof E.V.     
603    Nordic Wal   Aicolino, Sabine   GER   Kippenheim   TV-Kippenheim   keine Firma  
3656    Nordic Wal   Albrecht, Inge   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3244    Straßenlau   Altmann, Kathleen   GER           
3792    Nordic Wal   Amma, Franz   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3793    Nordic Wal   Amma, Vera   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3690    Nordic Wal   Ams, Roswitha   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3762    Nordic Wal   Andris, Ruth   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3452    Walking 10   Armbruster, Willi   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3183    Straßenlau   Aust, Denis   GER   DS-Neudingen        
612    Nordic Wal   Aust, Petra   GER   Emmendingen   Gegen den Sturm     
3210    Straßenlau   Baeuchet, Herr   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3073    Straßenlau   Baier, Peter   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
3111    Straßenlau   Balke, Juergen   GER   Weil Im Schoenbuch   Camping Riedsee     
3178    Straßenlau   Bantle, Achim   GER   Tuttlingen   LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen     
3198    Straßenlau   Bartels, Dirk   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3668    Nordic Wal   Bartle, Birgit   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3950    Nordic Wal   Baudisch, Dieter   GER      Lauftreff Geisingen     
3654    Nordic Wal   Bauer, Karin   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3226    Straßenlau   Bauer, Theo   GER      SC Önsbach     
3661    Nordic Wal   Baumann, Gabriele   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3218    Straßenlau   Bausinger, Martel   FRA   Donaueschingen   BCS/BFA     
3683    Nordic Wal   Bay, Frank   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3200    Straßenlau   Beck, Kathrin   GER   VS-Pfaffenweiler   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3635    Nordic Wal   Becker, Christa   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3106    Straßenlau   Beggers, Timm   GER   Ammerbuch   TGV Entringen     
3149    Straßenlau   Benedix, Ute   GER   Hüfingen        
3648    Nordic Wal   Berg, Bernd   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3646    Nordic Wal   Bernauer, Thomas   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3421    Walking 10   Bernd, Ursula   GER   Nieder-Olm   Skiabt. TV Nieder-Olm     
3046    Straßenlau   Bernd, Ursula   GER   Nieder-Olm   Skiabt. TV Nieder-Olm     
3441    Walking 10   Bertsche, Carmen   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3017    Straßenlau   Beutel, Heiko   GER   Korb        
3750    Nordic Wal   Bieber, Edith   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3700    Nordic Wal   Biehler, Ursula   GER   Leipferdingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3062    Straßenlau   Bier, Sonja   GER   Donaueschingen        
3784    Nordic Wal   Blaser, Hannelore   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3632    Nordic Wal   Blattmann, Sigrid   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
3829    Nordic Wal   Blessing, Irmgard   GER   Furtwangen   Landfrauen Furtwangen     
3777    Nordic Wal   Blessing, Karin   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3159    Straßenlau   Boch, Gabi   GER   St.Georgen        
3160    Straßenlau   Boch, Markus   GER   St.Georgen   FC Unterkirnach     
3181    Straßenlau   Boch, Simon   GER   St.Georgen   FC Unterkirnach     
3449    Walking 10   Bogner, Erich   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3156    Straßenlau   Bolesch, Dirk   GER   St. Georgen        
3681    Nordic Wal   Bolleber, Sonja   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3706    Nordic Wal   Bollin, Gustav   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3952    Nordic Wal   Bollin, Manuela   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3907    Nordic Wal   Boos, Verena   GER           
3117    Straßenlau   Borho, Daniela   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3258    Straßenlau   Borho, Holger   GER      Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3453    Walking 10   Borho, Siglinde   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3444    Walking 10   Borho, Siglinde   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3180    Straßenlau   Braun, Heidi   GER   Königsfeld        
3810    Nordic Wal   Braun, Karin   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3428    Walking 10   Brems, Yolande   BEL   Langdorp   Foto Symons     
3078    Straßenlau   Brotz, Eva   GER   Murg   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3740    Nordic Wal   Brugger, Heike   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3162    Straßenlau   Bucher, Rainer   GER   Villingen Schwenningen   AHG Runing Team     
3701    Nordic Wal   Buchta, Andrea   GER   Blumberg        
3024    Straßenlau   Bunzeck, Anne   GER   Kronshejec   Trieklon TSG Bund     
3707    Nordic Wal   Burger, Lothar   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3642    Nordic Wal   Burgmaier, Uschi   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3233    Straßenlau   Burkart, Bernd   GER           
3691    Nordic Wal   Burkart, Carin   GER   Unterkirnach        
3686    Nordic Wal   Busse, Renate   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3034    Straßenlau   Butsch, Moritz   GER   Bollschweil   Bollschweil     
3192    Straßenlau   Butscheck, Helge   GER   Villingen-Schwennigen   Hot Wheels Schwenningen     
3143    Straßenlau   Bürk, Wolfgang   GER   VS-Schwenningen   NV Schwenningen     
3448    Walking 10   Bär, Erwin   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3447    Walking 10   Bär, Herbert   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3002    Straßenlau   Böhmer, Ludmilla   GER   Mainz        
3004    Straßenlau   Böhmer, Simone   GER   Mainz        
3215    Straßenlau   Ceard, Eric   FRA   Donaueschingen   BCS/BFA     
3224    Straßenlau   Charalambidou, Corinna   GER      Rotteck-Gymnasium     
3283    Straßenlau   Christoph, Frank   GER      PSV-Schwenningen     
3282    Straßenlau   Christoph, Kerstin   GER      PSV-Schwenningen     
3414    Walking 10   Chrobok, Cornelia   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3619    Nordic Wal   Crass, Ursula   GER   Eltville-Erbach/Rhg.        
3429    Walking 10   Danckaerts, Alfons   BEL   Langdorp   Foto Symons     
3602    Nordic Wal   De Maat, Gaby   GER   Weil Am Rhein        
3673    Nordic Wal   Deepe, Inge   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3672    Nordic Wal   Deepe, Werner   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3050    Straßenlau   Diegruber, Johann   GER   Konstanz        
3248    Straßenlau   Dirschauer, Klemens   GER      LG-Tuttlingen- Fridingen     
3189    Straßenlau   Dittes, Michael   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3188    Straßenlau   Dittes, Michael   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3190    Straßenlau   Dittes, Michael   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3776    Nordic Wal   Dobernecker, Marianne   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3256    Straßenlau   Doms, Eberhard   GER           
3255    Straßenlau   Doms, Lisa   GER           
3001    Straßenlau   Dreher, Walter   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt     
3169    Straßenlau   Dreißig, Henriette   GER   Löffingen        
3728    Nordic Wal   Drews, Andrea   GER   VS-Schwenningen   TG Schwenningen     
3029    Straßenlau   Drews, Detlef   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3827    Nordic Wal   Duffner, Dieter   GER   Mönchweiler        
3803    Nordic Wal   Duffner, Gaby   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3723    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Karin   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3708    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Monika   GER   Donaueschingen-Wolterding   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3767    Nordic Wal   Dufner, Ursula   GER   Eisenbach   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3278    Straßenlau   Dummann, Joerg   GER      Metzingen     
3638    Nordic Wal   Durler, Petra   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3617    Nordic Wal   Duwe, Margot   GER   Baden-BAden   Marathon4you.de     
3212    Straßenlau   Eatfaret, Adrien   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3639    Nordic Wal   Ebner, Waltraud   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3260    Straßenlau   Eichkorn, Berthold   GER           
3014    Straßenlau   Eichler, Peter   GER   Mainz        
610    Nordic Wal   Enderle, Irene   GER   Emmendingen   Gegen den Sturm     
3739    Nordic Wal   Erhard, Riitta   FIN   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3127    Straßenlau   Erhart, Magnus   GER   Blumberg   LG Baar     
3084    Straßenlau   Eriksen, Kirsten   DEN   Risskov   JIF-Aarhus     
3085    Straßenlau   Eriksen, Uffe   DEN   Risskov   JIF-Aarhus     
3240    Nordic Wal   Erni, Ursula   CH      Courlevon Walking-Club     
3049    Straßenlau   Ernst, Thomas   GER   Tennenbronn        
3786    Nordic Wal   Eyer, Fritz   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3100    Straßenlau   Fabisch, Leonie   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   Berufsakademie-VS     
3206    Straßenlau   Fabisch, Michael   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   Berufsakademie-VS     
3023    Straßenlau   Faller, Stefanie   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3737    Nordic Wal   Fehr, Jacqueline   SUI   Schlatt        
3280    Straßenlau   Fehrenbach, Harald   GER           
3269    Straßenlau   Fehrenbach, Michael   GER      SC Esslingen     
3787    Nordic Wal   Feis, Sonja   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3213    Straßenlau   Fenua, Fanote   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3801    Nordic Wal   Fetscher, Jutta   GER   Blumberg-Hondingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3230    Straßenlau   Feucht, Frank   GER      LG Rose     
3231    Straßenlau   Feucht, Susanne   GER      LG Rose     
3733    Nordic Wal   Fischer, Ilona   GER   Hilzingen   Nordic Walking Treff Hega     
3734    Nordic Wal   Fischer, Manuel   GER   Hilzingen   Nordic Walking Hegau Tref     
3067    Straßenlau   Fischer, Roland   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
3657    Nordic Wal   Fissler, Brigitte   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3746    Nordic Wal   Flamm, Martina   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3736    Nordic Wal   Frei, Christine   SUI   Schlatt        
3232    Straßenlau   Friebe, Sonja   GER           
3047    Straßenlau   Fritz, Marco   GER   Brussel   BGS Brüssel     
3118    Straßenlau   Froschmayr, Ines   GER   Freiburg        
3246    Straßenlau   Fuegner, Marita   GER           
3126    Straßenlau   Funada, Sosuke   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3817    Nordic Wal   Fundel, Jutta   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3259    Straßenlau   Gaensler, Siegfried   GER      SV Unadingen     
3418    Walking 10   Ganter, Adolf   GER   Donaueschingen   LSG Donaueschingen     
3168    Straßenlau   Gaus, Dietmar   GER   Oberndorf        
3028    Straßenlau   Gawlick, Vera   GER   Schweinfurt   SG Arheilgen Triathlon     
3026    Straßenlau   Gebhard, Lisa   GER   Eisingen   LC 80 Pforzheim     
3633    Nordic Wal   Gehler, Marion   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3055    Straßenlau   Geist, Barbara   GER   Dunningen-Lackendorf        
3056    Straßenlau   Geist, Hans-Peter   GER   Dunningen-Lackendorf        
3620    Nordic Wal   Gerber, Anke   GER   Gutach        
3745    Nordic Wal   Geri, Bernhard   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3074    Straßenlau   Gerle, Frank   GER   Bad Dürrheim   LG Baar     
3607    Nordic Wal   Gerspacher, Veronika   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3805    Nordic Wal   Gerstel, Hannelore   GER   Hüfingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3204    Straßenlau   Geyer, Herbert   GER   Erding        
3730    Nordic Wal   Giesin, Angela   GER   Donaueschingen        
3665    Nordic Wal   Glatz, Helga   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3454    Walking 10   Glatz, Ingrid   GER      Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3455    Straßenlau   Glatz, Richard   GER      Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3666    Nordic Wal   Glatz, Silke   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3191    Straßenlau   Glatz, Uwe   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3753    Nordic Wal   Gleichauf, Anne Maria   GER   Gottmadingen        
3752    Nordic Wal   Gleichauf, Manfred   GER   Gottmadingen        
3677    Nordic Wal   Gmoser, Heidi   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3678    Nordic Wal   Gmoser, Klaus   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3676    Nordic Wal   Gmoser, Stefanie   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3645    Nordic Wal   Gnädig, Christa   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3799    Nordic Wal   Goltz, Gerald   GER   Kenzingen   Sportverein Nordweil     
3285    Straßenlau   Graf, Guenter   GER           
3757    Nordic Wal   Graf, Monika   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdof     
3758    Nordic Wal   Greiwe, Dietmar   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdof     
3069    Straßenlau   Grimm, Annette   GER   Villingen- Schwenningen        
3061    Straßenlau   Groth, Willi   GER   Pulheim        
3696    Nordic Wal   Gruber, Monika   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3035    Straßenlau   Grundmann, Nils   GER   Witten   LLG Prünster     
3057    Straßenlau   Grün, Rosi   GER   Lampertheim   SG Stern Mannheim     
3133    Straßenlau   Grzegorzewski, Bärbel   GER   Stuttgart        
3738    Nordic Wal   Gröber, Tina   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3795    Nordic Wal   Gurzau, Isabella   GER   Furtwangen-Rohrbach   Landfrauenverein Rohrbach     
3022    Straßenlau   Gutmann, Daniel   GER   Bischofsheim        
3193    Straßenlau   Günter, Uwe   GER   Deißlingen   Power Team SV Lauffen     
3670    Nordic Wal   Götschi, Anita   SUI   Stein Am Rhein        
3832    Nordic Wal   Haas, Barbara   GER   VS-Villingen   Sport Weiß Team     
3774    Nordic Wal   Haas, Brigitte   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3769    Nordic Wal   Haas, Nadine   GER   Niedereschach-Kappel   FC Kappel     
3783    Nordic Wal   Haas, Ulrike   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3415    Walking 10   Haffa, Michaela   GER   Walldorf        
3086    Straßenlau   Hagensen, Anne Dorthe   DEN   Trige   JIF-Aarhus     
3659    Nordic Wal   Hahn, Karin   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3697    Nordic Wal   Haist, Elsa   GER   VS-Villingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3166    Straßenlau   Hall, Sebastian   GER   Donaueschingen   AHG Runing Team     
3909    Nordic Wal   Hanei, Christiane   GER           
3010    Straßenlau   Harrer, Wolfgang   GER   Remseck   DaimlerChrysler 010/PGS     
3905    Nordic Wal   Hartman, Hans Peter   GER           
3812    Nordic Wal   Hartmann, Gabriela   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3284    Straßenlau   Hartmann, Marliese   GER      Memler.de     
3904    Nordic Wal   Hartmann, Renate   GER           
3009    Straßenlau   Haselmaier, Steffen   GER   Waldshut-Tiengen        
615    Walking 10   Hassemeier-Krieger, Maria   GER   Emmendingen   Lebenshilfe     
3771    Nordic Wal   Hauser, Sabine   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3606    Nordic Wal   Hausy, Andreas   GER   Wutöschingen        
3249    Straßenlau   Heer, Gudrun   GER      TTF Stühlingen     
3250    Straßenlau   Heer, Ute   GER      Lauftreff Tiengen     
3609    Nordic Wal   Heidtmann, Kerstin   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3121    Straßenlau   Heinrich, Dr. Martin   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3125    Straßenlau   Heinrich, Hans-Martin   GER   Ludwigsburg   Parkour Stuttgart     
3223    Straßenlau   Heiss, Christian   GER      AHG Runing Team     
3811    Nordic Wal   Heiß, Kordula   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3816    Nordic Wal   Helbig, Anette   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3176    Straßenlau   Helbig, Thomas   GER   Bräunlingen   LT SV Döggingen     
3197    Straßenlau   Heler, Arthur   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3403    Walking 10   Hellstern, Luisa   GER   Haigerloch - Trillfingen   LT Starzach     
3747    Nordic Wal   Henkel, Sonja   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3749    Nordic Wal   Henkel, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3021    Straßenlau   Henzel, Collin   GER   Bischofsheim        
3203    Straßenlau   Hepting, Marina   GER   Bräunlingen        
3194    Straßenlau   Herr, Matthias   GER   Merzhausen        
3037    Straßenlau   Herrmann, Melanie   GER   Fellbach        
3439    Walking 10   Hess, Michael   GER   Waldshut Tiengen   LG Hohenfeld     
3833    Nordic Wal   Hettich, Carla   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3637    Nordic Wal   Hirt, Henriette   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3663    Nordic Wal   Hirt, Uschi   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3662    Nordic Wal   Hirt, Wolf Dieter   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3138    Straßenlau   Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3446    Walking 10   Hofer, Peter   GER   Rottweil   TSV Rottweil     
3235    Straßenlau   Hog, Christoph   GER      Lauffreunde Jostan     
3709    Nordic Wal   Holzer, Sigmund   GER   Friedenweiler-Rötenbach   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3287    Straßenlau   Holzmann, Roland   GER           
607    Nordic Wal   Horne, Kirsten   GER   Windenreute        
3099    Straßenlau   Hornung, Walter   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen   BFZ Möhringen     
3096    Straßenlau   Hug, Tanja   GER   VS-Tannheim        
3641    Nordic Wal   Huger, Birgit   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3802    Nordic Wal   Hummel, Christine   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3705    Nordic Wal   Hummel, Gertrud   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3603    Nordic Wal   Hunziker, Röby   GER   Neuhausen Am Rheinfall   AHWUD Uhwiesen     
606    Nordic Wal   Huthmacher, Evelyne   GER           
3116    Straßenlau   Hürster, Regine   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3643    Nordic Wal   Hägel, Anette   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3791    Nordic Wal   Härle, Sabine   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3775    Nordic Wal   Hölzle, Doris   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3199    Straßenlau   Hölzle, Fabian   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3094    Straßenlau   Ingrao, Mariateresa   ITA   Rottweil   TSV Rottweil     
3251    Straßenlau   Jakob, Matthias   GER      TSC Blumberg     
3167    Straßenlau   Jakob, Rolf   GER   Donaueschingen   SC 1900 Donaueschingen     
3222    Straßenlau   Jakobi, Gabriele   GER           
3698    Nordic Wal   Jegg, Miraim   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3275    Straßenlau   Jehle, Manfred   GER           
3082    Straßenlau   Jensen, Jens Christian   DEN   Aarhus V   JIF-Aarhus     
3083    Straßenlau   Jensen, Vibeke   DEN   Aarhus V   JIF-Aarhus     
3710    Nordic Wal   Jerlitschka, Susanne   GER   Donaueschingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3211    Straßenlau   Jitten, Jaqsin   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3611    Nordic Wal   Jung, Bernd   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3658    Nordic Wal   Junghans-Wassmer, Patrici   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3685    Nordic Wal   Jörger, Monika   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3684    Nordic Wal   Jörger, Wilfried   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3158    Straßenlau   Kaiser, Angela   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3900    Nordic Wal   Kalchthaler, Bettina   GER   Endingen        
3689    Nordic Wal   Kaltenbach, Sabine   GER   Mönchweiler        
3626    Nordic Wal   Kasischke, Sabrina   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3711    Nordic Wal   Kathmann-Kappus, Beate   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3108    Straßenlau   Kaufmann, Corinna   GER   Öhningen-Wangen   TuS Wangen E.V     
3153    Straßenlau   Kehl, Julia   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck Gymnasium Freibur     
3229    Straßenlau   Keim-Kalmbach, Helene   GER           
3266    Straßenlau   Keller, Jaqueline   CH      LG Horn     
3267    Straßenlau   Keller, Samuel   CH      LG Horn     
3722    Nordic Wal   Keller, Ulrike   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3703    Nordic Wal   Keser, Cornelia   GER   Radolfzell        
3054    Straßenlau   Ketterer, Ulrike   GER   Müllheim   Panta Rhei     
3712    Nordic Wal   Kienzle, Elmar   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3823    Nordic Wal   Kienzle, Ingrid   GER   Donaueschingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3401    Walking 10   Kienzle, Jutta   GER   Starzach-Wachendorf   LT Starzach     
3726    Nordic Wal   Kiermaier, Esther   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TG Schwenningen     
3103    Straßenlau   Kiermaier, Günter   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   LT Bad Dürrheim     
3252    Straßenlau   King, Manfred   GER      LT Furtwangen     
3129    Straßenlau   King, Sebastian   GER   Lauterbach   SV Schramberg     
3910    Nordic Wal   King, Ulrike   GER           
3130    Straßenlau   King, Ursula   GER   Lauterbach   SV Schramberg     
3038    Straßenlau   Klaffke Dr., Thomas   GER   Bräunlingen        
3261    Straßenlau   Klee, Hans   GER      LG Hohenfels     
3052    Straßenlau   Kliche, Frank   GER   Bräunlingen   Sanitätszentrum Immending     
3051    Straßenlau   Kliche, Silvio   GER   Bräunlingen        
3003    Straßenlau   KLumpp, Bernd   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Team KLumpp     
3114    Straßenlau   KLumpp, Bernd Rudi   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3604    Nordic Wal   Kluth, Herbert   GER   Seeheim-Jugenheim   Sportstudio Energy     
3605    Nordic Wal   Kluth, Karin   GER   Seeheim-Jugenheim   Sportstudio Energy     
3201    Straßenlau   Klutzik, Jens   GER   VS-Villingen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3423    Nordic Wal   Knopp, Beate   GER   Hüttisheim        
3422    Nordic Wal   Knopp, Siegfried   GER   Hüttisheim        
3135    Straßenlau   Knoyukhova, Anastassia   GER   Hinterzarten        
3186    Straßenlau   Knupfer, Sonja   GER   Blumberg        
3692    Nordic Wal   Knutz, Ilona   GER   Unterkirnach        
3761    Nordic Wal   Knöpfle, Monika   GER   Bräunlingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3631    Nordic Wal   Koch, Andrea   GER   Bad Krozingen        
3695    Nordic Wal   Koch, Birgitt   GER   Radolfzell        
3434    Walking 10   Koch-Hindelang, Henrike   GER   Brigachtal   RT Sport Vision Villingen     
3693    Nordic Wal   Koffler, Luzia   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3179    Straßenlau   Kohlbrenner, Stefanie   GER   Titisee-Neustadt        
3063    Straßenlau   Kohnle, Jochen   GER   Villingen   RT Sport Vision Villingen     
3234    Straßenlau   Konings, Johannes   GER      Lauffreunde Jostal     
3093    Straßenlau   Kossmann, Sebastian   GER   Stockach   Skizunft Stockach E.V.     
3408    Walking 10   Kottke, Carolina   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen   WT-Möhringen     
3601    Nordic Wal   Kraft, Brenda   GER   Gaggenau-Michelbach        
3220    Straßenlau   Kraft, Markus   GER      SG Stern Gaggenau     
3163    Straßenlau   Kramer, Rolf   GER   Donaueschingen        
3161    Straßenlau   Kramer, Stefanie   GER   Donaueschingen        
3622    Nordic Wal   Kramny, Peter   GER   Königsfeld   TC Königsfeld     
3778    Nordic Wal   Kratt, Elvira   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3123    Straßenlau   Kratzer, Alexander   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3616    Nordic Wal   Krebs, Brigitte   GER   Albstadt   Fit-for-walking     
3615    Nordic Wal   Krebs, Heiko   GER   Albstadt   Fit-for-walking     
3405    Walking 10   Krizan, Natascha   GER   Leonberg        
3694    Nordic Wal   Kromer, Alma   GER   Wolterdingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3902    Nordic Wal   Kuehnle, Edith   GER      TV Ihringen     
3154    Straßenlau   Kulawinski, Katharina   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck Gymnasium Freibur     
3809    Nordic Wal   Kupferschmid, Christina   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3725    Nordic Wal   Kupferschmid, Monika   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3808    Nordic Wal   Kupferschmid, Winfried   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3185    Straßenlau   Kuttruff, Iris   GER   Hüfingen        
3145    Straßenlau   Kuß, Ute   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
3088    Straßenlau   Köhler, Miriam   GER   Rickenbach   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3104    Straßenlau   König, Martin   GER   Endingen        
3150    Straßenlau   König, Peter   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
3614    Nordic Wal   Lamkowski, Matthias   GER   Albstadt   Fit-for-walking     
3440    Walking 10   Lang, Kerstin   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3436    Walking 10   Larsen, Anni   DEN   Hasselager   JIF-Aarhus     
3409    Walking 10   Larsen, Cornelia M   GER   Nykøbing F   Scandlines     
3437    Walking 10   Larsen, Jan   DEN   Hasselager   JIF-Aarhus     
3410    Walking 10   Larsen, Tom . A.   DEN   Nykøbing F   Scandlines     
3187    Straßenlau   Laufer, Gertrud   GER   Gutmadingen        
3064    Straßenlau   Lehmann, Achim   GER   St..Georgen        
3065    Straßenlau   Lehmann, Günter   GER   St..Georgen   LT Furtwangen     
3066    Straßenlau   Lehmann, Monika   GER   St..Georgen   LT Furtwangen     
3132    Straßenlau   Leute, Matthias   GER   Küssaberg        
3768    Nordic Wal   Liebhard, Ingo   GER   Ilsfeld-Wüstenhausen        
3053    Straßenlau   Lienemann, Elke   GER   Höchenschwand   WSC Höchenschwand     
3241    Walking 10   Liniger, Margrit   CH      Courlevon Walking-Club     
3649    Nordic Wal   Link, Iris   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3818    Nordic Wal   Link, Manuela   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3019    Straßenlau   Loges, Matthias   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3682    Nordic Wal   Lotz, Brigitte   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3794    Nordic Wal   Luckey, Beate   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3625    Nordic Wal   Lupberger, Monika   GER   Müllheim   Panta Rhei     
608    Nordic Wal   Läufer, Burkhardt   GER      Windenreute     
3782    Nordic Wal   Läufer, Regina   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3039    Straßenlau   Maedge, Birgit   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3270    Straßenlau   Maier, Daniel   GER      SV Schramberg     
3286    Straßenlau   Maier, Juergen   GER      LLG Prünster     
3800    Nordic Wal   Maier, Marlies   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3265    Straßenlau   Maier, Roland   GER      LLG Prünster     
3227    Straßenlau   Maier, Sabine   GER      LLG Prünster     
3225    Straßenlau   Malecki, Loek   NL      Avon Heerlen     
3729    Nordic Wal   Mantel, Sabine   GER   Donaueschingen        
3754    Nordic Wal   Martin, Christel   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3763    Nordic Wal   Matuschke, Claudia   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3136    Straßenlau   Mayer, Anja   GER   Freiburg        
3171    Straßenlau   Mayer, Bettina   GER   Löffingen        
3044    Straßenlau   Menzel, Mathias   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3043    Straßenlau   Menzel, Stefan   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3030    Straßenlau   Merz, Anja   GER   Lörrach        
3634    Nordic Wal   Merz, Christa   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3416    Walking 10   Meyer, Adi   GER   Brühl   B.T.V. Brühl     
3219    Straßenlau   Meyer, Claus   GER           
3208    Straßenlau   Meyer, Gerlinde   GER   Hüfingen   Coats GmbH     
3140    Straßenlau   Michalski, Silvester   GER   Radofzell        
3087    Straßenlau   Miggisch, Heiko   GER   Bräunlingen        
3005    Straßenlau   Mildeberger, Ursula   GER   Freiburg   StüTzpunkt     
3756    Nordic Wal   Mink, Ingrid   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdof     
3095    Straßenlau   Mink, Maximilian   GER   Niedereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3173    Straßenlau   Minzer, Carolin   GER   Dögginge        
3759    Nordic Wal   Moll, Herbert   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdof     
3016    Straßenlau   Morlog, Martin   GER   Fellbach        
3650    Nordic Wal   Moser, Gerhard   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3651    Nordic Wal   Moser, Hanna   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3146    Straßenlau   Moser, Michael   GER   Hilzingen   FC Hilzingen AH     
3274    Straßenlau   Muenzer, Wolfram   GER      TG Stockach     
3075    Straßenlau   Mutter, Katharina   GER   Laufenburg   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3796    Nordic Wal   Müller, Angelika   GER   Furtwangen-Rohrbach   Landfrauenverein Rohrbach     
3715    Nordic Wal   Müller, Egon   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3147    Straßenlau   Müller, Ilona   GER   Gaienhofen        
3674    Nordic Wal   Müller, Petra Maria   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3732    Nordic Wal   Müller, Roswitha   GER   VS-Schwenningen   TG Schwenningen     
3667    Nordic Wal   Müller-Schankenberg, Anna   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3175    Straßenlau   Münch, Nadja   GER   Bräunlingen        
3814    Nordic Wal   Märkle, Irmgard   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3713    Nordic Wal   März, Carola   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3714    Nordic Wal   März, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3112    Straßenlau   Möhring, Hans-Jürgen   GER   Vogtsburg-Oberrotweil        
3113    Straßenlau   Möhring, Uli   GER   Viernheim        
600    Nordic Wal   Mößinger, Felicitas   GER   Lambrecht   kein Verein   keine Firma  
601    Nordic Wal   Mößinger, Rudolf   GER   Nimburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
3264    Straßenlau   Natter, Eva   GER           
3279    Straßenlau   Neidhart, Melanie   GER           
3911    Nordic Wal   Neukum, Andrea   GER      LLG Prünster     
3412    Walking 10   Neumann, Günter   GER   Hürth   LG Hürth     
3124    Straßenlau   Neumann-Heinrich, Carla   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3155    Straßenlau   Nichtern, Sabine   GER   Brigachtal        
3242    Straßenlau   Nietzschmann, Uta   GER           
3157    Straßenlau   Nigg, Andreas   GER   Bensheim        
3115    Straßenlau   Nikola, Ute   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Behindertensportgruppe Ba     
3025    Straßenlau   Noack, Rebekka   GER   Bad Liebenzell        
3687    Nordic Wal   Nobs, Gisela   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3652    Nordic Wal   Oberdorf, Margot   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3820    Nordic Wal   Obergfell, Britta   GER   Hüfingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3903    Nordic Wal   Obrecht, Brigitte   GER      TV Ihringen     
3033    Straßenlau   Ochs, Rainer   GER   Ravensburg        
3045    Straßenlau   Oexle, Erika   GER   Radolfzell        
616    Walking 10   Orthmann, Friederike   GER   Freiburg   Lebenshilfe     
3120    Straßenlau   Oye, Nils   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3262    Straßenlau   Paul, Florian   GER      Halstenbeker Turnerschaft     
3263    Straßenlau   Paul, Tobias   GER           
3011    Straßenlau   Pawelski, Rainer   GER   Fellbach (Oeffingen)        
3716    Nordic Wal   Person, Angelika   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3165    Straßenlau   Peter, Marcel   GER   Villingen Schwenningen   AHG Runing Team     
3675    Nordic Wal   Petzold, Lilia   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3217    Straßenlau   Peyrouny, Herr   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3281    Straßenlau   Peyruuny, Gabriel   F           
604    Nordic Wal   Piechowicz, Monika   GER   Kippenheim   TV-Kippenheim   keine Firma  
3151    Straßenlau   Pokorny, Aymara   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck Gymnasium Freibur     
3257    Straßenlau   Pommer, Susanne   GER      Tuttlingen     
3036    Straßenlau   Potente, Carlo   GER   Villingen-schwenningen        
3177    Straßenlau   Potente, Claudio   GER   Böblingen   RSG Boeblingen Triathlon     
3764    Nordic Wal   Preis, Doris   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3411    Walking 10   Probst, Inger   DEN   Nykøbing F   Scandlines     
3209    Straßenlau   Prukop, Sebastian   GER   Hüfingen   Coats GmbH     
3785    Nordic Wal   Przygoda, Josefa   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3071    Straßenlau   Quilamba, Miguel   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
3653    Nordic Wal   Raab, Anni   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3098    Straßenlau   Rachel, Kai   GER   Oberndorf A.N.        
3438    Walking 10   Rapp, Siegried   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen   SC Önsbach     
3060    Straßenlau   Rauls, Leonard   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3822    Nordic Wal   Reichenbach, Andreas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3751    Nordic Wal   Reichenbach, Renate   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3407    Walking 10   Reichmann, Jutta   GER   Tuttlingen-Möhringen   WT-Möhringen     
3148    Straßenlau   Reichstein, Christine   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Prünster     
3027    Straßenlau   Riedlsperger, Iris   GER   Waldkirch   St. Michael     
3627    Nordic Wal   Riegel, Astrid   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3090    Straßenlau   Rieger, Kirsten   GER   Emmendingen        
3435    Walking 10   Riegraf, Gernot   GER   Furtwangen        
3781    Nordic Wal   Rohrer, Jacqueline   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3671    Nordic Wal   Roost, Eveline   SUI   Diessenhofen        
3247    Straßenlau   Ropohl, Dirk   GER           
3076    Straßenlau   Rosenstiel, Norbert   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
3015    Straßenlau   Rossel, Heike   GER   Mainz        
3618    Nordic Wal   Rossow, Christa   GER   Simmern-Hundsrück   BGV Simmern     
3008    Straßenlau   Rothbauer, Susanne   GER   Tennenbronn        
3007    Straßenlau   Rothbauer, Tim   GER   Tennenbronn        
3821    Nordic Wal   Rothmund, Anni   GER   Hüfingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3182    Straßenlau   Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   DS-Neudingen   LT FC Pfohren     
3237    Straßenlau   Rueckert, Brigitte   GER      Darmstaeter Lauftreff     
3824    Nordic Wal   Ruhhammer, Anni   GER   Brigachtal        
3107    Straßenlau   Ruth, Annemarie   GER   Eisenbach        
3214    Straßenlau   Salmon, Tony   FRA   Villingen-Schwenningen   BCS/BFA     
3072    Straßenlau   Sauer, Florian   GER   Bad Säckingen   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3830    Nordic Wal   Sauermann, Hanni   GER   Leonberg   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3906    Nordic Wal   Sauter, Irene   GER      LT Furtwangen     
602    Nordic Wal   Schaber, Mathilde   GER   Vogtsburg   keiner   keine  
3101    Straßenlau   Schaffner, Giuliana   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3613    Nordic Wal   Schaz, Helmut   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3081    Straßenlau   Scherer, Kathrin   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck Gymnasium Freibur     
3644    Nordic Wal   Schifferdecker, Gerlinde   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3031    Straßenlau   Schindler, Bettina   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
3610    Nordic Wal   Schlegel, Roland   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3704    Nordic Wal   Schmid, Agnes   GER   Bräunlingen   Landfrauen Bräunlingen     
3908    Nordic Wal   Schmid, Heike   GER           
3807    Nordic Wal   Schmidt, Ines   GER   Bad Dürrheim   Sport Weiß Team     
3420    Walking 10   Schmiedler, Regina   GER   VS-Villingen        
3077    Straßenlau   Schmiele, Britta   GER   Laufenburg   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3271    Straßenlau   Schmoelder, Carl   GER      HC Salem     
3629    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Carolin   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3442    Walking 10   Schneider, Gisela   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3815    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Roswitha   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
609    Nordic Wal   Schneiderchen, Monika   GER   Kippenheim   TV-Kippenheim     
3760    Nordic Wal   Schnekenbühl, Lucia   GER   Markdorf   Turnverein Markdof     
3450    Walking 10   Schnurr, Christel   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3828    Nordic Wal   Schnurr, Christel   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3406    Walking 10   Scholz, Karl-Heinz   GER   Rennigen   RSC     
3207    Straßenlau   Schondelmaier, Uwe   GER   VS-Schwenningen   Para-Club Schwenningen     
617    Walking 10   Schoner, Martina   GER   Emmendingen   Lebenshilfe     
3660    Nordic Wal   Schreiber, Berthold   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3790    Nordic Wal   Schreiber, Elfi   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3789    Nordic Wal   Schreiber, Lothar   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3951    Nordic Wal   Schubert, Manfred   GER      LLT Wallernhausen     
3417    Walking 10   Schulz, Angela   GER   Burgdorf        
3048    Straßenlau   Schunk, Susanne   GER   Konstanz        
3272    Straßenlau   Schwalbe, Caspar   GER      HC Salem     
3006    Straßenlau   Schwarz, Stefanie   GER   Eisingen        
3699    Nordic Wal   Schwer, Christel   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3664    Nordic Wal   Schütz, Inge   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3142    Straßenlau   Seelinger, Maria   GER   VS-Villingen   TV Schwenningen     
605    Nordic Wal   Seidel, Christa   GER           
3458    Walking 10   Simoens, Robert   BEL      Foto Symons     
3735    Nordic Wal   Simon, Elisabeth   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3032    Straßenlau   Sittner, Cornelia   GER   Geisingen        
3097    Straßenlau   Sluzalek, Sebastian   GER   Triberg   ERG Easy-Runner-Gremmelsb     
3430    Walking 10   Smolders, Andree   BEL   Aarschot   Foto Symons     
3216    Straßenlau   Spaeter, Christopf   FRA   Donaueschingen   BCS/BFA     
3128    Straßenlau   Spang, Martin   GER   Löffingen   LG Baar     
3901    Nordic Wal   Speck, Wolfgang   GER      TG Schwenningen     
3724    Nordic Wal   Specker, Beate   GER   Seitingen-Oberflacht   Turngemeinschaft Seitinge     
3780    Nordic Wal   Sperb, Günther   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3779    Nordic Wal   Sperb, Marianne   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3608    Nordic Wal   Sposetti, Petra   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.     
3122    Straßenlau   Sproll, Annemarie   GER   Ludwigsburg        
3636    Nordic Wal   Staiger, Roswitha   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3755    Nordic Wal   Stauder, Renate   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3141    Straßenlau   Stauder, Ulrich   GER   Radolfzell   Lauftreff Radolfzell     
3640    Nordic Wal   Stegmann, Ulrike   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3804    Nordic Wal   Stehlmann, Ute   GER   Eitorf   LG Bach     
3110    Straßenlau   Steiger, Gerwald   GER   Kenzingen        
3109    Straßenlau   Steiger, Liane   GER   Kenzingen        
3253    Straßenlau   Stich, Guenter   GER      LT Hubertshofen     
3245    Straßenlau   Stocket, Tanja   GER           
3717    Nordic Wal   Stolz, Alban   GER   Geisingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3273    Straßenlau   Strehl, Erich   GER      TG Stockach     
3164    Straßenlau   Streit, Markus   GER   Donaueschingen   AHG Runing Team     
3228    Straßenlau   Stricker-Flick, Silvia   GER           
3070    Straßenlau   Stritt, Andreas   GER   Grafenhausen   TC Grafenhausen     
3102    Straßenlau   Strittmatter, Gabriele   GER   Donaueschingen        
3797    Nordic Wal   Stumpp, Heidi   GER   Furtwangen-Rohrbach   Landfrauenverein Rohrbach     
3459    Walking 10   Stöhr, Tim   GER   VS-Schwenningen        
3079    Straßenlau   Sulger, Julia   GER   Laufenburg   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3276    Straßenlau   Sutter, Alexander   GER      LLG Prünster     
3131    Straßenlau   Sutter, Michael   GER   Küssaberg        
3426    Walking 10   Symons, Frans   BEL   Aarschot   Foto Symons     
613    Nordic Wal   Süssle, Guntram   GER   Emmendingen   Gegen den Sturm     
618    Walking 10   Sütterlin, Kathrin   GER   Emmendingen   Lebenshilfe     
3243    Straßenlau   Theuer, Gerda   GER           
611    Nordic Wal   Torz, Gabriela   GER   Emmendingen   Gegen den Sturm     
3041    Straßenlau   Trimpin, Lena   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3772    Nordic Wal   Trimpin, Sabine   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3766    Nordic Wal   Tritschler, Birgit   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3139    Straßenlau   Truthmann, David   GER   Radolfzell        
3748    Nordic Wal   Tscholl, Angela   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3152    Straßenlau   Umul, Nilüfer   GER   Freiburg   Rotteck Gymnasium Freibur     
3819    Nordic Wal   Urbanietz, Hans-Peter   GER   Emmingen-Liptingen   SV Emmingen-Liptingen     
3091    Straßenlau   Vajda, Beatrice   DMN   Blumberg        
3092    Straßenlau   Vajda, Christian   GER   Blumberg        
3427    Walking 10   Van Tongelen, Maria   BEL   Aarschot   Foto Symons     
3040    Straßenlau   Varghese, Joseph   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3433    Walking 10   Verbeeck, Marcel   BEL   Tremelo   Foto Symons     
3432    Walking 10   Vereecken, Christiane   BEL   Antwerpen   Foto Symons     
3170    Straßenlau   Vetter, Petra   GER   Löffingen        
3277    Straßenlau   Voelkt, Andrea   GER           
3089    Straßenlau   Vogel, Annemarie   GER   Königsfeld   TuS Königsfeld     
3268    Straßenlau   Vogelsang, Matthias   CH      LG Horn     
3144    Straßenlau   Von Poeppinghausen, Ines   GER   Radofzell        
3195    Straßenlau   Von Witzleben, Alexa   GER   Donaueschingen        
3196    Straßenlau   Von Witzleben, Valentin   GER   Donaueschingen        
3624    Nordic Wal   Vondenbusch, Bernhard   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3623    Nordic Wal   Vondenbusch, Dagmar   GER   Donaueschingen   Selbsthilfeverein Für Übe     
3020    Straßenlau   Vorpahl, Peter   GER   VS-Villingen/Haslach   RT Sport Vision Villingen     
3457    Walking 10   Vosseler, Christine   GER      Sport Weiß     
3018    Straßenlau   Vosseler, Jürgen   GER   Bad Dürrheim        
3404    Walking 10   Wagner, Roland   GER   Starzach Wachendorf   LT Starzach     
3718    Nordic Wal   Walch, Frank   GER   Donaueschingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3679    Nordic Wal   Waldemaier, Gabi   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3680    Nordic Wal   Waldemaier, Lothar   GER   Weil Im Schönbuch   Rasendes Schönbuchschneck     
3770    Nordic Wal   Waller, Anette   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3719    Nordic Wal   Waschek, Angelika   GER   Donaueschingen-Wolterding   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3702    Nordic Wal   Waßmer, Felicitas   GER   Bad Säckingen   Hochrhein-Runners     
3647    Nordic Wal   Weber, Angelika   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3137    Straßenlau   Weber, Arnold   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3451    Walking 10   Weber, Berta   GER   Achern-Önsbach   SC Önsbach     
3743    Nordic Wal   Weber, Franz   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3742    Nordic Wal   Weber, Ingrid   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3744    Nordic Wal   Weber, Rita   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
3202    Straßenlau   Wehinger, Elisabeth   GER   Bräunlingen   LLG Prünster     
3254    Straßenlau   Wehrle, Martin   GER      LT Furtwangen     
3788    Nordic Wal   Weimer, Jürgen   GER   Bad Dürrheim   TSC Blumberg     
3688    Nordic Wal   Weis, Katja   GER   Gutach   SZ Kollnau     
3806    Nordic Wal   Weizenegger, Andrina   GER   VS-Schwenningen   Sport Weiß Team     
3669    Nordic Wal   Weiß, Cordula   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3825    Nordic Wal   Weißer, Marion   GER   Donaueschingen        
3628    Nordic Wal   Weißer, Yvonne   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3105    Straßenlau   Weißschuh, Anna   GER   Eisenbach   LG Eisenbach-Bubenbach     
3456    Walking 10   Welte, Theo   GER           
3445    Walking 10   Werner, Joachim   GER   VS-Weilersbach   Firma Bromberger Packunge     
3826    Nordic Wal   Wetzel, Elisabeth   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3174    Straßenlau   Wetzel, Svenja   GER   Döggingen        
3419    Walking 10   Wielings, Antje   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3765    Nordic Wal   Wilhelm, Silvia   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3205    Straßenlau   Winkelmann, Anke   GER   Bräunlingen        
3655    Nordic Wal   Wipf, Elke   GER   VS-Obereschach   Sport Weiß Team     
3621    Nordic Wal   With, Claudia   GER   Tuttlingen        
3798    Nordic Wal   Woelki, Helga   GER   Furtwangen-Rohrbach   Landfrauenverein Rohrbach     
3773    Nordic Wal   Wohlgemuth, Gisela   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   TV 1848 Villingen E.V.     
3720    Nordic Wal   Wolf, Alfred   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3813    Nordic Wal   Wolff, Ulrike   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3431    Walking 10   Wouters, Frans   BEL   Aarschot   Foto Symons     
3172    Straßenlau   Wölfle, Gisela   GER   Löffingen        
3731    Nordic Wal   Zach, Jürgen   GER   Blumberg   VHS Blumberg     
3042    Straßenlau   Zacharias, Detlef   GER   VS-Villingen   Elsag HotSoks     
3721    Nordic Wal   Zandona, Angelika   GER   Bräunlingen   Nordic-Walking Dynacast     
3058    Straßenlau   Ziegler, Britta   GER   Eichenzell   TLV-LT Eichenzell     
3080    Straßenlau   Ziegler, Daniela   GER   Bad Säckingen   Scheffel-Gymnasium     
3831    Nordic Wal   Ziegler, Hannelore   GER   Löffingen   Lauftreff Hubertshofen-Fü     
3068    Straßenlau   Ziegler, Maria   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
3013    Straßenlau   Ziegler, Ralf   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
3059    Straßenlau   Ziegler, Sven   GER   Eichenzell   TLV-LT Eichenzell     
3239    Nordic Wal   Zimmermann, Hans Ulrich   CH      Courlevon Walking-Club     
3238    Straßenlau   Zimmermann, Margrit   CH      Courlevon Walking-Club     
3236    Straßenlau   Zollo, Bartolomeo   I           
3402    Walking 10   Zuchowski, Waltraud   GER   Starzach Wachendorf   LT Starzach     
3630    Nordic Wal   Zwick, Kay   GER   Königsfeld   Bettelwieber Walking     
3612    Nordic Wal   Öttl, Robert   GER   Neuhausen Ob Eck   TSV Neuhausen 1873 E.V.