Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

4. Teninger Kiwanis Benefizlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
287    Schüler/in   Abt, Anna-Lena   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
327    Schüler/in   Adler, Julia   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
177    Jedermannl   Altenburger, Karin   GER   Bad Krozingen      GHSE  
131    Hauptlauf    Ankermann, Lars   GER           
190    Jedermannl   Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
291    Schüler/in   Bader, Max   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
181    Jedermannl   Barth, Frederic   GER   Freiburg   LAC SAARLOUIS     
247    Jedermannl   Baumann, Sabine   GER      AKAVITA-Runners     
259    Schüler/in   Bello, Emanuel   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
160    Jedermannl   Birmele, Markus   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen   Sparkasse freiburg-Nördli  
73    Hauptlauf    Bonsch, Franz   GER   Emmendingen   Ärztlicher Kreisverein     
92    Schüler/in   Borgmann-Wöhrn, Amaru   GER   Freiburg   CSI-Sportakademie     
149    Jedermannl   Bortolus, Jean-Piesse   GER      Naturheilverein Offenburg     
97    Jedermannl   Bosch, Trudport   GER      TV Riegel     
299    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Finn   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
156    Jedermannl   Brandenburg, Uwe   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Grunds     
103    Hauptlauf    Braun, Thomas   GER           
305    Schüler/in   Breisacher, Alessa   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
67    Hauptlauf    Breitenstein, Fabian   GER   Freiburg   Tsch Steinmauern     
19    Hauptlauf    Bucher, Stefan   GER   Kichzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
234    Hauptlauf    Burrer, Karoline   GER           
165    Jedermannl   Buttenmüller, Melanie   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
294    Schüler/in   Bühler, Lucy   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
24    Hauptlauf    Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
2    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   Kiwanis Emmendingen   Anwaltskanzlei A. Cordie   
43    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER      TV Endingen     
151    Jedermannl   Dinger, Alexandra   GER           
62    Hauptlauf    Disch, Heinz   GER   Sexau      -  
86    Schüler/in   Dold, Alina   GER      SC St Märgen     
321    Schüler/in   Dold, Vanessa   GER      SC St Märgen     
166    Jedermannl   Duchrow, Thorsten   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
122    Jedermannl   Duddeck, Andreas   GER           
121    Jedermannl   Duddeck, Daniel   GER      TV Eichstetten     
130    Schüler/in   Duffner, Nick   GER      TV Endingen     
33    Hauptlauf    Dukic, Veronika   GER   Münstetal   Skiclub Münstertal     
13    Hauptlauf    Eggenschwiler, Fredy   SUI   Sissach   Kiwanis Club Liestal     
253    Schüler/in   Eggenschwiler, Philipp   SUI   Sissach   Junior Kiwanis Club Liest     
105    Jedermannl   Ehlert, Tanja   GER           
56    Hauptlauf    Engelmann, Jörg   GER   Teningen-Köndringen      -  
50    Hauptlauf    Engler, Annette   GER   Malterdingen      Steuerbüro Sachse&Lim  
328    Schüler/in   Ernst, Annalina   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
265    Schüler/in   Escat, Femya   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
63    Schüler/in   Eschle, Lukas   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
329    Schüler/in   Fackler, Joanna   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
322    Schüler/in   Faller, Jacob   GER      SC St Märgen     
323    Schüler/in   Faller, Jule   GER      SC St Märgen     
40    Hauptlauf    Feilner, Michael   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
127    Jedermannl   Felder, Markus   GER      Realschule Teningen     
315    Schüler/in   Felder, Pia   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
59    Hauptlauf    Felger, Robert   GER   Emmendingen   INJOY Emmendingen     
261    Schüler/in   Fischer, Lukas   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
88    Schüler/in   Fischer, Melissa   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
260    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Robin   GER           
226    Hauptlauf    Fleig, Simone   GER      SG Schramberg     
94    Schüler/in   Friedemann, Enrio   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Freiburg     
49    Hauptlauf    Friedrich, Carmen   GER   Teningen      Steuerbüro Sachse&Lim  
295    Schüler/in   Funk, Sophia   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
169    Jedermannl   Förster, Sebastian   GER           
38    Hauptlauf    Ganswind, Michael   GER   Bönen   Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.     
82    Hauptlauf    Geisel, Martin   GER           
167    Jedermannl   Gerhard, Achim   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
78    Jedermannl   Geyer, Jonathan   GER   Emmendingen   GHSE   GHSE  
271    Jedermannl   Graf, Ingrid   GER      Johann Peter Hebel Schule     
288    Schüler/in   Grafmüller, Enessa   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
124    Schüler/in   Grimm, Moritz   GER      Grundschule Teningen     
273    Schüler/in   Grob, Alija   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
48    Hauptlauf    Grommek, Ralf   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
279    Schüler/in   Grunitz, Tamo   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
306    Schüler/in   Grünewald, Samirq   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
300    Schüler/in   Gschwander, August   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
296    Schüler/in   Gschwander, Catharina   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
193    Jedermannl   Gumpert, Melanie   GER      FC Teningen     
36    Hauptlauf    Gurr, Verena   GER   Freiburg        
25    Hauptlauf    Gölz, Susanne   GER   Stühlingen        
301    Schüler/in   Haas, Jonas   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
240    Hauptlauf    Harderthauer, Andreas   GER           
241    Hauptlauf    Harderthauer, Johannes   GER           
139    Schüler/in   Harfmann, Nelly   GER   Emmendingen   TBE Emmendingen     
113    Schüler/in   Hatt, Kai   GER      LV Ettenheim     
183    Jedermannl   Hauser, Deborah   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
90    Jedermannl   Heinzel, Daniela   GER           
118    Schüler/in   Heinzel, Maria   GER      TB Emmendingen     
200    Jedermannl   Heinzel, Stefan   GER           
302    Schüler/in   Henninger, Jonas   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
11    Hauptlauf    Hill, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg   Bahlingen     
71    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
172    Jedermannl   Hodel, Michael   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
80    Jedermannl   Hodel, Thomas   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
249    Jedermannl   Hodel, Volker   GER      FC Teningen     
30    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Volkmar   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
275    Schüler/in   Hofstetter, Karina   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
186    Jedermannl   Holfeld, Klaus   GER      Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
239    Hauptlauf    Huber, Michael   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
324    Schüler/in   Hummel, Benedikt   GER      SC St Märgen     
75    Jedermannl   Höfflin, Jürgen   GER   Bötzingen        
12    Hauptlauf    Hörsch, Marc   GER   Bad Krozingen        
154    Jedermannl   Hörth, Gustav   GER   Teningen        
163    Jedermannl   Jalowietzki, Klaudiusz   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
144    Jedermannl   Jitten, Renate   GER           
162    Jedermannl   Jolk, Tim   GER   Gundelfingen   GTS Gundelfingen   GTS Gundelfingen  
164    Jedermannl   Jung, Bernhard   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
188    Jedermannl   Keller, Sabine   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
242    Hauptlauf    Kern, Philipp   GER           
31    Hauptlauf    Kern, Tobias   GER   Teningen        
76    Jedermannl   Klank, Christian   GER   Emmendingen      GHSE  
41    Hauptlauf    Klein, Raphael   GER   Breisach        
227    Hauptlauf    Klingberger, Thomas   GER           
262    Schüler/in   Klöcker, Darius   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
134    Schüler/in   Klöcker, Marielle   GER           
309    Schüler/in   Knöller, Sebastian   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
104    Jedermannl   Knöller, Sonja   GER           
15    Hauptlauf    Krams, Julian   GER   Teningen   Bahlinger SC     
292    Schüler/in   Kreppner, Emil   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
245    Jedermannl   Kreppner, Rolf   GER      Tus Teningen     
133    Jedermannl   Kruse, Thomas   GER      GHSE     
178    Jedermannl   KURY, JUTTA   GER   EMMENDINGEN   GHSE   GHSE  
269    Schüler/in   Kuske, Samantha   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
99    Jedermannl   Kvisch, Tanja   GER           
289    Schüler/in   Kühn, Lucy   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
60    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Christoph   GER   March      Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördli  
187    Jedermannl   Kölblin, Dirk   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Grunds     
277    Schüler/in   Kölblin, Jana   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
274    Schüler/in   Kölblin, Sophie   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
42    Hauptlauf    Lang, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
237    Hauptlauf    Langer, Manfred   GER      USC Freiburg     
176    Jedermannl   Lehmann, Martin   GER   Freiburg      GHSE  
310    Hauptlauf    Leisinger, Stefan   GER           
256    Schüler/in   Lichy, Noah   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
255    Schüler/in   Limberger, Jonas   GER   Biederbach   SV Biederbach     
224    Hauptlauf    Limmer, Jonas   GER      SG Schramberg     
280    Schüler/in   Lind, Fabrice   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
197    Hauptlauf    Linnenbrücker, Markus   GER           
311    Schüler/in   Lorenz, Larissa   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
316    Schüler/in   Luckmann, Lisa-Marie   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
254    Hauptlauf    Lutz, Sonja   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
35    Hauptlauf    Löffelad, Tobias   GER   Freiburg i. Breisgau   run² by Runners Poin     
325    Schüler/in   Löffler, Annalena   GER      SC St Märgen     
85    Schüler/in   Löffler, Dominik   GER      SC St Märgen     
225    Hauptlauf    Maier, Patrick   GER      SG Schramberg     
168    Jedermannl   Martins, Alexandra   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
182    Jedermannl   Martins, Marcel   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
303    Schüler/in   Maurer, Philipp   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
161    Jedermannl   Meigel, Moritz   GER   Emmendingen   TBE Emmendingen     
312    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Christoph   GER           
129    Jedermannl   Mlakar, Niko   GER      Kirchzarten     
281    Schüler/in   Mock, Alexander   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
1    Hauptlauf    Moll, Maria   GER   Teningen        
175    Jedermannl   Moravek, Miroslav   GER   Malterdingen      GHSE  
147    Jedermannl   Mundinger, Kerstin   GER      SV Malterdingen     
77    Jedermannl   Mutschler, Jürgen   GER   Malterdingen      GHSE  
64    Schüler/in   Müller, Fabian   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
194    Schüler/in   Müller, Marcel   GER      Victor v Scheffel Schule     
308    Jedermannl   Müller, Mike   GER      TV Riegel Tri Team 2010     
243    Hauptlauf    Münch, Bernd   GER      SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
46    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Nikolaus   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
89    Schüler/in   Neubold, Verena   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
110    Jedermannl   Nussbaumer, Daniel   GER      Celeste     
304    Schüler/in   Nutz, Kim-Lukas   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
102    Schüler/in   Obhof, Julian   GER           
136    Jedermannl   Ott, Susanne   GER      GHSE     
150    Jedermannl   Paluda, Petra   GER   Freiburg   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
106    Jedermannl   Pamin, Mario   GER      LC Cottbus     
54    Hauptlauf    Paul, Frank Axel   GER         Team Hotbike  
44    Hauptlauf    Pfefferle, David   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
29    Hauptlauf    Platz, Oliver   GER   Malterdingen        
108    Jedermannl   Ponader, Jochen   GER      Celeste     
109    Jedermannl   Ponader, Yasmin   GER      Celest     
107    Jedermannl   Preuss, Tommy   GER      LC Cottbus     
20    Hauptlauf    Probst, Daniela   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Grunds     
283    Schüler/in   Rau, Fabian   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
276    Schüler/in   Redmann, Nadine   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
266    Schüler/in   Rees, Annika   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
290    Schüler/in   Rees, Meike   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
126    Jedermannl   Reiner, Marcel   GER      Nikolaus-Christian-Sander     
263    Schüler/in   Rey-Diez, Diego   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
27    Hauptlauf    Rieckmann, Martin   GER   Freiburg   leistungsdiagnostik.de     
184    Jedermannl   Ritter, Franziska   GER   Gutach   Team Auszeit     
257    Hauptlauf    Ritter, Helmut   GER      SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
96    Schüler/in   Ritter, Henric   GER           
185    Jedermannl   Ritter, Norman   GER   Gutach   Team Auszeit     
14    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Christian   GER   Kirchzarten        
39    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen e.V.     
272    Schüler/in   Rupp, Jessica   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
51    Hauptlauf    Sachse, Michael   GER   Bahlingen      Steuerbüro Sachse&Lim  
145    Jedermannl   Sauer, Martin   GER           
28    Hauptlauf    Saumer, Armin   GER   Emmendingen   SC Emmendingen     
10    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
123    Hauptlauf    Schalk, Peter   GER           
57    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
236    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER      TB Emmendingen     
120    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Joachim   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel Schule     
81    Jedermannl   Schmidt, Markus   GER   Teningen   Johann Peter Hebel Grunds     
264    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Mika   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
250    Jedermannl   Schmidt, Nicole   GER      FC Teningen     
268    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Yannis   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
115    Jedermannl   Schmitz, Daniel   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
116    Jedermannl   Schmitz, Manuel   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
117    Jedermannl   Schmitz, Volker   GER           
284    Hauptlauf    Schmutz, Daniel   GER           
142    Schüler/in   Schumacher, Ciara   GER      JHP     
125    Hauptlauf    Schweickhardt, Miriam   GER           
17    Hauptlauf    Schweinlin, Stefan   GER   Freiburg        
203    Jedermannl   Schwendemann, Simon   GER      FC Teningen     
45    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Daniel   GER      Team Mahlwerk   Team Mahlwerk  
148    Jedermannl   Schönherr, Pia   GER      Naturheilverein Offenburg     
37    Hauptlauf    Siewert, Stefan   GER   Freiburg        
246    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Jürgen   GER      SV Mundingen     
319    Schüler/in   Simmes, Amelie   GER   Denzlingen      CSI-Sportakademie  
320    Schüler/in   Simmes, Vanessa   GER   Denzlingen      CSI-Sportakademie  
18    Hauptlauf    Sink, Klaus   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
112    Jedermannl   Spürgin, Michael   GER           
155    Jedermannl   Spöhre, Christian   GER   Sexau        
157    Jedermannl   Steen, Matthias   GER   Lörrach   Team Auszeit   -  
297    Schüler/in   Steiner, Anne   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
307    Schüler/in   Steiner, Pia   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
135    Jedermannl   Steinle, Theo   GER           
192    Jedermannl   Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
170    Jedermannl   Stübbe, Antonia   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
111    Schüler/in   Taffertshofer, Tilo   GER      Kehl     
91    Schüler/in   Taft, Melissa   GER      Theodor Frank Realschule   Theodor Frank Realschule  
128    Hauptlauf    Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen        
195    Hauptlauf    Theis, Thorsten   GER           
244    Hauptlauf    Thiemann, Peter   GER           
252    Schüler/in   Urbach, Paul   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
298    Schüler/in   Usadel, Nele   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
258    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Björn   GER           
23    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Joachim   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
26    Hauptlauf    Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   Team Auszeit     
251    Schüler/in   Walliser, Jonas   GER   Emmendingen        
158    Jedermannl   Walliser, Jonas   GER   Emmendingen        
53    Hauptlauf    Wasik, Julian   GER           
61    Hauptlauf    Weber, Heiko   GER   Freiburg   leistungsdiagnostik.de     
180    Jedermannl   Weber, Jutta   GER   Freiburg   leistungsdiagnostik.de     
114    Schüler/in   Weber, Peter   GER      LV Ettenheim     
32    Hauptlauf    Weber, Ralph   GER   Freiamt        
230    Hauptlauf    Weber, Regina   GER           
132    Hauptlauf    Weber, Thomas   GER      La Würzburg     
4    Hauptlauf    Wehmeier, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   Kiwanis Emmendingen     
87    Schüler/in   Wehrle, Ronja   GER      SC St Märgen     
69    Schüler/in   Weißroth, Konrad   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
317    Schüler/in   Weißroth, Leonore   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
238    Hauptlauf    Wieczorek, Martin   GER           
267    Schüler/in   Wiesler, Sara   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
72    Jedermannl   Wimmer, Frank   GER   Waldkirch        
66    Schüler/in   Woita, Maurice   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
235    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Jonas   GER      TNB Malterdinen     
83    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Julian   GER   Teningen   Johann-Peter-Hebel&Vi     
100    Jedermannl   Zimmermann, Rudi   GER   Eichstetten        
5    Hauptlauf    Zitzer, Achim   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg     
79    Jedermannl   Zwigart, Bernd   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
98    Jedermannl   Zwigart, Lukas   GER      FC Teningen