Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

xx. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
0    Hauptlauf    al- Hamui Heidel, Lola   GER   Au   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Amann, Andreas   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Amann, Gerhard   GER   sasbach/jechtingen   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Angenendt, Dr., Jörg    GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Appius, Aeneas   SUI   Lausen   Törli Sportsteam     
0    Hauptlauf    Asal, Melanie   GER   Merzhausen   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Manuel   GER      TV Tiengen-Tunibergläufer     
0    Schüler/in   Bader, Max   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Baer, Markus   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Schüler/In   Bahnmann, Julia   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Baier, Günter   GER   Steinen   LCM Rheinfelden     
0    Hauptlauf    Baier, Michael   GER   Bräunlingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
0    Hauptlauf    Bak, Francis   FRA   ICHTRATZHEIM   Opal MTB Strasbourg     
0    Hauptlauf    Balzer, Dirk    GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Jungs   CHAIN BREAKER  
0    Hauptlauf    Balzer, Ute   GER   Freiburg   ernst+könig Laufheldinnen     
0    Schüler/in   Baralija, Irene   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/In   Barnhusen, Anna   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bartonitz, Heidi   GER   Freiburg   Team ChemCon     
0    Hauptlauf    Bathe, Eckard   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Hauptlauf    Bathe, Petra   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Hansjörg   GER   Emmendingen   C1 Läuferjungs     
0    Hauptlauf    Beier, Alfred   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Benmammar, Dieter   GER   Emmendingen   C1 Läuferjungs     
0    Hauptlauf    Bernhard, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Berthold, Regina   GER   Glottertal   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Birkenmayer, Frank   GER   Freiburg   Verrückte Samstagmorgenlä   -  
0    Hauptlauf    Birkle, Carmen   GER   Reute      FunRunners Volksbank Frei  
0    Schüler/In   Birmans, Benedikt   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Blum, Cornelia   GER   Denzlingen   SSV Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Blum, Marco   GER   Denzlingen   SSV Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Bock, Michael   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Bockstatt, Sven   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bohn, Christoph   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bohn, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen      Volksbank Breisgau Nord e  
0    Schüler/In   Bohn, Magdalena   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Bosch, Levi   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Braun, Armin   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Braun, Moritz Christian   FRA   Strasbourg   LG Offenburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Braun, Rainer   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Braun, Tatjana    GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Braunsdorf, Annika   GER   Schallstadt   AKAVITA RUNNERS     
0    Hauptlauf    Bredemeyer, Dierk   GER   Heitersheim   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Schüler/in   Breisacher, Alessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Brößke, Heiko   GER   Schallstadt   AKAVITA-Runners   -  
0    Schüler/in   Burgahrd, Claudia   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Burggraf, Uwe   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   FC-Unterkirnach     
0    Schüler/in   Burkhardt, Philine   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Butsch, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Hartmut   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Katharina    GER   Denzlingen        
0    Schüler/In   Bühler, Marco   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bär, Dabiela   GER   Freiburg   SV Steinach     
0    Schüler/In   Bäse, Lara   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark-Lauftreff Freibur     
0    Hauptlauf    Böcherer, Irmi   GER   Emmendingen   Bürkle-Bleiche Lauftreff     
0    Schüler/In   Böcherer, Sarah   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Böhm, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Börner, Paul   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Christian, Sabine   GER   Freiburg      DB-SUISSE  
0    Hauptlauf    Coch, Corvin    GER   Ehrenkirchen      Heizmann Systemhaus GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Cudaj, Judith   GER   Lahr        
0    Hauptlauf    Cudaj, Markus   GER   Lahr        
0    Hauptlauf    Dankert, Jens   GER   Freiburg   SSV Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Dannen, Peter   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
0    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Aleksander   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
0    Hauptlauf    de Maat, Christian   GER   Lörrach        
0    Hauptlauf    Decoux, Hans   GER   Ettenheim-Altdorf   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Martin   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Depperschmidt, Andrej   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
0    Hauptlauf    Dietrich, Corinne   FRA   Manspach        
0    Hauptlauf    Dilger, Josef   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
0    Hauptlauf    Duddek, Andreas   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
0    Hauptlauf    Duddek, Daniel   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Schüler/In   Dufner, Nick   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Dülsen, Marc   GER   Freiburg   Team Silla Hopp     
0    Hauptlauf    Düppe, Hendrik   GER   Heitersheim   LC Rothaus     
0    Hauptlauf    Ehlers, Ingo   GER   Freiburg   BadischeBergBöcke     
0    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Cäcilia   GER   Endingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Ehrhardt, Bernd   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
0    Schüler/In   Ehrler, Marina   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Elder, Kathleen    GER   Bahlingen   Sick Ausdauer   Sick  
0    Hauptlauf    Engelmann, Jörg   GER   Köndringen   TC Köndringen     
0    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg   ernst+könig herzenssache   ernst+könig GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Thomas   GER   Forchheim   LT Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Faderer, Niklas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Verrückte Samstagmorgenlä     
0    Hauptlauf    Fehrenbach, Jonas   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Andreas   GER   Friesenheim        
0    Schüler/in   Fischer, Victoria   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Flesch, Herbert   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Freider-Schaffrik, Marion   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Friedemann, Ennio   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Schüler/In   Fross, Elena   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Frühauf, Rudolf   GER   Neuenburg   TV Neuenburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Fröschl, Sascha   GER   Mannheim   TV Rheinau     
0    Hauptlauf    Förster, Jan   SUI   Bern   TV Rheinau     
0    Schüler/In   Gackstatter, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Gackstatter, Simon   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Gahn, Chris   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Galle, Kathrin   GER   Oberrotweil   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Gegg, Adrian   GER   Offenburg   TV Ortenberg     
0    Hauptlauf    Gegg, Michael   GER   Offenburg   TV-Ortenberg     
0    Hauptlauf    Gehring, Kathrin   GER   München   MRRC     
0    Schüler/In   Geisel, Ina   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Gerhardt, Tom   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Giese, Jose   GER   Freiburg   TnB Malterdingen   Giese GmBH  
0    Hauptlauf    Glück, Alma   GER   Kappel-Grafenhausen   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Gotzens, Britta   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
0    Hauptlauf    Grenzer, Dajana   GER   Reute        
0    Hauptlauf    Greulich, Oliver    GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Wolfram   GER   Reute   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Schüler/In   Gromann, Nils   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Schüler/in   Gromann, Tim   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Schüler/in   Grommek, Jannick   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Schüler/In   Grommek, Nico   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Hauptlauf    Grommek, Ralf   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Schüler/In   Grommek, Timo   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Hauptlauf    Grüger, Patrick   GER   Bühl-Rittersbach   SC Önsbach     
0    Hauptlauf    Gutgsell, Anastasia   GER   Ebringen   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Mathias   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
0    Hauptlauf    Göbel, Norbert   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger FC     
0    Hauptlauf    Gölz, Susanne   GER   Stühlingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Götz, Alwin   GER   Freiburg   BadischeBergBöcke     
0    Hauptlauf    Götz, Kevin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Haas, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Haas, Willi   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Hahne, Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Halbleib, Fatima   GER   Gundelfingen   Roßkopfrunners     
0    Hauptlauf    Halbleib, Jürgen   GER   Gundelfingen   Roßkopfrunners     
0    Hauptlauf    Hartmann, Birgit   GER   Freiburg      SpeditionViesel on the Ro  
0    Schüler/In   Hatt, Kai   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Haustedt, Gerhard   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Hauswirth, Markus   GER   Endingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Hebek, Herbert   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Heger, Martina   GER   Bad Krozingen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
0    Hauptlauf    Heib, Mark   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Heim, Claus   GER   Kenzingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Heine, Christiane   GER   Sexau   ernst+könig Laufheldinnen   ernst+könig GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Heinel, Martin   GER      run 2 by runners point     
0    Hauptlauf    Heiny, Christine   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Heiny, Daniel   GER   Reute   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Schüler/In   Heitzmann, Hannes   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Heizmann, Eckhard   GER   Reute      Heizmann Systemhaus GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Heller, Tobias   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Hellstern, Ann-Katrin   GER   Freiburg   BQ Cycling Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Hellstern, Simon   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg      
0    Hauptlauf    Helmke, Andrea   GER   Freiburg   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Henne, Ines    GER   Vörstetten   Sick Ausdauer   Sick  
0    Hauptlauf    Henning, Sven Heiko   GER   FREIBURG      FRENZEL-AUTOKRANE  
0    Hauptlauf    Henselmann, Wilfried   GER   Bahlingen   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Hertenstein, Alex    GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Hertenstein, Luis   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Helmut   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Hess, Barbara   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Heuermann, Lutz   GER   Kirchzarten        
0    Hauptlauf    Heß, Ulrike   GER   Freiamt        
0    Hauptlauf    Hildenbrand, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Hill, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg   Bahlingen Sommer     
0    Hauptlauf    Hilpert, Jürgen   GER   Waldshut-Tiengen   LG Hohenfels   Sparkasse Hochrhein  
0    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Christian   GER   Teningen        
0    Schüler/in   Hindelang, Emmi   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
0    Schüler/in   Hindelang, Käthe   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
0    Hauptlauf    Hindelang, Lars   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
0    Hauptlauf    Hindelang, Lena   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
0    Schüler/in   Hindelang, Paulina   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
0    Hauptlauf    Hindelang, Svenja   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
0    Hauptlauf    Hipp, Laura   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Denise   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER      SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal     
0    Hauptlauf    Hochreiter, Renate   GER   Riegel        
0    Schüler/In   Hodel, Max   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Friedrich   GER   Freiburg   Triathlon Team Braunschwe     
0    Hauptlauf    Hohenegger, Brigitte   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Hohenegger, Isabel   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Hohenegger, Wilhelm   AUT   Endingen        
0    Schüler/in   Holzapfel, Ann-Lilly   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Hornung, Edith   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Hrncjar, Zdenko   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Huber, Michael   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Huber, Thomas   GER   München        
0    Hauptlauf    Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg   Freiburg Morgenlauf     
0    Hauptlauf    Hug, Jeanette   GER   March   Laufheldin   Ernst + König GmbH  
0    Schüler/In   Hug, Lucia   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Hügle, David   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/in   Hügle, Sara   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Hänggi , Heinz   SUI   Nunningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Jessica   GER   Bötzingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Ursula   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Hörth, Gustav   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Imgraben, Armin   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Ines, Koch   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Izadi, Susanne   GER   Gundelfingen   Laufheldin     
0    Hauptlauf    Jahnke, Wulbrand   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Jansen , Jannis   GER   Schliengen   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Janzer, Christopher   GER   Emmendingen   SV Wasser     
0    Hauptlauf    Jenne, Markus   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Jetter, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen      Polizeidirektion Freiburg  
0    Hauptlauf    Kamenzin, Beatus   GER   Freiburg        
0    Schüler/in   Kapp, Josephina   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Kaufmann, Alexa   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Alina   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Keck, Christian   GER   Kippenheim        
0    Hauptlauf    Keldermann, Stefan    GER   Breisach   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   Sparkasse Markgräflerland  
0    Hauptlauf    Keller, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TB Emmendingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Kelm, Nora   GER   Reute        
0    Schüler/in   Kern, Lisan    GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Schüler/in   Kern, Yanis   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Kiechle, Dieter   GER   Freiburg        
0    Schüler/in   Kirkus, Grace   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Knäble, Rosi   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
0    Hauptlauf    Kokert, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Seepark-Lauftreff Freibur     
0    Hauptlauf    Kopf, Michael   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas   GER   Sexau        
0    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Susanne    GER   Sexau        
0    Hauptlauf    Krams, Roland   GER   Eichstetten   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Eshref   GER   Teningen   Kosova     
0    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Nehat   GER   Marbach   Kosova     
0    Hauptlauf    Krasniqi, Rihard   GER   Pforzheim   Kosova     
0    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Jochen   GER   Hofstetten   FC Kirnbach     
0    Hauptlauf    Krinke, Robert   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen     
0    Hauptlauf    Kromer, Petra   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim Lauftreff     
0    Hauptlauf    Kromer, Stefan   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Kronenthaler, Holger   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Krüger, Christine    GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Kuebler, Bernd   GER   Teningen   DER TEMPOMACHER     
0    Hauptlauf    Kuik, Patrick   GER   Lahr   TV Lahr     
0    Schüler/in   Kussek, Lino   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Kübler, Thomas   GER   March   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Künstle, Gerald   GER   Staufen i. Br.   TV Staufen     
0    Schüler/in   Köbele, Finn   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen      Herr  
0    Hauptlauf    Lallemang, Max   LUX   freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Lamare , Véronique   FRA   Manspach        
0    Hauptlauf    Landele , Jens   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Lang, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Lang, Simon   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Langer, Manfred   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Larisch, Balthasar   GER   Stegen        
0    Hauptlauf    Larisch, Victor   GER   Weil am Rhein   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Lichti, Sebastien   FRA   SESSENHEIM   ASL ROBERTSAU     
0    Schüler/in   Lichy, Noah   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Linnar, Detlef   GER   Teningen   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
0    Schüler/in   Lipp, Marco   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Lotz, Nils   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA RUNNERS     
0    Hauptlauf    Lowinski, Mareike   GER   Teningen   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Lowinski, Wilfried   GER   Teningen   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Ludewig, Sebastian   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Lukas, Nina   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Lux, Florian   GER   Emmendingen   Haifischtauchergruppe Fre     
0    Hauptlauf    Lux, Stephan   GER   Emmendingen   Haifischtauchergruppe Fre     
0    Hauptlauf    Lügger, Andreas   GER   Bahlingen      Lebe leichter  
0    Hauptlauf    Lügger, Bettina   GER   Bahlingen      Lebe leichter  
0    Hauptlauf    Löffellad, Tobias   GER      run 2 by runners point     
0    Hauptlauf    Löwel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias    GER   Simonswald        
0    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias   GER   Lahr   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Schüler/In   Mallak, Joschka   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Maretic, Ivan   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Marguier, Florence   FRA   St. Peter   Laufheldin     
0    Hauptlauf    Matschenz, Detlef   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
0    Schüler/in   Meier, Anne   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Meier, Daniel   GER   Hecklingen   Rot-Kreuz-Runners     
0    Schüler/in   Meier, Jonas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Schüler/in   Meier, Robin   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Meihofer, Beate   GER   Ehrenkirchen   TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
0    Hauptlauf    Meister, Manfred    GER   Teningen        
0    Schüler/in   Merz, Dorothea   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Meyer, Christoph   GER   Endingen        
0    Schüler/in   Meyer, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Meyer, Lisa   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Miersch, Martin   GER   Müllheim   LG Badenweiler-Müllheim     
0    Schüler/in   Milena, Kapp   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Minges, Tilo   GER   Winden        
0    Hauptlauf    Moll, Maria   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg   Verrückte Samstagmorgenlä     
0    Hauptlauf    Morceli , Patricia   SUI      Laufgruppe Cham     
0    Hauptlauf    Muffler, Stefanie   GER   Teningen        
0    Schüler/in   Mundinger, Lea   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Munzert, Marcus   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Jungs   Generative Software GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Müller, Ellen   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Schüler/in   Müller, Fanny   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Müller, Kathrin   GER   Freiburg   SKINFIT RACING Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Müller, Markus   GER   Teningen   Musik- u. Feuerwehrkapell     
0    Hauptlauf    Müller, Matthias   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Müller, Valentin   GER   Engen        
0    Schüler/in   Münster, Leon   GER      TV Tiengen-Tunibergläufer     
0    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Martin   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Nahnsen, Tanja   GER   Freiburg   ernst+könig herzenssache   ernst+könig GmbH  
0    Schüler/in   Napolitano, Mario   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Schüler/in   Napolitano, Nico   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Nass, Oliver   GER   Staufen   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Philip   GER   Waldkirch   RIG Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Volker   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Nibbenhagen, Bernhard   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen      
0    Hauptlauf    Nibbenhagen, Jule   GER   Emmendingen   LC Rothaus     
0    Hauptlauf    Nick, Helga   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Kirsten    GER   Emmendingen   Biorunner     
0    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Patrik   GER   Emmendingen   Biorunner     
0    Hauptlauf    Niessner, Henrik   GER   Freiburg-Tiengen   TV Tiengen     
0    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Hauptlauf    Nordmann, Andrea   GER   Staufen   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Stefan   GER   Rheinhausen   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Nunhofer, Alexandra   GER   Vörstetten   -   -  
0    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Petra   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Obergfell, Dominik   GER   Freiburg        
0    Schüler/in   Palta, Dilan   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Schüler/In   Palta, Hazal   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Patzer, Sarah   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Pawlik, Stefan   GER   Schwörstadt   Pawliks Lauffamily     
0    Hauptlauf    Pfaffelhuber, Peter   GER   Au        
0    Hauptlauf    Pfefferle, Marcel   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Pflüger, Albrecht   GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim     
0    Schüler/in   Pir, Amina   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Schüler/in   Pir, Sosan   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Populoh, Cäcilia   GER   Gundelfingen        
0    Schüler/In   Probst, Alena   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Pylis, Petro   GER   Düsseldorf   ASC Düsseldorf     
0    Schüler/in   Queens, Justin   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Schüler/in   Quiaba, Luca    GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Rachau, Denis   GER   Freiburg   SV Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Rapp, Helmut   GER   Rottweil   -TSV 1862 Rottweil     
0    Hauptlauf    Raschke, Roland   GER      AKAVITA RUNNERS     
0    Hauptlauf    Rasp, Markus   GER   Emmendingen      FunRunners Volksbank Frei  
0    Schüler/in   Rau, Selina   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/in   Rees, Annika   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/in   Rees, Ines   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen     
0    Schüler/in   Reichert, Felix   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Reichstein, Harry   GER   Teningen        
0    Schüler/In   Reisenleiter, Sina   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Reulecke, Felix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Schüler/In   Rietsch, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/in   Rinklin, Yasmin   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Rodriguez Lopez, Policarp   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
0    Hauptlauf    Rohrmoser, Joachim   GER   Gundelfingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Manuel   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Mathias   GER   Riegel   Verrückte Samstagmorgenlä     
0    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen     
0    Hauptlauf    Rossetto, Timo   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
0    Schüler/in   Rosswog, Linus   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Roth, Ingmar   GER   Vörstetten   AOK Running-Team     
0    Schüler/in   Rothweiler, Carina   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
0    Hauptlauf    Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
0    Schüler/In   Roßwog, Hannes   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Rudolph-Brame, Erdmute   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
0    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Dorothee   GER   Glottertal        
0    Schüler/in   Rupp, Jessica   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Saar, Patrick   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Sander, Kristin   GER   oberharmersbach   tv biberach     
0    Hauptlauf    Santha Deva, Sascha   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Schüler/in   Sattler, Leonie   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Schüler/In   Schachulski, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
0    Hauptlauf    Schallner, Nils   GER   Freiburg   -     
0    Hauptlauf    Scheffczyk, Andreas   GER   Denzlingen   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Scheper, Ludger   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
0    Schüler/In   Scherer, Marc   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen   TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Scherzer, Tobias   GER   Bötzingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Jörg   GER   Simonswald        
0    Schüler/in   Schindler, Leonie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Schinzler, Jörn   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim        
0    Hauptlauf    Schmechel, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER   Endingen   TB Emmendingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Sandra   GER   Hüfingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Ulrike   GER   Tuttlingen   Bad Dürrheimer Running Cl     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Franziska   GER   Bahlingen   Laufheldin     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmitz-Weckauf, Stephani   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schmutz, Daniel   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/In   Schneider, Janina   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Manuel   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Schüler/in   Schneider, Merle   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Thorsten   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Schnitzler , Andreas   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running-Team     
0    Hauptlauf    Schopp, Isabell   GER   Merdingen   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Schrempp, Rolf   GER   Durbach   LG Offenburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schröder, Robert   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Schultz, Wolfgang   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schulz, Björn   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schulz, Petra   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schulz, Rainer   GER   Gundelfingen   FC Unterkirnach     
0    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Werner   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Schwald, Andre    GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Schwarz, Tim   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Schüler/in   Schwarzwälder, Clara   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schwarzwälder, Kai-Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Conny   GER   Bollschweil   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Josef   GER   Bollschweil   AKAVITA-Runners     
0    Hauptlauf    Schyja, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Schütz, Ralf   GER   Umkirch   Team RP   RP Freiburg  
0    Hauptlauf    Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Turnerschaft 1     
0    Schüler/in   Schöchlin, Magnus   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Schüler/in   Schöchlin, Paula   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Schönle, Sebastian   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Seib, Peter   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Seiler, Marcus   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
0    Schüler/in   Senol, Aylin   GER      TV Eichstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Siegel, Max   GER   Teningen   Liverpool Football Club     
0    Hauptlauf    Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler   fgb  
0    Hauptlauf    Singler, Heiko   GER      SV Steinach     
0    Hauptlauf    Singler, Markus   GER   Emmendingen      Volksbank Breisgau Nord e  
0    Hauptlauf    Singler, Sylvia   GER      SV Steinach     
0    Hauptlauf    Sonner, Mathias   GER   Ihringen   TV- Ihringen     
0    Hauptlauf    Speier, Oliver   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   Hugstetten   AKAVITA RUNNERS     
0    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Stader, Rebecca   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Steinweg, Christian   GER   Merzhausen      FunRunners Volksbank Frei  
0    Hauptlauf    Stephan, Joachim   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Stortz, Martin   GER   Friesenheim   LV Ettenheim     
0    Schüler/in   Strickfaden, Anna   GER      LV Ettenheim     
0    Hauptlauf    Strohm, Caroline   GER   Freiburg   Haufe Lexware Run     
0    Hauptlauf    Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   fit & fun Ehrenkichen     
0    Schüler/In   Stübbe, Stephan   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Stöhr, Heidemarie   GER   Freiburg   www.laufendhelfen.de     
0    Hauptlauf    Sucher, Oliver   GER   achern   SFC Rheinstetten     
0    Hauptlauf    Teubler, Volker   GER   Bad Säckingen   LG Hohenfels   Physiopraxis Teubler  
0    Hauptlauf    Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen      CreativCoiffeur Teufel G  
0    Hauptlauf    Therkorn, Julia   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Marco   GER   Freiburg        
0    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Petra   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Thurner, Winfried   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
0    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Ulrich, Dominik    GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Ulrich, Jochen   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Konrad   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Lucian   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Hauptlauf    Vara, Colin   GER      TV Denzlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Vara, Stephan   GER      TV Denzlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Vierneisel, Andrea   GER   Teningen   Laufheldin   ernst+könig GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Viesel, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg      SpeditionViesel on the Ro  
0    Hauptlauf    Vincent, Thierry   FRA   Bad Krozingen        
0    Schüler/In   Vitt, Samantha   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Vogler, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   Team ChemCon   ChemCon GmbH  
0    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Moritz   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Robert   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   SV Waldkirch     
0    Schüler/In   Waetzel, Malena   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Rudolf   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Wagner Racing     
0    Hauptlauf    Wasmer, Christian   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Seepark-Lauftreff Freibur     
0    Schüler/in   Wegner, Jan   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Hauptlauf    Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
0    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Bernhard   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
0    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Christopher   GER   Teningen        
0    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Matthias   GER   Simonswald   Gleitschirmclub Lenticula     
0    Hauptlauf    Weichel, Claude   FRA      Kaysersberg AS     
0    Hauptlauf    Weinber, Dominik    GER           
0    Hauptlauf    Weißenberger, Karl   GER   Kenzingen   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
0    Hauptlauf    Wendenius-Görlitz, Rita   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Wenger, Anita   SUI   Lausen   Törli Sportsteam     
0    Hauptlauf    Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK Running-Team     
0    Schüler/in   Weth, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid   GER      TB Emmendingen     
0    Schüler/in   Wiesler, Sara   GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Hauptlauf    Wirthner, Stephan   SUI   Birsfelden   LC Basel     
0    Schüler/in   Wissert, Antonia   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Wittmer, Rüdiger   GER   Schallstadt   TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
0    Hauptlauf    Wolter, Reinhold   GER   Staufen   TB Emmendingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Woyciechowski, Mirco   GER   Freiburg   SVO Freiburg Rieselfeld     
0    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Luca Lena    GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Lynn   GER      TV Bahlingen     
0    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Valentin   GER      TV Riegel     
0    Hauptlauf    Wyss, Renate    SUI   Rheinfelden   LC Basel     
0    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Julian    GER      TuS Teningen     
0    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Simon   GER      TV Endingen     
0    Hauptlauf    Zipse, Rolf   GER   Emmendingen        
0    Hauptlauf    Zitzer, Achim   GER      USC Freiburg     
0    Hauptlauf    Zägel, Simon   GER   Schallstadt