Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

23. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
375    Hauptlauf   Wunsch, Benjamin   GER      TV Kollnau Gutach     
45    Hauptlauf   Abendoth, Mario   GER   Bondorf        
310    Hauptlauf   Adelt, Florian   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
191    Hauptlauf   Adelt, Walter   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
140    Hauptlauf   Adler, Christel   GER      LT Endingen     
293    Hauptlauf   Amann, Andreas   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
115    Hauptlauf   Angenendt Dr., Jörg   GER   Teningen        
527    Hauptlauf   Angst, Gerhard   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
516    Hauptlauf   Asal, Melanie   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
287    Hauptlauf   Asimenios, Stavros   GER   Freiburg        
273    Hauptlauf   Aures, Reiner   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
99    Hauptlauf   Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   Fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
355    Hauptlauf   Baala, Samir   FRA   Illkirch   Team Baala Coaching     
424    Schüler/in   Bader, Lucia   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
431    Schüler/in   Bahnmann, Julia   GER      TuS Teningen     
466    Schüler/in   Baldenhofer, Liv   GER      TV Eichstetten     
305    Hauptlauf   Balzer, Dirk   GER   Freiburg   ohne Verein   Freiburger Jungs  
463    Schüler/in   Balzer, Florian   GER   Freiburg   ohne Verein   Freiburger Jungs  
185    Hauptlauf   Balzer, Ute   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
114    Hauptlauf   Bammert, Ingrid   GER   Simonswald   SV Waldkirch     
499    Hauptlauf   Bank, Stephan   GER   Freiburg        
430    Schüler/in   Barnhusen, Anna   GER      TuS Teningen     
162    Hauptlauf   Bastante, Jesus Manuel   ESP   Freiburg      Taifun-Tofu  
84    Hauptlauf   Bathe, Eckard   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
54    Hauptlauf   Bechtloff, Laura   GER      Tanzschule Gutmann     
262    Hauptlauf   Becker, Matthias   GER   Schuttertal   TV Biberach / Baden     
676    Schüler/in   Bello, Emanuel   GER   79331   TUS Teningen     
67    Hauptlauf   Benning, Nicole   GER   Vaihingen   EK Schwaikheim     
95    Hauptlauf   Bernhardt, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
408    Schüler/in   Binder, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
380    Hauptlauf   Birkenmayer, Frank   GER      Verrückte Samstagmorgenlä     
132    Hauptlauf   Birnbaum, Günter   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
552    Hauptlauf   Blum, Michael   GER   Bühl        
127    Hauptlauf   Bock, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
10    Hauptlauf   Bockstaller, Birgit   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
9    Hauptlauf   Bockstaller, Eugen   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
149    Hauptlauf   Bockstatt, Sven   GER   Malterdingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
31    Hauptlauf   Bohn, Christoph   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
566    Hauptlauf   Bomsdorf, Eugen   GER      LC Elzach     
289    Hauptlauf   Bonsch, Franz   GER   Emmendingen   Ärztlicher Kreisverein     
253    Hauptlauf   Borchers, Sonja   GER   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
410    Schüler/in   Bordne, Lauritz   GER      TuS Teningen     
666    Schüler/in   Bosch, Julian   GER      TV Riegel     
664    Schüler/in   Bosch, Levi   GER      TV Riegel     
280    Hauptlauf   Bosch, Trudpert   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
264    Hauptlauf   Braig, Claudia   GER   Vilingen-Schwennigen        
473    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      TuS Teningen     
107    Hauptlauf   Brandenburg, Uwe   GER   Teningen   Tus Teningen     
363    Hauptlauf   Brandis, Rene   GER   Mahlberg      Herrenknecht AG  
300    Hauptlauf   Braun, Tatjana   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
359    Hauptlauf   Braun, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
336    Hauptlauf   Braunsdorf, Annika   GER   Schallstadt   AKAVITA RUNNERS     
40    Hauptlauf   Braxmaier, Elfriede   GER   Sexau   ohne Verein     
38    Hauptlauf   Braxmaier, Roland   GER   Sexau   TV Riegel     
94    Hauptlauf   Bredbeck, Frank   GER   Heitersheim   BaDo - Runners     
79    Hauptlauf   Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen     
42    Hauptlauf   Brucker, Patrick   GER   Hofstetten   TV Biberach     
330    Hauptlauf   Burger, Christian   GER   Ehrenkirchen   AKAVITA Runners     
59    Hauptlauf   Burgert, Thomas   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   Bado-Runners     
525    Hauptlauf   Butsch, Moritz   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
419    Schüler/in   Bühler, Marco   GER      TV Endingen     
400    Hauptlauf   Bührle, Sandra   GER      SV Hochdorf     
267    Hauptlauf   Bürk, Sofie   GER   Teningen        
354    Hauptlauf   Bär, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg/Vegan Runne     
409    Schüler/in   Bäßler, Tina   GER      TV Endingen     
402    Schüler/in   Böcherer, Sarah   GER      TuS Teningen     
202    Hauptlauf   Böcherer, Siegfried   GER   Freiamt   SV Ottoschwanden     
343    Hauptlauf   Böhm, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   Kubbfreunde Freiburg     
164    Hauptlauf   Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen        
125    Hauptlauf   Cetnarski, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg   Herr  
257    Hauptlauf   Chriske, Elmar   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
311    Hauptlauf   Ciensky, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   Run² by Runners Poin   Run² by Runners Poin  
524    Hauptlauf   Clavel, Maurice   GER      Datadirect     
263    Hauptlauf   Clever, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   Ärztlicher Kreisverein     
312    Hauptlauf   Colledge, Flora   SUI   Basel   ohne Verein     
146    Hauptlauf   Dahl, Kerstin   GER   Denzlingen        
194    Hauptlauf   Damrath, Roland   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
522    Hauptlauf   Danieau, Dominique   GER   Freiamt        
276    Hauptlauf   Danzeisen, Stephan   GER      SV Gottenheim     
49    Hauptlauf   Daradan, Aleksander   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
34    Hauptlauf   De Groot, Martina   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
349    Hauptlauf   de Maat, Christian   GER   Lörrach   Team Magic     
90    Hauptlauf   Degenkolb, Rico   GER         BSG-Schurter  
241    Hauptlauf   Depperschmidt, Andrej   GER   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
345    Hauptlauf   di Feo, Nadine   GER   Stegen        
128    Hauptlauf   Dilger, Josef   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
299    Hauptlauf   Dinkel, Frank   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
69    Hauptlauf   Dinkel, Guido   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
440    Schüler/in   Dobek, Angelo   GER      TV Endingen     
335    Hauptlauf   Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
517    Hauptlauf   Drescher, Christoph   GER      Drescher Running Outdoor     
221    Hauptlauf   Duddek, Andreas   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags     
418    Schüler/in   Duffner, Nick   GER      TV Endingen     
75    Hauptlauf   Düppe, Hendrik   GER   Heitersheim   LC Rothaus     
217    Hauptlauf   Eckert, Moritz   GER   Freiburg        
166    Hauptlauf   Ehlert, Carsten   GER   Teningen        
72    Hauptlauf   Ehret, Cäcilia   GER   Endingen        
399    Hauptlauf   Ehret-Weber, Wolfgang   GER      LG Geroldseck Lahr     
416    Schüler/in   Enderlin, Antonia   GER      TV Eichstetten     
382    Hauptlauf   Engelmann, Jörg   GER      TC Köndringen     
17    Hauptlauf   Epp, Andrea   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
184    Hauptlauf   Ernst, Siegfried   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
386    Hauptlauf   Faller, Werner   GER      Sportprinz Freiburg     
27    Hauptlauf   Fehrenbach, Jonas   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
396    Hauptlauf   Feilner, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
390    Hauptlauf   Feist, Jürgen   GER   Weil        
134    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Markus   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
489    Schüler/in   Fischer, Noah   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
427    Schüler/in   Fischer, Victoria   GER      TV Endingen     
460    Schüler/in   Fleig, Leni   GER      TuS Teningen     
555    Hauptlauf   Flesch, Herbert   GER      Kaiserstuhl Runners     
2    Hauptlauf   Frei, Max   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
223    Hauptlauf   Freistetter, Rainer   GER   Schallstadt        
155    Hauptlauf   Frey, Annette   GER   Freiburg        
316    Hauptlauf   Friedemann, Ennio   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
554    Hauptlauf   Friedrich, Jutta   GER           
190    Hauptlauf   Friedrich, Marcel Andre   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
88    Hauptlauf   Friedrich, Simon   GER         BSG-Schurter  
429    Schüler/in   Fross, Elena   GER      TuS Teningen     
357    Hauptlauf   Frühauf, Rudolf   GER   Neuenburg   TV Neuenburg     
249    Hauptlauf   Fröschl, Sascha   GER   Mannheim   TV Rheinau 1893     
65    Hauptlauf   Funk, Werner   GER      ESV Weil am Rhein     
1    Hauptlauf   Förster, Jan   GER   Thun   TV Rheinau 1893     
468    Schüler/in   Galli, Luisa   GER      TV Eichstetten     
374    Hauptlauf   Ganter, Klaus   GER      Sunday Runners     
373    Hauptlauf   Ganter, Petra   GER      Sunday Runners     
562    Hauptlauf   Gauger, Peter   GER      FC Steinenstadt     
404    Schüler/in   Geisel, Ina   GER      TuS Teningen     
542    Hauptlauf   Gerbach, Ronny   GER   Freiburg        
394    Hauptlauf   Gerlach, Stefan   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
351    Hauptlauf   Gibis, Georg   GER   Ringsheim        
61    Hauptlauf   Gleichauf, Armin   GER   Oberrie   TNB Malterdingen     
496    Hauptlauf   Griesbaum, Wolfram   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
653    Schüler/in   Grimmig, Dennis   GER      SG Mundingen     
117    Hauptlauf   Groß, Gerhard   GER   Heimbach   SV Heimbach     
119    Hauptlauf   Groß, Norman   GER   Weisweil   SV Heimbach     
77    Hauptlauf   Gräser, Ralf   GER   Weisweil   Team CUT4DOG Weisweil     
57    Hauptlauf   Gustke, Matthias   GER   Freiburg        
63    Hauptlauf   Gutmann, Andreas   GER   Münstertal   Quäl dich laufend     
318    Hauptlauf   Gutmann, Mathias   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags     
37    Hauptlauf   Gürsching, Werner   GER   Loßburg   GSV Rottenburg/N     
658    Schüler/in   Göbel, Joel   GER      SG Mundingen     
519    Hauptlauf   Göhring, Stefan   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
12    Hauptlauf   Gölz, Susanne   GER   Stühlingen   TVD/LC Rothaus     
209    Hauptlauf   Götz, Kevin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
426    Schüler/in   Haag, Sven   GER      TV Endingen     
317    Hauptlauf   Haas, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   Volksbank Breisgau Nord   Volksbank Breisgau Nord  
124    Hauptlauf   Haas, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
376    Hauptlauf   Haas, Willi   GER   Freiburg        
531    Hauptlauf   Hafner, Patric   GER      AHS Freiburg     
108    Hauptlauf   Hahne, Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
176    Hauptlauf   Hank, Vanessa   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
70    Hauptlauf   Hasselkus, Werner   GER   Rheinfelden        
487    Schüler/in   Hassona, Shirin   GER      TV Endingen     
673    Schüler/in   Haupt, Jan   GER   Merzhausen   SV Kirchzarten     
366    Hauptlauf   Haupt, Nele   GER   Merzhausen   SV Kirchzarten     
367    Hauptlauf   Haupt, Noah   GER   Merzhausen   SV Kirchzarten     
652    Schüler/in   Heidenreich, Dennis   GER      SG Mundingen     
201    Hauptlauf   Heinel, Martin   GER   Freiburg   Run² by Runners Poin   Run² by Runners Poin  
168    Hauptlauf   Heiny, Christine   GER   Reute   ohne Verein     
543    Hauptlauf   Heiny, Daniel   GER      RVC Reute / TV Riegel     
570    Hauptlauf   Heizmann, Eckhard   GER         Heizmann Systemhaus GmbH  
13    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Ann-Katrin   GER   Freiburg   Munzi und Börni forever     
141    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Claudia   GER   March        
152    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Simon   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
338    Hauptlauf   Hennig, Sven Heiko   GER   Freiburg   Pulz     
372    Hauptlauf   Henry, Mickael   FRA      CAPUC Team     
332    Hauptlauf   Hensle, Bernd   GER   Nordweil   TV Riegel     
538    Hauptlauf   Hermann-Strauß, Stephan   GER      Team Echt Bio     
161    Hauptlauf   Herrmann, Klaus   GER   Brigachtal   FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
559    Hauptlauf   Hess, Martin   GER      KSC Karlsruhe     
290    Hauptlauf   Heuchert, Jürgen   GER   Herbolzheim   ohne Verein     
266    Hauptlauf   Heuer, Adrian   GER   Freiburg   thermal RUNaway     
498    Hauptlauf   Hill, Benjamin   GER      Hill Valley / Tempomacher     
212    Hauptlauf   Hilse, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   Muni und Börni forever     
370    Hauptlauf   Himmelsbach, Anton   GER   Friesenheim        
341    Hauptlauf   Himmelsbach, Bernhard   GER   Breisach        
378    Hauptlauf   Hindelang, Lars   GER      FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
197    Hauptlauf   Hindelang, Wolfgang   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Alemannia Unterkirnach     
214    Hauptlauf   Hipp, Laura   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
292    Hauptlauf   Hoffmann, Friedrich   GER   Freiburg   Triathlon Team Braunschwe     
237    Hauptlauf   Hofmann, Mäggi   GER   Heitersheim        
39    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Brigitte   GER      TV Endingen     
481    Schüler/in   Hohenegger, Isabel   GER      TV Endingen     
91    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Wilhelm   GER   Endingen   ohne Verein     
205    Hauptlauf   Hohwieler, Leander   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
286    Hauptlauf   Holzapfel, Sabine   GER      TV Endingen     
528    Hauptlauf   Hornung, Dieter   GER      USC Freiburg     
118    Hauptlauf   Hrncjar, Zdenko   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
200    Hauptlauf   Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg        
465    Schüler/in   Hummel, Finn   GER      TV Eichstetten     
16    Hauptlauf   Hummel, Mark-Oliver   GER   Teningen        
224    Hauptlauf   Hunn, Annette   GER   March   Freiburger Verkehrs AG     
462    Schüler/in   Hügle, Greta   GER   Freiburg        
475    Schüler/in   Hügle, Sara   GER      TuS Teningen     
227    Hauptlauf   Hüttlin, Alexander   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
514    Schüler/in   Häuptle, Justin   GER      SG Mundingen     
139    Hauptlauf   Hörth, Gustav   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
68    Hauptlauf   Höschele, Jochen   GER   Vaihingen   EK Schwaikheim     
74    Hauptlauf   Imgraben, Armin   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
518    Hauptlauf   Ivan, Sebastian   GER      ICE-Team     
234    Hauptlauf   Jetter, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen        
384    Hauptlauf   Jolk, Stephanie   GER   Lahr        
226    Hauptlauf   Jolk, Tim   GER   Gundelfingen   GTS Gundelfingen     
470    Hauptlauf   Joseph, Paul   GER   Freiburg        
453    Schüler/in   Kapp, Josephina   GER      TV Endingen     
11    Hauptlauf   Kaskel, Jeannine   GER   Bad Säckingen   TV Bad Säckingen     
175    Hauptlauf   Kassassir, Abdullah   GER   Freiburg   ohne Verein   Freiburger Jungs  
163    Hauptlauf   Keller, Jens   GER   Endingen        
331    Hauptlauf   Keller, Philipp   GER   Denzlingen   TNB-Malterdingen     
160    Hauptlauf   Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TB Emmendingen     
285    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Günther   GER   Ebringen   Quäl dich laufend     
656    Schüler/in   Kern, Semjon   GER      SG Mundingen     
495    Schüler/in   Kern, Yanis   GER      TV Eichstetten     
229    Hauptlauf   Kiechle, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   ohne Verein     
251    Hauptlauf   Kiefer, Nadia   GER   Villingen   LT Pfohren     
143    Hauptlauf   Kiene, Manfred   GER   Hüfingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
177    Hauptlauf   Kimmel, Nicole   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
415    Schüler/in   Kirkus, Grace   GER      TV Eichstetten     
29    Hauptlauf   Kistner, Laurenz   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
377    Hauptlauf   Knöpfle, Gisela   GER   VS-Villingen        
488    Schüler/in   Koch, Elisabeth   GER      TV Endingen     
182    Hauptlauf   Koch, Silvio   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
513    Schüler/in   Kock, Christian   GER      SG Mundingen     
421    Schüler/in   Kolaczewitz, Noah   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
15    Hauptlauf   Kolaczewitz, Valentin   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
44    Hauptlauf   Kopf, Otto   GER   Breitnau   Offenbacher LC     
443    Schüler/in   Kopp, Nele   GER      TuS Teningen     
521    Hauptlauf   Koring, Karsten   GER   Freiburg        
529    Hauptlauf   Kramer, Karin   GER   Merzhausen        
491    Schüler/in   Kramer, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
569    Hauptlauf   Krasniqi, Eshref   GER      Kosova     
539    Hauptlauf   Kraushaar, Helga   GER   Oberkirch        
458    Schüler/in   Kreppner, Emil   GER      TuS Teningen     
142    Hauptlauf   Kreuzer, Johannes   GER   Hüfingen   Szeglat Bedachungen     
135    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Petra   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
136    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Stefan   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
545    Hauptlauf   Krug, Johannes   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
123    Hauptlauf   Kuhn, Martin   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
268    Hauptlauf   Kuik, Patrick   GER   Lahr   TV Lahr     
469    Schüler/in   Kullmer, Hanna   GER      TV Eichstetten     
423    Schüler/in   Kunik, Nils   GER   St. Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
654    Schüler/in   Kuske, Samuel   GER      SG Mundingen     
670    Schüler/in   Kussek, Lino   GER      TV Riegel     
500    Hauptlauf   Kwiatowski, Yann   GER   Müllheim      Sparkasse Markgräflerland  
352    Hauptlauf   Kübler, Bernd   GER   Teningen   Der Tempomacher     
385    Hauptlauf   Künle, Philipp   GER   Mahlberg        
5    Hauptlauf   Köhler, Felix   GER   Rickenbach   LG Brandenkopf     
651    Schüler/in   Kölblin, Jonas   GER      SB Mundingen     
219    Hauptlauf   Kölblin, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen   ohne Verein     
156    Hauptlauf   Lagally, Peter M.   GER   March   ohne Verein     
327    Hauptlauf   Landele, Jens   GER   Badenweiler   LG Badenweiler-Müllheim     
340    Hauptlauf   Landmann, Peter   GER   Merdingen        
557    Hauptlauf   Lang, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
131    Hauptlauf   Langer, Manfred   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
364    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Balthasar   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
4    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Victor   GER   Weil am Rhein   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
392    Hauptlauf   Lederer, Joggi   GER      Joggi Lauftreff     
361    Hauptlauf   Lemke, Christian   GER   Gutach   TV Kollnau Gutach     
457    Schüler/in   Lichy, Noah   GER      TuS Teningen     
446    Schüler/in   Linder, Marianne   GER      TV Endingen     
102    Hauptlauf   Linder, Miriam   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
220    Hauptlauf   Linnar, Detlef   GER   Teningen   Immer wieder Sonntags     
314    Hauptlauf   Lotz, Nils   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA-Runners     
173    Hauptlauf   Ludaescher, Anne   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
112    Hauptlauf   Ludewig, Sebastian   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
179    Hauptlauf   Luem, Frank   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
58    Hauptlauf   Löffler, Michael   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
302    Hauptlauf   Lösch, Matthias   GER   Rheinfelden   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
258    Hauptlauf   Löwel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
62    Hauptlauf   Maier, Daniel   GER   Fluorn   Tria Schramberg     
270    Hauptlauf   Maier, Matthias   GER   Lahr   TNB-Malterdingen     
216    Hauptlauf   Maier, Patrick   GER   Schramberg   SG Schramberg     
452    Schüler/in   Maier, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
309    Hauptlauf   Mandery, Claudia   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
252    Hauptlauf   Martins, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
278    Hauptlauf   Matt, Kerstin   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
169    Hauptlauf   Maurer, Renate   GER   Oberhausen   Starkes Eck     
660    Schüler/in   Mayr, Viktoria   GER   Bleibach   TV Kollnau Gutach     
420    Schüler/in   Mechsner, Jaqueline   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
19    Hauptlauf   Mechsner, Lukas   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
356    Hauptlauf   Mehn, Carole   FRA   Achenheim   Team Baala Coaching     
154    Hauptlauf   Meier, Christiane   GER   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
553    Hauptlauf   Meier, Heike   GER   Bühl        
388    Hauptlauf   Meister, Manfred   GER   79331        
530    Hauptlauf   Meyer, Christoph   GER      LT Endingen     
445    Schüler/in   Meyer, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
41    Hauptlauf   Michael, Dietrich   GER   Freiburg        
153    Hauptlauf   Michaux, Marc   GER   Neuenburg am Rhein   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
158    Hauptlauf   Michelangeli, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Podistica Peralto Genova     
362    Hauptlauf   Mickan, Matthias   GER   Lahr      Herrenknecht AG  
22    Hauptlauf   Miedzianowski, Marcel   GER   Denzlingen        
204    Hauptlauf   Milbrodt, Stefanie   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
379    Hauptlauf   Moos, Johann   GER      Sportprinz     
325    Hauptlauf   Moschner, Bettina   GER      fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
459    Schüler/in   Mulaku, Olsa   GER      TuS Teningen     
145    Hauptlauf   Mutter, Katrin   GER   St. Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
540    Hauptlauf   Müller, Dieter   GER      TB Emmendingen     
97    Hauptlauf   Müller, Dirk   GER   Freiburg   Vegan Runners Rieselfeld     
477    Schüler/in   Müller, Fanny   GER      TuS Teningen     
536    Hauptlauf   Müller, Günter   GER      TV Schallstadt     
371    Hauptlauf   Müller, Hanne   GER      AKAVITA-Runners     
441    Schüler/in   Müller, Magdalena   GER      TuS Teningen     
294    Hauptlauf   Müller, Matthias   GER   Kenzingen        
668    Schüler/in   Müller, Rufus   GER      TV Riegel     
526    Hauptlauf   Müller, Werner   GER      LT Pfohren     
496    Schüler/in   mökj, mm   GER           
406    Schüler/in   Möll, Clara   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
492    Schüler/in   Möll, Leo   GER   Emmendingen   FC Emmendingen     
21    Hauptlauf   Möller, Manuel   GER   Ihringen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
3    Hauptlauf   Naegele, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   ASV Köln     
181    Hauptlauf   Nahnsen, Tanja   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
674    Schüler/in   Napolitano, Nico   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
303    Hauptlauf   Nassal, Rainer   GER   Freudenstadt   VFL Freudenstadt     
565    Hauptlauf   Naumann, Agnes   GER   Freiburg        
436    Schüler/in   Nibbenhagen, Charlotte   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
269    Hauptlauf   Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
80    Hauptlauf   Nock, Ernst   GER   Hornberg        
661    Schüler/in   Nopper, Franziska   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau Gutach     
669    Schüler/in   Nouri, Alberto   GER      TV Riegel     
662    Schüler/in   Nouri, Mario   GER      TV Riegel     
171    Hauptlauf   Nönninger, Andreas   GER   Gottenheim   Starkes Eck     
548    Hauptlauf   Oertel, Giso   GER      SV Malterdingen     
564    Hauptlauf   Ott, Christian   GER      LG Sulzburg Lauffen     
288    Hauptlauf   Paalzow, Esther   GER   Freiburg        
315    Hauptlauf   Pabst, Jörg   GER   Herbolzheim   ohne Verein     
413    Schüler/in   Palta, Hazal   GER      TV Eichstetten     
66    Hauptlauf   Parlings, Karoline   GER   Freiburg   ohne Verein     
32    Hauptlauf   Pauli, Felix   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
398    Hauptlauf   Pfab, Helena   GER           
560    Hauptlauf   Pfaffelhuber, Peter   GER   Au        
417    Schüler/in   Pfister, Julius   GER      TV Eichstetten     
478    Schüler/in   Pöschke, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
464    Schüler/in   Quiaba, Luca   GER      TV Eichstetten     
547    Hauptlauf   Raschke, Roland   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
479    Schüler/in   Rau, Selina   GER      TuS Teningen     
81    Hauptlauf   Reckermann, Ralf   GER   Kadelburg   LG Hohenfels     
442    Schüler/in   Rees, Ines   GER      TuS Teningen     
472    Schüler/in   Rees, Meike   GER      TuS Teningen     
157    Hauptlauf   Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen     
298    Hauptlauf   Rehm-Schmitt, Patrick   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau        
232    Hauptlauf   Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel am Kaiserstuhl   TNB Malterdingen     
433    Schüler/in   Reisenleiter, Sina   GER      TuS Teningen     
523    Hauptlauf   Renc, Tomas   CZ           
657    Schüler/in   Resch, Maximilian   GER      SG Mundingen     
320    Hauptlauf   Reulecke, Felix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
403    Schüler/in   Rietsch, Hannah   GER      TuS Teningen     
188    Hauptlauf   Rigl, Bernd   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
159    Hauptlauf   Rimbrecht, Pia   GER   Kenzingen        
170    Hauptlauf   Ringwald, Anita   GER   Herbolzheim   Starkes Eck     
85    Hauptlauf   Robben-Bathe, Petra   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
104    Hauptlauf   Rodriguez Lopez, Policarp   ESP   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
558    Hauptlauf   Roeske, Thomas   GER   Denzlingen        
231    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Christian   GER   KIRCHZARTEN        
167    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Harald   GER   Teningen   SV Heimbach     
347    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Manuel   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
387    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Matthias   GER      Sportprinz Freiburg     
6    Hauptlauf   Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen     
561    Hauptlauf   Rosset, Daniel   GER   Wyhl        
515    Hauptlauf   Roth, Sonja   GER      AKAVITA Runners     
471    Schüler/in   Rothweiler, Carina   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
313    Hauptlauf   Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
401    Schüler/in   Roßwog, Hannes   GER      TV Endingen     
486    Schüler/in   Roßwog, Linus   GER      TV Endingen     
291    Hauptlauf   Rudolph-Brame, Erdmute   GER   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
33    Hauptlauf   Ruf, Dorothee   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
412    Schüler/in   Rupp, Jessica   GER      TuS Teningen     
368    Hauptlauf   Ruth, Karl Friedrich   GER           
28    Hauptlauf   Römmler, Stefanie   GER   Emmendingen   ohne Verein     
383    Hauptlauf   Sailer, Christina   GER   Freiburg        
568    Hauptlauf   Salb, Adolf   GER      TV Wolfenweiler Schallsta     
109    Hauptlauf   Santüns, Ursula   GER   Waldkirch   ohne Verein     
428    Schüler/in   Schachulski, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
7    Hauptlauf   Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
151    Hauptlauf   Scharpfenecker, Carmen   GER   Gengenbach   Run2Sky.com     
73    Hauptlauf   Schaub, Timo   GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim     
295    Hauptlauf   Schaubhut, Edeltraud   GER   March   Freiburger FC     
50    Hauptlauf   Schaudel, Michael   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
245    Hauptlauf   Scheffczyk, Andreas   GER   Denzlingen   TNB-Malterdingen   -  
261    Hauptlauf   Scheper, Ludger   GER   Müllheim   LG Badenweiler-Müllheim     
672    Schüler/in   Scherer, Marc   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
301    Hauptlauf   Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen        
35    Hauptlauf   Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal     
448    Schüler/in   Schiele, Sophie   GER      TV Endingen     
106    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Norbert   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
467    Schüler/in   Schindler, Leonie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
337    Hauptlauf   Schinzig, Marco   GER   Schallstadt   Quäl dich laufend     
567    Hauptlauf   Schlabach, Bernd   GER      KUBB-Freunde     
96    Hauptlauf   Schlagenhauf, Friederike   GER   Kirchzarten   ohne Verein     
306    Hauptlauf   Schmalzried, Silvia   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
110    Hauptlauf   Schmechel, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
328    Hauptlauf   Schmelzle, Albert   GER   Endingen- 1   ohne Verein     
329    Hauptlauf   Schmelzle, Barbara   GER   Endingen- 1   TB Emmendingen     
663    Schüler/in   Schmid, Lena   GER      TV Riegel     
147    Hauptlauf   Schmider, Simon   GER   Nordrach   Running-Team-Ortenau     
150    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Johanna   GER   Ettenheim   LVEttenheim     
659    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Mika   GER      SG Mundingen     
192    Hauptlauf   Schmitt, David   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
308    Hauptlauf   Schmitt, Oliver   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
556    Hauptlauf   Schmutz, Daniel   GER           
437    Schüler/in   Schneider, Janina   GER   Malterdingen   SV-Malterdingen     
438    Schüler/in   Schneider, Manuel   GER      TV Eichstetten     
240    Hauptlauf   Schneider, Thorsten   GER   Badenweiler   LG Badenweiler-Müllheim     
537    Hauptlauf   Schoenstein, Peter   GER         Freyler Industriebau GmbH  
148    Hauptlauf   Schopp, Isabell   GER   Merdingen        
228    Hauptlauf   Schrempp, Andreas   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
544    Hauptlauf   Schuh, Andreas   GER   Vöhrenbach        
360    Hauptlauf   Schuler, Claudia   GER   Stegen        
346    Hauptlauf   Schuler, Tanja   GER   Stegen        
111    Hauptlauf   Schulz, Rainer   GER   Gundelfingen   run & fun     
130    Hauptlauf   Schwab, Werner   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
342    Hauptlauf   Schwaer, Andrea   GER   Freiburg        
43    Hauptlauf   Schwarz, Emma   GER   Lichtenstein        
243    Hauptlauf   Schwarz, Olivier   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
250    Hauptlauf   Schyja, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg        
116    Hauptlauf   Schäfer, Hans-Gerd   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Turnerschaft 1     
296    Hauptlauf   Scott, Frank   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen   ohne Verein     
199    Hauptlauf   Seeger, Horst   GER   Mönchweiler   FC Unterkirnach     
222    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Marcus   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags     
87    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Uwe   GER         BSG-Schurter  
89    Hauptlauf   Seiter, Herbert   GER         BSG-Schurter  
449    Schüler/in   Sexauer, Paula   GER      TV Endingen     
172    Hauptlauf   Sexauer, Sascha   GER   Leiselheim   LT Endingen     
482    Schüler/in   Sica, Chiara   GER      TV Endingen     
93    Hauptlauf   Sillmann, Bernd   GER   Endingen   KK-Laufschule Endingen     
323    Hauptlauf   Singler, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen   Volksbank Breisgau Nord   Volksbank Breisgau Nord  
389    Hauptlauf   Singler, Josef   GER   Schuttertal        
322    Hauptlauf   Singler, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   Volksbank Breisgau Nord   Volksbank Breisgau Nord  
244    Hauptlauf   Sink, Klaus   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
51    Hauptlauf   Sobiera, Harald   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
52    Hauptlauf   Sobiera, Tanja   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
92    Hauptlauf   Sonner, Mathias   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
56    Hauptlauf   Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   March   AKAVITA Runners     
456    Schüler/in   Spring, Felix   GER      TuS Teningen     
137    Hauptlauf   Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
18    Hauptlauf   Srocke, Ole   GER         Run² by Runners Poin  
284    Hauptlauf   Stapelfeldt, Karen   GER   Kenzingen   Ärztlicher Kreisverein     
82    Hauptlauf   Steinhart, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch   SLOW M / WGW     
344    Hauptlauf   Steininger, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   thermal RUNaway     
550    Hauptlauf   Stenzel, Thomas   GER      MAXDOG     
78    Hauptlauf   Sterzik, Elisabeth   GER   Freiburg   Der Tempomacher     
207    Hauptlauf   Stiene, Hans   GER   Denzlingen        
254    Hauptlauf   Stolpe, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   TNB-Malterdingen     
422    Schüler/in   Stowasser, Jakob   GER   St. Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
393    Hauptlauf   Strittmatter, Frank   GER      LT TSG Schopfheim     
138    Hauptlauf   Strittmatter, Natalie   GER   Häusern   LG Hohenfels     
541    Hauptlauf   Strohmeier, Uwe   GER      Triathlon Team Waldhaus A     
210    Hauptlauf   Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit&fun Ehrenkirchen     
307    Hauptlauf   Stöffler, Anne   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
497    Hauptlauf   Stöhr, Tanja   GER   Denzlingen        
480    Schüler/in   Suhm, Mara   GER      TuS Teningen     
47    Hauptlauf   Teubler, Armin   GER   Murg   RSV Bad Säckingen     
272    Hauptlauf   Teubler, Volker   GER   Bad Säckingen   LG Hohenfels     
297    Hauptlauf   Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen      Creativ Coiffeur Teufel  
193    Hauptlauf   Therkorn, Julia   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
532    Hauptlauf   Theurer, Corinne   GER      TV Eichstetten     
238    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Petra   GER   Müllheim   LG Badenweiler-Müllheim     
36    Hauptlauf   Thurner, Winfried   GER   Furtwangen   LT Furtwangen     
324    Hauptlauf   Tisarzik, Thorsten   GER   Denzlingen        
86    Hauptlauf   Tolksdorf, Peter   GER         BSG-Schurter  
60    Hauptlauf   Trenk, Ulli   GER   Staufen   Bado-Runners     
71    Hauptlauf   Treyer, Björn   GER   Oberkirch   Running Team Ortenau     
178    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Daniela   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
369    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Giovanni   GER      Triathlon Team Waldhaus A     
46    Hauptlauf   Tröndle, Cordula   GER   Freiburg   Team Landratsamt Freiburg   Landratsamt Breisgau-Hoch  
105    Hauptlauf   Uhlmann, Arno   GER   EM   ohne Verein     
8    Hauptlauf   Ulrich, Dominik   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
490    Schüler/in   Ulrich, Konrad   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
551    Hauptlauf   Vano, Jose Joaquin   GER      Maxdog Mooswald     
26    Hauptlauf   Venzke, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
133    Hauptlauf   Vetter, Lothar   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
333    Hauptlauf   Vogler, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   Team ChemCon   ChemCon  
259    Hauptlauf   von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   SV Waldkirch     
195    Hauptlauf   von Opel, Sonja   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
455    Schüler/in   Vögtle, Vincent   GER      TuS Teningen     
120    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Jürgen   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
203    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AST-Breisgau     
76    Hauptlauf   Walter, Tobias   GER   Hohberg   Running Team Ortenau     
103    Hauptlauf   Weber, Carl Anton   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
14    Hauptlauf   Weber, Eduard   GER   St. Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
247    Hauptlauf   Weber, Florian   GER   St.Peter   Quäl dich laufend     
48    Hauptlauf   Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg   Seepark Lauftreff     
248    Hauptlauf   Weber, Rudi   GER   St.Peter/Schw   Quäl dich laufend     
563    Hauptlauf   Weddich, Ruth   GER      SV Gottenheim     
206    Hauptlauf   Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
407    Schüler/in   Wehrle, Mira   GER   Emmeningen   TB Emmendingen     
281    Hauptlauf   Wehrle, Patrick   GER   Gütenbach   ohne Verein     
546    Hauptlauf   Weigl, Werner   GER      MC Donald     
533    Hauptlauf   Weishaar, Markus   GER      TV Eichstetten     
534    Hauptlauf   Weishaar, Norman   GER   Eichstetten        
535    Hauptlauf   Wendland, Jörg   GER   Fischingen        
397    Hauptlauf   Werber, Armin   GER           
381    Hauptlauf   Wernet, Christian   GER      LT Furtwangen     
23    Hauptlauf   Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   TV Biberach / Baden     
454    Schüler/in   Weth, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
64    Hauptlauf   Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid   GER   Endingen   TB Emmendingen     
667    Schüler/in   Weyrauch, Peter   GER      TV Riegel     
25    Hauptlauf   Wieczorek, Martin   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
493    Schüler/in   Wiedeking, Jakob   GER      TV Eichstetten     
414    Schüler/in   Wiedeking, Marit   GER      TV Eichstetten     
55    Hauptlauf   Wiedemann, Gertrud   GER   Bad Krozingen   TV Pfaffenweiler     
365    Hauptlauf   Wiesner, Heinz   GER      LT Endingen/SV Heimbach     
520    Hauptlauf   Wießler, Johannes   GER         Freyler Industriebau GmbH  
282    Schüler/in   Winter Lopez, Luis Carlo   GER      SV Gottenheim     
450    Schüler/in   Wissert, Magdalena   GER      TV Endingen     
675    Schüler/in   Wolber, Alexandra   GER      SV Gottenheim     
24    Hauptlauf   Woll, Jörg   GER   St. Peter        
121    Hauptlauf   Wolschon, Philip   GER   Meissenheim   ohne Verein     
122    Hauptlauf   Wolschon, Ralf   GER   Meissenheim   ohne Verein     
20    Hauptlauf   Wolter, Reinhold   GER   Staufen   TB Emmendingen     
395    Hauptlauf   Woltering, Ralf   GER   Freiburg        
655    Schüler/in   Worm, Elia   GER      SG Mundingen     
425    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Luca-Lena   GER   Bahlingen   TV-Bahlingen     
451    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Lynn   GER   Bahlingen   TV-Bahlingen     
665    Schüler/in   Würstlin, Valentin   GER      TV Riegel     
549    Hauptlauf   Yannic, Jean-Philippe   GER   Malterdingen        
242    Hauptlauf   Zepner, Peter   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
189    Hauptlauf   Zettl, Petra   GER   Freiburg        
439    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Alina   GER      TV Endingen     
432    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Anne   GER      TuS Teningen     
53    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Janina   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
411    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Julian   GER      TuS Teningen     
483    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Maike   GER      TV Endingen     
391    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Markus   GER   Denzlingen        
30    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Rudi   GER   Eichstetten        
485    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Simon   GER      TV Endingen     
358    Hauptlauf   Zipf, David   GER   Herbolzheim   TNB Malterdingen     
126    Hauptlauf   Zitzer, Achim   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
283    Hauptlauf   Zobel, Alexandra   GER   Freiburg   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei