Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

6. Teninger Kiwanis Benefizlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
45    Hauptlauf   Albertsmeyer, Friedhelm   GER   Waldkirch   TSG Harsewinkel     
61    Hauptlauf   Allgeier, Herbert   GER      RW Glottertal     
218    Schüler/in   Bader, Max   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
236    Schüler/in   Bahrmann, Justin   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
101    Jedermanns   Bauer, John   GER   Breisach        
108    Jedermanns   Bauer, Oliver   GER   Emmendingen   Team Fahrzeugbau Fehrenba     
250    Schüler/in   Bello, Emanuel   GER           
32    Hauptlauf   Bernauer, Rudolf   GER   Kenzingen   TV Malterdingen     
52    Hauptlauf   Blanc, Frederic   FRA           
104    Jedermanns   Blum, Karin   GER   Freiburg        
251    Schüler/in   Bosch, Levi   GER           
201    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
51    Hauptlauf   Broers, Geert   GER         Gesundheitsresort Freibur  
156    Jedermanns   Broers, Theo   NL         ICH  
132    Jedermanns   Buderer, Patrick   GER           
109    Jedermanns   Bury, Hans   GER   Herbolzheim        
133    Jedermanns   Bühler, Aaron   GER           
131    Jedermanns   Bär, Adrian   GER           
27    Hauptlauf   Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
33    Hauptlauf   Böhle, Thorben   GER   Emmendingen   HC Emmendingen   Schüler  
107    Jedermanns   Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   Kiwanis Emmendingen     
246    Schüler/in   Cournault, Anae   GER   Vörstetten   Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten   Schüler  
1    Hauptlauf   Disch, Heinz   GER   Sexau        
152    Jedermanns   Duffner, Nick   GER      TV Endingen     
283    Schüler/in   Ehret, Simon   GER      Realschule Teningen     
235    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Louis   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
103    Jedermanns   Elchlepp, Andrea   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
102    Jedermanns   Elchlepp, Karsten   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
123    Jedermanns   Elmer, Christine   GER         Mahlwerk  
216    Schüler/in   Engler, Tabea   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
134    Jedermanns   Engler, Timo   GER      FC Teningen     
50    Hauptlauf   Euhus, Martin   GER         SIEMENS  
222    Schüler/in   Feißt, Peter   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
227    Schüler/in   Felder, David   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
19    Hauptlauf   Feldmann, Cornelia   GER   Freiburg        
22    Hauptlauf   Felger, Robert   GER   Emmendingen   INJOY Emmendingen     
117    Jedermanns   Fischer, Kyra   GER   Vörstetten   Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten   Schüler  
229    Schüler/in   Fischer, Nils   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
56    Hauptlauf   Flaig, Simone   GER      SG Schramberg     
225    Schüler/in   Fleig, Leni   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
135    Jedermanns   Fross, Niklas   GER      FC Teningen     
206    Schüler/in   Funk, Sophia   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
217    Schüler/in   Gerber, Justin   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
130    Jedermanns   Gerhard, Achim   GER         Mahlwerk  
13    Hauptlauf   Gersak, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim      WISAG  
15    Hauptlauf   Gibis, Georg   GER   Ringsheim   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
126    Jedermanns   Grae, Katharina   GER         Mahlwerk  
111    Jedermanns   Graf, Ingrid   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
23    Hauptlauf   Graf, Jürgen   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
244    Schüler/in   Graf, Lea   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
34    Hauptlauf   Groß, Norman   GER   Weisweil   SV Heimbach     
20    Hauptlauf   Gurr, Verena   GER   Freiburg        
3    Hauptlauf   Gölz, Susanne   GER   Stühlingen   LC Rothaus     
241    Schüler/in   Haas, Jonas   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
35    Hauptlauf   Hagmüller, Andreas   GER   Freiburg      AIM GmbH  
137    Jedermanns   Heitzmann, Hannes   GER      FC Teningen     
203    Schüler/in   Henninger, Jonas   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
127    Jedermanns   Herbstritt, Jürgen   GER         Mahlwerk  
2    Hauptlauf   Hermann-Strauß, Stephan   GER   Gottenheim   Echt Bio   Rinklin Biomarkt  
154    Jedermanns   Hermel, Stephie   GER      Der Tempomacher     
205    Schüler/in   Hess, Nino   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
37    Hauptlauf   Hessemann, Sebastian   GER   Emmendingen        
47    Hauptlauf   Hessemann, Tobias   GER   Emmendingen        
160    Jedermanns   Heuser, Friedrich   GER      FC Emmendingen     
138    Jedermanns   Hild, Nikolai   GER      FC Teningen     
62    Hauptlauf   Hill, Benjamin   GER      Hill-Valley     
158    Jedermanns   Hodel, Anna-Lena   GER      FC Teningen     
139    Jedermanns   Hodel, Max   GER      FC Teningen     
149    Jedermanns   Hodel, Thomas   GER      FC Teningen     
148    Jedermanns   Hodel, Tom   GER      FC Teningen     
119    Jedermanns   Hunkler, Pascal   GER   Herbolzheim   TuS Bleichheim     
120    Jedermanns   Hunkler, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   SG Sparkasse Freiburg     
30    Hauptlauf   Hübner, Bettina   GER   Ettenheim        
16    Hauptlauf   Hüttlin, Alexander   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
106    Jedermanns   Häßler, Christoph   GER   Teningen   BSV Teningen     
157    Jedermanns   Hörth, Gustav   GER           
140    Jedermanns   Ingra, Manuel   GER           
39    Hauptlauf   Janssen, Stefanie   GER   Freiburg        
112    Jedermanns   Jauch, Sven   GER   Denzlingen        
282    Schüler/in   Karcher, Felix   GER      Realschule Teningen     
284    Schüler/in   Kietz, Hannes   GER      Realschule Teningen     
12    Hauptlauf   Krall, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg     
49    Hauptlauf   Krasniqi, Eshref   GER           
14    Hauptlauf   Krauß, Daniel   GER   Freiburg        
219    Schüler/in   Kreppner, Emil   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
221    Schüler/in   Kühn, Lucy   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
105    Jedermanns   Kölblin, Christoph   GER   March      SG Sparkasse Freiburg-Nör  
240    Schüler/in   Kölblin, Sophie   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
141    Jedermanns   Kölblin, Tobias   GER           
153    Jedermanns   Landwehr, Herbert   GER      TV Neustadt     
237    Schüler/in   Lehmann, Tiffany   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
207    Schüler/in   Lichy, Noah   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
53    Hauptlauf   Limmer, Jonas   GER      SG Schramberg     
41    Hauptlauf   Luem, Frank   GER   Bahlingen   Ernst + König Herzenssach     
26    Hauptlauf   Löffelad, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   Team Hubert   Team Hubert  
116    Jedermanns   Maier, Dr. Bettina   GER   Emmendingen      Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Temme  
55    Hauptlauf   Maier, Patrick   GER      SG Schramberg     
243    Schüler/in   Maurer, Milena   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
242    Schüler/in   Maurer, Philipp   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
4    Hauptlauf   May, Anja   GER   Friesenheim        
162    Jedermanns   Meigel, Moritz   GER      TB Emmendingen     
142    Jedermanns   Mengis, Mike   GER           
66    Hauptlauf   Meyer, Christoph   GER      LT Endingen     
10    Hauptlauf   Moser, Michael   GER   Winden im Elztal        
63    Hauptlauf   Mundinger, Kerstin   GER      SV Malterdingen     
238    Schüler/in   Müller, Fabian   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
231    Schüler/in   Müller, Hannes   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
143    Jedermanns   Obaseki, Ehiwen   GER           
245    Schüler/in   Ott, Maribel   GER   Teningen        
29    Hauptlauf   Ott, Rüdiger   GER   Teningen        
8    Hauptlauf   Platz, Oliver   GER   Malterdingen        
232    Schüler/in   Plöse, Johanna   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
38    Hauptlauf   Pompier, Sylvain   GER   Vörstetten   Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten   Schüler  
220    Schüler/in   Rau, Fabian   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
252    Schüler/in   Rau, Selina   GER           
118    Jedermanns   Ravier, Delhia   GER   Vörstetten   Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
144    Jedermanns   Risch, Yannik   GER      FC Teningen     
248    Schüler/in   Rohrer, Janis   GER           
151    Jedermanns   Rohrer, Matthias   GER           
67    Hauptlauf   Rupp, Jürgen   GER           
211    Schüler/in   Saam, Marcellus   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
125    Jedermanns   Scheer, Otto   GER         Mahlwerk  
223    Schüler/in   Scheuermann, Ida   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
228    Schüler/in   Scheuermann, Julius   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
128    Jedermanns   Schimpfössel, Anna   GER         Mahlwerk  
42    Hauptlauf   Schirk, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen   Ernst + König Herzenssach     
11    Jedermanns   Schlüter, Michael   GER   Emmendingen   Kiwanis Emmendingen     
281    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Mika   GER      Realschule Teningen     
249    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Nathalie   GER           
161    Jedermanns   Schmidt, Nicole   GER      FC Teningen     
68    Hauptlauf   Schrader, Christian   GER           
224    Schüler/in   Schumacher, Chiara   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
215    Schüler/in   Schumacher, Merlin   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
150    Jedermanns   Schäfer, Sue-Lisa   GER           
5    Hauptlauf   Schätzle, Vanessa   GER   Reute        
28    Hauptlauf   Schöpflin, Hans-Michael   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg     
65    Hauptlauf   Seiffert, Cati   GER      Team Leistungsdiagnostik.     
59    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Alexander   GER      MTB-Südbaden e.V.     
36    Hauptlauf   Seyfarth, Olav   GER   Emmendingen   INJOY Emmendingen   Gewerbeverein EM / Datens  
214    Schüler/in   Shabani, Genta   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
155    Jedermanns   Sillmann, Jürgen   GER      SV Mundingen     
54    Hauptlauf   Stangl, Kai   GER      SG Schramberg     
145    Jedermanns   Stübbe, Stephan   GER      FC Teningen     
115    Jedermanns   Temme, Katharina   GER   Emmendingen      Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Temme  
1008    Jedermanns   tes, test   GER           
40    Hauptlauf   Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen      Creativ Coiffeur Teufel G  
159    Hauptlauf   Vischer, Sven   GER      SG Schramberg     
17    Hauptlauf   Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden      Team Auszeit  
247    Schüler/in   Vollhardt, Inka   GER   Winden      Team Auszeit  
43    Hauptlauf   Vögtle, Maximilian   GER   Ebringen        
60    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Rolf   GER      Team Hotbike     
48    Hauptlauf   Weber, Heiko   GER   Freiburg   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
18    Hauptlauf   Wehmeier, Stefan   GER   Freiburg      IT-Service Stefan Wehmeie  
146    Jedermanns   Weiß, Maximilian   GER      FC Teningen     
64    Hauptlauf   Wieczorek, Martin   GER      LV Ettenheim     
122    Jedermanns   Wienert, Jannis   GER   Emmendingen        
121    Jedermanns   Wienert, Sabine   GER   Emmendingen        
25    Hauptlauf   Witteborg, Heiko   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
24    Jedermanns   Witteborg, Kathrin   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
233    Schüler/in   Wittek, Jill   GER      Hebel&Scheffel GS Ten     
147    Jedermanns   Zamjatin, Igor   GER      FC Teningen     
57    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Anja   GER           
58    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Rudi   GER      TV Eichstetten     
6    Hauptlauf   Zitzer, Achim   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg