Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

24. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
866    M/WJU16/14   Adamczewski, Edda   GER   Freiburg        
350    Hauptlauf   Adami, Florian   GER   Freiburg   TV Riegel     
995    M/W/KU10   Aichele, Alexander   GER         herzenssache ernst+könig   
908    M/WJU16/14   Aichele, Elisabeth   GER      St.Ursula Gymnasium Freib     
907    M/WJU16/14   Aichele, Sebastian   GER      FC Emmendingen     
419    Hauptlauf   Aichholz, Alexander   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
337    Hauptlauf   Almeling, Stefan   GER   March   Tri-Team Freiburg     
894    M/WJU16/14   Alo, Mohamed   GER   Riegel      ernst+könig herzenssache  
716    Hauptlauf   Amann, David   GER      FC Bötzingen     
137    Hauptlauf   Amann, Gerhard   GER   Sasbach/Jechtingen   AOK Running Team     
444    Hauptlauf   Ambrosini, Stefan   GER      T-Rex     
756    Hauptlauf   Amstutz, Denny   GER           
207    Hauptlauf   Angenendt, Jörg   GER   Teningen        
147    Hauptlauf   Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   Fit &Fun Ehrenkirchen     
435    Hauptlauf   Averdung, Clemens   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
3    Hauptlauf   Baala, Samir   FRA   ILLKIRCH   St Louis RC   Herr  
869    M/WJU16/14   Babic, Aleksandar   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
24    Hauptlauf   Bader, Lucia   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
22    Hauptlauf   Bader, Ronja   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
717    Hauptlauf   Baer, Markus   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
976    M/W/KU10   Bahrmann, Justin   GER      TuS Teningen     
956    M/W/KU12   Baldenhofer, Liv   GER      TV Eichstetten     
115    Hauptlauf   Balzer, Dirk   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
275    Hauptlauf   Bank, Stephan   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Keine Firma  
195    Hauptlauf   Bauer, Christian   GER   villingen        
747    Hauptlauf   Baumann, Petra   GER      Akavita-Runners     
289    Hauptlauf   Baumann, Sabine   GER   Pfaffenweiler   AKAVITA-Runners     
235    Hauptlauf   Bayer, Frank O.   GER   Kirchzarten   AOK Running Team   Herr  
872    M/WJU16/14   Bayer, Michelle   GER   Riegel   kein Verein   herzenssache ernst&kö  
33    Hauptlauf   Bayer, Sandra   GER   Kirchzarten   AOK Running Team     
486    Hauptlauf   Becker-Wiedemann, Uli   GER      Team Erdinger alkoholfrei     
921    M/W/KU12   Bello, Emanuel   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
949    M/W/KU12   Berg, Fabienne Renee   GER      SV Malterdingen     
470    Hauptlauf   Berg, Peter   GER      SV Malterdingen     
51    Hauptlauf   Bernhardt, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
103    Hauptlauf   Biedermann, Alexander   GER   Freiburg      Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg  
112    Hauptlauf   Binder, Manuel   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
202    Hauptlauf   Birkenmayer, Frank   GER   Freiburg   Verrückte samstagmorgenlä     
742    Hauptlauf   Birmans, Benedikt   GER      LT Ettenheim     
988    M/W/KU10   Blatz, Paul   GER      TV Eichstetten     
466    Hauptlauf   Blessing, Walter   GER      FC Alemania Unterkirnach     
476    Hauptlauf   Blum, Benjamin   GER           
475    Hauptlauf   Blum, Dietmar   GER           
250    Hauptlauf   Bock, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg     
54    Hauptlauf   Bockstatt, Sven   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
77    Hauptlauf   Bohn, Christoph   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
60    Hauptlauf   Boll, Dennis   GER   Endingen   Riegeler SC     
862    M/WJU16/14   Bolz, Marius   GER   Riegel      ernst+könig herzenssache  
192    Hauptlauf   Boos, Alexander   GER   Kenzingen   Riegeler SC     
855    M/WJU16/14   Bordne, Laurids   GER      TuS Teningen     
151    Hauptlauf   Borecha, Degitu   GER   Freiburg   Team Wildlife     
884    M/WJU16/14   Borggraefe, Rafaela   GER   March      Keine Firma  
959    M/W/KU12   Bosch, Levi   GER      TV Riegel     
917    M/WJU16/14   Bosch, Matti   GER      TV Riegel     
394    Hauptlauf   Braig, Claudia   GER   Vilingen-Schwennigen        
941    M/W/KU12   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      TuS Teningen     
438    Hauptlauf   Braun, Thomas   GER   Teningen   LG Forsthausstrasse     
701    Hauptlauf   Braxmaier, Elfriede   GER      TV Riegel     
273    Hauptlauf   Braxmaier, Roland   GER   Sexau   TV Riegel   Keine Firma  
733    Hauptlauf   Brecht, Rajko   GER           
755    Hauptlauf   Bregenhorn, Mirko   GER           
985    M/W/KU10   Breisacher, Maria   GER      SV Malterdingen     
417    Hauptlauf   Breitenfeld, Finn   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
23    Hauptlauf   Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
758    Hauptlauf   Broers, Geert   GER      Gesundheitsresort Freibur     
110    Hauptlauf   Brunell, Filip   GER   Freiburg   Gundelfinger TS Orientier     
164    Hauptlauf   Brüstle, Thomas   GER   Badenweiler   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
770    Hauptlauf   Buderer, Felix   GER           
56    Hauptlauf   Buderer, Simone   GER   Teningen        
90    Hauptlauf   Burgert, Gabriela   GER   Ebringen   ptsv jahn freiburg     
91    Hauptlauf   Burgert, Wolfgang   GER   Ebringen   ptsv jahn freiburg     
912    M/WJU16/14   Busch, Lukas   GER      TV Riegel     
278    Hauptlauf   Büchner, Philipp   GER   Herbolzheim        
702    Hauptlauf   Bühler, Hartmut   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
292    Hauptlauf   Bühler, Katharina   GER   Denzlingen        
191    Hauptlauf   Bühler, Simon   GER   Gundelfingen   Riegeler SC     
305    Hauptlauf   Bührer, Manuel   GER   Freiamt   SV Bombach     
923    M/W/KU12   Büttner, Celine   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
96    Hauptlauf   Büttner, Torsten   GER   Freiburg        
990    M/W/KU10   Bär, Conner   GER      TV Eichstetten     
446    Hauptlauf   Bär, Daniela   GER      Vegan Runners     
138    Hauptlauf   Bär, Oliver   GER   Teningen        
251    Hauptlauf   Bär, Siegfried   GER      TV Eichstetten     
212    Hauptlauf   Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark Laufftreff Freibu     
860    M/WJU16/14   Böcherer, Sarah   GER      TuS Teningen     
457    Hauptlauf   Böcherer, Siegfried   GER      SV Ottoschwanden     
122    Hauptlauf   Böhle, Thorben   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
387    Hauptlauf   Böhringer, Sascha   GER   Lahr   Elztalflieger     
190    Hauptlauf   Carla, Francesco   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
238    Hauptlauf   Cetnarski, Thomas   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
980    M/W/KU10   Chalopka, Mara   GER      TuS Teningen     
748    Hauptlauf   Chiancone, Carmelo   GER           
340    Hauptlauf   Christian, Sabine   GER   Freiburg        
255    Hauptlauf   Ciaramaglia, Paolo   GER   Emmendingen   Lidl   Lidl  
420    Hauptlauf   Claude, Francois   FRA   Xertigny   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   ---  
397    Hauptlauf   Clever, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg        
455    Hauptlauf   Colledge, Flora   GER      VC Peloton     
388    Hauptlauf   Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   Kiwanis Emmendingen     
288    Hauptlauf   Cordier, Tobias   GER   Teningen   Kiwanis Emmendingen     
279    Hauptlauf   Cornelis, Jens   GER   Vörstetten        
935    M/W/KU12   Cvetanovski, Dijana   GER      TuS Teningen     
257    Hauptlauf   Czuppon, Peter   GER   Freiburg        
208    Hauptlauf   Dahl, Kerstin   GER   Denzlingen   kein Verein     
713    Hauptlauf   Danieau, Dominique   GER      Echt Bio     
471    Hauptlauf   Darodan, Aleksander   GER           
893    M/WJU16/14   Dathe, Clara   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
951    M/W/KU12   Dawli, Giulia   GER      SV Malterdingen     
385    Hauptlauf   de Maat, Christian   GER   Lörrach        
416    Hauptlauf   De Sainte Marie, Pascal   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
290    Hauptlauf   de Witt, Lea   GER   Freiburg        
291    Hauptlauf   de Witt, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
136    Hauptlauf   Degenkolb, Rico   GER   Endingen   BSG Schurter   -  
354    Hauptlauf   Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
355    Hauptlauf   Deninger, Sabine   GER   Köndringen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
320    Hauptlauf   Depperschmidt, Andrej   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
157    Hauptlauf   Dietrich, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
248    Hauptlauf   Dilger, Josef   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg     
375    Hauptlauf   Dinger, Alexandra   GER   Emmendingen        
414    Hauptlauf   Diodone, Linus   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
712    Hauptlauf   Disch, Heinz   GER           
938    M/W/KU12   Djatschkov, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
982    M/W/KU10   Dobek, Angelo   GER      TV Endingen     
720    Hauptlauf   Dold, Thomas   GER           
987    M/W/KU10   Dorn, Sören   GER      TV Eichstetten     
29    Hauptlauf   Dr. Braun, Moritz Christi   GER   Strasbourg   LG Offenburg     
64    Hauptlauf   Dr. Pfab, Helena   GER   Teningen   AHS Freiburg     
66    Hauptlauf   Dr. Werber, Armin   GER   Teningen   AHS Freiburg     
360    Hauptlauf   Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   Egger & Dreher Untern  
721    Hauptlauf   Dröscher, Tilmann   GER           
348    Hauptlauf   Duddek, Andreas   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
899    M/WJU16/14   Duffner, Nick   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
65    Hauptlauf   Düppe, Hendrik   GER   Heitersheim   LC Breisgau     
189    Hauptlauf   Ebenhöch, Stefan   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
427    Hauptlauf   Eble, Johannes   GER   Waldkirch   Tri-Team Freiburg     
296    Hauptlauf   Eckert, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   ptsv jahn freiburg     
731    Hauptlauf   Ehlert, Carsten   GER           
149    Hauptlauf   Ehrhardt, Bernd   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
477    Hauptlauf   Eipperle, Claus   GER      Endingen     
45    Hauptlauf   Elchlepp, Andrea   GER   Ehrenkirchen        
188    Hauptlauf   Eltjes, Jens   GER   Königschaffhausen   Riegeler SC     
187    Hauptlauf   Eltjes, Sven   GER   Endingen   Riegeler SC     
714    Hauptlauf   End, Christin   GER           
734    Hauptlauf   Enderle, Luisa   GER           
732    Hauptlauf   Enderle, Norbert   GER      LT Endingen     
900    M/WJU16/14   Enderlin, Antonia   GER      TV Eichstetten     
82    Hauptlauf   Engel, Amy   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
260    Hauptlauf   Enz, Louise   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
186    Hauptlauf   Ernst, Kevin   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
424    Hauptlauf   Faller, Lennart   GER   Bad Krozingen   Tri-Team Freiburg     
201    Hauptlauf   Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Verrückte samstagmorgenlä     
146    Hauptlauf   Fauth, Magdalena   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
469    Hauptlauf   Feilner, Michael   GER      Tri-Team Freiburg     
977    M/W/KU10   Feißt, Peter   GER      TuS Teningen     
463    Hauptlauf   Fetsch, Sascha   GER      Erdinger alkoholfrei     
68    Hauptlauf   Fiedler, Raimund   GER   Bad Krozingen   RSC Bad Krozingen     
231    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Andreas   GER   Friesenheim   kein Verein   Bitte wählen  
367    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Julia   GER   Emmendingen   FunRunners Volksbank Frei   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
184    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Patrick   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
236    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Susanne   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
148    Hauptlauf   Frankenberger, Detlef   GER   Freiburg-Kappel   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
139    Hauptlauf   Frankenberger, Tanja   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
204    Hauptlauf   Freider-Schaffrik, Marion   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
134    Hauptlauf   Friedrich, Simon   GER   Endingen   BSG Schurter   Beschläge Koch Freibur  
450    Hauptlauf   Friess, Laurens   GER      Coats GmbH     
432    Hauptlauf   Fritz, Roland   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
859    M/WJU16/14   Fross, Elena   GER      TuS Teningen     
760    Hauptlauf   Frühe, Sigrid   GER      TV Bühl     
124    Hauptlauf   Funk, Werner   GER   Denzlingen   ESV Weil am Rhein   Beschläge Koch Freibur  
1    Hauptlauf   Förster, Jan   SUI      TV Rheinau     
703    Hauptlauf   Förster, Jörg   GER      Tune     
365    Hauptlauf   Gabriele, Marco   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
954    M/W/KU12   Galli, Luisa   GER      TV Eichstetten     
431    Hauptlauf   Gallmann, Benjamin   GER   Riedern am Wald        
81    Hauptlauf   Ganter, Elfriede   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
500    Hauptlauf   Gauger, Peter   GER      FC Steinenstadt     
183    Hauptlauf   Gauss, Lukas   GER   Riegel   kein Verein     
382    Hauptlauf   Geiger, Sebastian   GER   Emmendingen        
441    Hauptlauf   Geist, Nico   GER      Mack-Team Singen-Dornstad     
468    Hauptlauf   Gerbach, Ronny   GER           
244    Hauptlauf   Gerhardt, Tom   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
913    M/WJU16/14   Gerstner, Jessica   GER      TV Riegel     
342    Hauptlauf   Giesin, Fabian   GER   Freiburg   TNB Malterdingen     
915    M/W/KU10   Gladschenko, Alex   GER      TV Riegel     
425    Hauptlauf   Gleichauf, Armin   GER   Oberried   TNB Malterdingen     
766    Hauptlauf   Grabowski, Virzhiniya   GER           
421    Hauptlauf   Grages, Holger   GER   Emmendingen        
422    Hauptlauf   Grages, Marie Anne   GER   Emmendingen        
870    M/W/KU12   Green, Nick   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
89    Hauptlauf   Greim, Ludwig   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
939    M/W/KU12   Grob, Alija   GER      TuS Teningen     
63    Hauptlauf   Grommek, Ralf   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
286    Hauptlauf   Grüger, Patrick   GER   Bühl   SC Önsbach     
349    Hauptlauf   Gutmann, Mathias   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
156    Hauptlauf   Gürsching, Werner   GER   Loßburg   GSV Rottenburg/N   1959  
228    Hauptlauf   Götz, Alwin   GER   Freiburg      Freiburger Verkehrs AG  
252    Hauptlauf   Hackenjos, Lena   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
253    Hauptlauf   Hackenjos, Timo   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
393    Hauptlauf   Hagmüller, Andreas   GER   Freiburg      AIM GmbH  
390    Hauptlauf   Hahne, Fritz Ulrich   GER   Emmendingen        
344    Hauptlauf   Haid, Lucian   GER   Kenzingen        
168    Hauptlauf   Hamui Heidel, Lola   GER   Merzhausen   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
480    Hauptlauf   Hartmann, Achim   GER           
481    Hauptlauf   Hatt, Astrid   GER      LG Geroldseck     
752    Hauptlauf   Haug, Christian   GER      SC Eichstetten     
254    Hauptlauf   Haunschild, Solveig   GER   Freiburg        
497    Hauptlauf   Haupt, Nele   GER      SV-Kirchzarten     
728    Hauptlauf   Hauser, Lukas   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
727    Hauptlauf   Hauser, Thomas   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
132    Hauptlauf   Hauswirth, Markus   GER   Endingen        
759    Hauptlauf   Heckmann, Stefan   GER      RV Concordia Holzhausen     
245    Hauptlauf   Heib, Mark   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
119    Hauptlauf   Heid, Katharina   GER   Freiburg   Vfl Pfullingen     
80    Hauptlauf   Heimburger, Alexander   GER   Emmendingen        
343    Hauptlauf   Heinel, Martin   GER   Emmendingen        
767    Hauptlauf   Heizmann, Eckhard   GER      Heizmann Systemhaus     
772    Hauptlauf   Heldt, Valeri   GER           
10    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Ann-Katrin   GER   Freiburg   BQ Cycling Team   -  
285    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Claudia   GER   March   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
284    Hauptlauf   Hellstern, Michael   GER   March   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
404    Hauptlauf   Hellwig, Carina   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
415    Hauptlauf   Hellwig, Quentin   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
299    Hauptlauf   Hempel, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen   SV Bombach     
396    Hauptlauf   Hennig, Sven Heiko   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
224    Hauptlauf   Henry, Michael   FRA   FOUGEROLLES   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
495    Hauptlauf   Hensle, Juergen   GER           
322    Hauptlauf   Hermel, Stephanie   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
111    Hauptlauf   Hermesdorf, Sebastian   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
57    Hauptlauf   Hertstein, Frank   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
41    Hauptlauf   Herzig, Johannes   GER   Breisach   Feuerwehr Oberrimsingen     
55    Hauptlauf   Hespeler, Andreas   GER   Wutöschingen   pacemaker-sports.de     
356    Hauptlauf   Hess, Barbara   GER   Freiburg        
391    Hauptlauf   Hesse, Simone   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
49    Hauptlauf   Hessemann, Sebastian   GER   Emmendingen        
181    Hauptlauf   Hettich, Dr. Michael   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
304    Hauptlauf   Heuchert, Jürgen   GER   Herbolzheim        
379    Hauptlauf   Hey, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
92    Hauptlauf   Heß, Ulrike   GER   Freiamt        
118    Hauptlauf   Hielscher, Frank   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
35    Hauptlauf   Hildenbrand, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
269    Hauptlauf   Hilse, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   Munzi forever   -  
86    Hauptlauf   Himmelsbach, Bernhard   GER   Breisach        
203    Hauptlauf   Himmelsbach, Christian   GER   Teningen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
85    Hauptlauf   Himmelsbach, Patrick   GER   Breisach        
327    Hauptlauf   Hindelang, Lars   GER   Unterkirnach   LG Baar     
328    Hauptlauf   Hindelang, Wolfgang   GER   Unterkirnach   FC Unterkirnach     
270    Hauptlauf   Hipp, Laura   GER      TV Eichstetten     
920    M/W/KU10   Hock, Jannes   GER      TUS Teningen     
95    Hauptlauf   Hodel, Michael   GER   Sexau   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
705    Hauptlauf   Hoffmann, Benedikt   GER      TSG Heilbronn     
883    M/WJU16/14   Hoffmann, Milena   GER   Sölden   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Keine Firma  
888    M/WJU16/14   Hofheinz, Clara   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
443    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Brigitte   GER      TV Endingen     
896    M/WJU16/14   Hohenegger, Isabel   GER      TV Endingen     
465    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Wilhelm   GER           
761    Hauptlauf   Horcher, Oliver   GER      TV Bühlertal     
494    Hauptlauf   Hornung, Dieter   GER      Crazy Cow     
239    Hauptlauf   Hornung, Edith   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
209    Hauptlauf   Hrncjar, Zdenko   GER   Teningen        
735    Hauptlauf   Huber, Michael   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
107    Hauptlauf   Huber, Stefan   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
395    Hauptlauf   Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg   Morgenlauf     
989    M/W/KU10   Hummel, Finn   GER      TV Eichstetten     
172    Hauptlauf   Hummel, Mark-Oliver   GER   Teningen   Riegeler SC     
353    Hauptlauf   Hunn, Annette   GER   March   Freiburger Verkehrs AG     
886    M/WJU16/14   Hunn, Lea   GER   March   St. Ursula Gymnasium Frei     
852    M/WJU16/14   Hügle, David   GER      TuS Teningen     
857    M/WJU16/14   Hügle, Sara   GER      TuS Teningen     
401    Hauptlauf   Hüglin, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
26    Hauptlauf   Höfflin, Jochen   GER      TV Eichstetten     
179    Hauptlauf   Höfler, Andreas   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
868    M/WJU16/14   Höll, Steven   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
936    M/W/KU12   Hölscher, Clara   GER      TuS Teningen     
78    Hauptlauf   Hörth, Gustav   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
461    Hauptlauf   Ivan, Sebastian   GER      ICE Team Basel     
750    Hauptlauf   Janovic, Franz   GER      LV Ettenheim     
911    M/WJU16/14   Jauch, Matteo   GER      TV Riegel     
374    Hauptlauf   Jecker, Lionel   FRA   Blodelsheim   ACS Peugeot Citroën    ACS Peugeot Citroën   
53    Hauptlauf   Jenne, Peter   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
205    Hauptlauf   Jolk, Tim   GER   Waldkirch   lc breisgau     
98    Hauptlauf   Junker, Dieter   GER   Nordrach   TV Biberach     
97    Hauptlauf   Junker, Norman   GER   Nordrach   TV Biberach     
318    Hauptlauf   Kalinke, Sandra   GER   Staufen        
944    M/W/KU12   Kapp, Josephina   GER      TV Endingen     
945    M/W/KU12   Kapp, Milena   GER      TV Endingen     
413    Hauptlauf   Kappler, Emili   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
154    Hauptlauf   Karlisch, Veronika   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
180    Hauptlauf   Kauert, Christian   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
491    Hauptlauf   Keldermann, Stefan   GER      Team Erdinger alkoholfrei     
220    Hauptlauf   Keller, Jens   GER   Endingen        
323    Hauptlauf   Keller, Philipp   GER   Denzlingen   TNB Malterdingen     
423    Hauptlauf   Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TB Emmendingen     
240    Hauptlauf   Kelter, Gerhard   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
488    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Dominik   GER           
489    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Günther   GER           
738    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Rainer   GER      TV Pfaffenweiler     
722    Hauptlauf   Kern, Albrecht   GER      MTB-Südbaden     
331    Hauptlauf   Kern, Julian   GER   Freiburg   TV Eichstetten     
960    M/W/KU12   Kern, Marcel   GER      TV Riegel     
306    Hauptlauf   Kiechle, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
994    M/W/KU10   Kietz, Maren   GER      TV Riegel     
75    Hauptlauf   Kindler, Andreas   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
901    M/WJU16/14   Kirkus, Grace   GER      TV Eichstetten     
483    Hauptlauf   Kirner, Alexander   GER           
158    Hauptlauf   Kirschmann, Steffi   GER   Riegel   kein Verein   herzenssache ernst&kö  
274    Hauptlauf   Kistner, Laurenz   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
710    Hauptlauf   Klan, Eduard   GER      ICE-Team Basel     
897    M/W/KU10   Klan, Yannik   GER      ICE Team Basel     
359    Hauptlauf   Klauer, Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   Freiburger FC     
940    M/W/KU12   Kleiser, Jule   GER      TuS Teningen     
61    Hauptlauf   Klemm, Hannspeter   GER   Emmendingen        
737    Hauptlauf   Klose, Rüdiger   GER      Fit und Fun Ehrenkirchen     
906    M/WJU16/14   Klott, David   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
150    Hauptlauf   Knäble, Rosi   GER   Hohberg   LG Brandenkopf     
490    Hauptlauf   Knöpfle, Gisela   GER           
141    Hauptlauf   Koch, Fritz   GER   Freiburg   LSF Münster     
100    Hauptlauf   Koethe, Caroline   SUI   Rifferswil   Team Koach     
99    Hauptlauf   Koethe, Mathias   SUI   Rifferswil   Team Koach     
744    Hauptlauf   Kohal, Ralf   GER           
317    Hauptlauf   Kokert, Werner   GER   Freiburg        
43    Hauptlauf   Kolaczewitz, Noah   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
21    Hauptlauf   Kolaczewitz, Valentin   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
922    M/W/KU12   Kopp, Sam   GER   Riegel   kein Verein   herzenssache ernst&kö  
362    Hauptlauf   Krall, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg     
986    M/W/KU10   Krams, Yannik   GER      TV Eichstetten     
724    Hauptlauf   Krankenberg, Herbert   GER      AOK     
126    Hauptlauf   Krasniqi, Eshref   GER   Teningen   Kosova Emmendingen     
282    Hauptlauf   Kraushaar, Helga   GER   Oberkirch        
984    M/W/KU10   Kreuzer, Lea   GER      SV Malterdingen     
214    Hauptlauf   Krezmaier, Jana   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
485    Hauptlauf   Krezmaier, Svea   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
376    Hauptlauf   Kriesch, Tanja   GER   Emmendingen        
14    Hauptlauf   Krinke, Robert   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
71    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Petra   GER   Ettenheim        
72    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Stefan   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
442    Hauptlauf   Krug, Johannes   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
943    M/W/KU12   Krug, Yannis   GER      TV Endingen     
875    M/WJU16/14   Kuhn, Micky   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
378    Hauptlauf   Kuik, Patrick   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
991    M/W/KU10   Kukuk, Lilli   GER      TV Eichstetten     
162    Hauptlauf   Kunik, Nils   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
904    M/WJU16/14   Kussek, Lino   GER      TV Riegel     
377    Hauptlauf   Kübler, Bernd   GER   Teningen   DER TEMPOMACHER     
462    Hauptlauf   Kühnert, Steffen   GER      ICE Team Basel     
302    Hauptlauf   Kürner, Nadine   GER   Freiburg        
11    Hauptlauf   Kämpfert, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg   VfL Waiblingen Triathlon     
456    Hauptlauf   Köhler, Felix   GER      Laufsport Heinz     
867    M/WJU16/14   Kölz, Jan-Lukas   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
768    Hauptlauf   König, Max   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
267    Hauptlauf   Lampe, Christel   GER   Sölden        
259    Hauptlauf   Landele, Jens   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
412    Hauptlauf   Landmann, Lucas   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
406    Hauptlauf   Lange, Frederik   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
474    Hauptlauf   Langenbacher, Edgar   GER           
241    Hauptlauf   Langer, Manfred   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
264    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Balthasar   GER   Waldlkirch   SV Waldkirch     
6    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Victor   GER   Weil am Rhein   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
200    Hauptlauf   Laurent, Roger   FRA   Griesbach   Colmar Marathon Club     
881    M/WJU16/14   Lebrecht, Tina   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Keine Firma  
981    M/W/KU10   Lehmann, Tifany   GER      TuS Teningen     
106    Hauptlauf   Leiber, Corona   GER   Freiburg   LT Furtwangen     
19    Hauptlauf   Lengyel, Gabor   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
222    Hauptlauf   Lepper, Anja   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein     
210    Hauptlauf   Lessing, Peter   GER   Appenweier   SC Önsbach     
341    Hauptlauf   Lichti, Sebastien   FRA   SESSENHEIM   ASL ROBERTSAU     
979    M/W/KU10   Lichy, Cara   GER      TuS Teningen     
718    Hauptlauf   Lienemann, Anja   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
297    Hauptlauf   Limberger, Jonas   GER   Kenzingen   SV Bombach     
928    M/W/KU12   Linder, Marianne   GER      TV Endingen     
295    Hauptlauf   Linder, Miriam   GER   Endingen   Endingen     
370    Hauptlauf   Link, Matthias   GER   Freiburg        
338    Hauptlauf   Linser, Eugen   GER   Freiburg      Tune  
334    Hauptlauf   Linser, Ralf   GER   Herbolzheim   Team-Speedzone.de     
339    Hauptlauf   Linser, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg      Tune  
948    M/W/KU12   Lipatova, Anna Agate   GER      SV Malterdingen     
916    M/W/KU12   Lipjinski, Marvin   GER      TV Riegel     
942    M/W/KU12   Lipp, Marco   GER      TuS Teningen     
402    Hauptlauf   Lohfink, Sven   GER   Vörstetten      Pfizer Freiburg  
403    Hauptlauf   Lohfink, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten   Richard-Fehrenbach-Gewerb     
706    Hauptlauf   Lowinski, Wilfried   GER      Akavita-Runners     
346    Hauptlauf   Lucke, Peter   GER   Teningen   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
227    Hauptlauf   Ludaescher, Anne   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
226    Hauptlauf   Ludaescher, Christophe   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
113    Hauptlauf   Luem, Frank   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
127    Hauptlauf   Luft, Alexander   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
131    Hauptlauf   Lux, Florian   GER   Emmendingen   Haifisch Tauchergruppe Fr   ---  
133    Hauptlauf   Lux, Stephan   GER   Emmendingen   Haifisch Tauchergruppe Fr   1997  
219    Hauptlauf   Löffler, Annegret   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Frau  
262    Hauptlauf   Löffler, Annegret   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
298    Hauptlauf   Löhndorf, Benjamin   GER   Kenzingen   SV Bombach     
386    Hauptlauf   Löwel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
309    Hauptlauf   Mack, Walter   GER   Bad Krozingen        
316    Hauptlauf   Mader, Manuel   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
217    Hauptlauf   Mahler-Napp, Christiane   GER   Freiburg        
28    Hauptlauf   Maier, Felicia   SUI   Basel   TV Grenzach     
745    Hauptlauf   Maier, Markus   GER      LV Ettenheim     
707    Hauptlauf   Maier, Matthias   GER      Kloster Heiligenbronn     
983    M/W/KU10   Maier, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
108    Hauptlauf   Maier, Stefanie   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
448    Hauptlauf   Maldonado, Louis   GER      LT Endingen     
116    Hauptlauf   Mandery, Claudia   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
445    Hauptlauf   Marquedant, Dominic   GER           
271    Hauptlauf   Matt, Andreas   GER   Freiburg      Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg  
142    Hauptlauf   Matt, Kerstin   GER   Lauchringen   LG Hohenfels     
266    Hauptlauf   Mattuschka, Marco   GER   Freiburg   RIG Freiburg     
102    Hauptlauf   May, Anja   GER   Friesenheim   TV Lahr     
25    Hauptlauf   Mechsner, Jaqueline   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
293    Hauptlauf   Mees, Laura   GER   Freiburg   MTG Mannheim   engelhorn sports team  
311    Hauptlauf   Mehn, Carole   GER   ILLKIRCH   Team Haloa   Helline  
992    M/W/KU10   Meier, Anne   GER      TV Eichstetten     
464    Hauptlauf   Meister, Manfred   GER           
743    Hauptlauf   Menskes, Katja   GER           
52    Hauptlauf   Mertinatsch, Pierre   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
177    Hauptlauf   Meyer, Aaron   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
451    Hauptlauf   Meyer, Christoph   GER      LT Endingen     
929    M/W/KU12   Meyer, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
895    M/WJU16/14   Meyer, Lisa   GER      TV Endingen     
277    Hauptlauf   Michaux, Marc   GER   Neuenburg   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
18    Hauptlauf   Mihailowitsch, Tim   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
152    Hauptlauf   Minges, Tilo   GER   Winden i. E.   kein Verein     
993    M/W/KU10   Mlyneck, Emma   GER      TV Riegel     
889    M/WJU16/14   Moell, Clara   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
194    Hauptlauf   Molz, Winfried   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
947    M/W/KU12   Morat, Maximilian   GER   Forchheim        
364    Hauptlauf   Morat, Sascha   GER   Forchheim        
746    Hauptlauf   Morath, Stephanie   GER      Freier LT Attila     
69    Hauptlauf   Moschner, Bettina   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit &Fun Ehrenkirchen     
163    Hauptlauf   Moser, Holger   GER   Herbolzheim        
36    Hauptlauf   Mutter, Alexandra   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
20    Hauptlauf   Mutter, Katrin   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
153    Hauptlauf   Müller, Andreas Ruben Mar   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
719    Hauptlauf   Müller, Barbara   GER           
460    Hauptlauf   Müller, Dieter   GER      TB Emmendingen     
856    M/WJU16/14   Müller, Fanny   GER      TuS Teningen     
333    Hauptlauf   Müller, Florian   GER   Ettenheim   team-speedzone.de   Herr  
294    Hauptlauf   Müller, Hanne   GER   Merzhausen   AKAVITA-Runners     
88    Hauptlauf   Müller, Martin   GER   Breisach am Rhein   Breisacher Ruderverein     
145    Hauptlauf   Müller, Matthias   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
321    Hauptlauf   Müller, Melanie   GER   Emmendingen   Quäl dich laufend     
411    Hauptlauf   Müller, Philipp   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
369    Hauptlauf   Müller, Ralph   GER   Kenzingen   Box-Club Riegel   Box-Club Riegel  
905    M/WJU16/14   Müller, Rufus   GER      TV Riegel     
711    Hauptlauf   Möglich, Stefan   GER           
2    Hauptlauf   Naegele, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg / ASI     
263    Hauptlauf   Neff, Lena   GER   Herbolzheim   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Herr  
764    Hauptlauf   Neumann, Justin   GER      Rotteck-Gymnasium     
890    M/WJU16/14   Nibbenhagen, Charlotte   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen   -  
42    Hauptlauf   Niessner, Henrik   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
303    Hauptlauf   Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
281    Hauptlauf   Nock, Ernst   GER   Hornberg        
79    Hauptlauf   Noenninger, Andreas   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
312    Hauptlauf   Noenninger, Petra   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
478    Hauptlauf   Nolte, Nicolas   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
300    Hauptlauf   Nopper, Peter   GER   Kenzingen   SV Bombach     
34    Hauptlauf   Nordmann, Andrea   GER   Staufen   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
914    M/W/KU10   Nouri, Mario   GER      TV Riegel     
383    Hauptlauf   Nowak, Stefan   GER   Rheinhausen   TNB Malterdingen/Kaiserst     
499    Hauptlauf   Oberle, Manuela   GER      DLRG OG EM e.V.     
498    Hauptlauf   Oberle, Ralf   GER      TV Riegel     
876    M/WJU16/14   Offenhäusser, Sophia   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
84    Hauptlauf   Ogando, Carlos   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit &Fun Ehrenkirchen     
83    Hauptlauf   Ogando, Erika   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit &Fun Ehrenkirchen     
182    Hauptlauf   Oppermann, Kevin   GER   Bombach   Maximalpuls     
919    M/WJU16/14   Oschwald, Clara   GER           
9    Hauptlauf   Ott, Ann-Kathrin   GER   Freiburg   LC Breisgau     
193    Hauptlauf   Pabst, Jörg   GER   Herbolzheim   Maximalpuls     
484    Hauptlauf   Patschke, Andreas   GER           
313    Hauptlauf   Pauli, Felix   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
31    Hauptlauf   Peglow, Nicolai   GER   Freiburg   Radteam Schmitz - RSC Kom     
458    Hauptlauf   Pfister, Walter   GER      SV Malterdingen     
430    Hauptlauf   Pichol, Hartmut   SUI   Riehen   Team Aquabasilea     
265    Hauptlauf   Porsche, Heimo   GER   Pfaffenweiler   AKAVITA Runners     
319    Hauptlauf   Puder, Robby   GER   Staufen        
854    M/WJU16/14   Pöschke, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
953    M/W/KU12   Quiaba, Luca   GER      TV Eichstetten     
874    M/WJU16/14   Rall, Jan   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
159    Hauptlauf   Rambla, Patrick   GER   Riegel   kein Verein   herzenssache ernst&kö  
918    M/WJU16/14   Rapp, Helena   GER           
101    Hauptlauf   Rapp, Helmut   GER   Rottweil   TSV Rottweil     
751    Hauptlauf   Raschke, Roland   GER      Akavita-Runners     
368    Hauptlauf   Rasp, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   FunRunners Volksbank Frei   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
410    Hauptlauf   Rath-Prazak, Justus   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
858    M/WJU16/14   Rau, Selina   GER      TuS Teningen     
937    M/W/KU12   Rees, Ines   GER      TuS Teningen     
934    M/W/KU12   Rees, Meike   GER      TuS Teningen     
373    Hauptlauf   Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
880    M/WJU16/14   Reichenbach, Eileen   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Keine Firma  
903    M/WJU16/14   Reichert, Felix   GER      TV Riegel     
155    Hauptlauf   Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
178    Hauptlauf   Reinbold-Link, Birgit   GER   Freiburg        
324    Hauptlauf   Reulecke, Felix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
104    Hauptlauf   Richert, Melanie   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
381    Hauptlauf   Rieckmann, Martin   GER   Freiburg   Rieckys torture     
73    Hauptlauf   Riehle, Heinz Richard   GER   Freiburg        
128    Hauptlauf   Rigl, Anja   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
120    Hauptlauf   Rigl, Bernd   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
973    M/W/KU10   Rinklin, Loreen   GER      TV Endingen     
946    M/W/KU12   Rinklin, Yasmin   GER      TV Endingen     
769    Hauptlauf   Roeske, Thomas   GER           
357    Hauptlauf   Rohrer, Matthias   GER   St. Peter   TV St. Peter     
213    Hauptlauf   Rolle, Fritz   GER   Reute   TC Reute     
325    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Christian   GER   Kirchzarten        
225    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Harald   GER   Teningen   SV Heimbach     
452    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Manuel   GER      SV Waldkirch     
87    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Michael   GER   Kippenheim   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
39    Hauptlauf   Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen     
48    Hauptlauf   Rosenstiel, Felix   GER   Hüfingen   ---     
199    Hauptlauf   Rosset, Daniel   GER   Wyhl   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
864    M/WJU16/14   Rothweiler, Carina   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
93    Hauptlauf   Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
851    M/WJU16/14   Roßwog, Hannes   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
924    M/W/KU12   Rumbach, Thorben   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
440    Hauptlauf   Ruth, Karl Friedrich   GER           
418    Hauptlauf   Römmler, Stefanie   GER           
736    Hauptlauf   Salb, Adolf   GER      TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
62    Hauptlauf   Samer, Saher   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
276    Hauptlauf   Schaap, Ronald   GER   Freiburg        
873    M/WJU16/14   Schabinger, Torsten   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
861    M/WJU16/14   Schachulski, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
206    Hauptlauf   Schaffrik, Hannes   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
5    Hauptlauf   Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
196    Hauptlauf   Schaub, Timo   GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim     
125    Hauptlauf   Schaubhut, Edeltraud   GER   March   Freiburger FC     
233    Hauptlauf   Schauer, Frank   GER   Teningen   kein Verein     
144    Hauptlauf   Schaufler, Jannik   GER   Weingarten   DAV Ravensburg     
185    Hauptlauf   Scheiner, Alice   GER   Endingen   kein Verein   Frau  
400    Hauptlauf   Scheper, Ludger   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
902    M/WJU16/14   Scherer, Marc   GER      TV Riegel     
261    Hauptlauf   Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen   TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010     
708    Hauptlauf   Scherzinger, Jörg   GER           
76    Hauptlauf   Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
765    Hauptlauf   Schilling, Natalie   GER      Der Tempomacher     
47    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Frank   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
408    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Lilly   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
197    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Norbert   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
723    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Stephan   GER           
169    Hauptlauf   Schilz, Joachim   GER   March   Riegeler SC     
955    M/W/KU12   Schindler, Leonie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
198    Hauptlauf   Schink, Petra   GER   Ehrenkirchen   kein Verein   Black forest trail runnin  
315    Hauptlauf   Schmechel, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
218    Hauptlauf   Schmid, Hans   GER   Nimburg   TuS Teningen/ Pilates ( M     
958    M/W/KU12   Schmid, Lena   GER      TV Riegel     
335    Hauptlauf   Schmidlin, Paul   FRA   Strasbourg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
407    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Levin   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
109    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Thomas   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
352    Hauptlauf   Schmutz, Daniel   GER   Teningen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
885    M/WJU16/14   Schneider, Janina   GER      SV Malterdingen     
962    M/W/KU12   Schneider, Merle   GER      SV Malterdingen     
301    Hauptlauf   Schneider, Patricia   GER   St.peter        
326    Hauptlauf   Schneider, Thorsten   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
27    Hauptlauf   Schnitzler, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
454    Hauptlauf   Schnurr, Anne   GER      Run by Runners Point     
50    Hauptlauf   Schreck, Michael   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
160    Hauptlauf   Schrempp, Andreas   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
161    Hauptlauf   Schrempp, Rolf   GER   Durbach   LG Offenburg     
482    Hauptlauf   Schuh, Andreas   GER           
329    Hauptlauf   Schuler, Carolin   GER   St.peter        
740    Hauptlauf   Schuler, Dominika   GER      TV Pfaffenweiler     
399    Hauptlauf   Schulz, Rainer   GER   Gundelfingen   FC Unterkirnach     
249    Hauptlauf   Schulz, Wolfgang   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg     
243    Hauptlauf   Schwab, Werner   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
229    Hauptlauf   Schwarz, Olivier   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
171    Hauptlauf   Schwarz, Steffen   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
336    Hauptlauf   Schwarz-Schmidlin, Madele   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
330    Hauptlauf   Schwarzwälder, Kai-Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
909    M/W/KU12   Schweikart, Valentino   GER      LBZ St. Anton     
473    Hauptlauf   Schweizer, Conny   GER      AKAVITA-Runners     
256    Hauptlauf   Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl   AOK Running Team   AOK Running Team  
739    Hauptlauf   Schwer, Ben   GER      AHS Freiburg     
314    Hauptlauf   Schütz, Brigitte   GER   Kirchzarten   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
726    Hauptlauf   Schäfer, Daniel   GER      Coats Running Team     
879    M/WJU16/14   Schäfer, Sue   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg / BWTV      
347    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Marcus   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
135    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Uwe   GER   Wyhl   BSG Schurter     
94    Hauptlauf   Sexauer, Manfred   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel   Keine Firma  
975    M/W/KU10   Sexauer, Paula   GER      TV Endingen     
771    Hauptlauf   Seyfarth, Olav   GER      Gewerbeverein EM     
166    Hauptlauf   Seywald, Florian   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
167    Hauptlauf   Seywald, Sunja   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
933    M/W/KU12   Shabani, Alma   GER      TuS Teningen     
978    M/W/KU10   Shabani, Genta   GER      TuS Teningen     
931    M/W/KU12   Sibold, Sebastian   GER      TuS Teningen     
496    Hauptlauf   Siebert, Christoph   GER      SC Önsbach     
926    M/W/KU12   Sievers, Justin   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
308    Hauptlauf   Singler, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Volksbank Breisgau Nord e  
453    Hauptlauf   Singler, Josef   GER           
310    Hauptlauf   Singler, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Volksbank Breisgau Nord e  
230    Hauptlauf   Sink, Klaus   FRA   Mackenheim   Turbo Mackenheim     
67    Hauptlauf   Smolka, Christian   GER   Freiburg   ASC Marathon Friedberg     
925    M/W/KU12   Sommer, Marlon   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö  
429    Hauptlauf   Sonner, Mathias   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
332    Hauptlauf   Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   March   AKAVITA Runners     
140    Hauptlauf   Sprenger, Dierk   GER   Karlsruhe   ---   ---  
351    Hauptlauf   Spürgin, Michael   GER   TENINGEN-NIMBURG   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
773    Hauptlauf   Stapelfeldt, Karen   GER           
46    Hauptlauf   Steiert, Marius   GER   Sölden   SV Au-Wittnau     
7    Hauptlauf   Steiger, Bettina   SUI   Maisprach   LCBasel     
30    Hauptlauf   Stein, Daniel   GER   Emmendingen        
371    Hauptlauf   Stein, Rolf   GER   Teningen-Köndringen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer   Gemeindeverwaltung Tening  
730    Hauptlauf   Steinhart, Bernhard   GER      Slow M     
974    M/W/KU10   Stenner, Anne   GER      TV Endingen     
972    M/W/KU10   Sterz, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
459    Hauptlauf   Stoll, Martin   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
358    Hauptlauf   Stolpe, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   TNB Malterdingen     
143    Hauptlauf   Storch, Ilse   GER   Freiburg   Team Wildlife     
437    Hauptlauf   Stowasser, Jakob   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
479    Hauptlauf   Strittmatter, Daniel   GER           
165    Hauptlauf   Strittmatter, Natalie   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
426    Hauptlauf   Städtler, Florian   GER   Freiburg      AOK Running Team  
74    Hauptlauf   Stähle, Tilman   GER   Freiburg   RSV Staubwolke Haslach     
216    Hauptlauf   Stöcklin, Dieter   GER   Bötzingen   kein Verein     
215    Hauptlauf   Stöcklin, Manuel   GER   Bötzingen   kein Verein   1967  
865    M/WJU16/14   Tenambergen, Jana   GER   Wittnau        
384    Hauptlauf   Teubler, Volker   GER   Bad Säckingen   LG Hohenfels/RSV Bad Säck     
361    Hauptlauf   Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen      creativcoiffeur-teufel.de  
121    Hauptlauf   Therkorn, Annette   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
363    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Daniel   GER   Endingen   Endingen     
409    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Jacob   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
436    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Marco   GER   Denzlingen        
287    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Petra   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
492    Hauptlauf   Thüring, Lea   SUI           
493    Hauptlauf   Thüring, Petra   SUI           
372    Hauptlauf   Tisarzik, Thorsten   GER   Freiburg        
247    Hauptlauf   Trabitzsch, Claudia   GER   Freiburg        
44    Hauptlauf   Trefzer, Dorothea   GER   Freiburg        
59    Hauptlauf   Treyer, Björn   GER   Oberkirch   Running Team Ortenau     
117    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Daniela   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
114    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Giovanni   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
8    Hauptlauf   Tröndle, Cordula   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg     
4    Hauptlauf   Ulrich, Dominik   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
32    Hauptlauf   Ulrich, Jochen   GER   Merzhausen   TUS Sunnyside     
961    M/W/KU12   Ulrich, Konrad   GER   Merzhausen   TV St. Freiburg-Georgen     
380    Hauptlauf   van Elten, Christiane   GER   Badenweiler        
749    Hauptlauf   Vano, Jose Joaquin   GER           
16    Hauptlauf   Venzke, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
38    Hauptlauf   Vetter, Albert-Eugen   GER   Zell a. H.   FC Unterkirnach     
242    Hauptlauf   Vetter, Lothar   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
892    M/WJU16/14   Vlk, Elias   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
176    Hauptlauf   Vogele, Max   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
763    Hauptlauf   Vogelmann, Georg   GER      Team Erdinger alkoholfrei     
762    Hauptlauf   Vogelmann, Tina   GER      Team Erdinger alkoholfrei     
123    Hauptlauf   Vogler, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   Team ChemCon   ChemCon GmbH  
15    Hauptlauf   Volk, Gerd   SUI   Biel-Bienne        
268    Hauptlauf   von Kannen, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   SV Waldkirch     
345    Hauptlauf   von Ow, Julia   GER   Emmendingen        
392    Hauptlauf   Vögtle, Maximilian   GER   Ebringen        
882    M/WJU16/14   Waetzel, Malena   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
175    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Mike   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
725    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Rolf   GER      Team Hotbike     
258    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Thomas   GER   Heitersheim   AST Breisgau / Wagner Rac     
283    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Dr., Rudolf   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
129    Hauptlauf   Walter, Luzzi   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
174    Hauptlauf   Waltersberger, Arian   GER   Riegel   Riegeler SC     
467    Hauptlauf   Wangler, Barbara   GER           
170    Hauptlauf   Wasmer, Stefanie   GER   Waldkirch   PASSION IN MOTION     
704    Hauptlauf   Weber, Dominik   GER      Ski Club St. Peter     
472    Hauptlauf   Weber, Gabi   GER      Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
17    Hauptlauf   Weber, Manuela   GER   Bernau   LG Hohenfels     
105    Hauptlauf   Weber, Mirjam   GER         ernst+könig herzenssache  
971    M/W/KU12   Wegner, Nia   GER      TuS Sunnyside     
221    Hauptlauf   Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
307    Hauptlauf   Wehrle, Christopher   GER   Emmendingen   TV Riegel     
891    M/WJU16/14   Wehrle, Mira   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen   ---  
729    Hauptlauf   Weigl, Thomas   GER      Formel 1 Team Riegel     
952    M/W/KU12   Weishaar, Jessica   GER      SV Malterdingen     
366    Hauptlauf   Weißenberger, Karl   GER   Endingen   Alphawoolf Runners     
232    Hauptlauf   Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK Running Team     
449    Hauptlauf   Wernet, Ewald   GER           
932    M/W/KU12   Weth, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
757    Hauptlauf   Weßling, Bettina   GER           
280    Hauptlauf   Wickersheim, Robin   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
910    M/WJU16/14   Widder, Jonas   GER      Sportfreunde Grießheim     
487    Hauptlauf   Wiedemann, Gertrud   GER      Team Erdinger alkoholfrei     
70    Hauptlauf   Wießler, Johannes   GER   Kenzingen   ---   ---  
234    Hauptlauf   Willer, Nicolas   FRA   BUHL   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
237    Hauptlauf   Wimmer, Frank   GER   Teningen   kein Verein - Hobbyläufer     
741    Hauptlauf   Windschiegl, Gerd   GER      SC Münstertal     
433    Hauptlauf   Winter Lopez, Ana Sofie   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
434    Hauptlauf   Winter Lopez, Luis-Carlo   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
877    M/WJU16/14   Wintergerst, Dominic   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
211    Hauptlauf   Wintergerst, Steffen   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
40    Hauptlauf   Wirth, Raphael   GER   Oberrimsingen   Feuerwehr Oberrimsingen     
37    Hauptlauf   Wirth, Sebastian   GER   Breisach   Feuerwehr Oberrimsingen     
863    M/WJU16/14   Wissert, Fabian   GER   Riegel      ernst+könig herzenssache  
753    Hauptlauf   Wittkemper, Dieter   GER           
957    M/W/KU12   Wolf, Lotta   GER      TV Riegel     
428    Hauptlauf   Wrobel, Edith   GER   Emmendingen      Badische Zeitung  
12    Hauptlauf   Yannic, Jean Philippe   GER   Malterdingen        
130    Hauptlauf   Zacharias, Ingrid   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
223    Hauptlauf   Zehnle, Thomas   GER   Reute      Freiburger Verkehrs AG  
389    Hauptlauf   Zepner, Peter   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
715    Hauptlauf   Ziegler, Detlef   GER      Akavita-Runners     
930    M/W/KU12   Zimmermann, Alina   GER      TV Endingen     
853    M/WJU16/14   Zimmermann, Julian   GER      TuS Teningen     
13    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Jürgen   GER   Eichstetten   ---     
272    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Rudi   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
898    M/WJU16/14   Zimmermann, Simon   GER      TV Endingen     
398    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Sven   GER   Freiburg        
173    Hauptlauf   Zimny, Lothar   GER   Riegel   kein Verein     
447    Hauptlauf   Zipf, David   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
246    Hauptlauf   Zitzer, Achim   GER   Merzhausen   USC Freiburg   Herr  
439    Hauptlauf   Zobel, Alexandra   GER   Freiburg   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
964    M/W/KU10   Zobel, Oscar   GER           
963    M/W/KU10   Zobel, Susanna   GER           
58    Hauptlauf   Zügel, Volker   GER   Köndringen   TNB Malterdingen     
871    M/WJU16/14   Öztürk, Baris   GER   Riegel      herzenssache ernst&kö