Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

25.Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
5    Hauptlauf   Adami, Florian   GER   Freiburg   TV Riegel     
166    Hauptlauf   Adler, Christel   GER      LT Endingen     
922    M/W/KU10   Aichele, Alexander   GER           
695    M/WJU14/16   Aichele, Elisabeth   GER   Emmendingen   St. Ursula Gymnasium     
696    M/WJU14/16   Aichele, Sebastian   GER   Emmendingen        
145    Hauptlauf   Almeling, Stefan   GER   March   Tri-Team Freiburg     
414    Hauptlauf   Amann, Gerhard   GER   Sasbach/Jechtingen   AOK-Running Team     
21    Hauptlauf   Ambs, Alexander   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA RUNNERS   Keine Firma  
20    Hauptlauf   Ambs, Christine   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA RUNNERS   Keine Firma  
415    Hauptlauf   Amstutz, Denny   GER   Denzlingen        
421    Hauptlauf   Asimenios, Stavros   GER   Freiburg        
239    Hauptlauf   Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
134    Hauptlauf   Bach, Monika   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim   Keine Firma  
941    M/W/KU12   Bader, Max   GER      TuS Teningen     
301    Hauptlauf   Baer, Markus   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
201    Hauptlauf   Baltins, Matthias   GER   Freiburg        
167    Hauptlauf   Balzer, Dirk   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
165    Hauptlauf   Balzer, Ute   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
775    M/W/KU10   Bauer, Lukas   GER      TV Endingen     
261    Hauptlauf   Bauer, Philipp   GER   Breisach        
402    Hauptlauf   Baumann, Sabine   GER   Pfaffenweiler   AKAVITA-Runners     
420    Hauptlauf   Baumgartner, Achim   GER   Freiburg        
74    Hauptlauf   Becker, Matthias   GER   Schuttertal   TV Biberach     
927    M/W/KU12   Berg, Fabienne Renee   GER      SV Malterdingen     
386    Hauptlauf   Berger, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
252    Hauptlauf   Bernhardt, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
764    M/W/KU10   Biera, Franka   GER      TV Endingen     
437    Hauptlauf   Bierer, Patrick   GER   Offenburg   team-speedzone     
304    Hauptlauf   Binz, Vanessa   GER   Emmendingen   Immer wieder Sonntags....     
458    Hauptlauf   Birkenmayer, Frank   GER   Freiburg   Comebacker     
426    Hauptlauf   Blattmann, Rolf   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
777    M/W/KU10   Blatz, Paul   GER      TV Eichstetten     
108    Hauptlauf   Blum, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
107    Hauptlauf   Blum, Dietmar   GER   Kenzingen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
371    Hauptlauf   Bock, Michael   GER      USC Freiburg     
263    Hauptlauf   Bockstatt, Marco   GER   Teningen   TNB Malterdingen     
689    M/W/KU12   Bodemer, Leo Julius   GER   Kenzingen        
954    M/WJU14/16   Boehm, Niklas   GER   Rheinfelden   TuS Lörrach-Stetten     
333    Hauptlauf   Boos, Rudi   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
53    Hauptlauf   Braig, Claudia   GER   Vilingen-Schwennigen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
994    M/WJU14/16   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      TuS Teningen     
482    Hauptlauf   Braun, Rainer   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
150    Hauptlauf   Braunsdorf, Annika   GER   Schallstadt   AKAVITA RUNNERS     
254    Hauptlauf   Bregenhorn, Mirko   GER   Freiburg        
152    Hauptlauf   Brengartner, Frank   GER   Pfaffenweiler   SC Münstertal   Keine Firma  
168    Hauptlauf   Brennig, Christian   GER   Weisweil   TV Riegel     
186    Hauptlauf   Breyer, Ralf   GER   freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
312    Hauptlauf   Broers, Geert   NEL   Freiburg      Gesundheitsresort Freibur  
921    M/W/KU10   Brunn, Jason-Elias   GER      LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
163    Hauptlauf   Brutschin, Laura   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
934    M/W/KU12   Brüggemann, Jakob   GER      TV Eichstetten     
95    Hauptlauf   Brößke, Heiko   GER   Schallstadt   AKAVITA-Runners     
329    Hauptlauf   Buchwalder, Stefan   SUI   Seltisberg        
160    Hauptlauf   Buderer, Simone   GER   teningen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
789    M/WJU14/16   Burgard, Maximilian   GER   Freiburg   St. Georgen     
985    M/WJU14/16   Busch, Lukas   GER      TV Riegel     
686    M/W/KU10   Bär, Conner   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
429    Hauptlauf   Bär, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   Pulz Freiburg     
97    Hauptlauf   Bär, Oliver   GER   Teningen        
411    Hauptlauf   Bär, Siegfried   GER      TV Eichstetten     
340    Hauptlauf   Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark Lauftreff Freibur   Keine Firma  
446    Hauptlauf   Böcherer, Siegfried   GER   Freiamt        
70    Hauptlauf   Böhm, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg      DFG-LFA Freiburg  
684    M/W/KU10   Böhringer, Noah   GER   Lahr   LG Lahr Geroldseck     
76    Hauptlauf   Böhringer, Sascha   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck   Keine Firma  
276    Hauptlauf   Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen        
471    Hauptlauf   Chiancone, Carmelo   GER   Freiburg   Max Dog Heavy Weight Runn     
77    Hauptlauf   Clegg, Timothy   GER   Endingen am Kaiserstuhl   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
30    Hauptlauf   Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   ATS- Runners   AC.  
29    Hauptlauf   Cordier, Tobias   GER   Teningen   ATS- Runners   AC.  
210    Hauptlauf   Dahl, Kerstin   GER   Denzlingen        
396    Hauptlauf   Daradan, Aleksander   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN FREIBURG     
929    M/W/KU12   Dawli, Giulia   GER      SV Malterdingen     
178    Hauptlauf   Degenkolb, Martin   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
157    Hauptlauf   Degenkolb, Rico   GER   Endingen      BSG Schurter  
336    Hauptlauf   Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
61    Hauptlauf   Depperschmidt, Andrej   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
688    M/W/KU10   Dinger, Lilly   GER   Eichstetten        
309    Hauptlauf   Dinkel, Vanessa   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
933    M/W/KU12   Dobek, Angelo   GER      TV Endingen     
13    Hauptlauf   Dold, Heike   GER   Niedereggenen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
442    Hauptlauf   Dold, Thomas   GER      Run2Sky     
776    M/W/KU10   Dorn, Sören   GER      TV Eichstetten     
112    Hauptlauf   Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
490    Hauptlauf   Dreyer, Adrian   GER   Oberried   SV Kirchzarten     
306    Hauptlauf   Duddek, Andreas   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags....     
690    M/WJU14/16   Duffner, Nick   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
400    Hauptlauf   Dukic, Veronika   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
401    Hauptlauf   Dunkel, Alexander   GER   Denzlingen        
953    M/WJU14/16   Dörle, Sina   GER   Herbolzheim   TVHerbolzheim     
43    Hauptlauf   Eicheldinger, Christopher   GER   Kenzingen        
48    Hauptlauf   Eicheldinger, Rebekka   GER   Kenzingen        
100    Hauptlauf   Enderle, Norbert   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
980    M/WJU14/16   Enderlin, Antonia   GER      TV Eichstetten     
925    M/W/KU12   Engelhardt, Jelka   GER   Gottenheim   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
969    M/WJU14/16   Engelhardt, Matti   GER   Gottenheim   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
470    Hauptlauf   Engels, Michael   GER   Buchenbach   Max Dog Heavy Weight Runn     
161    Hauptlauf   Ernst, Tanja   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
391    Hauptlauf   Falk, Uwe   GER   Gottenheim   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
16    Hauptlauf   Fall, Abdou   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen   Keine Firma  
456    Hauptlauf   Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg   Comebacker     
128    Hauptlauf   Feuersenger, Carina   GER   Freiburg   Quäl dich laufend     
448    Hauptlauf   Fiedler, Raimund   GER   Bad Krozingen   DerTempomacher     
96    Hauptlauf   Fischer, Markus   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
460    Hauptlauf   Flesch, Herbert   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
454    Hauptlauf   Frankenberger, Detlef   GER   Freiburg-Kappel   AOK Running Team     
459    Hauptlauf   Freivogel, Janine   GER   Seltisberg        
377    Hauptlauf   Fries, Sandra   GER   Teningen   Kieser-Training     
249    Hauptlauf   Fritz, Jana   GER   Herbolzhein   TVHerbolzheim     
31    Hauptlauf   Futterer, Ramona   GER   Endingen   TNB Malterdingen   Keine Firma  
81    Hauptlauf   Gabriele, Marco   GER   Maulburg   LG Geroldseck Lahr   Keine Firma  
427    Hauptlauf   Gaißer, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
937    M/W/KU12   Galli, Luisa   GER      TV Eichstetten     
344    Hauptlauf   Gauger, Peter   GER   Steinenstadt   FC Steinenstadt   Keine Firma  
49    Hauptlauf   Geerlings, Eva   GER   Waldkirch      Keine Firma  
45    Hauptlauf   Geerlings, Thomas   GER   Waldkirch   ernst+könig herzenssache   Keine Firma  
480    Hauptlauf   Gehlert, Lars   GER   Freiburg        
394    Hauptlauf   Gehring, Lena   GER   Herbolzheim   Team leistungsdiagnostik.   Diakonisches Werk Freibur  
395    Hauptlauf   Gehring, Roland   GER   Herbolzheim   TVHerbolzheim     
462    Hauptlauf   Gerbach, Ronny   GER   Freiburg   Opfingen     
373    Hauptlauf   Gerhardt, Tom   GER      USC Freiburg     
181    Hauptlauf   Giedemann, Jessica   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
280    Hauptlauf   Gießmann, Uwe   GER   Freiburg        
139    Hauptlauf   Ginzler, Mark   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
118    Hauptlauf   Giron, Don   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
491    Hauptlauf   Gleichauf, Armin   GER   Oberried   TNB Malterdingen     
378    Hauptlauf   Gremmelspacher, Thomas   GER   Kenzingen        
228    Hauptlauf   Greulich, Oliver   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
189    Hauptlauf   Groß, Norman   GER   Weisweil   SV Heimbach II     
296    Hauptlauf   Gutknecht, Andreas   GER   Ihringen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
418    Hauptlauf   Guzzoni, Ida   GER   Freiburg        
188    Hauptlauf   Gündner, Dennis   GER   Heimbach   SV Heimbach II     
243    Hauptlauf   Günther, Gerd   GER   Pfaffenweiler   LT Biengen     
767    M/W/KU10   Gürtner, Hannah   GER      TV Endingen     
768    M/W/KU10   Gürtner, Maria   GER      TV Endingen     
487    Hauptlauf   Gärtner, Jan   GER   Buchenbach        
497    Hauptlauf   Göppert, Sascha   GER   Freiburg        
65    Hauptlauf   Götz, Alwin   GER   Freiburg   Laufgruppe Freiburger Ver   Keine Firma  
416    Hauptlauf   Götz, Kevin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   --  
124    Hauptlauf   Götzmann, Bernhard   GER   March   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
183    Hauptlauf   Hackenjos, Timo   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
982    M/WJU14/16   Hafner, Nadja   GER      TV Eichstetten     
64    Hauptlauf   Hagmüller, Andreas   GER   Freiburg        
698    M/WJU14/16   Hagmüller, Erik   GER   Freiburg        
697    M/WJU14/16   Hagmüller, Sami   GER   Freiburg        
88    Hauptlauf   Handschuh, Markus   GER   Aulendorf   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
164    Hauptlauf   Hank, Christian   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
430    Hauptlauf   Hartmann, Gerd   GER   March        
148    Hauptlauf   Hartmann, Romin   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
425    Hauptlauf   Hatzack, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg   DER TEMPOMACHER     
468    Hauptlauf   Haubold, Martin   GER      Spiridon Frankfurt     
447    Hauptlauf   Hebding-Geiger, Sabine   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
319    Hauptlauf   Heimburger, Alexander   GER   Emmendingen        
791    M/W/KU10   Heise, Robin   GER      TUS Teningen     
773    M/W/KU10   Heizmann, Florian   GER      SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
172    Hauptlauf   Henke, Simon   GER   Nimburg   RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen     
66    Hauptlauf   Hennig, Heiko   GER   Freiburg   sv kirchzarten   Frenzel Autokrane  
115    Hauptlauf   Henninger, Hannes   GER   Sasbach a. K.   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
493    Hauptlauf   Henrich, Daniel   GER   Bahlingen        
494    Hauptlauf   Henrich, Sascha   GER   Weigheim        
488    Hauptlauf   Henselmann, Hartmut   GER   Schwanau   Laufen mit Jesus     
489    Hauptlauf   Henselmann, Lydia   GER   Schwanau        
193    Hauptlauf   Hensle, Juergen   GER   Rheinhausen        
266    Hauptlauf   Herbstritt, Holger   GER   Herbolzheim        
349    Hauptlauf   Hermesdorf, Sebastian   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
444    Hauptlauf   Hertenstein, Alex   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
485    Hauptlauf   Hess, Barbara   GER   Freiburg        
268    Hauptlauf   Hetzel, Andreas   GER   Kehl   Badische Stahlkocher   BSW Kehl  
132    Hauptlauf   Heuermann, Lutz   GER   Kirchzarten   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
399    Hauptlauf   Hipp, Laura   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
784    M/W/KU10   Hipp, Milena   GER      TV Riegel     
190    Hauptlauf   Hodel, Michael   GER   Sexau        
405    Hauptlauf   Hofmann, Jan   GER   Merzhausen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
759    M/W/KU10   Hofmann, Noah   GER      TuS Teningen     
241    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Brigitte   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
978    M/WJU14/16   Hohenegger, Isabel   GER      TV Endingen     
302    Hauptlauf   Hohenegger, Wilhelm   GER   Endingen        
199    Hauptlauf   Hohl, Christian   SUI   Allschwil   OB Basel     
495    Hauptlauf   Hoos, Hans   GER   Freiburg   Fitness Gym Freiburg     
27    Hauptlauf   Huber, Michael   GER   Kenzingen   TNB Malterdingen     
926    M/W/KU12   Huber, Sarah   GER   March   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
350    Hauptlauf   Huber, Stefan   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
52    Hauptlauf   Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg        
439    Hauptlauf   Hug, Daniel   GER   Bottmingen   LC Basel     
119    Hauptlauf   Hunn, Annette   GER   March   Laufgruppe Freiburger Ver   Keine Firma  
989    M/WJU14/16   Hügle, Sara   GER      TuS Teningen     
314    Hauptlauf   Hüglin, Tanja   GER   Bahlingen        
113    Hauptlauf   Hüglin, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
320    Hauptlauf   Hümer, Matthias   GER   Hartheim am Rhein   Bier zu Null   Keine Firma  
187    Hauptlauf   Hürster, Jan   GER   Heimbach   SV Heimbach II     
240    Hauptlauf   Höfflin, Andreas   FRA   Obersaasheim   Lauftreff Breisach     
289    Hauptlauf   Hörth, Gustav   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
250    Hauptlauf   Iannetta, Philippe   GER   Teningen        
351    Hauptlauf   Iffland, Sandra   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
135    Hauptlauf   Irion, Florian   GER   Kandern   Quäl dich laufend   Keine Firma  
450    Hauptlauf   Ivan, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   ICE-Team     
352    Hauptlauf   Izadi, Susanne   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
238    Hauptlauf   Jarvers, Philipp   GER   Freiburg        
72    Hauptlauf   Jecker, Lionel   GER   Blodelsheim      ACS Peugeot Citroën   
938    M/W/KU12   Jedlitzke, David   GER      TV Eichstetten     
154    Hauptlauf   Kaden, Andi   GER   Teningen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
69    Hauptlauf   Kaiser, Andras   GER   Freiburg        
230    Hauptlauf   Kaufmann, Alexa   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
295    Hauptlauf   Kaufmann, Niklas   GER   Bahlingen        
948    M/WJU14/16   Kehrer, Kim   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
486    Hauptlauf   Keller, Jens   GER   Endingen        
435    Hauptlauf   Keller, Manfed   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
282    Hauptlauf   Keller, Philipp   GER   Denzlingen   SKINFIT Freiburg     
180    Hauptlauf   Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TB Emmendingen     
699    M/WJU14/16   Keller, Sarah   GER   Habsburg   LSG-Brugg     
136    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Dominik   GER   Kandern   Quäl dich laufend   Keine Firma  
80    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Günther   GER   Wittnau   Quäl dich laufend   Keine Firma  
683    M/W/KU10   Kenk, Manuel   GER   Kandern        
101    Hauptlauf   Kenk, Rainer   GER   Kenzingen   TV Pfaffenweiler     
496    Hauptlauf   Kiefer, Andreas   GER   Vogtsburg   Kaiserstuhl Express     
7    Hauptlauf   Kiefer, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
2    Hauptlauf   Kiefer, Saskia   GER   Freiburg   sv kirchzarten   Keine Firma  
432    Hauptlauf   Kirner, Alexander   GER   Teningen        
481    Hauptlauf   Kirsch, Elizabeth   GER   Freiburg        
191    Hauptlauf   Kirschmann, Steffi   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
14    Hauptlauf   Klauer, Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   All Blacks Zinal   1966  
244    Hauptlauf   Klein, Klaus-Peter   GER   Waldkirch   ARION-Singers     
300    Hauptlauf   Kleinn, Tamis   GER   Freiburg        
467    Hauptlauf   Knittel, Christoph   GER   Seebach        
111    Hauptlauf   Knobel, Edeltraud   GER   Freiburg        
453    Hauptlauf   Knörlein, Lara   GER   Freiburg   SSV Freiburg     
58    Hauptlauf   Koch, Alysha   GER   Ebringen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
384    Hauptlauf   Koch, Fritz   GER   Freiburg   LSF Münster     
475    Hauptlauf   Kolkhorst, Henrich   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
923    M/W/KU12   Kopp, Sam   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
778    M/W/KU10   Krams, Yannik   GER      TV Eichstetten     
970    M/WJU14/16   Kreutler, Luca   GER   Ihringen   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
156    Hauptlauf   Krieger, Florian   GER   Bötzingen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
265    Hauptlauf   Kriesch, Tanja   GER   Emmendingen        
779    M/W/KU10   Krockenberger, Juri   GER      TV Eichstetten     
271    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Petra   GER   Ettenheim        
273    Hauptlauf   Kromer, Stefan   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
785    M/W/KU10   Krämer, Nora   GER      TV Riegel     
691    M/W/KU10   Kulik, Mika   GER      TV Endingen     
208    Hauptlauf   Kulke, Ilias   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team     
87    Hauptlauf   Kübler, Bernd   GER   Ettenheim        
277    Hauptlauf   Kühnert, Steffen   GER   Weil am Rhein   Ice Team Basel     
986    M/WJU14/16   Köbele, Finn   GER      TV Riegel     
783    M/W/KU10   Köbele, Matti   GER      TV Riegel     
388    Hauptlauf   Lambrecht, Norbert   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
232    Hauptlauf   Lampe, Felix   GER   Emmendingen        
397    Hauptlauf   Landele, Jens   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
153    Hauptlauf   Landerer, Birgitta   GER   Sasbach      1966  
956    M/WJU14/16   Langer, Eric   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
374    Hauptlauf   Langer, Manfred   GER      USC Freiburg     
957    M/W/KU12   Langer, Roman   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
245    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Balthasar   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
40    Hauptlauf   Larisch, Victor   GER   Stegen   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
763    M/W/KU10   Lehmann, Tiffany   GER      TuS Teningen     
11    Hauptlauf   Lehnert, Gesine   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
966    M/WJU14/16   Lehnert, Konrad   GER   Freiburg        
465    Hauptlauf   Leiber, Corona   GER   Freiburg   Sick Endurance     
342    Hauptlauf   Lemke, Christian   GER   Gutach   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
272    Hauptlauf   Leonhardt, Ralf   GER   Teningen   TNB Malterdingen     
114    Hauptlauf   Lessing, Peter   GER   Appenweier   SC Önsbach     
334    Hauptlauf   Liegmann, Oliver   GER   Freiburg        
322    Hauptlauf   Linser, Ralf   GER   Herbolzheim   team-speedzone.de     
995    M/WJU14/16   Lipp, Marco   GER      TuS Teningen     
55    Hauptlauf   Lohfink, Kim   GER   Vörstetten      Erasmus-Gymnasium Denzlin  
54    Hauptlauf   Lohfink, Sven   GER   Vörstetten      Pfizer Manufacturing Frei  
441    Hauptlauf   Lohfink, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten      Richard-Fehrenbach-Schule  
337    Hauptlauf   Lotz, Nils   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   AKAVITA-Runners   Keine Firma  
353    Hauptlauf   Luem, Frank   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
354    Hauptlauf   Luft, Alexander   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
355    Hauptlauf   Luft, Alina   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
292    Hauptlauf   Lügger, Andreas   GER   Bahlingen        
694    M/WJU14/16   Lügger, Jasper   GER   Bahlingen        
693    M/WJU14/16   Lügger, Nele   GER   Bahlingen        
419    Hauptlauf   Lütjohann-Guzzoni, Dörthe   GER   Freiburg        
476    Hauptlauf   Lüttecke, Martin   GER   Ebringen   AOK Running Team     
940    M/W/KU12   Läufer, Sarah   GER      TV Riegel     
786    M/W/KU10   Läufer, Sophia   GER      TV Riegel     
123    Hauptlauf   Löwel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
231    Hauptlauf   Mack, Walter   GER   Bad Krozingen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
22    Hauptlauf   Maler, Paul   GER   Badenweiler   TuS Badenweiler     
422    Hauptlauf   Marquedant, Dominic   GER   Freiburg   LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz     
204    Hauptlauf   Mattay, Johanna   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
85    Hauptlauf   Mattuschka, Marco   GER   Freiburg   Enit Systems   Keine Firma  
347    Hauptlauf   Mayer, Gernot   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler     
348    Hauptlauf   Mayer, Ramona   GER   Schallstadt   Schallstadt     
757    M/W/KU10   Meichelbeck, Jannik   GER      TuS Teningen     
455    Hauptlauf   Meihofer, Beate   GER   Ehrenkirchen   TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
356    Hauptlauf   Metzger, Birgit   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
492    Hauptlauf   Meyer, Christoph   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
457    Hauptlauf   Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg   Comebacker     
155    Hauptlauf   Morat, Sascha   GER   Forchheim   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
89    Hauptlauf   Mrosek, Clemens   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
173    Hauptlauf   Mundinger, Kerstin   GER   Malterdingen   TV Riegel     
330    Hauptlauf   Mutter, Markus   SUI   Kaisten   VC Kaisten     
357    Hauptlauf   Müller, Andreas   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
385    Hauptlauf   Müller, Dieter   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
229    Hauptlauf   Müller, Dirk   GER   Freiburg   Vegan Runners powered by      
990    M/WJU14/16   Müller, Fanny   GER      TuS Teningen     
436    Hauptlauf   Müller, Florian   GER   Ettenheim   team-speedzone.de     
408    Hauptlauf   Müller, Marianne   GER   St.Peter        
478    Hauptlauf   Müller, Philipp   GER      TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg     
988    M/WJU14/16   Müller, Rufus   GER      TV Riegel     
323    Hauptlauf   Müller, Rüdiger   GER   Bühl   Kein Verein     
790    M/WJU14/16   Münster, Leon   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen     
196    Hauptlauf   Möller, Manuel   GER   Ihringen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
33    Hauptlauf   Möllinger, Sophia   GER   Heidelberg   TSG Heidelberg     
479    Hauptlauf   Neumann, Pepa   GER   Uhldingen        
975    M/WJU14/16   Nibbenhagen, Charlotte   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
417    Hauptlauf   Nickola, Maximilian   GER   Freiburg      SICK Endurance Team.  
253    Hauptlauf   Niessner, Henrik   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
358    Hauptlauf   Nittel, Brigitte   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
687    M/W/KU10   Nönninger, Lukas   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
424    Hauptlauf   Ogando, Erika   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen     
298    Hauptlauf   Orchard, Stephen   GBR   Breisach   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
311    Hauptlauf   Ott, Ann-Kathrin   GER   Freiburg   LC Breisgau     
138    Hauptlauf   Otte, Matthias   GER   Emmendingen   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
267    Hauptlauf   Pabst, Joerg   GER   Herbolzheim   Maximalpuls     
434    Hauptlauf   Patzer, Sarah   GER   Britzingen   TV Britzingen     
474    Hauptlauf   Pauli, Felix   GER   Freiburg   LC Breisgau     
133    Hauptlauf   Petrik, Stephan   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
318    Hauptlauf   Pflüger, Albrecht   GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim   Keine Firma  
9    Hauptlauf   Pigorsch, Florian   GER   Freiburg   sv kirchzarten   Keine Firma  
413    Hauptlauf   Polzer, Stefan   GER   Merzhausen        
10    Hauptlauf   Porsche, Heimo   GER   Pfaffenweiler   AKAVITA-Runners     
41    Hauptlauf   Puder, Robby   GER   Staufen      Keine Firma  
50    Hauptlauf   Puder, Sandra   GER   Staufen        
264    Hauptlauf   Pumple, Steffen   GER   79312        
991    M/WJU14/16   Pöschke, Vanessa   GER      TuS Teningen     
935    M/W/KU12   Quiaba, Luca   GER      TV Eichstetten     
278    Hauptlauf   Rachau, Denis   GER   Freiburg   SV Malterdingen     
958    M/WJU14/16   Rall, Jan Luca   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
962    M/WJU14/16   Rambacher, Franco   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
359    Hauptlauf   Rambla, Patrick   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
184    Hauptlauf   Rapp, Helmut   GER   Rottweil   TSV Rottweil     
285    Hauptlauf   Rasp, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   FunRunners Volksbank Frei   Volksbank Freiburg eG  
992    M/WJU14/16   Rees, Meike   GER      TuS Teningen     
315    Hauptlauf   Reichstein, Harry   GER   Teningen        
125    Hauptlauf   Reulecke, Felix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
321    Hauptlauf   Rieckmann, Martin   GER   Freiburg   Rieckys torture     
305    Hauptlauf   Rieger, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags....     
361    Hauptlauf   Rigl, Anja   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
774    M/W/KU10   Rinklin, Loreen   GER      TV Endingen     
979    M/WJU14/16   Rinklin, Yasmin   GER      TV Endingen     
472    Hauptlauf   Roeske, Thomas   GER   Denzlingen        
198    Hauptlauf   Rombach, Manuel   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
233    Hauptlauf   Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Köndringen     
130    Hauptlauf   Rosenkranz, Frank   GER   Kirchzarten   sv kirchzarten   Keine Firma  
930    M/W/KU12   Roth, Charlotte   GER      SV Malterdingen     
973    M/WJU14/16   Rothacker, Mala   GER   Gottenheim   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
951    M/WJU14/16   Rothweiler, Carina   GER   Donaueschingen   LG Baar     
317    Hauptlauf   Rothweiler, Wolfram   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
412    Hauptlauf   Royal, Manuel   GER   Eschbach   AKAVITA-Runners     
976    M/WJU14/16   Ruf, Benjamin   GER   Emendingen   TB Emmendingen     
409    Hauptlauf   Ruf, Iris   GER   St.Peter        
960    M/WJU14/16   Rumbach, Thorben   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
931    M/W/KU12   Runge, Leonie   GER      TV Endingen     
765    M/W/KU10   Runge, Pia   GER      TV Endingen     
433    Hauptlauf   Ruth, Karl Friedrich   GER   Teningen        
449    Hauptlauf   Saar, Karl   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
177    Hauptlauf   Saar, Patrick   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
316    Hauptlauf   Sachse, Michael   GER   Bahlingen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
326    Hauptlauf   Schaffrik, Hannes   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
42    Hauptlauf   Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
103    Hauptlauf   Scharkesi, Kevin   GER   Gündlingen        
389    Hauptlauf   Schauberick, Jan   GER   Freiburg        
461    Hauptlauf   Schendemann, Marco   GER   Lahr   LG Lahr Geroldseck     
116    Hauptlauf   Scheper, Ludger   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
345    Hauptlauf   Scherzer, Karl   GER   Bötzingen   TV Riegel   Keine Firma  
692    M/W/KU10   Schiele, Sophie   GER      TV Endingen     
269    Hauptlauf   Schiller, Marc   GER   March        
144    Hauptlauf   Schillinger, Norbert   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen   Keine Firma  
936    M/W/KU12   Schindler, Leonie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
151    Hauptlauf   Schinzig, Marco   GER   Schallstadt   Quäl dich laufend     
362    Hauptlauf   Schirk, Klaus   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
369    Hauptlauf   Schirk, Thomas   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
203    Hauptlauf   Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim   TVHerbolzheim     
60    Hauptlauf   Schmechel, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
286    Hauptlauf   Schmid, Ulrike   GER   Tuttlingen        
140    Hauptlauf   Schmidlin, Paul   FRA   Strasbourg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
477    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Christine   GER   Emmendingen   Mittwochslaufgruppe     
19    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Johanna   GER   ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
685    M/W/KU10   Schmidt, Luca   GER   Emmendingen   SC-Gaggenau     
169    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Marco   GER   Lahr        
8    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Maria   GER   Weisweil   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
403    Hauptlauf   Schmidt, Nicole   GER   Teningen   FC Teningen     
983    M/WJU14/16   Schmidt, Sanja   GER      TV Eichstetten     
469    Hauptlauf   Schmutz, Daniel   GER   Teningen        
382    Hauptlauf   Schneider, Heiko   GER   Malterdingen        
955    M/WJU14/16   Schneider, Janina   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
928    M/W/KU12   Schneider, Merle   GER      SV Malterdingen     
483    Hauptlauf   Schneider, Thomas   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
142    Hauptlauf   Schucker, Pascal   GER   Herbolzheim   TNB Malterdingen   Keine Firma  
952    M/WJU14/16   Schuler, Annika   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
407    Hauptlauf   Schuler, Carolin   GER   St.Peter        
171    Hauptlauf   Schultheiß, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
445    Hauptlauf   Schumi, Bruno   GER   Lörrach   LG Brandenkopf     
423    Hauptlauf   Schwab, Rüdiger   GER   Gundelfingen        
141    Hauptlauf   Schwarz-Schmidlin, Madele   GER   Freiburg      Keine Firma  
102    Hauptlauf   Schwarzwälder, Kai-Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   RunningCompany / TV-Denzl   Keine Firma  
484    Hauptlauf   Schweizer, Lars   GER   Donaueschingen   Lauftreff Pfohren     
260    Hauptlauf   Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl   AOK-Running Team   AOK  
451    Hauptlauf   Schüler, Viktoria   GER   Staufen        
452    Hauptlauf   Schäfer, Daniel   GER   Emmendingen        
380    Hauptlauf   Schäfer, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   Skinfit Freiburg  
379    Hauptlauf   Schäfer, Nicole   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   Skinfit Freiburg  
93    Hauptlauf   Schöpflin, Hans-Michael   GER   Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg   PULZ Freiburg  
307    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Marcus   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags....     
174    Hauptlauf   Seiler, Uwe   GER   Wyhl   TV Endingen     
392    Hauptlauf   Sessler, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   Black Forest Trail Runnin     
932    M/W/KU12   Sexauer, Paula   GER      TV Endingen     
942    M/W/KU12   Sibold, Sebastian   GER      TuS Teningen     
299    Hauptlauf   Siedle, Regina   GER   Breisach   Team leistungsdiagnostik.     
126    Hauptlauf   Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler   Keine Firma  
993    M/WJU14/16   Sievers, Justin   GER      TuS Teningen     
284    Hauptlauf   Sikolenko, Kirill   GER   Ihringen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
104    Hauptlauf   Singler, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen   Kein Verein   Volksbank  
200    Hauptlauf   Slamova, Karolina   GER   Kirchzarten        
38    Hauptlauf   Sobiera, Harald   GER   Kirchzarten   sv kirchzarten     
36    Hauptlauf   Sobiera, Leonie   GER   Kirchzarten   sv kirchzarten     
37    Hauptlauf   Sobiera, Tanja   GER   Kirchzarten   sv kirchzarten     
959    M/WJU14/16   Sommer, Marlon   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
949    M/WJU14/16   Spinner, Valentin   GER   Freiburg        
788    M/W/KU10   Sprich, Lukas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
73    Hauptlauf   Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen-Nimburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
121    Hauptlauf   Stapelfeldt, Karen   GER   Kenzingen        
18    Hauptlauf   Steinbach, Sabine   GER   St.Peter        
769    M/W/KU10   Stenner, Anne   GER      TV Endingen     
766    M/W/KU10   Sterz, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
331    Hauptlauf   Steuer, Timo   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
341    Hauptlauf   Stoll, Martin   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
147    Hauptlauf   Storch, Ilse   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
32    Hauptlauf   Striegel, Norbert   GER   Hecklingen   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
17    Hauptlauf   Sturm, Michael   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Fit&Fun Ehrenkirchen   Keine Firma  
463    Hauptlauf   Städtler, Florian   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
780    M/W/KU10   Stöcklin, Mio   GER      TV Eichstetten     
84    Hauptlauf   Teubler, Armin   GER   Murg   rsv bad säckingen     
57    Hauptlauf   Teubler, Volker   GER   Bad Säckingen   LG Hohenfels   Keine Firma  
94    Hauptlauf   Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen   Kein Verein   creativcoiffeur-teufel.de  
35    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Daniel   GER   Freiburg   SV Waldkirch   Keine Firma  
197    Hauptlauf   Thoma, Marco   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
410    Hauptlauf   Thomsen, Kai   GER   Ebringen        
335    Hauptlauf   Tisarzik, Thorsten   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
431    Hauptlauf   Tontsch, Wilhelm   GER   Riegel        
365    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Daniela   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
366    Hauptlauf   Tricomi, Giovanni   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
236    Hauptlauf   Tröber, Daniel   GER   Freiburg      Beschläge Koch GmbH  
443    Hauptlauf   Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
12    Hauptlauf   Uhrig, Andrea   GER   Freiburg        
473    Hauptlauf   Vano, Jose-Joaquin   GER   Freiburg   Max Dog Heavy Weight Runn     
390    Hauptlauf   Venzke, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
375    Hauptlauf   Vetter, Lothar   GER      USC Freiburg     
464    Hauptlauf   Vogel, Valentin   GER   Oberrotweil   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
235    Hauptlauf   Vogelmann, Georg   GER   Rheinhausen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   DAK-Gesundheit  
234    Hauptlauf   Vogelmann, Tina   GER   Rheinhausen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl   DAK-Gesundheit  
68    Hauptlauf   Vogt, Carolin   GER   Freiburg      Keine Firma  
325    Hauptlauf   Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   Team Auszeit   Keine Firma  
950    M/WJU14/16   Vollhardt, Sonja   GER   Winden   Team Auszeit   Keine Firma  
146    Hauptlauf   von Ow, Julia   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
367    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Martin   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
406    Hauptlauf   Wagner, Rolf   GER   Teningen      Team HOTBIKE  
327    Hauptlauf   Wahrheit, Marco   GER   Waldkirch   TNB Malterdingen   Keine Firma  
920    M/W/KU12   Waller, Constanze   GER   Gundelfingen   Tv Gundelfingen     
967    M/WJU14/16   Waller, Justus   GER   Gundelfingen   Tv Gundelfingen     
137    Hauptlauf   Walter, Lucia   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
972    M/WJU14/16   Wangler, Chantal   GER   Bötzingen   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
398    Hauptlauf   Wangler, Gerhard   GER   Schuttertal        
770    M/W/KU10   Warth, Luna   GER      TV Endingen     
368    Hauptlauf   Weber, Carl Anton   GER         ernst+könig GmbH  
15    Hauptlauf   Weber, Florian D.   GER   Freiburg   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
324    Hauptlauf   Weber, Michael   GER   Herbolzheim   team-speedzone.de   Keine Firma  
83    Hauptlauf   Weber, Rudi   GER   St.Peter/Schw.   Kein Verein   Keine Firma  
185    Hauptlauf   Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TuS Sunnyside     
338    Hauptlauf   Wehrle, Christopher   GER   Emmendingen   TV Riegel   Keine Firma  
974    M/WJU14/16   Wehrle, Mira   GER   Emendingen   TB Emmendingen     
308    Hauptlauf   Weigl, Werner   GER   Staufen        
438    Hauptlauf   Weise, Christian   GER   Endingen   Tri-Team-Riegel     
1    Hauptlauf   Weisenberger, Benjamin   GER   Endingen        
440    Hauptlauf   Wendland, Jörg   GER   Fischlingen        
772    M/W/KU10   Wenzel, Jonas   GER      TV Endingen     
771    M/W/KU10   Wenzel, Josefine   GER      TV Endingen     
332    Hauptlauf   Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK-Running Team     
961    M/WJU14/16   Wessels, Christopher   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
943    M/W/KU12   Weth, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
195    Hauptlauf   Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid   GER   Endingen   TB Emmendingen     
981    M/WJU14/16   Wiedeking, Marit   GER      TV Eichstetten     
207    Hauptlauf   Wiedemann, Gertrud   GER   Bad Krozingen   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
984    M/WJU14/16   Wilbur, Ben-Morten   GER      TV Eichstetten     
787    M/W/KU10   Willmann, Nina   GER      TV Riegel     
968    M/WJU14/16   Wissert, Fabian   GER   Riegel   LBZ St.Anton/herzenssache     
971    M/WJU14/16   Wolber, Alexandra   GER   Umkirch   SV Schwarz-Weiß Gottenhei     
393    Hauptlauf   Wolfarth, Yannick   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   1993  
782    M/W/KU10   Würzburger, Giulia   GER      TV Riegel     
212    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Rudi   GER   Eichstetten        
56    Hauptlauf   Zimmermann, Sven   GER   Emmendingen        
376    Hauptlauf   Zitzer, Achim   GER      USC Freiburg     
279    Hauptlauf   Zobel, Alexandra   GER   Freiburg   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     
466    Hauptlauf   Zwönitzer, Antonia   GER   Freiburg   Sick Endurance     
194    Hauptlauf   Zügel, Volker   GER   Köndringen   TNB Malterdingen