Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

6. Kaiserstuhl-Wein-Marathon

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
533    Halbmarath   Ackermann, Rainer   GER   Karlsruhe        
111    50 km   Adam, Marcus   GER   Tübingen        
448    Halbmarath   Allgaier, Alexander   GER   Waldkirch   kein Verein   keine Firma  
920    Team-Cup (   Altmann, Thomas   GER      SF Sportfreunde Ichenheim     
480    Halbmarath   Armbruster, Andrea   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
476    Halbmarath   Armbruster, Eberhard   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
420    Halbmarath   Arp-Wiese, Caren   GER   Weinheim        
726    Nordic Wal   Auer-Meyer, Iris   GER   Emmendingen        
712    Nordic Wal   Bachem, Steffi   GER   Bahlingen      keine Firma  
425    Halbmarath   Bahn, Hans   GER   Ihringen        
213    Kaiserstuh   Bauer, Roland   GER   Tübingen        
445    Halbmarath   Baumann, Thomas   GER   Gundelfingen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
462    Halbmarath   Baur, Roland   GER   Nehren      keine Firma  
28    50 km   Becker, Klaus   GER   Karlsruhe   LT Karlsuruhe     
443    Halbmarath   Behnke, Bernd   GER   Löffingen   LG Baar/ TB Löffingen     
467    Halbmarath   Beier, Michael   GER   Ihringen   Musikverein Ihringen     
457    Halbmarath   Bellert, Richard   GER   Endingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
401    Halbmarath   Bender, Christine   GER   Freiburg      Hoffmann-La Roche AG  
4    100 km Pet   Bergs, Günther   GER   Glanbrücken   TV 1891 Offenbach-Hundhei     
406    Halbmarath   Bergs, Jutta   GER   Glanbrücken   TV 1891 Offenbach-Hundhei     
468    Halbmarath   Berlin, Rüdiger   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
201    Kaiserstuh   Beyer, Stefan   GER   Denzlingen      badenova  
106    50 km   Bigos, Olaf   GER   Uhldingen/Mühlhofen   Hidalgo     
422    Halbmarath   Bilger, Horst   GER   Öhningen        
423    Halbmarath   Bilger, Markus   GER   Öhningen        
926    Team-Cup (   Binek, Dieter   GER      Trinksportverein     
722    Nordic Wal   Bleier, Peter   GER   Freiburg   Tiger Freiburg     
530    Halbmarath   Blessing, Walter   GER   VS-Tannheim   FC Unterkirnach     
509    Halbmarath   Brandt, Lutz   GER   Müllheim      keine Firma  
206    Kaiserstuh   Braun, Wilfried   GER   Dietmannsried   TSV Cambodunung Kempten     
26    100 km Pet   Braun, Wolfgang   GER   Simmerath   LG Mützenich   keine Firma  
432    Halbmarath   Bredemeyer, Dierk   GER   Heitersheim        
444    Halbmarath   Breisacher, Claus   GER   Bahlingen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
915    Team-Cup (   Brendle, Rolf   GER   Heitersheim   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
10    100 km Pet   Brengartner, Frank   GER   Pfaffenweiler   SC Münstertal     
719    Nordic Wal   Brenner, Marlies   GER   Vogtsburg   TV Oberrotweil   keine Firma  
553    Halbmarath   Brenner, Stefan   GER   Vogtsburg-Alt        
504    Halbmarath   Brinkhaus, Udo   GER   Oberhausen   TuS Neumühl     
541    Halbmarath   Brodbeck, Frank   GER   March        
9    100 km Pet   Bröcker, Roman   GER   Reimsbach   FC-Reimsbach     
112    50 km   Buber, Bernhard   GER   Iffezheim        
526    Halbmarath   Burgert, Thomas   GER   Ballrechten-Dott.   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
494    Halbmarath   Burghart, Harald   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten   keine Firma  
492    Halbmarath   Burs, Reinhard   GER   March        
538    Halbmarath   Bühler, Bernd   GER   Herbolzheim        
29    50 km   Casper, Alain   GER   Schiltigheim        
528    Halbmarath   Dahl, Martina   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
527    Halbmarath   Dahl, Rainer   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
534    Halbmarath   Dattler, Gerd   GER   Vogtsburg      Stadtverwaltung Breisach  
216    Kaiserstuh   Dewald, Monika   GER   Offenburg   LFV Schutterwald   Melzer u. Partner, Lahr  
410    Halbmarath   Dilger, Bernd   GER   Furtwangen        
409    Halbmarath   Dilger, Heike   GER   Furtwangen        
8    100 km Pet   Dorner, Jens   GER   Langenwetzendorf        
441    Halbmarath   Dr. Kramer, Ursula   GER   Waldkrich   kein Verein   keine Firma  
465    Halbmarath   Dr. Walter, Andrea   GER   Breisach      keine Firma  
466    Halbmarath   Dr. Walter, Bernd   GER   Breisach      keine Firma  
524    Halbmarath   Dreher, Peter   GER   Sasbach   kein Verein   keine Firma  
554    Halbmarath   Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   USC Freiburg     
901    Team-Cup (   Dräger, Karin   GER   Freiburg   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
455    Halbmarath   Dräger, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
415    Halbmarath   Duffner, Volkmar   GER   Endingen        
234    Kaiserstuh   Dufner, Josef   GER   Winden      keine Firma  
235    Kaiserstuh   Dufner, Siegfried   GER   Winden      keine Firma  
558    Halbmarath   Durst, Ulli   GER   Breisach        
208    Kaiserstuh   Duwe, Klaus   GER   Baden-Baden        
701    Nordic Wal   Duwe, Margot   GER   Baden-Baden        
231    Kaiserstuh   Döring, Klaus   GER   Breisach   RV Edelweiss Merdingen   keine Firma  
909    Team-Cup (   Edelmann, Simone   GER      VdH Wyhl     
489    Halbmarath   Eder, Ulrich   GER   Mössingen   -   keine Firma  
928    Team-Cup (   Ehret-Weber, Wolfgang   GER      Trinksportverein     
552    Halbmarath   Engels, Anne   GER   Schallstadt-Mengen        
523    Halbmarath   Ette, Thomas   GER   Kenzingen   TV Herbolzheim     
219    Kaiserstuh   Faller, Rita   GER   Au   kein Verein   keine Firma  
436    Halbmarath   Flach, Ulrich   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
718    Nordic Wal   Fleig, Christine   GER   Endingen      keine Firma  
506    Halbmarath   Fleig, Martin   GER   Endingen   -Team X-Treme Endingen   keine Firma  
227    Kaiserstuh   Flesch, Herbert   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   Kaiserstuhl Runners     
508    Halbmarath   Flesch, Michael   GER   Vogtsburg   TUS Oberrotweil   keine Firma  
413    Halbmarath   Fortwängler, Gunar   GER   Freiburg        
240    Kaiserstuh   Frank, Lothar   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
498    Halbmarath   Franz, Thomas   GER   Stuttgart      medienformer GmbH  
542    Halbmarath   Frey, Lothar   GER   Breisach   TV Breisach     
19    100 km Pet   Fritsch, Rainer   GER   Markt Erlbach   TSV Markt Erlbach     
6    50 km   Fröhlich, Siegfried   GER   Ammerbuch   TSV Kiebingen     
921    Team-Cup (   Fuchs, Annette   GER      Anden Staffette     
924    Team-Cup (   Fuchs, Hermann   GER      Anden Staffette     
923    Team-Cup (   Fuchs, Ralf   GER      Anden Staffette     
544    Halbmarath   Gabler, Rudy   GER   Bötzingen        
491    Halbmarath   Gantert, Hesso   GER   Elzach   Feuerwehr Elzach     
110    50 km   Garel, Patrick   GER   Iffezheim   L.S.G. Iffezheim     
535    Halbmarath   Geiser, Gerd   GER   Vogtsburg   Stadtkapelle Burkheim   Badenova  
483    Halbmarath   Gerber, Philipp   GER   Gutach      keine Firma  
709    Nordic Wal   Geringer, Claudia   GER   Endingen        
907    Team-Cup (   Glöckner, Thomas   GER      VdH Wyhl     
488    Halbmarath   Gnauck, Alexander   GER   Stuttgart      medienformer GmbH  
202    Kaiserstuh   Goldbach, Rolf   GER   Gundelfingen   RC-Pommes-Ruhr     
529    Halbmarath   Grabe, Axel   GER   Bad Krozingen      Hauptzollamt Lörrach  
521    Halbmarath   Griebel, Jürgen   GER   Endingen   -FV Sasbach   keine Firma  
407    Halbmarath   Guensch, Ulrich   GER   Eichstetten        
437    Halbmarath   Gutknecht, Andreas   GER   Ihringen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
429    Halbmarath   Güner, Günter   GER   Villingen-Schwenningen        
503    Halbmarath   Gäßler, Gerhard   GER   Kippenheim   TV Kippenheim   keine Firma  
451    Halbmarath   Haberstroh, Manuel   GER   Waldkirch   SG Spk.Freiburg-Nördliche   Spk.Freiburg-Nördlicher B  
456    Halbmarath   Hacker, Klaus   GER   Eichstetten   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
224    Kaiserstuh   Hafner, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg      keine Firma  
230    Kaiserstuh   Hamann, Jens   GER   Reutlingen        
477    Halbmarath   Hamm, Roland   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
516    Halbmarath   Hartstein-Nierhaus, Kirst   GER   Emmendingen        
485    Halbmarath   Hauser-Siebold, Ulrike   GER   Vogtsburg        
229    Kaiserstuh   Heck, Norbert   GER   Bahlingen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
11    100 km Pet   Heilbock, Jürgen   GER   Frankfurt   PSV Blau Gelb     
30    50 km   Heinrich, Gert   GER   VS-Schwenningen   FSV Schwenningen     
419    Halbmarath   Heinzmann, Martin   GER   Gutach   TuS Gutach e.V.     
408    Halbmarath   Herbstritt, Günter   GER   Waldkirch        
211    Kaiserstuh   Hesse, Simone   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
705    Nordic Wal   Hinterseh, Tanja   GER   Vogtsburg        
470    Halbmarath   Hipp, Roland   GER   Freiburg      keine Firma  
228    Kaiserstuh   Hirth, Edgar   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
902    Team-Cup (   Hirzler, Stefan   GER   Endingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
927    Team-Cup (   Hohenegger, Wilhelm   GER      Trinksportverein     
104    50 km   Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes   GER   Heidelberg   TSV 05 Rot     
460    Halbmarath   Huber, Wilfried   GER   Karlsruhe   Karlsruher Versicherungen   keine Firma  
458    Halbmarath   Hunkler, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   SG Spk.Freiburg-Nördliche   Spk.Freiburg-Nördlicher B  
442    Halbmarath   Häußermann, Axel   GER   Neuried-Ichenheim   kein Verein   keine Firma  
499    Halbmarath   Höfflin, Michael   GER   Breisach        
486    Halbmarath   Jakob, Volker   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen   keine Firma  
105    50 km   Jakobus, Ulrich   GER   Weil im Schönbuch   Helderberg Harriers     
424    Halbmarath   Jetter, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen   Polizei Freiburg     
22    100 km Pet   Jost, Karl-Heinz   GER   Kiel   TUS H/M Kiel / 100 MC     
226    Kaiserstuh   Jurytko, Jürgen   GER   Müllheim   LCR Breisgau     
473    Halbmarath   Jurytko, Ute   GER   Müllheim   TV-Müllheim     
903    Team-Cup (   Kaiser, Jürgen   GER   Kenzingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
918    Team-Cup (   Kary, Uwe   GER      SF Sportfreunde Ichenheim     
427    Halbmarath   Keller, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
13    50 km   Kern, Frank   GER   Elzach   Pontiggia Racing Team     
472    Halbmarath   Kern, Torsten   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten   keine Firma  
511    Halbmarath   Klattenhoff, Uwe   GER   Ettenheim-Münchweier        
543    Halbmarath   Klaus, Barbara   GER   Bötzingen        
513    Halbmarath   Klein, Markus   GER   Endingen      keine Firma  
447    Halbmarath   Kloos, Axel   GER   Ettenheim        
113    50 km   Klorer, Peter   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
412    Halbmarath   Klosa, Uwe   GER   Bötzingen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
549    Halbmarath   Kluge, Axel   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
704    Nordic Wal   Knoedler-Meier, Heidi   GER   Wyhl        
720    Nordic Wal   Knöbel, Melanie   GER   Vogtsburg   TUS Oberrotweil     
515    Halbmarath   Knöller, Klaus   GER   Breisach      keine Firma  
912    Team-Cup (   Koch, Ulrich   GER   Heitersheim   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
713    Nordic Wal   Kopf, Liselotte   GER   Vogtsburg        
209    Kaiserstuh   Koppler, Sven   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
239    Kaiserstuh   Kornfeld, Jörg   GER   Forchheim        
101    50 km   Koschlitzki, Norbert   GER   Duisburg   Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e     
904    Team-Cup (   Kosog, Anja   GER   Endingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
505    Halbmarath   Kraemer, Nikolaus   GER   Endingen ak.K.        
24    100 km Pet   Kraft, Anton   GER   Ubstadt-Weiher   TVE Weiher     
236    Kaiserstuh   Kraft, Michael   GER   Frankfurt      keine Firma  
426    Halbmarath   Kroschel, Gregor   GER   Gundelfingen        
1    100 km Pet   Krüger, Michael   GER   Bad Krozingen   TV Pfaffenweiler     
16    50 km   Kuckert, Thomas   GER   Zerbst   TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst     
433    Halbmarath   Kuhn, Regine   GER   Freiburg   kein verein   keine Firma  
559    Halbmarath   Kußler, Nina   GER   Emmendingen        
440    Halbmarath   König, Hannes   GER   Wyhl   FFW Wyhl     
717    Nordic Wal   König, Heinz   GER   Wyhl        
225    Kaiserstuh   König, Manfred   GER   Appenweier   SC Önsbach   keine Firma  
438    Halbmarath   König, Martin   GER   Endingen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
555    Halbmarath   Labella, Luigi   GER   Freiburg   FFW March     
449    Halbmarath   Lahres, Hans-Peter   GER   Karlsruhe   Karlsruher Versicherungen   keine Firma  
450    Halbmarath   Lahres, Mechthild   GER   Karlsruhe   Karlsruher Versicherungen   keine Firma  
232    Kaiserstuh   Landwehr, Herbert   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
556    Halbmarath   Lang, Oswald   GER   Hohberg   DAV Offenburg     
501    Halbmarath   Lapschansky, Bernd   GER   Ihringen      keine Firma  
536    Halbmarath   Leber, Jan   GER   Wyhl   -   keine Firma  
403    Halbmarath   Leddin, Holger   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
207    Kaiserstuh   Leipold, Heike   GER   Pfaffenweiler   SC Münstertal     
214    Kaiserstuh   Liebermann, Brigitte   GER   Wasenweiler   TV Ihringen     
5    100 km Pet   Lieder, Viktor   GER   Daun   Gerolsteiner LGV   Gerolsteiner Brunnen GmbH  
222    Kaiserstuh   Lieser, Jürgen   GER   Wittnau   USC Freiburg     
402    Halbmarath   Linke-Rothenberg, Romy   GER   Essen   Ruhr-Uni-Bochum     
551    Halbmarath   Linsenmeier, Arno   GER   Schallstadt   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
911    Team-Cup (   Locherer, Sabrina   GER   Heitersheim   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
550    Halbmarath   Lutz, Sonja   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
428    Halbmarath   Löffler, Jürgen   GER   Appenweier   Nicoles Lauftreff     
414    Halbmarath   Maicher, Bertold   GER   Bad Krozingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun     
461    Halbmarath   Materna, Nicole   GER   Nehren   -   keine Firma  
212    Kaiserstuh   Matusza, Helga   GER   Freiburg   Gundelfinger TS     
18    50 km   Maushard, Dirk   GER   Baden-Baden   TV Sandweier     
109    50 km   Mayer, Gernot   GER   Schallstadt   TV Pfaffenweiler   keine Firma  
514    Halbmarath   Meier, Erich   GER   Badenweiler   MRSC Badenweiler   keine Firma  
522    Halbmarath   Meier, Simone   GER   Endingen        
217    Kaiserstuh   Melms, Siegfried   GER   Baden-Baden   TV Ebersteinburg     
517    Halbmarath   Metzger, Georg   GER   Mannheim   kk-laufschule     
723    Nordic Wal   Metzger, Vera   GER   Freiburg   Tiger Freiburg     
510    Halbmarath   Michalec, Karl-Heinz   GER   Freiburg   Tunibergläufer TV Tiengen     
500    Halbmarath   Mitternacht, Petra   GER   Ihringen      keine Firma  
502    Halbmarath   Mohr, Oliver   GER           
435    Halbmarath   Moser, Michael   GER   Winden   TV Kollnau-Gutach   keine Firma  
539    Halbmarath   Mühl, Johannes   GER   March   RV Holzhausen     
23    100 km Pet   Müller, Markus   GER   Mainz        
452    Halbmarath   Münch, Kirsten   GER   Denzlingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
418    Halbmarath   Möllinger, Bernd   GER   Staufen   Jobfit e.V., Staufen     
3    100 km Pet   Nierbauer, Kai-Uwe   GER   Niedernhausen        
454    Halbmarath   Offenburger, Marion   GER   Sasbach   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
520    Halbmarath   Ott, Josef   GER   Breisach   ASV-Niederrimsingen   keine Firma  
17    50 km   Perk, Henning   GER   Meppen   kein Verein     
446    Halbmarath   Pfaff, Oliver   GER   Ettenheim   kein Verein   keine Firma  
495    Halbmarath   Pfefferle, Markus   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal   keine Firma  
525    Halbmarath   Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   TuS Teningen     
238    Kaiserstuh   Preisler, Horst   GER   Hamburg        
905    Team-Cup (   Rasp, Markus   GER   Riegel   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
479    Halbmarath   Rath, Giesela   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
475    Halbmarath   Rath, Willi   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
14    100 km Pet   Rathgeber, Dieter   GER   Arnsberg   Tus Bruchhausen     
416    Halbmarath   Ratzer, Johannes   GER   Breisach        
716    Nordic Wal   Raufer, Monika   GER   Vogtsburg        
464    Halbmarath   Reber, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg      keine Firma  
210    Kaiserstuh   Reh, Hubertus   GER   Bad Krozingen   100 Marathon Club Deutsch     
922    Team-Cup (   Reichenbach, Stefanie   GER      Anden Staffette     
707    Nordic Wal   Rieflin, Renate   GER   Vogtsburg-Bickensohl        
531    Halbmarath   Riesterer, Adrian   GER   Badenweiler      Volksbank Müllheim  
908    Team-Cup (   Ritter, Volker   GER      VdH Wyhl     
547    Halbmarath   Rost, Phillip   GER   Endingen   TuS Teningen     
27    100 km Pet   Ruhland, Alois   GER   Dingolfing        
725    Nordic Wal   Ruth, Irene   GER   Endingen        
405    Halbmarath   Salemka, René   GER   Dernbach   Lauftreff Heimbach-Weis     
404    Halbmarath   Salemka, Sylvia   GER   Dernbach   Lauftreff Heimbach-Weis     
560    Halbmarath   Salinger, Brigitte   GER   Langgous        
215    Kaiserstuh   Schaetzle, Heinz   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
463    Halbmarath   Scherer, Lothar   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
913    Team-Cup (   Scherer, Regina   GER   Heitersheim   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
223    Kaiserstuh   Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV RW Glottertal   keine Firma  
711    Nordic Wal   Schindler, Franz   GER   Bahlingen      keine Firma  
12    100 km Pet   Schmidt, Bernd   GER   Bühl-Eisental   Sportclub Eisental     
708    Nordic Wal   Schmitt, Ingrid   GER   Wyhl        
25    50 km   Schmitz, Michaele   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
714    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Sonja   GER   Vogtsburg        
715    Nordic Wal   Schneider, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg        
103    50 km   Schneiderchen, Klaus   GER   Kippenheim   TV Kippenheim     
21    100 km Pet   Schoch, Jürgen   GER   München   Forstenrieder SC     
421    Halbmarath   Schrenk, Dietmar   GER   Gutach   TuS Gutach e. V.     
518    Halbmarath   Schulz, Stephan   GER   Stuttgart   SG-Stern   keine Firma  
914    Team-Cup (   Schwarz, Alfons   GER   Heitersheim   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd   Volksbank Breisgau-Süd  
546    Halbmarath   Schweigler, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten   Vörstetter TV     
532    Halbmarath   Schweizer, Josef   GER   Bollschweil        
548    Halbmarath   Schwär, Ronald   GER   Endingen        
481    Halbmarath   Schütz, Eckart   GER   Gundelfingen      keine Firma  
430    Halbmarath   Seebacher, Wolfgang   GER   March        
218    Kaiserstuh   Seifert, Rolf   GER   Rheinhausen   kk-laufschule     
496    Halbmarath   Sillmann, Bernd   GER   Endingen   MV Königschaffhausen   keine Firma  
411    Halbmarath   Simons, Gerrit   GER   Lörrach   Vitra Running Team     
484    Halbmarath   Sprich, Renate   GER   Ihringen        
929    Team-Cup (   Späth, Peter   GER      Trinksportverein     
703    Nordic Wal   Steinhart, Peter   GER   Vogtsburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
910    Team-Cup (   Steiniger, Rolf   GER      VdH Wyhl     
478    Halbmarath   Stoll, Gabi   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
474    Halbmarath   Stoll, Werner   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
205    Kaiserstuh   Straatmann, Manfred   GER   Feldkirchen   LG Amper - Würm     
221    Kaiserstuh   Straub, Birgit   GER   Denzlingen        
482    Halbmarath   Strauch, Axel   GER   Lahr        
537    Halbmarath   Streib, Thomas   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
107    50 km   Sturm, Hans-Georg   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
453    Halbmarath   Sturm, Kirsten   GER   Gundelfingen   Volksbank Freiburg Funrun   Volksbank Freiburg  
102    50 km   Stürmer, Markus   GER   St. Blasien - Albtal   Skiclub St. Blasien     
490    Halbmarath   Temmes, Klaus Peter   GER   Freiburg   kein Verein   keine Firma  
721    Nordic Wal   Thoma, Hermann   GER   Freiburg        
702    Nordic Wal   Thumulka, Antina   GER   Reute   TV Reute     
233    Kaiserstuh   Treffeisen, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   Tunibergläufer TV Tiengen   keine Firma  
519    Halbmarath   Trescher, Bernhard   GER   Freiburg   SV Kappel     
724    Nordic Wal   Tröber-Werner, Rosi   GER   Freiburg   Tiger Freiburg     
540    Halbmarath   Tschoepe, Gerhard   GER   Freiburg        
431    Halbmarath   Tworeck, Annette   GER   Freiburg        
471    Halbmarath   Uhl, Walter   GER   Achern   kein Verein   keine Firma  
557    Halbmarath   Vitt, Jürgen   GER   Mahlberg   LG Rust     
220    Kaiserstuh   Vogel, Valentin   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   Kaiserstuhl Runners   keine Firma  
15    100 km Pet   Wagenblatt, Bertram   GER   Heidelberg   TSV 05 Rot     
434    Halbmarath   Wahrer, Sandra   GER   Vogtsburg-Bickensohl   kein Verein   keine Firma  
20    100 km Pet   Wallesch, Rene   GER   Geesthacht   100 Marathon Club     
916    Team-Cup (   Walter, Claudia   GER      SF Sportfreunde Ichenheim     
919    Team-Cup (   Walter, Martina   GER      SF Sportfreunde Ichenheim     
917    Team-Cup (   Walter, Tobias   GER      SF Sportfreunde Ichenheim     
497    Halbmarath   Wasem, Rolf   GER   Waldachtal   Leichtathletik Club LC Wa     
2    100 km Pet   Weber, Claudia   GER   Waltrop   GV Waltrop     
439    Halbmarath   Weber, Maik   GER   Ihringen   kein Verein   keine Firma  
906    Team-Cup (   Weber, Stephan   GER   Wyhl   VdH Wyhl     
710    Nordic Wal   Weber, Ute   GER   Reute   TV Reute     
203    Kaiserstuh   Weiss, Maik   GER   Stuttgart   concierge SERVICES   concierge SERVICES  
493    Halbmarath   Weisse, Markus   GER   Herrenberg        
487    Halbmarath   Weissenbach, Kurt   GER   Stuttgart   -Ensinger Team   keine Firma  
925    Team-Cup (   Wendle, Winfried   GER      Anden Staffette     
7    100 km Pet   Wenning, Thomas   GER   Bocholt   Bocholter WSV   team3 Beratung  
545    Halbmarath   Wevelsiep, Lutz   GER   Lörrach        
459    Halbmarath   Winterhalter, Elvira   GER   Müllheim   TUS Badenweiler   keine Firma  
507    Halbmarath   Wißler, Nathan   GER   Bötzingen      keine Firma  
706    Nordic Wal   Wolf, Sabine   GER   Vogtsburg      keine Firma  
469    Halbmarath   Zepner, Peter   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim   keine Firma  
512    Halbmarath   Zimmermann, Rosemarie   GER   Endingen        
417    Halbmarath   Zitzer, Achim   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg