Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

1. Teninger Sommerlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
25    Schülerinn   Agostini, Juan   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
161    M/W KU12   Alsaeed, Amani   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
123    M/W KU10   Alsaeed, Manal   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
215    Schüler/in   Alsaeed, Tahani   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
103    M/W KU10   Asaad, Ari   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
113    M/W KU10   Aslan, Siyar   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
633    Lauf 5km   Assaad, Ari   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
174    M/W KU12   Bader, Max   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
3    Schülerinn   Bauer, Amelie   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
587    Lauf 10km   Bauser, Katrin   GER   Teningen        
145    M/W KU10   Becker, Ian   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
49    Schülerinn   Behringer, Marie   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
188    M/W KU12   Berg, Fabienne Renee   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
116    M/W KU10   Bibo Piso, Pascal   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
211    Schüler/in   Bilici, Erkan   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
597    Lauf 10km   Blum, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg        
247    Lauf 5km   Blust, Tobias   GER      DRK EM     
2    Schülerinn   Boos, Jana   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
55    Schülerinn   Borchert, Dennis   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
75    Schülerinn   Brandenburg, Finn   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
76    Schülerinn   Braun, Hanna   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
85    Schülerinn   Braun, Maxima   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
61    Schülerinn   Breisacher, Alessa   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
659    Lauf 5km   Brucker, Silke   GER   Malterdingen        
94    Schülerinn   Buchta, Alexa   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
4    Schülerinn   Buderer, Dennis   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
110    M/W KU10   Buderer, Lara   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
596    Lauf 10km   Buderer, Simone   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
648    Lauf 5km   Burtsche, Eva   GER   Teningen-Köndringen        
146    M/W KU10   Burtsche, Feline   GER           
217    Schüler/in   Burtsche, Johannes   GER           
635    Lauf 5km   Bury, Hans   GER   Herbolzheim   Bewegung Heckenland     
653    Lauf 5km   Bury, Petra   GER   Herbolzheim   Bewegung Heckenland     
643    Lauf 5km   Buscema, Salvatore   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
173    M/W KU12   Busche, Amelie   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
1    Schülerinn   Busche, Niklas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
29    Schülerinn   Bühler, Andreas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
181    M/W KU12   Bührer, Anne   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
155    Schülerinn   Bührer, Oliver   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
38    Schülerinn   Bührer, Sebastian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
589    Lauf 10km   Bührle, Sandra   GER   Freiburg        
592    Lauf 10km   Bär, Oliver   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
137    M/W KU10   Bär, Romina   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
599    Lauf 10km   Böhme, Sebastian   GER   Teningen        
605    Lauf 10km   Cordier, Andreas   GER   Teningen   Kiwanis Emmendingen   Anwaltskanzlei A. Cordier  
194    M/W KU10   Danciu, Raul   GER      Johann-Peter-Grundschule      
160    Schülerinn   De Smead, Domi   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
167    M/W KU12   Dehmer, Silas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
576    Lauf 10km   Deistler, Daniel   GER   Endingen   -   -  
640    Lauf 5km   Dettling-Klein, Gabriele   GER   Denzlingen        
120    M/W KU10   Di Federico, Malea   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
138    M/W KU10   Di Nicolantonio, Daniel   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
99    Schülerinn   Dickele, Simon   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
644    Lauf 5km   Dinkel, Tamara   GER   Riegel      LEKKERLAND  
196    Lauf 10km   Disch, Heinz   GER           
566    Lauf 10km   Dressel, Alex   GER   Wyhl        
42    Schülerinn   Duhr, Robin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
591    Lauf 10km   Dörle, Sina   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim   -  
144    M/W KU10   East, Liam   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
67    Schülerinn   Ebner, Sarah   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
218    Schüler/in   Ehret, Diana   GER      TuS Teningen     
583    Lauf 10km   Ehrler, Carmen   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
79    Schülerinn   Eichstädt, Justus   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
11    Schülerinn   Engler, Lea   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
582    Lauf 10km   Erhardt, Daniela   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
207    Schüler/in   Erhardt, Lilly   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
107    M/W KU10   Erhardt, Mara   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
621    Lauf 5km   Erle, Johannes   GER   Emmendingen        
43    Schülerinn   Ernst, Maya   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
26    Schülerinn   Feiner, Leann   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
598    Lauf 10km   Feißt, Heike   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
105    M/W KU10   Feißt, Peter   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
114    M/W KU10   Felder, David   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
80    Schülerinn   Finkbeiner, Luca   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
241    Lauf 5km   Fischer, Felix   GER         Fischer Spezialgeräte  
44    Schülerinn   Fischer, Jana   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
192    Schülerinn   Fischer, Jano   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
65    Schülerinn   Fischer, Jule   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
175    M/W KU12   Fischer, Nils   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
37    Schülerinn   Fleig, Max   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
168    M/W KU12   Friedrich, Niklas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
165    M/W KU12   Funk, Sophia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
208    Schüler/in   Fusco, Jolina   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
572    Lauf 10km   Ganter, Susanne   GER   Waldkirch        
124    M/W KU10   Gasser, Laura   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
243    Lauf 5km   Geigenbauer, Adrian   GER      DRK EM     
630    Lauf 5km   Geiger, Sebastian   GER   Emmendingen        
600    Lauf 10km   Geist, Jana   GER   Eichstetten        
580    Lauf 10km   Geist, Katja   GER   Ihringen        
210    Schüler/in   Gerber, Justin   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
148    M/W KU10   Gerber, Svenja   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
122    M/W KU10   Gerspacher, Lia   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
112    M/W KU10   Geue, Luca   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
92    Schülerinn   Globisch, Iris   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
182    M/W KU12   Glück, Sophia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
649    Lauf 5km   Goldschmidt, Jan   GER   Ringsheim        
118    M/W KU10   Grabowski, Giulia   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
586    Lauf 10km   Grabowski, Jessica   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
109    M/W KU10   Grabowski, Marlon   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
153    Lauf 5km   Graf, Ingrid   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
220    Lauf 5km   Graf, Jürgen   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
151    M/W KU12   Graf, Lea   GER   Vörstetten   Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
152    M/W KU10   Graf, Marie   GER   Vörstetten   Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
238    Lauf 5km   Green, Ernest   GER         Fischer Spezialgeräte  
119    M/W KU10   Gutjahr, Cedric   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
187    Schüler/in   Gutmüller, Fabio   GER      TV Sexau     
108    M/W KU10   Gärtner, Timo   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
191    Schülerinn   Gäßler, Lisa   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
595    Lauf 10km   Göhringer, Thomas   GER   Lahr/Schwarzwald      1960  
71    Schülerinn   Haas, Jonas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
8    Schülerinn   Haas, Lucas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
62    Schülerinn   Hamm, Söncke   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
82    Schülerinn   Hamschmidt, Stella   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
603    Lauf 10km   Haug, Christian   GER   Eichstetten      Haug  
567    Lauf 10km   Hauschel, Jochen   GER   Wyhl   Hohenzollern/Hausberg Tra     
634    Lauf 5km   Heise, Diana   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
102    M/W KU10   Heise, Robin   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
604    Lauf 10km   Henninger, Hannes   GER   Sasbach a.K.        
57    Schülerinn   Henninger, Jonas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
126    Schülerinn   Hermann, Ilia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
16    Schülerinn   Hess, Nino   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
221    Lauf 10km   Hill, Benjamin   GER           
250    Lauf 5km   Hilpert, Jochen   GER      DRK EM     
249    Lauf 5km   Hilpert, Jola   GER      DRK EM     
159    Schülerinn   Hipp, Marius   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
149    M/W KU10   Hirzler, Luca   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
625    Lauf 5km   Honal, Laura   GER   Wittnau        
64    Schülerinn   Hoyer, Hanna   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
242    Lauf 5km   Huber, Gabriele   GER      DRK EM     
646    Lauf 5km   Huber, Nicole   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
235    Lauf 5km   Hummel, Jasmin   GER      TV Riegel     
156    Schülerinn   Hüglin, Hanna   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
246    Lauf 5km   Hämmerle, Leonie   GER      DRK EM     
47    Schülerinn   Höfflin, Sina   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
584    Lauf 10km   Hörth, Gustav   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
244    Lauf 5km   Imping, Hanne   GER      DRK EM     
140    M/W KU10   Irmakci, Leyla   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
90    M/W KU12   Ivanova, Konstance   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
585    Lauf 10km   Jenne, Peter   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
72    Schülerinn   Jenny, Arif   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
117    M/W KU10   Jost, Leon   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1c     
73    Schülerinn   Junker, Alexa   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
24    Schülerinn   Jägle, Janis   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
40    Schülerinn   Kacza, Kevin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
240    Lauf 5km   Kaiser, Nicole   GER         Fischer Spezialgeräte  
111    M/W KU10   Kasler, Lasse   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
51    Schülerinn   Kastrati, Edi   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
48    Schülerinn   Kaufmann, Jasmin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
52    Schülerinn   Kaufmann, Loris   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
237    Lauf 5km   Kern, Claudia   GER           
655    Lauf 5km   Kern, Günter   GER   Teningen        
27    Schülerinn   Kersting, Kevin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
50    Schülerinn   Keusgen, Max   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
20    Schülerinn   Kietz, Hannes   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
9    Schülerinn   Kirner, Jana   GER   Teningen        
134    M/W KU10   Kirner, Julian   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
658    Lauf 5km   Klank, Joachim   GER   Malterdingen        
637    Lauf 5km   Klein, Peter   GER   Denzlingen        
186    M/W KU12   Kleinhans, Louis   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
93    Schülerinn   Knöchlein, Kim   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
53    Schülerinn   Koch, Aaron   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
568    Lauf 10km   Koch, Alysha   GER   Ebringen      Frau  
157    Schülerinn   Kopfmann, Sophia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
654    Lauf 5km   Kozan, Roland   GER   Sexau      Fa.Enderle  
642    Lauf 5km   Krams, Julian   GER   Teningen        
54    Schülerinn   Kreutner, Mirco   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
204    Schüler/in   Kupsch, Niklas   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 4a     
150    Schülerinn   Kuske, Samantha   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
89    Schülerinn   Kuske, Samuel   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
128    M/W KU10   Kuske, Saphira   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
172    M/W KU12   Kühn, Lucy   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
18    Schülerinn   Köhler, Felix   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
15    Schülerinn   König, Alex   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
130    M/W KU10   Laier, Johann   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
193    M/W KU10   Laier, Johanna   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
125    M/W KU10   Laier, Lilly   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
129    M/W KU10   Laier, Sarah   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
570    Lauf 10km   Landerer, Dirk   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
96    Schülerinn   Lautenschlager, Christoph   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
141    M/W KU10   Lehmann, Tiffany   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
154    Schülerinn   Leonhardt, Bastian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
132    M/W KU10   Lichy, Cara   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
162    M/W KU12   Lichy, Noah   GER   Teningen        
60    Schülerinn   Lima de Paiva, Anne   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
81    Schülerinn   Lipp, Marco   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
33    Schülerinn   Ljubic, Dalibor   GER   Freiburg        
169    M/W KU12   Lorenz, Florian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
183    M/W KU12   Lubig, Mia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
13    Schülerinn   Luckmann, Lisa-Marie   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
176    M/W KU12   Luna Garcia, Paul   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
97    Schülerinn   Maier, Simon   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
39    Schülerinn   Markstahler, Dennis   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
100    Lauf 10km   Marquedant, Wolfgang   GER      LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz     
639    Lauf 5km   Martinez de Albeniz Seema   GER   Teningen      Dentaltechnik Jürgen Rund  
7    Schülerinn   Maurer, Alina   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
213    Schüler/in   Maurer, Milena   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
593    Lauf 10km   Meichelbeck, Angelika   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
579    Lauf 10km   Meichelbeck, Christian   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
143    M/W KU10   Meichelbeck, Jannik   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
198    Lauf 10km   Meier, Daniel   GER      DRK EM     
236    Lauf 5km   Mlakar, Niko   GER           
136    M/W KU10   Muffler, Moritz   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
203    Schüler/in   Mulaku, Olsa   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 4a     
131    M/W KU10   Mulaku, Oltijon   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
195    Lauf 10km   Müller, Elke   GER           
84    Schülerinn   Müller, Fabian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
127    M/W KU10   Müller, Hannes   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
104    M/W KU10   Müller, Noemi   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1b     
58    Schülerinn   Männer, Jonas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
631    Lauf 5km   Nagel, Isabella   GER   Waldkirch        
233    Lauf 5km   Nagel, Isabella   GER           
28    Schülerinn   Napolitano, Mario   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
209    Schüler/in   Narman, Hamza   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
641    Lauf 5km   Narman, Sitta   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS     
32    Schülerinn   Nutz, Kim   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
147    M/W KU10   Omeirat, Sarah   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
245    Lauf 5km   Osterholt, Norman   GER      DRK EM     
647    Lauf 5km   Oswald, Philipp   GER   Emmendingen        
636    Lauf 5km   Oswald, Stephanie   GER   Emmendingen        
86    Schülerinn   Ott, Maribel   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
98    Schülerinn   Ott, Marius   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
577    Lauf 10km   Ott, Rüdiger   GER   Teningen        
177    M/W KU12   Pannen, Hannes   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
184    M/W KU12   Papenfuß, Sina   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
222    Lauf 10km   Platz, Oliver   GER           
590    Lauf 10km   Porsche, Heimo   GER   Pfaffenweiler   AKAVITA-Runners     
68    Schülerinn   Proksch, Niklas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
135    M/W KU10   Raci, Fiona   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2a     
164    M/W KU12   Raige, Kenneth   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
178    M/W KU12   Rau, Fabian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
30    Schülerinn   Rees, Annika   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
622    Lauf 5km   Rock, Victoria   GER   Teningen        
632    Lauf 5km   Rosenfeldt, Ulrike   GER   Riegel      LEKKERLAND  
189    M/W KU12   Roth, Charlotte   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
652    Lauf 5km   Rothfuß, Nick   GER   Bahlingen        
651    Lauf 5km   Rothfuß, Thomas   GER   Bahlingen        
121    M/W KU10   Ruth, Jona   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
35    Schülerinn   Santacroce, Lidia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
650    Lauf 5km   Saum, Christian   GER   Ringsheim        
179    Lauf 5km   Scheuermann, Elke   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
115    M/W KU10   Scheuermann, Ida   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
6    Schülerinn   Schienle, Marco   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
594    Lauf 10km   Schikofski, Tim   GER   Teningen      Dentaltechnik Jürgen Rund  
197    Lauf 5km   Schillinger, Johannes   GER      SV Heimbach     
10    Schülerinn   Schmid, Dominik   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
588    Lauf 10km   Schmidt, Katja   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
70    Schülerinn   Schmidt, Kimi   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
200    M/W KU12   Schmidt, Lena   GER           
74    Schülerinn   Schmidt, Marie   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
19    Schülerinn   Schmidt, Mika   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
205    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Selina   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 4c     
158    Lauf 10km   Schneider, Heiko   GER           
661    Lauf 5km   Schneider, Iris   GER   Malterdingen        
95    Schülerinn   Schneider, Janina   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
219    M/W KU12   Schneider, Merle   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
212    Schüler/in   Schneider, Selina   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3b     
22    Schülerinn   Schoner, Stefan   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
142    M/W KU10   Schumacher, Merlin   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
41    M/W KU12   Sebastian, Albert   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
571    Lauf 10km   Secinti, Aykut   GER   Teningen      Dentaltechnik Jürgen Rund  
575    Lauf 5km   Sexauer, Hendrik   GER   teningen        
627    Lauf 5km   Sexauer, Sabine   GER   teningen        
626    Lauf 5km   Sexauer, Swantje   GER   teningen        
628    Lauf 5km   Sexauer, Wolfgang   GER   teningen        
214    Schüler/in   Shabani, Genta   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
56    Schülerinn   Sick, Florian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
578    Lauf 10km   Siegeris, Hans-Günter   GER   Pfaffenweiler   TV Pfaffenweiler     
88    Schülerinn   Siewert, Jet   GER   Freiburg        
202    Schüler/in   Sigel, Pauline   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
14    Schülerinn   Simmes, Colin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
78    Schülerinn   Sommer, Niklas   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
574    Lauf 10km   Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen-Nimburg        
201    Schüler/in   Stange, Mika   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3c     
602    Lauf 10km   Stapelfeldt, Karen   GER   Kenzingen   TV Riegel     
59    Schülerinn   Steiner, Anja   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
63    Schülerinn   Steiner, Davin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
5    Schülerinn   Steinle, Emily   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
660    Lauf 5km   Stope, Eveline   GER   Friesenheim   Friesenheimer Sternenwalk     
645    Lauf 5km   Stope, Frank   GER   Friesenheim   Friesenheimer Sternenwalk     
36    Schülerinn   Sutter, Joanna   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
623    Lauf 5km   Tayer, Lukas   GER   Teningen      Dentaltechnik Jürgen Rund  
17    Schülerinn   Telmo, Carolina   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
180    M/W KU12   Tillack, Fabio   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
601    Lauf 10km   Trauffer, Martin   SUI   Möhlin   Der Weisse Kenianer     
170    M/W KU12   Ullrich, Kai   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
46    Schülerinn   Veith, Laura   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
606    Lauf 10km   Velten, Lukas   GER   Mannheim   TV Rheinau-Mannheim     
163    M/W KU12   Vermaat, Casey   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
23    Schülerinn   Vermaat, Mareike   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
106    M/W KU10   Vitharana, Leon   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 3a     
21    Schülerinn   Volz, Patrick   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
248    Lauf 5km   Vögt, Uwe   GER      DRK EM     
69    Schülerinn   Waldmann, Hannah   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
569    Lauf 10km   Wehmeier, Stefan   GER   Freiburg      IT-Service Stefan Wehmeie  
190    Schülerinn   Weiler, Les   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
581    Lauf 10km   Weisenberger, Benjamin   GER   Teningen        
34    Schülerinn   Weiß, Pjotr   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
573    Lauf 10km   Wermke, Nora   GER   Waldkirch        
239    Lauf 5km   Werz, Sergej   GER         Fischer Spezialgeräte  
624    Lauf 5km   Weyhausen, Niclas   GER   Teningen      Dentaltechnik Jürgen Rund  
224    Lauf 10km   Wieczorek, Martin   GER      LV Ettenheim     
87    Schülerinn   Wieser, Julia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
662    Lauf 5km   Willaredt, Melanie   GER   Emmendingen        
199    Lauf 5km   Wimmer, Frank   GER      TuS Teningen Tischtennis     
66    Schülerinn   Winski, Dora   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
223    Lauf 10km   Wissing, Maike   GER      TLV-LT Eichenzell     
657    Lauf 5km   Wissing, Waltraud   GER   Eichstetten        
171    M/W KU12   Woita, Maurice   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
45    Schülerinn   Wurst, Luca   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
185    M/W KU12   Würstlin, Lynn   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
206    Schüler/in   Yoxall, Conor   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 4c     
166    Schülerinn   Yoxall, Kayleigh   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
101    M/W KU10   Zahner, Amelie   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 1a     
216    Schüler/in   Zahner, Leonard   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2b     
31    Schülerinn   Zawadski, Daniel   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
656    Lauf 5km   Zeidler, Gaston   GER   Teningen        
139    M/W KU10   Zeitler, Juli   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
638    Lauf 5km   Zeller, Susanne   GER   Riegel      LEKKERLAND  
133    M/W KU10   Zielke, Laura   GER      Johann-Peter-Hebel GS 2c     
12    Schülerinn   Zimmermann, Julian   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
629    Lauf 5km   Zimmermann, Maxie   GER   Freiamt        
91    Schülerinn   Zuckschwerdt, Benjamin   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule      
77    Schülerinn   Öztürk, Rabia   GER      Theodor-Frank-Realschule