Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

Freiburger LaufNacht 2005

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
129    Bad Dürrhe   Aßmann, Jenni   GER      LG Glinde     
1    Bad Dürrhe   Aßmann, Jule   GER      LG Glinde     
300    Vita Class   Abramowski, Clemens   GER   Freiburg        
878    Badenova S   Abriß, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
68    Bad Dürrhe   Adam, Angelika   GER   Wasenweiler        
834    Badenova S   Ahlers, Simon   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
574    Vita Class   Ahlers, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844 e. V.     
927    Badenova S   Akay, Sedat   GER   Freiburg   SV Rhodia   Rotteck-Gymnasium  
758    Badenova S   Akermann, Mirco   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
620    Vita Class   Albert, Martin   GER           
87    Bad Dürrhe   Albiez, Muriel   GER   4259   TuS Teningen   Team Uniklinik  
868    Badenova S   Albiez, Tobias   GER   Teningen   EHC Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Albrecht, Marian   GER   Freiburg   FC Freiburg-St.Georgen     
370    Vita Class   Albrecht, Michael   GER   Freiburg      WiSMa  
474    Vita Class   Allgaier, Alexander   GER   Waldkirch   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
720    Badenova S   Allgeier, Julia   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Allgeier, Lukas   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ammerpohl, Levin   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ammerpohl, Lina   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
165    Bad Dürrhe   Andlauer, Heidrun   GER   Vörstetten        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Angeles, Max   GER   Freiburg      Mexiko  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Appelt, Juri   AFG   Merzhausen   VfR Merzhausen     
782    Badenova S   Appian-Gyan, Michael   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Arbert, Marco   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Arbert, Nico   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Arbert, Timo   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Arfsten, Johanna   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Arfsten, Nikolas   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Auch, Dominik   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Auch, Jens   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
494    Vita Class   Austermann, Niklas   GER   Freiburg      Team Optik Saegner  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Aycan, Fiora   GER           
591    Vita Class   Aßmann, Holger   GER      Spiridon Oldesloe     
73    Bad Dürrhe   Böckmann, Gertrud   GER   Freiburg      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
351    Vita Class   Böckmann, Jochen   GER   Freiburg      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Börcsök, Alwin   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
110    Bad Dürrhe   Bücheler, Inge   GER   Freiburg      Team Landratsamt  
800    Badenova S   Büchle, Simon   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
845    Badenova S   Bachmann, Andreas   GER   Rust   TuS Schutterwald     
371    Vita Class   bachmann, claus   GER   rheinfelden   ohne     
846    Badenova S   Bachmann, Marius   GER   Rust   TuS Ringsheim     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bachmann, René   GER   Rust   TuS Ringsheim     
797    Badenova S   Bader, Lea   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
453    Vita Class   Baer, Christian   GER   Umkirch        
51    Bad Dürrhe   BAL, AYSE   GER   BUGGINGEN   Toprunners     
700    Badenova S   Bal, Hasan   GER   Buggingen   Rot Weiss Buggingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Balge, Isabelle   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baltruweit, Lina   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
920    Badenova S   Banzhaf, Tom   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baranyai, Fabian   GER   Heitersheim   TV HEITERSHEIM     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baranyai, Sebastian   GER   Heitersheim   TV HEITERSHEIM     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Barnett, Madi   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Barros, Diana   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
97    Bad Dürrhe   Bartsch, Martina   GER   Oberrotweil        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bassenge, Christin   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bastante, Ephraim   GER           
109    Bad Dürrhe   Baumann, Petra   GER   Freiburg        
798    Badenova S   Baumert, Dörte   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
107    Bad Dürrhe   Baumgartner, Eveline   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
581    Vita Class   Baur, Heiner   GER   Freiburg   Sportmedizin Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baur, Leonie   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baur, Lina   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Baur, Max   GER   Freiburg        
469    Vita Class   Bayer, Franz   GER   Gutach   SV Waldkirch     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bechtold, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bechtold, Fabian   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
721    Badenova S   Bechtold, Manuel   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Beck, Helene   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Beck, Jacob   GER   Freiburg        
717    Badenova S   Becker, Laura   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
718    Badenova S   Becker, Linda   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Becker, Nadja   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Beer, Magdalena   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   belarbi, jasmin   GER   offenburg        
557    Vita Class   Beltinger, Rudolf   GER         LT Pedal Plus  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Beninati, Sandro   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
11    Vita Class   Benz, Ulrich   GER      LG Brandenkopf     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Berg, Malte   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
537    Vita Class   Berlin, Rüdiger   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
548    Vita Class   Bermejo, Isaac   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
137    Bad Dürrhe   Bernauer, Jessica   GER   Bötzingen   TUS Teningen     
458    Vita Class   Bernauer, Rudolf   GER   Freiburg        
616    Badenova S   Berner, Jakob   GER           
151    Bad Dürrhe   Bieg, Sabine   GER   schliengen/obereggenen   "pose method of runn     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bielefeld, Antonia   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bielefeld, Lorenz   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Binkert, Felix   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Binkert, Roman   GER   Freiburg        
879    Badenova S   Bird, Lawrence   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
795    Badenova S   Birnbaum, Anne   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
437    Vita Class   Birnbaum, Günter   GER   Freiburg   FT     
585    Vita Class   Blech, Martin   GER   Herzogenrath        
584    Vita Class   Bluck, Armin   GER   Freiburg   Skater-point-freiburg e.V   Praxis am 48.Breitengrad  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bock, Leon   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
459    Vita Class   Bodemer, Jens   GER   Freiburg        
328    Vita Class   Bogdoll, Marian   GER   Bad Säckingen        
301    Vita Class   Bolle, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   Hannover 96     
0    Badenova S   Boos, Mario   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Borel, Nathalie   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Borel, Pascal   GER   Freiburg        
506    Vita Class   Bowe, Michael   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
25    Vita Class   Boyde, Jens   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Brüning, Bastian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Brannath, Marie   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
850    Badenova S   Brantin, Jana   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt   Hansjakobschule Neustadt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Brantin, Sergej   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Brauer, Andre   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Braun, Cornelius   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Braun, Yannik   GER   Freiburg        
872    Badenova S   Braunwarth, Janosch   GER   Freiburg      Staudinger-Gesamtschule F  
835    Badenova S   Brenner, Felix   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
750    Badenova S   Brenner, Marie-Louise   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
542    Vita Class   Brenner, Stefan   GER   Vogtsburg   ohne   Hermetic Pumpen  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bretthauer, Rilana   GER   Freiburg        
547    Vita Class   Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
384    Vita Class   Britsch, Simon   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
751    Badenova S   Brugger, Marlene   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
749    Badenova S   Brunner-Weiß, Jana   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
164    Bad Dürrhe   Bruse, Sabine   GER   Vörstetten        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Brutschin, Vanessa   GER   Freiburg        
544    Vita Class   Bräuer, Gerd   GER   Freiburg   NEIN   4 Jahreszeiten  
560    Vita Class   Bräutigam, Michael   GER   Gundelfingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bröckling, Micha   GER           
150    Bad Dürrhe   Bubholz, Christine   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844 e. V.     
701    Badenova S   Bucher, Florian   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Bucher, Sebastian   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
302    Vita Class   Bucher, Stefan   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten   Team Uniklinik  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Buergi, Maximilian   GER   March   TSV MArch     
303    Vita Class   Burger, Markus   GER   Merzhausen   SBR30     
423    Vita Class   Buttenmüller, Martin   GER   Kirchzarten        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Buttgereit, Pia   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirczarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Buttgereit, Tabea   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
513    Vita Class   Böhler, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Lörrach   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
383    Vita Class   Böllhoff, Jakob   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
905    Badenova S   Böning, Justus   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
775    Badenova S   Cakoli, Silvia   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
122    Bad Dürrhe   Camero, Maria Mercedes   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Carius, Max   GER           
304    Vita Class   Cenek, Roman   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Chaikmous, Charvan   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Chaikmous, Kandal   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Christ, Maximilian   GER      PTSV Jahn Huber     
780    Badenova S   Christian, Podbielski   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
75    Bad Dürrhe   christian, sabine   GER   freiburg   GOLDENER STERNEN   GOLDENER STERNEN  
405    Vita Class   Christof, Pross   GER   Simonswald   TLV Simonswald     
553    Vita Class   Cupal, Roland   GER   Merdingen        
59    Bad Dürrhe   Döbele, Carmen   GER   Freiburg        
361    Vita Class   Döring, Klaus   GER   Breisach   RV Edelweiss Merdingen     
785    Badenova S   Dahlem, Daniel   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dahm, Anabelle   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dahm, Helena   GER   Freiburg        
66    Bad Dürrhe   Dallwig, Eva   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
373    Vita Class   Dammann, Michael   GER   Freiburg      Fraunhofer-IAF  
0    Bauhaus Ki   David, Hässler   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
600    Badenova S   Deichmann, Anna   GER   Herbolzheim        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Del Rosso, Viviane-Merc&e   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
916    Badenova S   Delgardo, Adrian   GER   Reute      Familie Semaski  
162    Bad Dürrhe   Delgardo, Patzini   GER   Reute      Familie Semaski  
623    Vita Class   Demig, Thomas   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dengler, Jeremias   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dennis, Lebrecht   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844 e. V.     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dettling, Luisa   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dettling, Philipp   GER           
817    Badenova S   Diakite, Damien   GER   Furtwangen      franz. Schule in Afrika  
818    Badenova S   Diakite, William   GER   Furtwangen      franz. Schule in Afrika  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dickert, Anita   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dickert, Dennis   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
748    Badenova S   Dietrich, Aileen   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dilger, Felix   GER           
138    Bad Dürrhe   Dinger, Angelika   GER   Sasbachwalden   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dobler, Pascal   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Donner, Felix   GER   Freiburg   SV Hochdorf     
12    Vita Class   Dornbusch, Lennard   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
796    Badenova S   Dorst, Sven   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dottermann, Tim   GER   Freiburg        
347    Vita Class   Dr. Seibicke, Tobi   GER   Freiburg      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Dreher, Johannes   GER   Neuershausen   ohne     
546    Vita Class   Dresmann, Horst   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   Zweirad Shop Böckmann  
477    Vita Class   Dufner, Daniel   GER   Breisach   Kaiserstuhl-Runners   Physikalisches Institut  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Durovic, Nerma   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
928    Badenova S   Eckelt, Jonas   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Staudinger-Gesamtschule F  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eckert, Bianca   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eckert, Marleen   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
888    Badenova S   Eggemann, Riccarda   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eh, Carla   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eh, Jakob   GER           
417    Vita Class   Ehlers, Ingo   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
344    Vita Class   Ehrat, Edgar   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ehret, Katharina   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
921    Badenova S   Ehret, Max   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ehret, Thomas   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
759    Badenova S   Ehrmann, Adrian   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eichin, Florian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Eichin, Mara   GER   Freiburg        
869    Badenova S   Emmanuel, Benjamin   GER   Gutach   ohne     
509    Vita Class   Emmanuel, Clement   GER   Gutach   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Emmanuel, Deborah   GER   Gutach   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Emmanuel, Rebecca   GER   Gutach   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Engler, Felix   GER   Freiburg        
901    Badenova S   Ephraim, Bustarte   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Erhardt, Jette   GER           
767    Badenova S   Ernst, Dominik   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
887    Badenova S   Eschbacher, Roxana   GER   freiburg   freiburger Fc     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Esen, Sinan   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
904    Badenova S   Essa, Kevin   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
142    Bad Dürrhe   Euler, Brigitte   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Lörrach   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
514    Vita Class   Euler, Martin   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Lörrach   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
376    Vita Class   Fünfschilling, Chris   GER   Freiburg        
870    Badenova S   Faißt, Mario   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
702    Badenova S   Falahen, Amir   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Falahen, Bayan   GER   Freiburg        
703    Badenova S   Falahen, Iman   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Falahen, Mourad   GER   Freiburg        
524    Vita Class   Fechner, Andre   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fechter, Nima   GER           
387    Vita Class   Fekete, Stefan   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Felmerer, Valentin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fercho, Phyllis   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fercho, Timon   GER   Freiburg   freiburger Fc     
754    Badenova S   Fiedler, Fabian   GER   Ihringen      Karlschule  
792    Badenova S   Fingerle, Julia   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Firus, Julianna   GER   Freiburg   SVO-Rieselfeld     
863    Badenova S   Firus, Nicolai   GER   Freiburg   SVO-Rieselfeld     
489    Vita Class   Fischer, Janis   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
457    Vita Class   Fischer, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   SC Straubing     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fleig, Thea   GER   Freiburg        
583    Vita Class   Flesch, Herbert   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   Kaiserstuhl-Runners     
760    Badenova S   Flockert, Marlon   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
628    Vita Class   Fornes, Pep   GER           
519    Vita Class   Forstner, Arne   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
445    Vita Class   Foth, Carsten   GER   Blankenfelde        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Frank, Charlotte   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fraschetti, Corrado   GER           
629    Vita Class   Frederik, MArtin   GER           
456    Vita Class   Fremgen, Bernd   GER   Freiburg      Team Landratsamt  
472    Vita Class   Fressard, Patrick   GER   March        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Freystedt, Lea   GER   Freiburg        
617    Badenova S   Frick, Felicitas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
913    Badenova S   Fricker, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   Berthold-Gymnasium     
140    Bad Dürrhe   Fritsch, Kerstin   GER   Wiernsheim   ohne     
725    Badenova S   Fritz, Lukas   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Fröhler, Anne   GER   Hinterzarten   TV Neustadt     
521    Vita Class   Fuchs, Andi   GER   Merzhausen   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - DISConnection  
8    Vita Class   Fuss, Michael   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Förster, Marius   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
724    Badenova S   Gärtner, Vera   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
81    Bad Dürrhe   Götzmann, Nadine   GER   Freiburg      Fraunhofer-IAF  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gözübüy&uu   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
806    Badenova S   Günter, Sophie   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
358    Vita Class   Günther, Gerd   GER   Bad Krozingen   TV Müllheim     
747    Badenova S   Gabriel, Juditth   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
317    Vita Class   Gabriele, Marco   GER   Ettenheim   LG Offenburg     
569    Vita Class   Galke, Bernd   GER   Bad Schönborn        
836    Badenova S   Gani, Murat   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
755    Badenova S   Ganter, Dennis   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
866    Badenova S   Ganter, Marco   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
128    Bad Dürrhe   Gatau, Sophie   GER   March        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gathof, Charlotte   GER           
305    Vita Class   Gebel, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg        
704    Badenova S   Gebhart, Adrian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gebhart, Niklas   GER   Freiburg        
113    Bad Dürrhe   Geisert, Heike   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
306    Vita Class   GEITNER, CHRISTIAN   GER   HEITERSHEIM   TV HEITERSHEIM     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Geißler, Helena   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gekeler, Johannes   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gekeler, Max   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Geppert, Christian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Geppert, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
158    Bad Dürrhe   Gerst, Felina   GER   Freiburg      DFG Freiburg  
375    Vita Class   Gierden, Gregor   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
729    Badenova S   Gierden, Isabelle   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gierden, Nathalie   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
859    Badenova S   Giesler, Julius   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Giesler, Solveig   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Giesler, Wendelin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gissler, Helen   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
349    Vita Class   Gleichauf, Thomas   GER   Bötzingen      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Glück, Kim   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gnädinger, Dominik   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gnädinger, Jannik   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gnädinger, Rebeka   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
160    Bad Dürrhe   Goetz, Silvia   GER   Obereggenen   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Golz, Jakob   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Golz, Lennart   GER           
470    Vita Class   Gorges, Christopher   GER   Stegen   Stegen     
819    Badenova S   Gorges, Marvin   GER   Stegen   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gorges, Muriel   GER   Stegen        
626    Vita Class   Gorka, Marius   GER      TB Bad Krozingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gotzens, Miles   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gröteke, Marius   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
580    Vita Class   Grabe, Axel   GER   Bad Krozingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Graf, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
529    Vita Class   Greve, Axel   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
114    Bad Dürrhe   Griesbaum, Sara   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - Roadstars  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Grieshaber, Hannah   GER   Freiburg        
492    Vita Class   Groll, Philipp   GER   Köngen   LG Filder     
761    Badenova S   Gromer, Max   GER   Gundelfingen      Karlschule  
881    Badenova S   Grootlandeweer, Fides   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Groß, Frederico   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gualtiero, Luca   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Gualtiero, Marc   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
430    Vita Class   Gut, Achim   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
111    Bad Dürrhe   Gut, Mel   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
484    Vita Class   Gutmann, Dieter   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   ohne   IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
734    Badenova S   Gutmann, Simone   GER   Kirchzarten        
154    Bad Dürrhe   Gutsche, Marion   GER         LT Pedal Plus  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Götz, Torge   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Häfner, Laura   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Härdt, Stefanie   GER   Bretten   TV Bretten     
365    Vita Class   Häringer, Arno   GER   Glottertal      Malerbetrieb Arno Hä  
426    Vita Class   Häringer, Philipp   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
78    Bad Dürrhe   Häringer, Renate   GER   Glottertal      Malerbetrieb Arno Hä  
389    Vita Class   Höfgen, Mario   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
337    Vita Class   Hönig, Michael   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
67    Bad Dürrhe   Hönig, Sabine   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
811    Badenova S   Hörder, Tiyuba   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hörig, Kiara   GER   Freiburg      Praxis am 48.Breitengrad  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hörig, Lisa   GER   Freiburg        
93    Bad Dürrhe   Hügle, Nicole   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hügle, Torben   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hündöl, Eva   GER   Freiburg        
833    Badenova S   Hündöl, Valenti   GER   Freiburg        
753    Badenova S   Haage, Gundula   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Habermann, Leif   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
380    Vita Class   Haberstroh, Manuel   GER   Waldkirch   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
867    Badenova S   Hable, Julian   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt   Hansjakobschule Neustadt  
832    Badenova S   Hahnemann, Shantala   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
388    Vita Class   Haiser, Georg   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
776    Badenova S   Hall, Sandra   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
449    Vita Class   Hartmann, Eckehard   GER   Göttingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Harwick, Pia   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Haupt, Oskar   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Haupt, Peter   GER   Freiburg        
883    Badenova S   Hauser, Klara   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hauser, Prisca   GER           
378    Vita Class   Heckel, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Heepmann, Mira   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Heepmann, Silas   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Heger, Lucia   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hehn, Johannes   GER           
432    Vita Class   Heiduk, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
493    Vita Class   Heim, Roland   GER   Michelstadt        
568    Vita Class   Heinemann, Rolf   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Held, Kim Celine   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Helm, Leah   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Henne, Kevin   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Henninger, Sandra   GER   Weisweil   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hennings, Jan   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
605    Bad Dürrhe   Henrikson, Lene   GER           
738    Badenova S   Henselmann, Lena   GER   Freiburg-Hochdorf      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
385    Vita Class   Herbers, Alexander   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
318    Vita Class   Herzog, Dieter   GER   Kippenheim   TV Lahr     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Herzog, Philipp   GER   Kippenheim   TV-Lahr     
627    Vita Class   Herzog, Sven   GER      USC Freiburg     
882    Badenova S   Hess, Charlotte   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hesselschwert, Leonie   GER           
70    Bad Dürrhe   Heuberger, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   Allg. Hochschulsport Frei     
719    Badenova S   Heuberger, Urs   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
752    Badenova S   Heyl, Valerie   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
856    Badenova S   Hildebrandt, Eva   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
419    Vita Class   Hildebrandt, Gerald   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
446    Vita Class   Hilfinger, Christian   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen   H - TV Freiburg-St.George  
744    Badenova S   Hille, Lara   GER   Freiburg      Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hipp, Raphael   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hirzle, Emilia   GER   Umkirch   Umkircher Mädels     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hirzle, Paula Marie   GER   Umkirch   Umkircher Mädels     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hirzle, Teresa   GER   Umkirch   Umkircher Mädels     
364    Vita Class   Hoch, Georg   GER   Buchholz      Malerbetrieb Arno Häringe  
363    Vita Class   Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal      Malerbetrieb Arno Hä  
7    Vita Class   Hock, Sebastian   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
556    Vita Class   Hog, Hubert   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
931    Badenova S   Hog, Katja   GER   Breitnau      Grundschule Breitnau  
876    Badenova S   Hollandt, Florian   GER   Herrischried   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hollandt, Julian   GER   Herrischried   ohne     
528    Vita Class   Hollandt, Uwe   GER   Herrischried   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Holtmeier, Leon   GER   Freiburg      Team Uniklinik  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Holtmeier, Lou   GER   Freiburg      Team Uniklinik  
538    Vita Class   Hornung, Dieter   GER   Emmendingen   USC Freiburg   Milka Kraft Foods  
148    Bad Dürrhe   Hornung, Edith   GER   Emmendingen   USC-Feiburg   Milka Kraft Foods  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hotze, Christopher   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
438    Vita Class   Huber, Georg   GER   Freiburg      Kanzlei am Seepark, Freib  
434    Vita Class   Huber, Michael   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
495    Vita Class   Huber-Eustachi, Michael   GER   Buggingen   ohne     
125    Bad Dürrhe   Hug, Helena   GER   Gundelfingen      Team Landratsamt  
779    Badenova S   Hugenschmid, Milena   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hugenschmidt, Louisa   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hummel, Ann-Kathrin   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hummel, Luca   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hund, Sarah   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hög, Lena   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Höpfl, Johanna   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hörschelmann, Yola   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Hörschelmann, Yola   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Iannicelli, Jessica   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ihmsen, Juliana   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ihmsen, Sophia   GER   Gundelfingen   NEIN     
145    Bad Dürrhe   Ikenberg, Hannah   GER   Badenweiler   SV Kirchzarten     
454    Vita Class   Ikenberg, Kristian   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ilunga, Crioni   GER   Freiburg        
838    Badenova S   Imdahl, Sophie   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
15    Bad Dürrhe   Imgraben, Barbara   GER   Britzingen   TV Britzingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Isele, Maximilian   GER           
350    Vita Class   Jackobs, Andreas   GER   Freiburg      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
466    Vita Class   Jacuk, Klaus   GER   Badenweiler      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
316    Vita Class   Jarvers, Jonas   AFG   Freiburg        
390    Vita Class   Jenne, Patrick   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
507    Vita Class   Jenne, Peter   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
622    Vita Class   Jeske, Jan   GER           
839    Badenova S   Jonietz, Vanessa   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
307    Vita Class   Jordan, Joachim   GER   Freiburg   Studierzimmer II     
773    Badenova S   Joux, Angelique   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
884    Badenova S   Jünger, Katharina   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
618    Vita Class   jörg, gerhard   GER   sölden   usc-freiburg     
95    Bad Dürrhe   Köllner, Annette   GER   Freiburg      Team Landratsamt  
716    Badenova S   König, Jan Peter   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
784    Badenova S   Körber, Florian   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Köster, Hannah   GER   Freiburg        
406    Vita Class   Köster, Karsten   GER   Freiburg   Examensläufer     
404    Vita Class   Kühn, Frank   GER   Freiburg      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
72    Bad Dürrhe   Kagel, Bärbel   GER   Höchenschwand      Zweirad Shop Böckman  
791    Badenova S   Kaiser, Maria   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
103    Bad Dürrhe   Kalinowski, Sabine   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
82    Bad Dürrhe   Kallenbach, Senta   GER   Freiburg      Fraunhofer-IAF  
52    Bad Dürrhe   Kallfass, Melanie   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kaltenbach, Jona   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kammerdiener, Gordon   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kammerdiener, Marvin   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
932    Badenova S   Karopka, Sophie   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
159    Bad Dürrhe   Kast, Andrea   GER   Freiburg        
790    Badenova S   Kehl, Ines   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
392    Vita Class   Keiser, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
527    Vita Class   Keller, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
523    Vita Class   Keller, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Keller, Leonie   GER   Gottenheim        
4    Vita Class   Keller, Philipp   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
526    Vita Class   kern, johannes   GER   sölden   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kern, Mira   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kern, Sophie   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kern, Thure   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
890    Badenova S   Kerstin, Wursthorn   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau   Grundschule Breitnau  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Keuzer, Marvin   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
147    Bad Dürrhe   Kiapur, Nassrin   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
6    Vita Class   Kiefer, David   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
152    Bad Dürrhe   Kienzler, Julia   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
155    Bad Dürrhe   Kirsch, Elisabeth   GER         LT Pedal Plus  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kirschner, Antonia   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kirschner, Manuela   GER   Freiburg        
589    Vita Class   Kiss, Hans Peter   GER   Freiburg   Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe     
814    Badenova S   Kissel, Corinna   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Klatt, Elisa   GER           
393    Vita Class   Klein, Daniel   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kleinn, David   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kleinn, Jared   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kleinn, Jonathan   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kleinn, Rosa   GER   Freiburg        
709    Badenova S   Klima, Julia   GER   Denzlingen        
57    Bad Dürrhe   Klima, Marion   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Klima, Tim   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Klingenberg, Lea   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn   Lorettoschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Klingenberg, Luca   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn   Lorettoschule  
315    Vita Class   Klink, Hans   AFG   Wehr   TB Emmendingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kluftinger, Kai   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
366    Vita Class   Kluge, Hermann   GER   Glottertal      Malerbetrieb Arno Hä  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kläger, Jule   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kläger, Maren   GER   Freiburg        
925    Badenova S   Kneser, Fridtjof   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Knobloch, Marcel   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
610    Bad Dürrhe   Knöfel, Sabine   GER           
531    Vita Class   Koch, Karl-Heinz   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
131    Bad Dürrhe   Kodama, Naomi   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kohlrepp, Cecilia   GER   Freiburg        
844    Badenova S   Koller, Clara   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kopfmann, Marius   GER           
444    Vita Class   Kopp, Andreas   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
497    Vita Class   Korzeniewski, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
624    Bad Dürrhe   Kost, Andrea   GER      USC Freiburg     
840    Badenova S   Kozub, Mara   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Krall, Louis   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Krall, Moritz   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kramp, Corinna   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
153    Bad Dürrhe   Krampe, Maria   GER   Freiburg        
504    Vita Class   Krams, Roland   GER   Bahlingen   Bahlinger SC     
914    Badenova S   Krasniai, Filoreta   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   Lessing Realschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kratschmayr, Robin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Krause, Susannah   GER   Freiburg   SV Hochdorf     
899    Badenova S   Kremp, Felix   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
713    Badenova S   Kremp, Marlene   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
762    Badenova S   Krenzi, Valon   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
917    Badenova S   Krieger, Marco   GER           
0    Badenova S   Krieger, Marco   GER           
831    Badenova S   Kromer, Christian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kromer, Daniela   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
809    Badenova S   Kromer, Kathrin   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
74    Bad Dürrhe   Kruse, Sandra   GER   Kirchzarten        
85    Bad Dürrhe   Kuenzer, Daniela   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kulke, Ilias   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kulke, Konstantin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kunitzky, Fabian   GER   Kirchzarten   PTSV Jahn Freiburg, Drach     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kunitzky, Julian   GER   Kirchzarten   PTSV Jahn Freiburg, F&uum     
403    Vita Class   Kunitzky, Michael   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kunz, Julian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kunz, Maximilian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kunz, Niklas   GER   Freiburg        
431    Vita Class   Kuri, Axel   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
621    Badenova S   Kuzub, Lucas   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Külz, Marie   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
487    Vita Class   Köhler, Alexander   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen   H - TV Freiburg-St.George  
132    Bad Dürrhe   Köhli, Martina   GER   Schwanau   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Kölln, Leonrad   GER           
613    Badenova S   Köllner, Axel   GER   Freiburg   TB Bad Krozingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   König, Jan Peter   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
496    Vita Class   Köster, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Köster, Charlotte   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Köster, Maximilian   GER           
768    Badenova S   Läuger, Lars   GER   Umkirch      Karlschule  
342    Vita Class   Lüsebrink, Uwe   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
309    Vita Class   Lachmund, Sven   GER   Freiburg        
491    Vita Class   Lagemann, Burkhard   GER   Freiburg      4 Jahreszeiten  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Laidig, Aaron   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lais, Julian   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
756    Badenova S   Lais, Tom   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lakatus, Sebastian   GER   Kirchzarten        
522    Vita Class   Landwehr, Herbert   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
516    Vita Class   Lang, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lange, Konstantin   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
625    Vita Class   Lange, Moritz   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lange, Philipp   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Langenmair, Yannick   GER           
323    Vita Class   Lapp, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg        
543    Vita Class   Larisch, Victor   GER   stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Laska, Jonas   GER   Ihringen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Laska, Leander   GER   Ihringen        
359    Vita Class   Laska, Stefan   GER   Ihringen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lau, Dominik   GER   Weisweil   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lau, Larissa   GER   Weisweil   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lau, Patricia   GER   Weisweil   ohne     
485    Vita Class   Lau, Wolfgang   GER   Weisweil   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lawrenz, Maximilian   GER           
335    Vita Class   Lebrecht, Kai   GER   Freiburg   FT 1844 e. V.     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lecailler, Anna   GER           
394    Vita Class   Lehmann, Andreas   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
421    Vita Class   Lehmann, Jonathan   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lehmann, Luis   GER   Freiburg        
357    Vita Class   Lehn, Markus   GER   Kirchzarten   ohne     
362    Vita Class   Lehn, Ulrich   GER   Eigeltingen   ohne     
757    Badenova S   Leimgruber, Marc   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lempert, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lempert, Silas   GER   Freiburg        
460    Vita Class   Leppert, Daniel   GER   Freiburg i. Br.        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Leue, Miriam   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
325    Vita Class   Leuze, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
539    Vita Class   Levander, Björn   SWE   Freiburg   Studierzimmer II     
712    Badenova S   Lex, Hannah   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
933    Badenova S   Lickert, Jens   GER   Breitnau      Grundschule Breitnau  
476    Vita Class   Liese, Jan   GER   Freiburg      Team Uniklinik  
412    Vita Class   Lilienthal, Jürgen   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
511    Vita Class   Linder, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Freiburg   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
463    Vita Class   Linsenmeier, Fabian   GER   Pfaffenweiler      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
705    Badenova S   Lissel, Sonja   GER   Freiburg        
858    Badenova S   Loks, Christian   GER   St. Märgen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Loks, Lisa   GER   St. Märgen        
857    Badenova S   Loks, Michael   GER   St. Märgen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Loop, Leonie   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lorber, Indra   GER           
139    Bad Dürrhe   Lorenz, Christiane   GER   Sasbachwalden   ohne     
545    Vita Class   Lorenz, Daniel   GER   Freiburg   P.u.L.Z. im Rieselfeld     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lorenz, Nico   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lorenz, Steffen   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
903    Badenova S   Ludin, Steffen   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
579    Vita Class   Luma, Alban   GER   Freiburg   FC Bad Krozingen   10 Personen  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lundius, Thea   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
341    Vita Class   Lust, Markus   GER   Freibrug   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - DISConnection  
612    Vita Class   Lust, Markus   GER         H - DISConnection  
475    Vita Class   Lustinetz, Gert   GER   Freiburg        
133    Bad Dürrhe   Lütjohann-Guzzoni, Dörthe   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lützow, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lützow, Daniel   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lätsch, Katrin   GER           
308    Vita Class   Löffler, Thomas   GER   Heitersheim   TV Heitersheim     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Löffler-Patterson, Riccar   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Lögler, Robin   GER           
821    Badenova S   Möller, Finn Hendrik   GER   Ahrensburg        
422    Vita Class   Müller, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
124    Bad Dürrhe   Müller, Eva-Maria   GER   Freiburg   SV Kirchzarten     
377    Vita Class   Müller, Jochen   GER   Kirchzarten   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
76    Bad Dürrhe   Müller, Judith   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - DISConnection  
801    Badenova S   Müller, Leonie   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Müller, Maren   GER   Schallstadt        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Müller, Raphaela   GER   Schallstadt        
398    Vita Class   Münch, Frederic   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
586    Vita Class   Macharzina, Roland   GER           
551    Vita Class   Madey, Niclas   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
552    Vita Class   magnus, lars   GER   müllheim/baden   "pose method of runn     
572    Vita Class   Maier, Michael   GER   Simonswald      Hermetic Pumpen  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Maier, Philip   GER           
395    Vita Class   Maier, Viktor   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
875    Badenova S   Makowiec, Fabian   GER   Au   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Makowiec, Luca   GER   Au   SV Kirchzarten   Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
379    Vita Class   Mallmann, Christian   GER   Waldkirch   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mangold, Theresa   GER   Bollschweil   ohne     
415    Vita Class   Marek, Helge   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
94    Bad Dürrhe   Marradi-Kreuz, Martina   GER   Denzlinen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Marre, Katja   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
1987    Vita Class   Martin, Frederik   GER           
571    Vita Class   Mast, Ralf   GER   Freiburg      Hermetic Pumpen  
439    Vita Class   Mattes, Robert   GER   Freiburg   Tri Team Staufen Maffay     
451    Vita Class   Maurer, Martin   GER   Weil am Rhein        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mayimona, Marcel   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mayimona, Simon   GER   Frreiburg   HSG Freiburg     
615    Vita Class   Mechelhoff, Dieter   GER           
352    Vita Class   Mechler, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg      Team Landratsamt  
84    Bad Dürrhe   Meesemaecker, Anne   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
518    Vita Class   Mehner, Detlef   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mehraein, Niel   GER   Freiburg        
480    Vita Class   Meier, Sven   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
471    Vita Class   Merkel, Nils   GER   Gundelfingen        
726    Badenova S   Metz, Jan Christoph   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
498    Vita Class   Metzger, Jochen   GER   Gundelfingen   ohne     
396    Vita Class   Meyer, Heinrich   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
397    Vita Class   Meyer, Martin   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
141    Bad Dürrhe   Michl, Gertraud   GER   Merzhausen   Skifreunde Trublesmatt     
440    Vita Class   Mickler, Raik   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
455    Vita Class   Molz, Bernhard   GER   Buchenbach   RV Unteribental     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Momm, Hannah   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Momm, Mathis   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Momm, Sarah   GER           
441    Vita Class   Monnet, Rainer   GER   Müllheim        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mono, Johannes   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mono, Katharina   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
486    Vita Class   Morath, Josef   GER   Schluchsee   SC Schönenbach-Staufen     
17    Bad Dürrhe   Moritz, Kirsten   GER   Müllheim   ohne     
136    Bad Dürrhe   Moritz, Sonja   GER   Müllheim        
900    Badenova S   Moritz, Vogt   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mozer, Sina   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mozer, Till   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Muselewski, Anna   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Muselewski, Marius   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg, Drach     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Mutter, Maximilian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
310    Vita Class   Muy, Dieter   GER   March-Buchheim   TC-March     
311    Vita Class   Müller, Andreas   GER   Freiburg        
510    Vita Class   Müller, Edgar   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Freiburg   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
606    Badenova S   Müller, Janine   GER   Schallstadt        
575    Vita Class   Müller, Karsten   GER   Endingen   NEIN     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Müller, Lukas   GER   Freiburg        
499    Vita Class   Müller, Steffen   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Müller, Tobias   GER   Freiburg        
849    Badenova S   Müller-Werner, Antonia   GER   T- Neustadt   TV Neustadt   Hansjakobschule Neustadt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Müller-Werner, David   GER   Titisee-Neustadt   TV Neustadt     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Münchrath, Marie   GER           
909    Badenova S   Möller, Daniel   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
789    Badenova S   Nacken, Anja   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Naegele, Sara   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Naprix, Annais   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
536    Vita Class   Nehrwein, Markus   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
0    Bauhaus Ki   NEU,    GER           
630    Vita Class   Neuberth, Carsten   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Neuhauser, Annabell   GER   Freiburg        
706    Badenova S   Neuhauser, Benjamin   GER   Freiburg        
399    Vita Class   Neuhauser, Max   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
339    Vita Class   Neumohr, Martin   GER   Bötzingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Niermeyer, Kasimir   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Nischan, Lars   GER           
69    Bad Dürrhe   Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
343    Vita Class   Nittel, Hans-Joachim   GER   Stegen   FT 1844 e. V.     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Nitz, Christoph   GER           
804    Badenova S   Noack, Steffen   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
79    Bad Dürrhe   Noftz, Petra   GER   Denzlingen   ohne     
63    Bad Dürrhe   Nold, Melanie   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen   H - TV Freiburg-St.George  
602    Badenova S   Nolte, Fabian   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Nommensen, Henrike   GER           
96    Bad Dürrhe   Nouri, Maha   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
562    Vita Class   Nübling, Jürgen   GER   Gundelfingen   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Nöthig, Wanja   GER           
483    Vita Class   Obrath, Fred   GER   Lahr-Hugsweier        
64    Bad Dürrhe   Obrecht-Struß, Dr.    GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
14    Vita Class   Oertel, Torsten   GER   Eichstetten   TuS Teningen     
157    Bad Dürrhe   Oess-Raschke, Ursula   GER   Umkirch   SC Umkirch     
116    Bad Dürrhe   Oesterle, Brigitte   GER   Waldshut-T.        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ogawa, Naomi   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Opitz, Conrad   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Opitz, Robert   GER   Freiburg        
520    Vita Class   Ott, Christian   GER   Breisach 3   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pache, Niklas   GER   Freiburg        
774    Badenova S   Palazzotto, Bonaria   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
880    Badenova S   Panizzi, Simon   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
86    Bad Dürrhe   Papke, Iris   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pascale, Emanuel   GER           
841    Badenova S   Pasche, Hanna   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
505    Vita Class   Pasche, Jens   GER   Freiburg   Lokomotive Vauban     
786    Badenova S   Pasche, Maren   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
533    Vita Class   Pavicic, Marco   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
409    Vita Class   Pereira, Jose   GER   Freiburg        
874    Badenova S   perowanowitsch, ilja   GER   sölden   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   perowanowitsch, ingwar   GER   sölden   ohne     
525    Vita Class   perowanowitsch, merlin   GER   sölden   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Peter, Iris   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Peter, Nils   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
71    Bad Dürrhe   Peters, Franziska   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - DISConnection  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pfaff, Benjamin   GER   Schallstadt   TV Schallstadt     
864    Badenova S   Pfaff, Jonas   GER   T.-Neustadt   TV Neustadt   Hansjakobschule Neustadt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pfefferle, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
803    Badenova S   Pfeifer, Lale   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
312    Vita Class   Pfoh, Walter   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pfordt, Pascal   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pfordt, Patrick   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pietruschka, Julian   GER   Freiburg        
777    Badenova S   Plangger, Lida   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
333    Vita Class   Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   TuS Teningen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Plikat, Malin   GER   Freiburg        
334    Vita Class   Pogorzelski, Mikolaj   GER   Freiburg        
53    Bad Dürrhe   pohl, andrea   GER   freiburg        
588    Men`s Cup    Pohlmann, Andreas   GER   Buchenbach   Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe     
88    Bad Dürrhe   Pohlmann, Helene   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pohlmann, Paul   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pohlmann, Quirin   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ponce-Schneider, Lisa   GER   Freiburg        
5    Vita Class   Post, Jonathan   GER   Freiburg   TSG Heilbronn   VIV Fonds Shop GmbH  
13    Vita Class   Pröbsting, Matthias   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Prasch, Laurens   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
816    Badenova S   Prokop, Jana   GER   Freiburg        
830    Badenova S   Prokop, Mirko   GER   Freiburg        
461    Vita Class   Prokop, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
118    Bad Dürrhe   Prpic, Marijana   GER   Stockach        
541    Vita Class   Prüske, Joschka   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Puhlmann, Nils   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Pung, Jonas   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
781    Badenova S   Quelibari, Rezart   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
810    Badenova S   Röder, Meike   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rösch, Laurien   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
783    Badenova S   Röttele, Felix   GER   Freiburg      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rüdiger, Anna-Lena   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
105    Bad Dürrhe   Raddatz, Christina   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
407    Vita Class   Radeke, Stephan   GER   Freiburg      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Radetzky, Philipp   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rahm, Luca   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rahm, Tabea   GER   Freiburg        
555    Vita Class   Rainer, Hock   GER   Gottenheim   TV Ihringen     
156    Bad Dürrhe   Raschke, Lisa   GER   Umkirch   SC Umkirch     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rauss, Dennis   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Reichenbach, Dimitri   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Reichenbach, Jonny   GER   Freiburg        
372    Vita Class   Reichenbach, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Reichler, Pascal   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Reichler, Tobias   GER   Freiburg      Team Uniklinik  
558    Vita Class   Reiffenrath, Heiner   GER         LT Pedal Plus  
769    Badenova S   Reindl, Thomas   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Reissfelder, Konstantin   GER           
313    Vita Class   Richter, Jens   GER   Freiburg   TC Hinterzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rieland, Hannah   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
473    Vita Class   Rinderle, Michael   GER   Gottenheim        
805    Badenova S   Risse, Pia   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
400    Vita Class   Rist, David   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Roeder, Max   GER           
573    Vita Class   Roeske, Thomas   GER   Denzlingen        
464    Vita Class   Roggenbuck, Karl-Heinz   GER   Staufen      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rommel, Tabea   GER           
731    Badenova S   Roth, Florian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Roth, Jannik   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
730    Badenova S   Roth, Valentin   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
587    Men`s Cup    Rotzinger, Georg   GER   Freiburg   Laufgruppe Lebenshilfe     
112    Bad Dürrhe   Rudolph, Patricia   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
429    Vita Class   Rudolph, Sascha   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
381    Vita Class   Rueß, Dominik   GER   Freiburg   SC Umkirch     
763    Badenova S   Ruf, Alexander   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
893    Badenova S   Ruf, Christian   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ruf, Louis   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ruf, Samuel   GER   Freiburg        
924    Badenova S   Ruf, Verena   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Ruoff, Sandro   GER   Gundelfingen   Spvvg. Gundelfingen/Wildt     
710    Badenova S   Röder, Meike   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
58    Bad Dürrhe   Röhrnbacher, Inge   GER   Freiburg        
930    Badenova S   Rösch, Benedikt   GER      Skiclub St.Peter     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Rössler, Viktor   GER   Freiburg        
420    Vita Class   Süß, Maximilia   GER   Freiburg        
889    Badenova S   Sandmann, Felix   GER   Merdingen   Neunlinden-Schule Ihringe     
98    Bad Dürrhe   Sanft, Petra   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
326    Vita Class   Santhadeya, Sunil   GER   Freiburg   Srilankisch-Deutscher Ver     
62    Bad Dürrhe   Sattler, Erika   GER   Bötzingen        
787    Badenova S   Schäfer, Anja   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
448    Vita Class   Schüle, Dr., Klaus   GER   Freiburg        
735    Badenova S   Schüler, Noreen   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schach, Jan Philip   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
101    Bad Dürrhe   Schaefer, Marianne   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
503    Vita Class   Schaffrik, Raffael   GER   Waldkich   TuS Teningen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schaich, Julius   GER   freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
106    Bad Dürrhe   Scharbach, Beate   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
873    Badenova S   Schatten, Lukas   GER   Freiburg      Staudinger-Gesamtschule F  
793    Badenova S   Schauder, Anna   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
565    Vita Class   Schelb, Hansjörg   GER   Heitersheim      Wilde Kerle  
424    Vita Class   Schellhammer, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
745    Badenova S   Schellhammer, Julia   GER   Freiburg        
829    Badenova S   Schellhammer, Marie   GER   Freiburg        
102    Bad Dürrhe   Schellhammer, Sonja   GER   Freiburg        
130    Bad Dürrhe   Scherer, Kathrin   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
842    Badenova S   Scheuermann, Theresa   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
603    Badenova S   Schewalje, Christine   GER           
855    Badenova S   Schiestl, Lina   GER   Endingen        
871    Badenova S   Schillinger, Fabian   GER   Freiburg        
577    Vita Class   Schindler, Hubert   GER   Wittnau   ohne     
770    Badenova S   Schindler, Lukas   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
410    Vita Class   Schirm, Florian   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schittenhelm, Jan   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
401    Vita Class   Schlageter, Moritz   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schlecker, Felix   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schlecker, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
902    Badenova S   Schlegel, Björn   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schleithoff, Johanna   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schleithoff, Lea   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schlesiger, Ronja   GER           
413    Vita Class   Schmälzle, Martin   GER   Freiburg        
369    Vita Class   Schmerbeck, Stefan   GER   Denzlingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schmidt, Alina   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schmidt, Jenifer   GER   Freiburg   SV Hochdorf     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schmidt, Paul   GER           
743    Badenova S   Schmidt, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg      Staudinger-Gesamtschule F  
414    Vita Class   Schmidt, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   Allg. Hochschulsport Frei     
590    Vita Class   Schmidtke, Klaus   GER   Freiburg        
90    Bad Dürrhe   Schmidtmann, Birgit   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
897    Badenova S   Schmieder, Henrik   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
898    Badenova S   Schmieder, Victor   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schmitt, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg        
711    Badenova S   Schmitt, Lea   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schmitt, Sofie   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schneider, Konstantin   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
848    Badenova S   Schneider, Leonie   GER   Titisee   WSV Titisee     
847    Badenova S   Schneider, Lukas   GER   Titisee   WSV Titisee     
314    Vita Class   Schneider, Markus   GER   Gundelfingen        
411    Vita Class   Schneider, Martin   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
771    Badenova S   Schneider, Marvin   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schneider, Moritz   GER   Titisee   WSV Titisee     
815    Badenova S   Schoch, Niklas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
608    Badenova S   Scholler, Nico   GER   Whyl      Karlschule  
741    Badenova S   Scholz, Benedikt   GER   Freiburg        
742    Badenova S   ScholZ, Dominik   GER   Freiburg        
860    Badenova S   scholz, fabian   GER   freburg   ohne     
843    Badenova S   scholz, fabian   GER   freiburg   ohne     
120    Bad Dürrhe   Schone, Kerstin   GER   Münster        
119    Bad Dürrhe   Schone, Wiebke   GER   Villingen- Schwenningen        
382    Vita Class   Schopferer, Ralf   GER   Breisach   SG Sparkasse Freiburg   Sparkasse Freiburg Nö  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schreiber, Marie   GER   Heitersheim   TV HEITERSHEIM     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schreiber, Valentin   GER   Heitersheim   TV HEITERSHEIM     
386    Vita Class   Schröder, Lars   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schucker, Yannik   GER   Freiburg        
356    Vita Class   Schuh, Günter   GER   Ihringen        
929    Badenova S   Schuler, Christoph   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schuler, Julian   GER      Skiclub St.Peter     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schultheiss, Eileen   GER           
324    Vita Class   Schulz-Holland, Andreas   GER   Umkirch        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwär, Cynthia   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwär, Marcel   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwär, Rene   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwab, Helen   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
918    Badenova S   Schwarz, Paul   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schweier, Christian   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schweier, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
765    Badenova S   Schweiger, Linda   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
853    Badenova S   Schweigler, André   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
854    Badenova S   Schweigler, Lennart   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
578    Vita Class   Schweinlin, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   NEIN     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwer, Jule   GER   Freiburg        
83    Bad Dürrhe   Schwitalla, Beatrix   GER   Freiburg      Fraunhofer-IAF  
912    Badenova S   Schwormstadt, Johannes   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
907    Badenova S   Schwurmstädt, Jean Pierre   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
906    Badenova S   Schwurmstädt, Winston   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Schwörmstadt, Corinna   GER      Skiclub St.Peter     
799    Badenova S   Schyja, Simone   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Sebastian, Hotze   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
428    Vita Class   Sedelmeier, Sascha   GER   Freiburg      H - Roadstars  
490    Vita Class   Seebacher, Wolfgang   GER   March   ohne   Team Uniklinik  
481    Vita Class   Seger, Werner   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Team Landratsamt  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Seib, Hendrik   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Seidel, Helena   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Seiter, Markus   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Selinger, Laura   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
732    Badenova S   Selinger, Sophia   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
915    Badenova S   Semaski, Viktoria   GER   Reute      Familie Semaski  
418    Vita Class   Semmelbeck, Martin   GER   Freiburg        
163    Bad Dürrhe   Semski, Cecilia   GER   Reute      Familie Semaski  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Siebenrock, Louisa   GER           
443    Vita Class   Sieger, Michael   GER   Emmendingen        
108    Bad Dürrhe   Sieger, Silke   GER   Emmendingen        
427    Vita Class   Sieger, Stefan   GER   Emmendingen        
126    Bad Dürrhe   Sillmann, Martina   GER   Lörrach        
121    Bad Dürrhe   Simon, Madeleine   GER   Freiburg        
100    Bad Dürrhe   Simon, Melanie   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
891    Badenova S   Simon, Michaela   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau   Grundschule Breitnau  
923    Badenova S   Simon, Tobias   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
467    Vita Class   Singer, Harald   GER   Eschbach      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
517    Vita Class   Sojka, Wladyslaw   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
534    Vita Class   Sommer, Harald   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Speck, Darian   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Spelleken, Cosmea   GER           
566    Vita Class   Spitzer, Thomas   GER   Heitersheim      Wilde Kerle  
715    Badenova S   Stackelberg, Jutta   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
540    Vita Class   Steiert, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Steiert, Ella   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Steiert, Finn   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Steiert, Paulina   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
778    Badenova S   Steiert, Sophia   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
355    Vita Class   Steiert, Thomas   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen   H - TV Freiburg-St.George  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Stein, Janek   GER   Freiburg        
54    Bad Dürrhe   Stein, Nicole   GER   Münstertal        
416    Vita Class   Steinfeld, Heiner   GER   Freiburg      Memento Verlag AG  
561    Vita Class   Steinhart, Fabian   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Steinhäuser, Justin   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Stieff, Justus   GER           
488    Vita Class   Stock, Oliver   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
894    Badenova S   Stoll, Olivia   GER   Freiburg        
862    Badenova S   Straub, Maike   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
60    Bad Dürrhe   Strinitz, Silvia   GER   Winden        
611    Vita Class   Strinitz, Volker   GER   Winden        
550    Vita Class   Strittmatter, Karl-Heinz   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Strobel, Marlen   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Strobel, Till   GER           
515    Vita Class   Strock, Christian   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Freiburg   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
807    Badenova S   Struß, Benedict   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Struß, Cornelius   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
338    Vita Class   Struß, Dr. Norbert   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
435    Vita Class   Struß, Philipp   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Sturm, Hannes   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Sturm, Paulina   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
345    Vita Class   Stöcklein, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   H - DISConnection  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Sütterlin, Dominique   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Szczeponik, Marie   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Sättele, Jonas   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
508    Vita Class   Sättele, Manuel   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn     
910    Badenova S   Söll, Antoine   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
919    Badenova S   Tegeler, Lukas   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Tettefiyo-Bergmann, Nii N   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Tettefiyo-Bergmann, Niinu   GER   Freiburg        
911    Badenova S   Tetteytio-Bergmann, Nii N   GER      PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
340    Vita Class   Thölken, Klaus   GER   Bötzingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thaden, Nils   GER   Gundelfingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thaden, Ole   GER   Gundelfingen        
462    Vita Class   Thanner, Patrick   GER   Staufen      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thoma, Laura   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thoma, Manuel   GER           
360    Vita Class   Thoma, Marco   GER   March   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thoma, Marleen   GER   Freiburg        
77    Bad Dürrhe   Thoma, Monika   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Thomas, Hässler   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Tina, Lebrecht   GER   FReiburg   FT 1844 e. V.     
772    Badenova S   Titze, Florian   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Tom, Huber   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
408    Vita Class   Tomm, Alexander   GER   Emmendingen      H - DISConnection  
127    Bad Dürrhe   Topic, Silvana   GER   Freiburg        
433    Vita Class   Trapp, Friedrich   GER   Riegel        
794    Badenova S   Treffeisen, Patrick   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Trefzer, Charlotte   GER   Freiburg        
55    Bad Dürrhe   Trefzer, Dorothea   GER   Freiburg        
707    Badenova S   Trefzer, Laura   GER   Freiburg        
161    Bad Dürrhe   Tröndle, Cordula   GER   Lörrach   TuS Höllstein     
746    Badenova S   Tschelak, Lena-Lätic   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
865    Badenova S   Tsirtsos, Seiki   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
733    Badenova S   Tuskan, Claudia   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Tuskan, Stefan   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
609    Bauhaus Ki   Uhl, Luca   GER           
607    Vita Class   Ulrich, Dominik   GER      USC Freiburg     
535    Vita Class   Unfricht, Enrico   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
442    Vita Class   Ungan, Philipp   GER   Freiburg        
802    Badenova S   Urschbach, Mila   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
549    Vita Class   Utz, Marco   GER   Willstätt   LG Brandenkopf   Volksbank Offenburg  
321    Vita Class   Vögtle, Fabian   GER   Freiburg   TC Gundelfingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   v.Marschall, Helmut   GER           
837    Badenova S   van Gee, Felix   GER   Freiburg      Rotteck-Gymnasium  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Varges, Elena   GER   Freiburg-Hochdorf   SG Landwasser     
737    Badenova S   Varges, Julian   GER   Freiburg-Hochdorf      Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Verweyen, Theresa   GER           
468    Vita Class   Vesper, Jan   GER   Gundelfingen        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vetter, Sophie   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vetter, Vincent   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Viesel, Maximilian   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vogel, Paulina   GER   Freiburg        
512    Vita Class   Vogelmann, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Lörrach   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
391    Vita Class   Vogt, Valentin   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
736    Badenova S   Voigt, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   PTSV-Jahn     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Volk, Charlotte   GER   Freiburg   FT     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Volk, Michael   AFG   Freiburg   FT     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Volk, Victoria   GER   Freiburg   FT     
447    Vita Class   Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   LT Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vollmer, Silvan   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vollrath, Anna   GER           
877    Badenova S   Von Hadeln, Gino   GER   Freiburg   Staudi   Staudinger-Gesamtschule F  
861    Badenova S   von Zepelin, Leon   GER   Freiburg   SSV Freiburg     
851    Badenova S   von Zepelin, Ruben   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
852    Badenova S   von Zepelin, Verena   GER   Salzgitter-Bad   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vögtle, Jasmin   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vögtle, Lena-Maria   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Vögtle, Milan   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wörner, Nora   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wörner, Tobias   GER      TV Freiburg-St.Georgen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wössner, Moritz   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wadenpfuhl, Karen   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wage, Annika   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wage, Philipp   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wagenbrenner, Anna   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wagenbrenner, Theresa   GER   Freiburg        
601    Badenova S   Wahrer, Lilo   GER           
0    Badenova S   Wahrer, Theo   GER           
886    Badenova S   Waibel, Vivienne   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
501    Vita Class   Walden, Harald   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wallat, David   GER   Gundelfingen   Spvvg. Gundelfingen/Wildt     
813    Badenova S   Wallat, Dominik   GER   Gundelfingen        
143    Bad Dürrhe   Walter, Elsbeth   GER   Freiburg   SG Dresdner Bank Lörrach   Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
604    Bad Dürrhe   Walz, Verena   GER           
619    Vita Class   Wanninger, Albert   GER           
532    Vita Class   Warnke, Thomas   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wasielewski, Pia   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
812    Badenova S   Wassel, Marco   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Watter, Lilly   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Weber, Carina   GER      Skiclub St.Peter     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Weber, Catrin   GER   Gottenheim   SV Gottenheim     
739    Badenova S   Weber, Manuel   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
808    Badenova S   Weber, Max   GER   Freiburg      Karlschule  
425    Vita Class   Weber, Siegfried   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
740    Badenova S   Weber, Stefanie   GER   Freiburg   HSG Freiburg     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Weckner, Franka   GER           
104    Bad Dürrhe   Wedelich, Ruth   GER   Freiburg      KV BAWUE  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wehrle, Franka   GER           
479    Vita Class   WEIGERT, JOHANN   GER   FREIBURG   ohne     
559    Vita Class   Weigl, Werner   GER   Staufen   FC 08 Staufen     
135    Bad Dürrhe   Weinert, Beate   GER   Müllheim        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Weitbrecht, Amelie   GER           
885    Badenova S   Weldemann, Anne   GER   Freiburg   ohne   Friedrich-Gymnasium  
10    Vita Class   Welsch, Ruben   GER   FReiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg   VIV Fonds Shop GmbH  
582    Vita Class   Welteroth, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
922    Badenova S   Welteroth, Marius   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
926    Badenova S   Welteroth, Max   GER   Waldkirch   TV Kollnau-Gutach     
450    Vita Class   Wendland, Jörg   GER   Weil am Rhein        
123    Bad Dürrhe   Wendland, Nadja   GER   Weil am Rhein        
820    Badenova S   Wendt, Finn Ole   GER   Ahrensburg        
452    Vita Class   Wendt, Rudolf   GER   Ahrensburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wentz, Jana   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wenzel, Erhardt   GER           
0    Bauhaus Ki   Werner, Olivia   GER           
92    Bad Dürrhe   Wibberg, Martina   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
149    Bad Dürrhe   Widegreen, Andrea   GER   Freiburg   Studierzimmer II     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wider, Max   GER           
554    Vita Class   Widmann, Michael   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   Team Uniklinik  
56    Bad Dürrhe   Wiedemann, Gertrud   GER   Freiburg        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wiedemer, Lourin   GER           
117    Bad Dürrhe   Wienhold, Anja   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wiestler, Daniel   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
728    Badenova S   Wiestler, Melanie   GER   Kirchzarten   SV Kirchzarten     
482    Vita Class   Wießler, Johannes   GER   Lahr   ohne     
764    Badenova S   Wigand, Alix   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
563    Vita Class   Wild, Reiner   GER   Heitersheim      Wilde Kerle  
564    Vita Class   Wild, Sebastian   GER   Heitersheim      Wilde Kerle  
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wilke, Christof   GER   Freiburg   PTSV JAHN Huber     
16    Bad Dürrhe   Willa, Katharina   GER   Herbolzheim   LC Rothaus Breisgau/TV He     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Windisch, Bastian   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
368    Vita Class   Winkler, Karlheinz   GER   Gundelfingen      Malerbetrieb Arno Hä  
465    Vita Class   Winter, Thomas   GER   Heitersheim      IKA-Werke GmbH & Co.K  
576    Vita Class   Wischnewski, Volker   GER   Denzlingen   von 0 auf 6     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wissler, Julia   GER           
80    Bad Dürrhe   Wolf, Christa   GER   Freiburg      Fraunhofer-IAF  
99    Bad Dürrhe   Wunderle, Christiane   GER   Freiburg        
892    Badenova S   Wursthorn, Carolin   GER   Breitnau   SZ-Breitnau     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Wünsch, David   GER           
9    Vita Class   Yanishevskyy, Maxim   UKR      LCC Wien     
402    Vita Class   Yokoyama, Hitoshi   GER   Kirchzarten      H - PTSV Jahn Fußball Akt  
374    Vita Class   Zücker, Martin   GER   Freiburg        
436    Vita Class   Zürcher, Michel   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
708    Badenova S   Zachrau, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
500    Vita Class   Zahn, Holger   GER   March   ohne     
0    Bauhaus Ki   Zeh, Helena   GER           
320    Vita Class   Zehentmaier, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
567    Vita Class   Ziegler, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
89    Bad Dürrhe   Ziesel, Katharina   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
146    Bad Dürrhe   Zimara, Erika   GER   Freiburg      Allianz und Dresdner Bank  
336    Vita Class   Zipfel, Kony   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
65    Bad Dürrhe   Zipfel, Martina   GER   Freiburg      Praxisteam Struß-Ob  
570    Vita Class   Zipfel, Peter   GER   Freiburg      Hermetic Pumpen  
0    Bad Dürrhe   Zumara, Petra   GER           
788    Badenova S   Zura, Isabel   GER         Rotteck-Gymnasium  
91    Bad Dürrhe   Zwick, Dagmar   GER   Freiburg      Datamap GmbH  
367    Vita Class   Zwick, Helmut   GER   Gottenheim        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Zwick, Thomas   GER   Gottenheim        
0    Bauhaus Ki   Zygmunt, Konrad   POL   Krakau        
934    Badenova S   Zähringer, Laurin   GER   Breitnau      Grundschule Breitnau