Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

15. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
974    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Lisa   GER   Teningen        
295    Hauptlauf    Adler, Christel   GER   Bahlingen a.K.   LT Endingen     
49    Hauptlauf    Albiez, Clemens   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
50    Hauptlauf    Albiez, Muriel   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
194    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Karlheinz   GER   Teningen   RSV Teningen     
621    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER      Team Optik Sägner     
949    Schüler/in   Bachmann, Andreas   GER   Rust   TV Denzlingen     
584    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Lars   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
841    Schüler/in   Bachmann, Marius   GER   Rust   SV Rust     
842    Schüler/in   Bachmann, René   GER   Rust   SV Rust     
349    Hauptlauf    Bachmann, Rosemarie   GER   Efringen-Kirchen        
815    Schüler/in   Bader, Julian   GER      TuS Teningen     
215    Hauptlauf    Baier, Christian   GER   Freiburg        
348    Hauptlauf    Balduin, Martina   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
965    Schüler/in   Band, Simone   GER      SV Gottenheim     
980    Schüler/in   Baral, Lukas   GER           
883    Schüler/in   Baral, Moritz   GER           
290    Hauptlauf    Bartl, Peter   GER   Denzlingen   ohne     
111    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Annerose   GER   Emmendingen   Emmendingen     
319    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Hansjörg   GER   Emmendingen      Freizeitbuben  
281    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Heike   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
360    Hauptlauf    Baumann, Sandra   GER   Sexau        
184    Hauptlauf    Baumer, Michael   GER         Kern Immobilien  
298    Hauptlauf    Bayer, Franz   GER      SV Waldkirch     
18    Hauptlauf    Beck, Andreas   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
868    Schüler/in   Beck, Nico   GER      Bahlinger SC     
200    Hauptlauf    Becker, Bruno   GER   Vörstetten        
363    Hauptlauf    Becker, Iris   GER   Freiburg        
933    Schüler/in   Becker, Markus   GER   Vörstetten        
804    Schüler/in   Beelitz, Meike   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
149    Hauptlauf    Beelitz, Susanne   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Tunibergläufer  
483    Hauptlauf    Beil, Peter   GER      LSG Karlsruhe     
9    Hauptlauf    Benz, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   LG Brandenkopf     
264    Hauptlauf    Benzinger, Michael   GER      SV Malterdingen     
417    Hauptlauf    Bergbach, Roland   GER   Kenzingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen   Rückgrat Emmendingen  
80    Hauptlauf    Berlin, Rüdiger   GER   Freiburg        
258    Hauptlauf    Bertsch, Dieter   GER   Durmersheim   LG Hardt     
48    Hauptlauf    Bierer, Ursula   GER   Reute   Lauftreff Rhodia   Lauftreff Rhodia  
410    Hauptlauf    Biermann, Thomas   GER   Schliengen        
256    Hauptlauf    Birnbaum, Günter   GER   Freiburg   Freie Turnerschaft Freibu     
620    Hauptlauf    Blessing, Walter   GER      FC Unterkirnach     
324    Hauptlauf    Blochel, Andreas   GER   Freiburg        
132    Hauptlauf    Bloss, Christopher   GER   Freiburg        
495    Hauptlauf    Blust, Rita   GER   Reute   Gemser Lauftreff     
361    Hauptlauf    Blöchinger, Günter   GER   Teningen        
374    Hauptlauf    Bock, Michael   GER      USC Freiburg     
557    Hauptlauf    Bockstaller, Birgit   GER      SLG Bernau     
936    Schüler/in   Bockstaller, Jana   GER           
843    Schüler/in   Bockstatt, Sven   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
97    Hauptlauf    Bogisch, Helge   GER   Bahlingen   Rebenbummler   Rebenbummler  
547    Hauptlauf    Bohl, Stephan   GER      LG Hohenfels     
941    Schüler/in   Bohn, Marie-Anne   GER      TV Endingen     
225    Hauptlauf    Bohnert, Hubert   GER   Seelbach   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
316    Hauptlauf    Boos, Rudi   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl-Runners   Kaiserstuhl-runners  
437    Hauptlauf    Borstorff, Holger   GER   Achern        
368    Hauptlauf    Bosch, Trudpert   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
257    Hauptlauf    Botin, Gilbert   FRA   Straßburg        
818    Schüler/in   Brandenburg, Ina   GER      TuS Teningen     
881    Schüler/in   Brauhardt, Anne   GER      SV Waldkirch     
352    Hauptlauf    Brauhardt, Martina   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
528    Hauptlauf    Braun, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
216    Hauptlauf    Breg, Anja   GER   Emmendingen        
205    Hauptlauf    Breisacher, Frank   GER   Merdingen        
29    Hauptlauf    Breisacher, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen        
30    Hauptlauf    Breisacher, Sabine   GER   Emmendingen        
253    Hauptlauf    Brenner, Stefan   GER   Vogtsburg   TV Altvogtsburg     
228    Hauptlauf    Brettschneider, Dieter   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
931    Schüler/in   Breyer, Henrik   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
803    Schüler/in   Breyer, Marie-Fee   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer     
148    Hauptlauf    Breyer, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Tunibergläufer  
341    Hauptlauf    Bronner, Wolfgang   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
294    Hauptlauf    Bruder, Caecilia   GER   Emmendingen   LT Endingen     
627    Hauptlauf    Brück, Markus   GER           
376    Hauptlauf    Bulinger, Uli   GER      USC Freiburg     
880    Schüler/in   Burger, Lars   GER      TV Müllheim     
954    Schüler/in   Burger, Nils   GER      TV Müllheim     
971    Schüler/in   Burkhart, Patrick   GER      TV Oberrotweil     
95    Hauptlauf    Burs, Reinhard   GER   March        
346    Hauptlauf    Busch, Carolin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
313    Hauptlauf    Buser, Matthias   GER   Mahlberg   LG Geroldseck     
73    Hauptlauf    Busse, Rosemarie   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
548    Hauptlauf    Büche, Julian   GER      LG Hohenfels     
380    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Dietmar   GER      USC Freiburg     
414    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Etienne   GER   Friesenheim   LFV Schutterwald     
517    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Karl-Heinz   GER   Teningen        
413    Hauptlauf    Bühler, Norbert   GER   Friesenheim   LFV Schutterwald     
821    Schüler/in   Bürk, Anne   GER      TuS Teningen     
201    Hauptlauf    Bächler, Martin   GER   Sulzburg   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
580    Hauptlauf    Bär, Markus   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
408    Hauptlauf    Bär, Siegfried   GER   Eichstetten   TV Eichstetten     
276    Hauptlauf    Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March        
632    Hauptlauf    Böhler, Petra   GER           
378    Hauptlauf    Böhme, Andreas   GER      USC Freiburg     
829    Schüler/in   Böhmer, Daniel   GER      TuS Teningen     
534    Hauptlauf    Cantarella, Sebastiano   GER   Lörrach        
388    Hauptlauf    Cetnarski, Franz   GER      USC Freiburg     
440    Hauptlauf    Ciaramaglia, Monika   GER   Mundingen        
20    Hauptlauf    Clever Dr., Ulrich M.   GER   Freiburg        
166    Hauptlauf    Cosma, Giovanni   GER   Teningen        
445    Hauptlauf    Czieschla, Rudi   GER      Freiburger FC     
462    Hauptlauf    Dahl, Kerstin   GER      SV Waldkirch     
465    Hauptlauf    Dahl, Martina   GER      SV Waldkirch     
464    Hauptlauf    Dahl, Rainer   GER      SV Waldkirch     
167    Hauptlauf    Danzeisen, Günter   GER   Teningen        
163    Hauptlauf    Danzeisen, Stephan   GER   Gottenheim        
172    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Alexander   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
865    Schüler/in   Daschkiwitz, Lars   GER      Bahlinger SC     
150    Hauptlauf    de Witt, Michael   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Tunibergläufer  
266    Hauptlauf    Decker, Christian   GER      SV Malterdingen     
578    Hauptlauf    Deckert, Horst   GER      USC Freiburg     
542    Hauptlauf    Decoux, Hans   GER      LV Ettenheim     
156    Hauptlauf    Deninger, Markus   GER   Freiburg   Freiburg     
22    Hauptlauf    Deutsch, Heike   GER   Vörstetten        
285    Hauptlauf    Dickele, Volker   GER   Emmendingen   TuS Teningen     
141    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Markus   GER   Wyhl   RSV Wyhl     
142    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Ute   GER   Wyhl   RSV Wyhl     
102    Hauptlauf    Dirr, Walter   GER   Wyhl   COSANO     
592    Hauptlauf    Dold, Thomas   GER      SV Steinach     
261    Hauptlauf    Dotter, Alois   GER      LT Furtwangen     
116    Hauptlauf    Dreher, Daniela   GER   Offenburg   LFV Schutterwald     
57    Hauptlauf    Dreher, Thomas   GER   Vogtsburg   USC Freiburg     
573    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Christoph   GER      City Sport     
574    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Sebastian   GER      City Sport     
138    Hauptlauf    Dreßler-Lux, Heike   GER   Emmendingen        
422    Hauptlauf    Dufner, Christine   GER   Elzach        
448    Hauptlauf    Dufner, Josef   GER   Winden   -     
447    Hauptlauf    Dufner, Siegfied   GER   Winden   -     
433    Hauptlauf    Dukic, Veronika   GER   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
404    Hauptlauf    Dusch, Werner   GER   Kehl   LG-Ortenau-Nord / SV-Frei     
101    Hauptlauf    Döring, Klaus   GER   Breisach   RV Edelweiss Merdingen     
222    Hauptlauf    Eckert, Ralf   GER   Freiburg   SV Breisach     
37    Hauptlauf    Eckert, Thomas   GER   Freiburg   TV St. Georgen     
848    Schüler/in   Eckinger, Fabian   GER      SV Malterdingen     
100    Hauptlauf    Ehrat, Edgar   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen     
463    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Elke   GER   Köndringen        
458    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Franz   GER   Köndringen        
457    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Kevin   GER      FC Emmendingen     
452    Hauptlauf    Ehrhard, Edith   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
830    Schüler/in   Ehrler, Philipp   GER      TuS Teningen     
122    Hauptlauf    Eichhorn, Stefan   GER   Kippenheim -Weiler        
935    Schüler/in   Eltgen, Christoph   GER           
35    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Norbert   GER   Endingen   LT Endingen     
629    Hauptlauf    Engler, Rainer   GER   Teningen        
189    Hauptlauf    Erle, Thomas   GER   Emmendingen   Badenia Maleck   Badenia Maleck  
867    Schüler/in   Ernst, Elena   GER      Bahlinger SC     
226    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Kai   GER   Freiburg   Multiports Freiburg   cosinus GmbH  
486    Hauptlauf    Escher, Eckart   GER   Merdingen   LEG Merdingen     
598    Hauptlauf    Eschle, Volker   GER      LT Furtwangen     
947    Schüler/in   Ette, Sebastian   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
397    Hauptlauf    Ette, Thomas   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
511    Hauptlauf    Eyrainer, Susanne   GER   Teningen        
409    Hauptlauf    Faist, Erich   GER   Bad Rippoldsau   Lg Kinzigtal     
492    Hauptlauf    Faist, Gabi   GER   Bad Rippoldsau   Lg Kinzigtal     
112    Hauptlauf    Faller, Andreas   GER   Feldkirch   DJK Feldkirch     
34    Hauptlauf    Fechner, Anne-Marie   GER   Emmendingen   Freizeitbuben   Freizeitbuben  
367    Hauptlauf    Fehrenbach, Martina   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
260    Hauptlauf    Fehrenbach, Michael   GER   Vöhrenbach   LT Furtwangen     
428    Hauptlauf    Fehser, Martin   GER   Teningen        
365    Hauptlauf    Feißt, Robert   GER   Teningen        
211    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Andreas   GER   Sulzburg        
540    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Markus   GER   Teningen        
99    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Michael   GER   Merzhausen   SC Straubing     
518    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Ulrich   GER           
961    Schüler/in   Fischer, Vera   GER      TV Riegel     
79    Hauptlauf    Fleig, Saskia   GER   Freiburg        
252    Hauptlauf    Flesch, Michael   GER   Vogtsburg   TUS Oberrotweil     
309    Hauptlauf    Forst, Christian   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
303    Hauptlauf    Frank, Lothar   GER      SV Waldkirch     
876    Schüler/in   Franke, Eva   GER      TV Endingen     
1    Hauptlauf    Frei, Max   AFG   Freiburg   USC Freiburg     
16    Hauptlauf    Freider-Schaffrik, Marion   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
212    Hauptlauf    Fremgen, Bernd   GER   Freiburg   TREA Breisgau     
846    Schüler/in   Frey, Cedric   GER      TV Breisach     
372    Hauptlauf    Froese, Sascha   GER   Freiburg   SV Waltershofen     
277    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Hans   GER   Achern   TuS Großweier     
550    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Jutta   GER   Teningen        
244    Hauptlauf    Fuchs, Ralf   AFG   Kenzingen   SV Wagenstadt     
838    Schüler/in   Funda, Simon   GER   Schwanau        
289    Hauptlauf    Funda, Walter   GER   Schwanau   TuS Ottenheim     
169    Hauptlauf    Furderer, Christoph   GER   Freiburg   LT Hochdorf     
191    Hauptlauf    Furtwängler-Fritz, Marion   GER   Teningen        
243    Hauptlauf    Futterer, Sigrid   GER   Forchheim        
327    Hauptlauf    Fünfgeld, Eva   GER   Freiburg   RIG Freiburg     
856    Schüler/in   Gaber, Jana   GER      TV Riegel     
959    Schüler/in   Gaber, Manuel   GER      TV Riegel     
262    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Thomas   GER      LT Furtwangen     
435    Hauptlauf    Gauer-Keller, Doris   GER      Freiburger FC     
977    Schüler/in   Gebhardt, Florian   GER   Teningen        
429    Hauptlauf    Geiger, Anita   AFG   Münstertal   SC Münstertal     
233    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Bernd   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
81    Hauptlauf    Gerlach, Frank   GER   Emmendingen        
604    Hauptlauf    Gerlach, Sieghard   GER      LT Loretto     
847    Schüler/in   Gerlein, Stefan   GER      TV Breisach     
456    Hauptlauf    Glatz, Jana   GER      SV Waldkirch     
581    Hauptlauf    Glöckler, Josef   GER      TC Waltershofen     
174    Hauptlauf    Graf, Hannes   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
362    Hauptlauf    Graf, Peter   GER   Teningen-Nimburg        
340    Hauptlauf    Gramm, Markus   GER   Freiburg   LT Freiburg     
353    Hauptlauf    Gremmelspacher, Bianca   GER   St .Peter        
837    Schüler/in   Gremmelspacher, Lea   GER   St.Peter        
128    Hauptlauf    Greulich, Oliver   GER   Freiburg        
171    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Linda   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
19    Hauptlauf    Griesbaum, Uwe   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
496    Hauptlauf    Groß, Heidrun   GER   Vörstetten        
978    Schüler/in   Groß, Lisa   GER           
872    Schüler/in   Groß, Lukas   GER   Vörstetten        
497    Hauptlauf    Groß, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten        
70    Hauptlauf    Grumber, Oliver   GER   Weisweil   TV Weisweil     
25    Hauptlauf    Gut, Elisabeth   GER   Teningen        
24    Hauptlauf    Gut, Ingo   GER   Teningen        
68    Hauptlauf    Göhring, Dr.Stefan   GER   Sölden   FSV Sölden     
301    Hauptlauf    Götz, Alex   GER      SV Waldkirch     
391    Hauptlauf    Götz, Alwin   GER      USC Freiburg     
85    Hauptlauf    Götz, Wolfram   GER   Stegen   Lauftreff Rhodia   Lauftreff Rhodia  
178    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Bernhard   GER         Team Götzmann  
299    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Klaus   GER      SV Waldkirch     
177    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Marcel   GER         Team Götzmann  
176    Hauptlauf    Götzmann, Nadine   GER         Team Götzmann  
551    Hauptlauf    Haddod, Alexander   GER      LG Hohenfels     
576    Hauptlauf    Hagemeyer, Michaela   GER           
121    Hauptlauf    Hahn, Tobias   GER   Baiersbronn   TV Baiersbronn     
887    Schüler/in   Hahne, Felix   GER           
159    Hauptlauf    Haipel, Gisela   GER   Reute        
106    Hauptlauf    Halter, Serge   FRA   Strassburg   Asl Robertsau     
59    Hauptlauf    Hanser, Timo   GER   Ehrenkirchen   TC Ehrenkirchen     
490    Hauptlauf    Hartmann, Achim   GER      Bahlinger SC     
210    Hauptlauf    Hartmann, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
612    Hauptlauf    Haupt, Nele   GER           
312    Hauptlauf    Haustedt, Gerhard   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
884    Schüler/in   Hebel, Alexander   GER   Emmendingen        
443    Hauptlauf    Hebel, Michael   GER   Emmendingen        
512    Hauptlauf    Heinrich, Winfried   GER      TRI-Team Freiburg     
453    Hauptlauf    Heiny, Christine   GER   Reute        
65    Hauptlauf    Heitzmann, Heidrun   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
811    Schüler/in   Heizmann, Judith   GER      TuS Teningen     
808    Schüler/in   Heldt, Elisabeth   GER      TuS Teningen     
939    Schüler/in   Hentschel, Dominik   GER      TV Endingen     
344    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Mathias   GER      TV Endingen     
946    Schüler/in   Herbstritt, Antje   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
605    Hauptlauf    Hermann, Kristina   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
586    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Ingo   GER      SV Steinach     
589    Hauptlauf    Heuberger, Daniela   GER      AHS Uni Freiburg     
26    Hauptlauf    Heuser, Friedrich   GER   Teningen        
530    Hauptlauf    Hey, Anne   GER   Freiburg        
529    Hauptlauf    Hey, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
119    Hauptlauf    Hilfinger, Edgar   GER   Bad Krozingen   LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
420    Hauptlauf    Himmelsbach, Bernhard   GER   Breisach   Edelweis Merdingen     
23    Hauptlauf    Hindelang, Wolfgang   GER   Brigachtal   RT Sport-Vision, Villinge     
555    Hauptlauf    Hirsch, Günter   GER      SV Malterdingen     
21    Hauptlauf    Hirt, Jürgen   GER   Wagenstadt   SV.Wagenstadt     
230    Hauptlauf    Hitz, Monika   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
302    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Georg   GER      SV Waldkirch     
554    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Hermann   GER           
213    Hauptlauf    Hoch, Konrad   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
430    Hauptlauf    Hock, Rainer   GER   Gottenheim   TV Ihringen     
556    Hauptlauf    Hodel, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
12    Hauptlauf    Hoeltz, Ulrike   GER      LSG Karlsruhe     
91    Hauptlauf    Hoffmann, Bettina   GER   Emmendingen        
107    Hauptlauf    Hofmann, Sabine   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
477    Hauptlauf    Hohwieler, Leander   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
247    Hauptlauf    Hollunder, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
108    Hauptlauf    Huber, Birgit   GER   Rheinhausen   Kaiserstuhl Runners   Kaiserstuhl-runners  
958    Schüler/in   Huber, Rudolf   GER      TV Riegel     
131    Hauptlauf    Huber, Thomas   GER   Rheinhausen   Kaiserstuhl Runners   Kaiserstuhl-runners  
436    Hauptlauf    Huck, Heiko   GER   Freiburg        
38    Hauptlauf    Huck, Martina   GER   Denzlingen        
87    Hauptlauf    Hunkler, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   Sportgem. Sparkasse Freib   Sportgem. Sparkasse Freib  
234    Hauptlauf    Huthmacher, Bernd   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
814    Schüler/in   Häbel, Julian   GER      TuS Teningen     
864    Schüler/in   Häuber, Stefan   GER      Bahlinger SC     
532    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Frank   GER   Teningen        
981    Schüler/in   Höliner, David   GER      TV Denzlingen     
393    Hauptlauf    Hörth, Ralf   GER   Teningen   USC Freiburg     
972    Schüler/in   Höve, Valentin   GER      TV Oberrotweil     
594    Hauptlauf    Illenberger, Bernhard   GER      Pedal Plus     
568    Hauptlauf    Imbery, Claudia   GER      LG Sulzburg Laufen     
600    Hauptlauf    Imgraben, Armin   GER      TV Britzingen     
614    Hauptlauf    Isbary, Thomas   GER           
611    Hauptlauf    Jacob, Dirk   GER           
311    Hauptlauf    Jacuk, Klaus Peter   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
478    Hauptlauf    Jakob, Volker   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
541    Hauptlauf    Janovic, Franz   GER      LV Ettenheim     
595    Hauptlauf    Jauch, Helmut   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
83    Hauptlauf    Jetter, Klaus   GER   Emmendingen        
232    Hauptlauf    Jettke, Ralf   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
221    Hauptlauf    Jitten, David   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
976    Schüler/in   Jitten, Philipp   GER   Teningen        
819    Schüler/in   Jitten, Sophie   GER      TuS Teningen     
133    Hauptlauf    Johannsen, Uta Maria   GER   Müllheim        
460    Hauptlauf    Jundt, Marcel   GER   Emmendingen        
565    Hauptlauf    Jäger, Paul   GER           
563    Hauptlauf    Jägle, Claudia   GER           
956    Schüler/in   Jägle, Julia   AFG      SV Waldkirch     
515    Hauptlauf    Jörg, Gerhard   GER      USC Freiburg     
467    Hauptlauf    Kai, Christl   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
481    Hauptlauf    Kallen, Werner   GER         Cosinus  
199    Hauptlauf    Kalyta, Paul   GER   Wyhl        
47    Hauptlauf    Kantz, Carina   GER   Emmendingen        
470    Hauptlauf    Karle, Andreas   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
519    Hauptlauf    Kaser, Alfred   SUI      SLVS     
874    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Alexa   GER      TV Endingen     
538    Hauptlauf    Kaufmann, Armin   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
875    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Thomas   GER   Endingen        
249    Hauptlauf    Keller, Katharina   GER      TuS Teningen     
480    Hauptlauf    Keller, Manfred   GER      TV Riegel     
170    Hauptlauf    Keller, Philipp   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
355    Hauptlauf    Keller, Wolfgang   GER      Freiburger FC     
8    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Gerhard   GER      USC Freiburg     
373    Hauptlauf    Kelter, Manuela   GER         Freizeitsport Norsingen  
406    Hauptlauf    Kemp, Bernd   GER   Pfaffenweiler   SV Bremgarten     
953    Schüler/in   Kempf, Yannik   GER      TV Müllheim     
110    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER   Sexau   SV Waldkirch     
396    Hauptlauf    Kern, Anna-Lena   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
44    Hauptlauf    Kern, Clemens   GER   EM   Freizeitbuben   Freizeitbuben  
43    Hauptlauf    Kern, Conni   AFG   EM   Freizeitbuben   Freizeitbuben  
241    Hauptlauf    Kern, Silke   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
466    Hauptlauf    Kern, Steffen   GER   Emmendingen   Thüringer Bratwurst     
454    Hauptlauf    Kioschus, Moritz   GER      FC Emmendingen     
204    Hauptlauf    Kirner, Bernd Martin   GER   Schliengen        
523    Hauptlauf    Klee, Hans   GER      LG Hohenfels     
207    Hauptlauf    Klink, Hans   AFG   Laufenburg   TB Emmendingen     
2    Hauptlauf    Kloeble, Andreas   GER   Hornberg   TV Denzlingen / LC Rothau     
134    Hauptlauf    Kloeble, Dagmar   GER   Hornberg        
588    Hauptlauf    Knabe, Rudi   GER      Comnet Running Team     
869    Schüler/in   Koch, Hannah   GER      Bahlinger SC     
56    Hauptlauf    Koch, Ines   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
55    Hauptlauf    Koch, Silvio   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
28    Hauptlauf    Koenig, Sabine   GER   Stuttgart        
389    Hauptlauf    Kokert, Werner   GER      USC Freiburg     
270    Hauptlauf    Kolaczewitz, Axel   AFG         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
164    Hauptlauf    Konkolewski, Udo   GER   Teningen   Teningen     
46    Hauptlauf    Kopfmann, Roland   GER   Teningen   ohne Verein     
27    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Alexander   GER   Emmendingen        
146    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
31    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Andreas Michael   GER   Emmendingen        
51    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Jürgen   GER   Kippenheim   LG Geroldseck     
572    Hauptlauf    Koppa, Stefan   GER      City Sport     
381    Hauptlauf    Kost, Andrea   GER      USC Freiburg     
382    Hauptlauf    Kost, Herbert   GER      USC Freiburg     
823    Schüler/in   Kotenjow, Denis   GER      TuS Teningen     
246    Hauptlauf    Krams, Roland   GER      Bahlinger SC     
451    Hauptlauf    Kraushaar, Wolfgang   GER   Oberkirch        
527    Hauptlauf    Kreiner, Harald   GER   Teningen        
124    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Anneliese   GER   Wolfach   FC Kirnbach     
123    Hauptlauf    Kreß, Jochen   GER   Freiburg   FC Kirnbach     
64    Hauptlauf    Krieger, Hermann   GER   Emmendingen      Freizeitbuben  
493    Hauptlauf    Kromer, Adelbert   GER   Reute   Gemser Lauftreff     
330    Hauptlauf    Krumm, Carmen   GER   Bahlingen   Bahlinger SC     
181    Hauptlauf    Krüger, Michael   GER   Bad Krozingen   laufreport.de   laufreport.de  
385    Hauptlauf    Kuhn, Martin   GER      USC Freiburg     
560    Hauptlauf    Kuner, Helga   GER           
332    Hauptlauf    Kunkler, Christine   GER   Denzlingen        
39    Hauptlauf    Kunze, Jörn   GER   Denzlingen        
544    Hauptlauf    Kunzweiler, Clemens   GER   Riegel        
92    Hauptlauf    Kunzweiler, Sibylle   GER   Herbolzheim   Kaiserstuhl-runners   Kaiserstuhl-runners  
831    Schüler/in   Kuri, Florian   GER      TuS Teningen     
513    Hauptlauf    Kury, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
33    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Christoph   GER   Teningen        
219    Hauptlauf    Kölblin, Ralf   GER   Emmendingen        
208    Hauptlauf    König, Bastian Oliver   GER   Zell am Harmersbach   RSV Wyhl     
342    Hauptlauf    König, Hans   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
487    Hauptlauf    König, Peter   GER      SV Gottenheim     
631    Hauptlauf    Köster, Heike   GER           
622    Hauptlauf    L'Occaso, Helmut   GER           
364    Hauptlauf    Landsberg, Angelika   GER   Freiburg        
617    Hauptlauf    Landwehr, Herbert   GER      BTSV Jahn Freiburg     
863    Schüler/in   Lang, Felix   GER   Emmendingen        
966    Schüler/in   Lang, Julika   GER      SV Gottenheim     
967    Schüler/in   Lang, Leonie   GER   Emmendingen        
562    Hauptlauf    Lang, Michael   GER   Emmendingen        
109    Hauptlauf    Lang, Roswitha   GER   Emmendingen      Kreiskrankenhaus Emmendin  
325    Hauptlauf    Lange, Michael   GER   Ostfildern        
567    Hauptlauf    Laubach, Johannes   GER           
885    Schüler/in   Laubach, Klara   GER           
886    Schüler/in   Laubach, Nora   GER           
329    Hauptlauf    Leber, Elisabeth   GER   Reute        
272    Hauptlauf    Lengyel, Gabor   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
10    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Ralf   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
52    Hauptlauf    Lessing, Peter   GER   Appenweier   SC Önsbach     
468    Hauptlauf    Liebermann, Brigitte   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
531    Hauptlauf    Liebs, Rolf   GER   Teningen        
248    Hauptlauf    Linder, Theo   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
928    Schüler/in   Ludin, Steffen   GER   Freiburg        
229    Hauptlauf    Ludwig, Gerhard   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
416    Hauptlauf    Lust, Markus   GER   Freiburg        
145    Hauptlauf    Lustinetz, Gert   GER   Freiburg   P.u.L.Z. Freiburg     
449    Hauptlauf    Lutter, Thomas   GER         Cosinus  
802    Schüler/in   Lux, Florian   GER   Emmendingen        
801    Schüler/in   Lux, Jannis   GER   Emmendingen        
137    Hauptlauf    Lux, Stephan   GER   Emmendingen        
321    Hauptlauf    Lütjohann-Guzzoni, Dörthe   GER   Freiburg        
227    Hauptlauf    Lässle, Roswitha   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
370    Hauptlauf    Madey, Manuel   GER   Freiburg        
77    Hauptlauf    Maier, Konrad   GER   Hohentengen   LG Hohenfels     
206    Hauptlauf    Maier, Michael   GER   Teningen        
54    Hauptlauf    Maier, Roland   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
143    Hauptlauf    Maldonado, Louis   GER   Wyhl   RSV Wyhl     
144    Hauptlauf    Maldonado, Marianne   GER   Wyhl   TV Wyhl     
310    Hauptlauf    Maretic, Ivan   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
833    Schüler/in   Martens, Florian   GER      TuS Teningen     
499    Hauptlauf    Maser, Christof   GER         Cosinus  
593    Hauptlauf    Matusza, Helga   GER      TS Gundelfingen     
855    Schüler/in   Maurath, Kornelius   GER      TV Riegel     
957    Schüler/in   Maurath, Valentin   GER      TV Riegel     
822    Schüler/in   Maurer, Tanja   GER      TuS Teningen     
882    Schüler/in   Mehler, Moritz   GER      TUS Teningen     
75    Hauptlauf    Meier, Erich   GER   Badenweiler   MRSC Badenweiler     
835    Schüler/in   Meier, Marcel   GER      TuS Teningen     
356    Hauptlauf    Meier, Rita   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
834    Schüler/in   Melerski, Janis   GER      TuS Teningen     
214    Hauptlauf    Méndez, Fernando   GER   Freiburg        
335    Hauptlauf    Merk, Pablo   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
423    Hauptlauf    Merkt, Paul   GER   Merdingen        
354    Hauptlauf    Messing, Doris   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
96    Hauptlauf    Metzger, Birgit   GER   Umkirch      Lauftreff Rhodia  
139    Hauptlauf    Metzger, Jochen   GER   Gundelfingen        
970    Schüler/in   Meyer, Rafael   GER      TV Endingen     
98    Hauptlauf    Michl, Gerti   GER   Merzhausen   WBI   WBI  
955    Schüler/in   Miersch, Klaas   GER      TV Müllheim     
969    Schüler/in   Miodek, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
948    Schüler/in   Mohr, Marijan   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
76    Hauptlauf    Molz, Manuela   GER   Buchenbach   TSG Heilbronn     
203    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg        
624    Hauptlauf    Moos, Roswitha   GER           
482    Hauptlauf    Morath, Josef   GER   Schluchsee   SC Schönenbach-Staufen e.   SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
399    Hauptlauf    Morks, Martina   GER         Cosinus  
242    Hauptlauf    Mussler, Dieter   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
271    Hauptlauf    Mutter, Markus   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
326    Hauptlauf    Muy, Dieter   GER   March-Buchheim   TC March     
607    Hauptlauf    Mücke, Werner   GER           
185    Hauptlauf    Mühlhaus, Axel   GER   Teningen      Kern Immobilien  
40    Hauptlauf    Müller, Gottfried   GER   Emmendingen        
543    Hauptlauf    Müller, Günter   GER      TVS Schallstadt     
975    Schüler/in   Müller, Julian   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
235    Hauptlauf    Müller, Ralph   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
190    Hauptlauf    Müllers, Charly   GER   Bad Krozingen   LT Biengen     
839    Schüler/in   Müllers, Lena   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB- Bad Krozingen     
238    Hauptlauf    Männer, Heinz   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
90    Hauptlauf    Möller, Manuel   GER   Ihringen   TV Ihringen   Lauftreff Rhodia  
4    Hauptlauf    Möllinger, Fabian   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
489    Hauptlauf    Mössner, Tobias   GER      SV Gottenheim     
82    Hauptlauf    Mößner, Regine   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
318    Hauptlauf    Nadj, Martina   GER   Emmendingen        
438    Hauptlauf    Nedela, Volker   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch   cosinus GmbH  
186    Hauptlauf    Neisius, Dietmar   GER         Kern Immobilien  
286    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
283    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Hans-Joachim   GER   Stegen   FT 1844 Freiburg     
577    Hauptlauf    Nonninger, Andreas   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
104    Hauptlauf    Noth, Evi   GER   Vogtsburg        
878    Schüler/in   Notter, Fabian   GER      TV Oberrotweil     
488    Hauptlauf    Nowak, Maximilian   GER      SV Gottenheim     
889    Schüler/in   Obrecht, Pascal   GER      SV Malterdingen     
973    Schüler/in   Ochs, Julia   GER   Teningen        
618    Hauptlauf    Oesterle, Hans-Joachim   GER           
103    Hauptlauf    Olejar, Jaroslav   GER   Sexau   TV Sexau     
501    Hauptlauf    Oortwyn, Gary   GER         Cosano  
402    Hauptlauf    Pawlik, Heiko   GER   Schopfheim   Pawliks Lauffamily     
401    Hauptlauf    Pawlik, Mario   GER   Helmsheim   Pawliks Lauffamily     
583    Hauptlauf    Peetz, Thomas   GER           
392    Hauptlauf    Petratos, Birgit   GER         Cosinus  
603    Hauptlauf    Petratos, Konstantin   GER      Cosinus Team     
535    Hauptlauf    Pfefferle, Markus   GER      SC Münstertal     
315    Hauptlauf    Pfister, Walter   GER   Malterdingen        
520    Hauptlauf    Pieper, Michael   GER   Teningen        
398    Hauptlauf    Pieske, Michael   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
827    Schüler/in   Pirker, Fabian   GER      TuS Teningen     
943    Schüler/in   Plank, Marius   GER      TV Gundelfingen     
7    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Erik   GER   Freiburg   TuS Teningen     
196    Hauptlauf    Pleuler, Martin   GER   Buggingen   TSG Freiburg   E.Kisling GmbH  
45    Hauptlauf    Plietzsch, Michael   GER   Au        
461    Hauptlauf    Pohl, Barbara   GER   Freiburg        
280    Hauptlauf    Posanski, Constance   GER   Dudenhofen   MTG Mannheim     
850    Schüler/in   Präg, Florian   GER      SV Malterdingen     
851    Schüler/in   Präg, Nicole   GER      SV Malterdingen     
623    Hauptlauf    Putz, Manfred   GER   Teningen        
498    Hauptlauf    Raaf, Jörg   GER         Cosinus  
267    Hauptlauf    Rachau, Denis   GER      SV Malterdingen     
198    Hauptlauf    Ragusa, Calogero   GER   Murg   LG-Hohenfels     
561    Hauptlauf    Rall, Matthias   GER           
140    Hauptlauf    Rapp, Helmut   GER   Rottweil   TSV Rottweil     
395    Hauptlauf    Raschke, Roland   GER   Bad Krozingen   AKAVITA - Runners   AKAVITA - Gesundheitstrai  
218    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
105    Hauptlauf    Reh, Hubertus   GER   Bad Krozingen   100 Marathon Club   100 Marathon Club  
411    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
596    Hauptlauf    Reiffenrath, Heiner   GER      Pedal Plus     
926    Schüler/in   Reineck, Jonathan   GER   Vörstetten        
86    Hauptlauf    Reineck, Uwe   GER   Vörstetten        
625    Hauptlauf    Retzlaff, Sebastian   GER      TuS Lörrach Stetten     
494    Hauptlauf    Rich, Klaus   GER   Reute   Gemser Lauftreff     
357    Hauptlauf    Richaud, Elisabeth   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
278    Hauptlauf    Richert, Peter   GER   Gundelfingen      Lauftreff Rhodia  
120    Hauptlauf    Riesterer, Helmut   GER   Bad Krozingen        
41    Hauptlauf    Ringwald, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   SV Wagenstadt     
608    Hauptlauf    Ritter, Klaus   GER           
147    Hauptlauf    Roland, Rams   GER   Freiburg   TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer   Tunibergläufer  
861    Schüler/in   Rolfes, Benjamin   GER      SV Gottenheim     
165    Hauptlauf    Rollo, Heike   GER   Teningen        
630    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Mathias   GER           
439    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Teningen-Heimbach   TTC Koendringen e.V.     
441    Hauptlauf    Ropohl, Dirk   GER   Freiburg        
160    Hauptlauf    Roser, Edeltraud   GER   Kenzingen        
240    Hauptlauf    Roth, Klaus   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
182    Hauptlauf    Rueß, Dominik   GER   Freiburg   SC Umkirch     
879    Schüler/in   Rückgauer, Michael   GER      TV Breisach     
929    Schüler/in   Röder, Meike   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
343    Hauptlauf    Saar, Patrick   GER      TV Endingen     
549    Hauptlauf    Salb, Adolf   GER      SC Münstertal     
419    Hauptlauf    Sareyko, Inge   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
11    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
322    Hauptlauf    Schaffrik, Waldemar   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
300    Hauptlauf    Scharbach, Wilfried   GER      SV Waldkirch     
812    Schüler/in   Schaub, Simon   GER      TuS Teningen     
15    Hauptlauf    Schaubhut, Anja   GER      Freiburger FC     
434    Hauptlauf    Schaubhut, Edeltraud   GER      Freiburger FC     
446    Hauptlauf    Schaubhut, Günter   GER      Freiburger FC     
220    Hauptlauf    Scheibe, Thomas   GER   Teningen        
223    Hauptlauf    Schell, Klaus   GER   Lahr   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
308    Hauptlauf    Scheper, Ludger   GER      TuS Badenweiler     
601    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER      RW Glottertal     
387    Hauptlauf    Schick, Franz-Josef   GER      USC Freiburg     
934    Schüler/in   Schiestel, Lina   GER      TV Endingen     
615    Hauptlauf    Schill, Domi   GER           
472    Hauptlauf    Schillinger, Norbert   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
817    Schüler/in   Schirber, Helene   GER      TuS Teningen     
597    Hauptlauf    Schlageter, Elke   GER      LT Furtwangen     
94    Hauptlauf    Schleer, Klaus   GER   Herbolzheim   TV Herbolzheim     
42    Hauptlauf    Schlund, Rainer   GER   Rheinstetten   Tus Durmersheim     
269    Hauptlauf    Schmalzriedel, Stefanie   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
570    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Hans   GER   Teningen        
455    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Alexander   GER      FC Emmendingen     
273    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Berthold   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
873    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Binta   GER      TuS Teningen     
500    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Bruno   GER         Cosinus  
337    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Erich   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
265    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Florian   GER      SV Malterdingen     
268    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Ghislaine   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
336    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Helga   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
293    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Monika   GER   Wyhl        
937    Schüler/in   Schmidt, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
350    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Susanne   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
239    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Ralf   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
524    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Mark   GER      BSC Bahlingen     
866    Schüler/in   Schneider, Philipp   GER      Bahlinger SC     
616    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Wolfgang   GER      FFC Freiburg     
945    Schüler/in   Schoderer, Sophia   GER      TV Herbolzheim     
328    Hauptlauf    Schorpp, Valentin   GER   Freiburg   RIG Freiburg     
118    Hauptlauf    Schottmüller, Jürgen   GER   Offenburg   Sommerbiathlon Kippenheim     
117    Hauptlauf    Schottmüller, Martina   GER   Offenburg   Sommerbiathlon Kippenheim     
546    Hauptlauf    Schreiber, Brigitte   GER   Teningen        
115    Hauptlauf    Schreiber, Christoph   GER   Rheinstetten        
151    Hauptlauf    Schrempp, Andreas   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
394    Hauptlauf    Schultis, Siggi   GER   Hinterzarten      Schule Birklehof  
126    Hauptlauf    Schulz, Peter   GER   Teningen        
168    Hauptlauf    Schulze, Horst   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
89    Hauptlauf    Schwaab, Georg   GER   Sexau   Lauftreff Rhodia   Lauftreff Rhodia  
845    Schüler/in   Schwede, Lara-Ann   GER      TV Breisach     
844    Schüler/in   Schwede, Mira-Lynn   GER      TV Breisach     
275    Hauptlauf    Schwer, Uwe   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
306    Hauptlauf    Schwitala, Beatrix   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
173    Hauptlauf    Schwär, Benedikt   GER      PTSV- Jahn Freiburg     
539    Hauptlauf    Schwär, Ronald   GER      LT Endingen     
832    Schüler/in   Schüler, Rapahel   GER      TuS Teningen     
516    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Georg   GER      Denzlingen     
569    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Heinz   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
250    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Luisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
3    Hauptlauf    Schöchlin, Simon   GER   Teningen   TUS Teningen     
421    Hauptlauf    Seib, Peter   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Ehrenkirchen     
859    Schüler/in   Selinger, Laura   GER      SV Gottenheim     
964    Schüler/in   Selinger, Sophia   GER      SV Gottenheim     
71    Hauptlauf    Sennhenn, Christian   GER   Emmendingen        
575    Hauptlauf    Siebert, Christoph   GER      SC Önsbach     
292    Hauptlauf    Sieger, Alexandra   GER   Sasbach        
320    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Bernd   GER   Königschaffhausen   Tus K´hausen     
545    Hauptlauf    Sillmann, Jürgen   GER           
157    Hauptlauf    Simonsen, Kirsten   GER   Kirchzarten   Team City Sport   Team City Sport  
521    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen        
571    Hauptlauf    Späth, Peter   GER      LG Offenburg     
400    Hauptlauf    Späth, Walter   GER      LT Kenzingen     
251    Hauptlauf    Stader, Rebecca   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
193    Hauptlauf    Stader, Sonja   GER   Teningen   TuS Teningen     
291    Hauptlauf    Steiger, Liane   GER   Kenzingen        
284    Hauptlauf    Steigert, Roland   GER   Reute        
282    Hauptlauf    Steigert, Sandra   GER   Reute        
274    Hauptlauf    Stockkamp, Dieter   GER         SLG Kunststoff GmbH Berna  
558    Hauptlauf    Stoll, Martin   GER      LG Sulzburg Laufen     
442    Hauptlauf    Stoll, Patrik   GER   Freiburg   LT Freiburg     
806    Schüler/in   Stopper, Daniel   GER   Vörstetten        
979    Schüler/in   Stopper, Kathrin   GER           
161    Hauptlauf    Stopper, Markus   GER   Vörstetten        
88    Hauptlauf    Strecker, Hans   GER   Buchenbach        
369    Hauptlauf    Strittmatter, Karl-Heinz   GER   Freiburg        
877    Schüler/in   Strütt, Johanna   GER      TV Endingen     
968    Schüler/in   Strütt, Sarah   GER      TV Endingen     
331    Hauptlauf    Störrle, Brigitte   GER   Denzlingen        
559    Hauptlauf    Surber, Otto   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
197    Hauptlauf    Süthering, Tatjana   GER   Murg   LG-Hohenfels     
579    Hauptlauf    Sütterlin, Thomas   GER      LG Sulzburg Laufen     
522    Hauptlauf    Teubler, Volker   GER      LG Hohenfels     
940    Schüler/in   Thoma, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
345    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Daniel   GER      TV Endingen     
67    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Günter   GER   Ebringen   TV Schallstadt     
314    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Hansi   GER   Seelbach   LG Geroldseck     
263    Hauptlauf    Thurner, Winfried   GER   Furtwangen 6   LT Furtwangen     
807    Schüler/in   Toder, Aiden   GER   Vörstetten        
932    Schüler/in   Toder, Ines   GER   Vörstetten        
179    Hauptlauf    Toder, Susanne   GER   Vörstetten      Rückgrat Emmendingen  
347    Hauptlauf    Tolopilo, Gabi   GER   St. Peter        
836    Schüler/in   Tolopilo, Jonas   GER   St. Peter        
69    Hauptlauf    Tomaszewski, Olaf   GER   Gundelfingen   Mitsport und Freizeit Fre   Mitsport und Freizeit Fre  
279    Hauptlauf    Tricomi, Giovanni   GER   Gundelfingen   RSC Gundelfingen     
415    Hauptlauf    Tröndle, Cordula   GER   Lörrach   TuS Höllstein     
813    Schüler/in   Tänzel, Victor   GER      TuS Teningen     
162    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   EM        
805    Schüler/in   Uhlmann, Paula   GER   EM        
6    Hauptlauf    Ulrich, Dominik   GER      USC Freiburg     
403    Hauptlauf    Urban, Eduard   GER   Rheinau   LG-Ortenau-Nord/ SV-Freis     
255    Hauptlauf    van der Vliet, Angelika   GER   Vörstetten        
626    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Georg   GER      TV Friesenheim     
384    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Lothar   GER      USC Freiburg     
58    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Willi   GER   Kenzingen   TV Herbolzheim     
412    Hauptlauf    Vogel, Valentin   GER   Kiechlinsbergen   Kaiserstuhl Runners   Kaiserstuhl-runners  
471    Hauptlauf    Volk, Joachim   GER      TV Ihringen   Laufgruppe TV Ihringen  
609    Hauptlauf    Volkstorf, Hans-Erich   GER      Alpenverein Freiburg     
158    Hauptlauf    Vollhardt, Dieter   GER   Winden   LT Freiburg     
304    Hauptlauf    Vollmert, Hermann   GER      SV Waldkirch     
60    Hauptlauf    Vollmert-Arndt, Cordula   GER   Emmendingen      Freizeitbuben  
514    Hauptlauf    Volz, Brigitte   GER   Teningen        
155    Hauptlauf    von Helden, Lothar   GER   Gundelfingen        
888    Schüler/in   Wagner, Dominik   GER      Bahlinger SC     
236    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Günter   GER         Rückgrat Emmendingen  
870    Schüler/in   Wagner, Julia   GER      Bahlinger SC     
491    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Norbert   GER      Bahlinger SC     
224    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Peter   GER   Seelbach   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
582    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Rudolf   GER      TV Britzingen     
217    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Wagner Racing     
405    Hauptlauf    Walther, Katharina   GER   Rheinau   LG-Ortenau-Nord / SV-Frei     
860    Schüler/in   Walzer, Helena   GER      SV Gottenheim     
130    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Barbara   GER   March   SC Umkirch     
613    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Christian   GER      SC Umkirch     
154    Hauptlauf    Weber, Achim   GER   Baden-Baden        
153    Hauptlauf    Weber, Aida   GER   Baden-Baden        
427    Hauptlauf    Weber, Dr. Jens-Peter   GER   Vörstetten      Easy-Runners  
853    Schüler/in   Weber, Henry   GER      Easy- Runner Vörstetten     
852    Schüler/in   Weber, Isabelle   GER   Vörstetten   Easy- Runner Vörstetten     
628    Hauptlauf    Weber, Klaus   GER      Post Jahn Freiburg     
129    Hauptlauf    Wegner, Sabine   GER   Freiburg        
288    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Christof   GER   Freiburg      badenova AG & Co. KG  
317    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Marianne   GER   Emmendingen        
297    Hauptlauf    Weichel, Claude   FRA   Guemar   Kaysersberg A.S.     
407    Hauptlauf    Weigl, Werner   GER   Staufen   FC 08 Staufen     
484    Hauptlauf    Weiss, Werner   GER   Haslach   TV Biberach     
525    Hauptlauf    Weißenberger, Hubert   GER      LG Hohenfels     
606    Hauptlauf    Welteroth, Armin   GER           
564    Hauptlauf    Wendel, Willi   GER      TV Sexau     
93    Hauptlauf    Wendlandt, Jörg   GER   Breisach   Rebenbummler   Rebenbummler  
526    Hauptlauf    Wendle, Ralf   GER      ASV Altenheim     
359    Hauptlauf    Weng, Matthias   GER   Laufenburg   LG-Hohenfels     
418    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Ewald   GER   Haslach   SV Steinach     
175    Hauptlauf    Werz, Renate   GER   Offenburg   SV Freistett     
824    Schüler/in   Westbrook, Dane   GER      TuS Teningen     
259    Hauptlauf    Wette-Schiestel, Adelheid   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
854    Schüler/in   Widmann, Mario   GER      TV Riegel     
339    Hauptlauf    Widmann, Wolfgang   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
826    Schüler/in   Wieske, Jochen   GER      TuS Teningen     
287    Hauptlauf    Wießler, Johannes   GER   Lahr   Rückgrat Kenzingen     
14    Hauptlauf    Willa, Katharina   GER   Herbolzheim   TV-Herbolzheim     
114    Hauptlauf    Wilsch, Helmut   GER   Denzlingen        
599    Hauptlauf    Windschiegl, Gerd   GER      SC Münstertal     
74    Hauptlauf    Winterhalter, Elvira   GER   Müllheim   Tus Badenweiler     
366    Hauptlauf    Wirth, Karin   AFG   Endingen   LT Endingen     
552    Hauptlauf    Wirthner, Stephan   GER      TV Muttenz     
619    Hauptlauf    Wllmeyer, Bernhard   GER           
202    Hauptlauf    Wolf, Gregor   GER   Freiburg   T! Markomanno-Albertia     
587    Hauptlauf    Wolters, Sigrun   GER      USC Freiburg     
195    Hauptlauf    Yen, Ali   GER   weilersbach   running-team sport vision   running-team sport vision  
553    Hauptlauf    Zaiss, Stefano   GER   Freiburg        
533    Hauptlauf    Zeiser, Thomas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
537    Hauptlauf    Zeitler, Mandy   GER   Teningen        
254    Hauptlauf    Zeller, Wolfgang   GER   Malsch        
585    Hauptlauf    Ziegler, Thomas   GER           
825    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Daniel   GER      TuS Teningen     
816    Schüler/in   Zimmermann, Patric   GER      TuS Teningen     
377    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Robert   GER      USC Freiburg     
590    Hauptlauf    Zipf, David   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
591    Hauptlauf    Zipf, Jonathan   GER           
135    Hauptlauf    Zipfel, Klaus   GER   Ehrenkirchen   Freizeitsport Norsingen     
960    Schüler/in   Zipperle, Ilka   GER      TV Riegel     
536    Hauptlauf    Zipse, Gerold   GER      TSG Heilbronn     
426    Hauptlauf    Zipse, Klaus   GER   Malterdingen        
944    Schüler/in   Zügel, Alexander   GER   Teningen   TNB Malterdingen     
371    Hauptlauf    Zügel, Volker   GER   Teningen        
610    Hauptlauf    Zürn, Michael   GER      Skiclub Lossburg