Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

9. Rheinfelder Stadtlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
1580    Schülerinn   Acker, Isabella   GER      TV Karsau     
46    Bambini -    Acker, Ralph   GER      TV Karsau     
1708    Schülerinn   Alissa, Nönninger   GER   Grenzach -Wyhlen   TB Wyhlen     
28    Bambini -    Altes, Philip   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   ohne     
1456    Schüler C    Alvito, Antonio   D   ^Rheinfelden        
96    Bambini -    Andlauer, Tim   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1757    Stadtlauf    Anhorn, Alexander   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   Laufsport Heinz     
1357    Schüler/in   Aniran, Yannie   D   Rheinfelden        
265    Nordic Wal   Armbruster, Sonja   GER   Zell   Diabetiker-Club     
1433    Schüler C    Arndt, Hendrik   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden     
1571    Schülerinn   Arndt, Ticiana   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden     
1448    Schüler C    Artero, Nicolas   GER   Rheinfelden        
1716    Schülerinn   Artero, Romina   D   Rheinfelden        
1719    Schüler/in   Asal, Claudius   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
1592    Schüler/in   Asal, Stefan   GER      TV Scwörstadt     
75    Bambini -    Bacher, Jana   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1760    Stadtlauf    Baier, Günter   GER   Steinen   LCM Rheinfelden     
42    Bambini -    Balling, Kevin   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1723    Schüler/in   Becker, Michael   GER      TUS Schönau     
73    Bambini -    Beeskow, Philipp   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1453    Schüler C    Beierer, Joel   GER      TUS Schönau     
56    Bambini -    Belgaid, Marc   D   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
1778    Stadtlauf    Belgaid, Sam   D   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
1923    Jugend A,B   Birkner, Philipp   GER      RC Rheinfelden     
1706    Schüler D    Birlin, Nico   GER   Rheinfelden        
1702    Schülerinn   Birlin, Ramona   GER   Rheinfelden        
1620    Stadtlauf    Bisconti, Antonella   D   Maulburg   Tri Team Hochrhein     
71    Bambini -    Blatter, Celina   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
270    Nordic Wal   Blum, Christina   GER      Stock Fit Team     
1485    Schülerinn   Boccado, Nadja   D   Rheinfelden   TV-Rheinfelden     
6    Bambini -    Bopp, Julian   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1567    Schülerinn   Bozhko, Tamila   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1582    Schülerinn   Brauss, Lisa   GER      TV Karsau     
1441    Schüler C    Brauss, Marc   GER      TV Karsau     
1747    Stadtlauf    Bross, Alex   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1606    Stadtlauf    Bross, Heike   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1    Bambini -    Bross, Sebastian   DEU   Rheinfelden        
24    Bambini -    Brucker, Hannah   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1437    Schüler C    Brugger, Elias   D   Rheinfelden   TUS Adelhausen     
1469    Schüler C    Brugger, Elias   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
40    Bambini -    Brugger, Pablo   GER   Ober Eichsel   ohne     
1770    Stadtlauf    Brugger, Robert   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
261    Nordic Wal   Brunner, Helmut   D   Rheinfelden   SC Todtnau   Sport Luska  
260    Nordic Wal   Brunner, Ingrid   D   Rheinfelden   sc Todtnau   Sport Luska  
55    Bambini -    Bucher, Simon   D   Rheinfelden        
1808    Jugend A,B   Büche, Julian   GER   WT-Tiengen   LG Hohenfels     
1763    Stadtlauf    Bühler, Erich   GER   Rheinfelden-Eichsel   Laufsport Heinz     
262    Nordic Wal   Bühler, Gisela   GER   Rheinfelden- Eichsel   ohne     
1452    Schüler C    Bündtner, Bernd   GER      TUS Schönau     
1588    Schüler D    Bündtner, Matthias   GER      TUS Schönau     
92    Bambini -    Campisi, Alessandra   GER      Tv Rheinfelden     
91    Bambini -    Campisi, Vincenzo   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1796    Stadtlauf    Cardasco, Michele   CH   Oberdorf   TV-Muttenz     
1750    Stadtlauf    Carlucci, Enzo   GER   Wehr   ohne     
1776    Stadtlauf    Carmelini, Benno   D   Rheinfelden        
1599    Schülerinn   Carmelini, Natalie   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1728    Schüler/in   Cimander, Stefan   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1490    Schüler C    Cordasco, Alessandro   CH   Oberdorf   LV Freske     
1489    Schüler/in   Cordasco, Vanessa   CH   Oberdorf   LV Freske     
1449    Schüler/in   Danner, Mercy   D   Rheinfelden        
1721    Schüler/in   Deiß, Aline   GER      TUS Schönau     
39    Bambini -    Di Grazio, Jennifer   GER   Minseln   ohne     
267    Nordic Wal   Diehl, Brigitte   GER   Rheinfelden   StockFit-Team / Minseln     
1624    Stadtlauf    Dieterich, Heike   D   Rheinfelden   LCM-Rheinfelden     
1488    Schüler/in   Dieterich, Paul   D   Rheinfelden        
99    Bambini -    Diewald, Max   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1476    Schülerinn   Diewald, Pia   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
52    Bambini -    Dimic, Sahela   D   Rheinfelden        
1572    Schüler D    Doo, Alasdair   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
38    Bambini -    Doo, Molly   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1775    Stadtlauf    Dr. Closs, Knut   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1725    Schüler/in   Drevermann, Noel   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1610    Stadtlauf    Däschle, Elke   GER   Lörrach   TV Haltingen     
1806    Jugend A,B   Dörflinger, Johannes   GER   Schopfheim   TV Wehr     
1803    Stadtlauf    Ebner, Christian   GER   Efringen Kirchen        
1565    Schüler D    Ebner, Daniel   GER   Wehr   ohne     
1752    Stadtlauf    Ebner, Gerald   GER   Wehr   ohne     
10    Bambini -    Ebner, Lisa   GER   Rheinfelden        
1703    Schüler C    Ebner, Patrick   GER   Wehr   ohne     
1481    Schüler C    Eder, Niclas   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
100    Bambini -    Eder, Tobias   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
19    Bambini -    Ehighalua, Daniel   D   Rheinfelden   TV rheinfelden     
1756    Stadtlauf    Ehighalua, Johnson   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
17    Bambini -    Ehighalua, Samuel   D   Rheinfelden   TV Rheinfelden     
259    Nordic Wal   Eichin, Gabriele   GER   Hausen im Wiesental   ohne   Sport Luska  
1712    Schüler/in   Engelhardt, Peter   GER      TV Karsau     
1749    Stadtlauf    Ferrante, Giuseppe   GER   Wehr   ohne     
1461    Schüler/in   Fischer, Vanessa   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1792    Stadtlauf    Flückiger, Samuel   CH   Möhlin        
1800    Stadtlauf    Franz, Lacher   GER   Dietikon   LR Wohlen     
1797    Stadtlauf    Frech, Manfred   D   Rheinfelden        
1442    Schüler C    Frech, Pascal   GER      TV Karsau     
1616    Stadtlauf    Frey, Gisela   GER   Inzlingen        
83    Bambini -    Frey, Jonas   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1596    Schüler D    Frey, Nils   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1593    Schüler D    Frey, Tim   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1818    Stadtlauf    Friedrich, Thierry   D   Hertingen        
1794    Stadtlauf    Fugger, Richard   D   Weil am Rhein        
1916    Jugend A,B   Funk, Christa   GER   Schopfheim   Lauftreff Schopfheim     
1600    Schülerinn   Füldner, Janina   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1746    Stadtlauf    Gardelli, Harry   CH   Rheinach   LCM Rheinfelden     
1604    Stadtlauf    Giesa, Patrizia   GER   Gundelfingen   ohne     
54    Bambini -    Gliesche, Emma   D   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
256    Nordic Wal   Gläser, Friedel   D   Wehr-Öflingen      Sport Luska  
26    Bambini -    Grass, Lukas   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
25    Bambini -    Grass, Max   GER   Rheinfelden        
78    Bambini -    Grasso, Giuliana   GER      Skizunft Rheinfelden     
1563    Schüler D    Greiner, Leon   GER   Wehr   TV Brennet-Öflingen   ohne  
11    Bambini -    Greiner, Niklas   GER   Wehr   TV Brennet-Öflingen     
81    Bambini -    Grether, Malin   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
85    Bambini -    Grether, Torben   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
76    Bambini -    Grether, Torben   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
57    Bambini -    Gries, Jannika   D   Schopfheim   Lauftreff Schopfheim     
58    Bambini -    Gries, Jannis   D   Schopfheim   Lauftreff Schopfheim     
1915    Jugend A,B   Gries, Petra   D   Schopfheim   Lauftreff Schopfheim     
1577    Schülerinn   Gruhn, Laura Leonie   GER   Schliengen   TriTeam Hochrhein     
1446    Schülerinn   Gräßlin, Nina   D   Rheinfelden        
1913    Jugend A,B   Guedemann, Andreas   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1583    Schüler D    Gugel, Moritz   GER      TV Karsau     
36    Bambini -    Guldimann, Manuel   GER   Hochwald        
1568    Schüler C    Guldimann, Simon   SUI   Hochwald   ohne     
1730    Schüler/in   Haas, Benedikt   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1717    Schüler C    Haas, Mike   D   Rheinfelden        
250    Nordic Wal   Hasler, Annelise   CH   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
1591    Schüler D    Hauck, Christoph   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
252    Nordic Wal   Haun, Conny   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
1474    Schülerinn   Heckmann, Sarah   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1570    Schüler C    Heggenberger, Felix   D   Rheinfelden   TV Herten     
1744    Stadtlauf    Heidemann, Heinz   GER   Rheinfelden      Stadt Rheinfelden  
1478    Schüler C    Heil, Joel   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
2    Bambini -    Heiler, Jonas   GER   Rheinfelden        
1908    Jugend A,B   Heise, Diana   GER   Murg   ohne     
1468    Schüler D    Heisler, Justian   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1467    Schüler C    Heisler, Lukas   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1466    Schüler C    Helle, Jonas   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1439    Schülerinn   Henke, Katrin   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Karsau     
44    Bambini -    Henke, Melina   GER      TV Karsau     
1709    Schüler/in   Hermann, Denise   GER      TV Karsau     
1710    Schüler/in   Hermann, Nadine   GER      TV Karsau     
50    Bambini -    Heßler, Maximilian   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Rheinfelden     
1586    Schüler D    Heßler, Moritz   D   Rheinfelden   FC RheinfeldenCH     
1751    Stadtlauf    Hirsch, Andreas   GER   Wehr   ohne     
1802    Stadtlauf    Hirt, Sven   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   TV-Grenzach     
1451    Schüler C    Hoffarth, Philipp   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
9    Bambini -    Holl, Joscha   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1626    Stadtlauf    Holzhüter, Kirsten   D   Maulburg   Tri Team Hochrhein     
1762    Stadtlauf    Horschig, Kai   GER   Schopfheim   Dinkelbergrunners     
1576    Schülerinn   Huck, Alina   D   Rheinfelden   VHS Rheinfelden     
51    Bambini -    Huck, Timon   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Rheinfelden     
1339    Schülerinn   Hugenschmidt, Kim   GER   Inzlingen   TV-Inzlingen     
1738    Schüler/in   Huhn, Oliver   GER   Lörrach        
1704    Schüler C    Huth-Guzmann, Dennis   D   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1907    Jugend A,B   Hörth, Gustav   GER   Murg   ohne     
22    Bambini -    Jakob, Zoe   D   Rheinfelden        
1435    Schüler C    Jansen, Jannis Marius   GER   Schliengen   TriTeam Hochrhein     
20    Bambini -    Jung, Joyce   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
18    Bambini -    Jung, Svenja   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1611    Stadtlauf    Jäger, Ursula   GER   Rheinfelden   Laufsport Heinz     
1779    Stadtlauf    Kaiser, Holger   D   Welmlingen   Kick Box     
1443    Schülerinn   Kaißling, Esther   D   Rheinfelden        
1597    Schüler D    Kalle, Simon   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1914    Jugend A,B   Karabulut, Jasin   D   Rheinfelden        
1713    Schüler/in   Kaufmann, Florian   GER      TV Karsau     
1350    Schüler D    Kehrer, Fabian   D   Birkingen   LG Hohenfels     
1343    Schülerinn   Kehrer, Natalie   D   Birkingen   LG Hohenfels     
1782    Stadtlauf    Kellermann, Horst   D   Grenzach-Wyhlen   TV-Grenzach     
1621    Jugend A,B   Kern, Peter   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1587    Schüler D    Keser, Adrian   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
1785    Stadtlauf    Kirrmann, Bernd   D   Rheinfelden   LCM-Rheinfelden     
1470    Schülerinn   Kirrmann, Katrin   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1432    Schüler C    Klauser, Tobias   GER   Inzlingen   TV Inzlingen     
1813    Stadtlauf    Klee, Hans   GER   Klettgau   LG Hohenfels     
1911    Jugend A,B   Klemm, Martin   GER   Schopfheim   ohne     
27    Bambini -    Klieber, Nina   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   ohne     
1761    Stadtlauf    Klieber, Ralf   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   ohne     
269    Nordic Wal   Knapps, Christine   GER      Stock Fit Team     
23    Bambini -    Knobloch, Calvin   GER   Rheinfelden        
8    Bambini -    Knobloch, Calvin Lukas   GER   Rheinfelden   SV Karsau     
1745    Stadtlauf    Knobloch, Peter   GER   Rheinfelden   RC Grenzach     
1614    Stadtlauf    Koch-Belgaid, Astrid   D   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
77    Bambini -    Kohler, Felix   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1601    Schülerinn   Kohler, Pia   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1904    Jugend A,B   Kopp, Andreas   GER   Bad Krozingen   TB Bad Krozingen     
1493    Schüler D    Krasniqi, Lennis   D   Rheinfelden        
254    Nordic Wal   Kremer, Ulrike   D   Inzlingen      Sport Luska  
1472    Schülerinn   Kromer, Sebastian   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
59    Bambini -    Krumbhols, Christopher   D   Rheinfelden        
60    Bambini -    Krumbhols, Johannes   D   Rheinfelden        
31    Bambini -    Kuechle, Tabea   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1801    Stadtlauf    Kuhn, Rainer   GER   Schallbach   TUS Lörrach Stetten     
72    Bambini -    Kuny, Christian   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
79    Bambini -    Kuny, Silvia   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1753    Stadtlauf    Kunzelmann, Stefan   GER   Unteralpfen   ohne     
1724    Schüler/in   Kähny, Benjamin   GER   Rheinfelden   SV Nollingen     
1799    Stadtlauf    Käuflin, Andreas   GER   Rheinfelden   Laufsport Heinz     
90    Bambini -    Lafratta, Philipp   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1771    Stadtlauf    Laux, Heinz - Jürgen   GER   Schallstadt-Mengen   RIG Freiburg     
1909    Jugend A,B   Lehr, Gottlieb   D   Rheinfelden   Box Club Rheinfelden     
1765    Stadtlauf    Lenz, Thomas   D   Rheinfelden   ohne     
53    Bambini -    Leonhardt, Lea   D   Rheinfelden        
1438    Schüler C    Limberger, Joshua   D   Rheinfelden   TV Hüsingen     
1578    Schülerinn   Limberger, Tabea   D   Rheinfelden   TV Hüsingen     
1361    Schülerinn   Lindenthal, Johanna   GER      TV-Rheinfelden     
1475    Schülerinn   Lindenthal, Johanna   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1786    Stadtlauf    Lindner, Ekkehart   D   Rheinfelden   Stadtverwaltung     
1727    Schüler/in   Lindner, Luise   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1440    Schülerinn   Lippert, Jennifer   GER      TV Karsau     
1622    Jugend A,B   Loch, Franziska   D   Maulburg        
1338    Schüler D    Mackiola, Alexander   GER      TV-Karsau     
80    Bambini -    Mai, Lea   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1590    Schüler D    Mai, Luca   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1755    Stadtlauf    Maier, Dominik   D   Wehr   SV Rickenbach     
1816    Stadtlauf    Maier, Hans   D   Murg-Niederhof   RSV-Niederhof     
1795    Stadtlauf    Mattern, Thorsten   D   Weil am Rhein        
34    Bambini -    Meier, Alicia   CH   Oberwil        
35    Bambini -    Meier, Giulian   CH   Oberwil        
1767    Stadtlauf    Meier, Rene   CH   Oberwil   LCM Rheinfelden     
70    Bambini -    Meier, Tim   GER      Ski zunft Rheinfelden     
1609    Stadtlauf    Melino, Swantje   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1793    Stadtlauf    Messmer, Manfred   D   Maulburg   TUS Maulburg     
1455    Schülerinn   Moll, Carina   D   Weil am Rhein        
95    Bambini -    Mooßburger, Nadine   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1817    Stadtlauf    Moscioni, Luigi   CH   Rheinfelden   Tri Team Hochrhein     
1625    Stadtlauf    Mutter, Ingrid   GER   Eimeldingen   LCM-Rheinfelden     
1579    Schülerinn   Mutter, Linda   GER      TV Karsau     
45    Bambini -    Mutter, Paula   GER      TV Karsau     
1623    Stadtlauf    Müller, Anita   CH   Basel   TV-Muttenz     
1774    Stadtlauf    MÜLLER, Fritz   GER   Weil am Rhein   TV Haltingen     
1809    Stadtlauf    Müller, Rheinhold   GER   Rheinfelden   SV Nollingen     
1491    Schüler D    Märtins, Jan   D   Rheinfelden        
33    Bambini -    Neubauer, Lara-Katharina   D   Rheinfelden   ohne     
266    Nordic Wal   Neumann, Christel   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
63    Bambini -    Niclosi, Stefania   D   Rheinfelden        
29    Bambini -    Nottbrock, Rebekka   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1589    Schülerinn   Nusshardt, Lara   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1798    Stadtlauf    Nönninger, Gerald   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   TV-Grenzach     
37    Bambini -    Obatolu, Cedric   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1789    Stadtlauf    Ochs, Ralf   D   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
1617    Stadtlauf    Odenbach, Mary   D   Rheinfelden   LCM-Rheinfelden     
1599    Schüler D    Ohm, Jakob   D   Inzlingen   TV-Inzlingen     
1444    Schülerinn   Ohm, Katharina   GER   Inzlingen   TV-Inzlingen     
263    Nordic Wal   Ohoven, Brigitte   GER   Schopfheim   Diabetiker-Club     
65    Bambini -    Oldenburg, Patrick   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
1754    Stadtlauf    Pahl, Manfred   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1486    Schülerinn   Palandt, Nicola   D   Rheinfelden        
1457    Schüler C    Patzke, Tim   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1705    Schüler C    Pels, Adrian   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden     
1773    Stadtlauf    Pels, Hans   D   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
1539    Schüler/in   Pels, Julian   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski-Zunft Rheinfelden     
1619    Stadtlauf    Perez de Brugger, Rocio   D   Rheinfelden        
1781    Stadtlauf    Pfleiderer, Sebastian   D   Lörrach        
1815    Stadtlauf    Pietro, Riggi   D   Weil am Rhein        
1804    Stadtlauf    Piskae, Toni   GER   Kandern        
7    Bambini -    Plüss, junes   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
5    Bambini -    Plüss, Silvan   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1562    Schülerinn   Plüss, Susan   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1905    Jugend A,B   Plüss, Ute   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1340    Schüler D    Pohl, Axel   D   Bad Säckingen        
1618    Stadtlauf    Pohl, Heike   D   Bad Säckingen        
1783    Stadtlauf    Pohl, Matthias   D   Bad Säckingen        
1788    Stadtlauf    Pollichino, Giovanni   D   Rheinfelden        
1484    Schüler D    Preis, David   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1732    Schüler C    Preis, Lucian   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1918    Jugend A,B   Probst, Manuel   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
93    Bambini -    Puchtler, Anika   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1477    Schülerinn   Puchtler, Katrin   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1462    Schüler/in   Rauleder, Corinna   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1612    Stadtlauf    Regitz, Erika   D   Denzlingen   TV Denzlingen     
268    Nordic Wal   Reichert, Maria   GER   Rheinfelden   StockFit-Team / Minseln     
82    Bambini -    Richter, Jannick   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1483    Schüler/in   Riesterer, Manuel   GER      TUS Schönau     
1454    Schüler C    Riesterer, Michael   GER      TUS Schönau     
1748    Stadtlauf    Roeber, Roland   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1777    Stadtlauf    Rohloff, Holger   D   Rheinfelden   Laufsport Heinz 0 auf 21     
1479    Schülerinn   Rohloff, Lena   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1729    Schüler/in   Rohloff, Yannick   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1766    Stadtlauf    Roniger, Hans   D   Rheinfelden      Stadt Rheinfelden  
43    Bambini -    Roniger, Lisa-Marie   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1436    Schüler C    Roniger, Philipp   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
257    Nordic Wal   Rosenkranz, Margot   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
49    Bambini -    Roser, Nadine   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Karsau     
1581    Schülerinn   Roth, Katrin   GER      TV Karsau     
1460    Schüler/in   Rudigier, Alexander   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1807    Jugend A,B   Saaler, Kai   GER   Hasel   TV Wehr     
1812    Stadtlauf    Santagasa, Salvo   GER   Niederhof        
1353    Schüler/in   Sattler, Felix   D   Rheinfelden        
1459    Schüler/in   Scarpa, Fabio   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1369    Schülerinn   Schell, Sophia   D   Inzlingen   TV-Inzlingen     
1607    Stadtlauf    Schilm, Carolin   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1758    Stadtlauf    Schlageter, Wilfried   GER   Laufenburg   LG Hohenfels     
48    Bambini -    Schmeller, Laura   GER   Rheinfelden   TUS Adelhausen     
67    Bambini -    Schmeller, Lukas   GER   Rheinfelden   TUS Adelhausen     
255    Nordic Wal   Schmidt, Lilo   CH   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
1574    Schüler D    Schmitt, Hendrik   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1431    Schüler C    Schmitt, Vincent   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
30    Bambini -    Schmitz, Luka   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1575    Schüler D    Schmitz, Vincenzo   GER   Rheinfelden   Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1714    Schüler/in   Schneider, Nicolei   GER      TV Karsau     
4    Bambini -    Schneider, Ole   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
12    Bambini -    Schneider, Sören   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1759    Stadtlauf    Schorer, Gerald   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
1573    Schüler D    Schorer, Manuel   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen   DLRG Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.     
1430    Schüler C    Schorer, Tobias   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
21    Bambini -    Schrenk, Lisa   D   Rheinfelden   SV Nollingen-Pumuckel gru     
1810    Stadtlauf    Schulze, Horst   GER   Stegen   SV Kirchzarten     
1715    Schüler/in   Schweikert, Michael   D   Rheinfelden   HC Karsau     
84    Bambini -    Schweitzer, Greta   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1595    Schüler D    Schweitzer, Kai   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
47    Bambini -    Schäuble, Daniel   GER      TV Karsau     
1584    Schüler D    Schäuble, Dominik   GER      TV Karsau     
1342    Schülerinn   Schäuble, Vanessa   D   Birndorf   LG Hohenfels     
3    Bambini -    Seeger, Dana   GER   Rheinfelden        
69    Bambini -    Semkine, Daniel   D   Rheinfelden   SV Degerfelden     
1598    Schüler D    Serafini, Stefano   GER      Ski Zunft rheinfelden     
1458    Schüler/in   Serafino, Claudio   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1569    Schülerinn   Seves, Kim   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Rheinfelden /Turnen     
15    Bambini -    Seves, Nick   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1447    Schüler D    Shaw, Linas   D   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
1920    Jugend A,B   Simon, Christopher   D   Herrischried        
98    Bambini -    Simon, Lara   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1482    Schüler D    Simon, Lukas   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
68    Bambini -    Sommer, Tobias   D   Rheinfelden        
1585    Schüler D    Sommer, Tobias   D   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1487    Schüler C    Spitz, Tom   D   Rheinfelden        
1780    Stadtlauf    Springer, Klaus   GER      Ski-Club Marzell     
88    Bambini -    Stark, Lesley   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
87    Bambini -    Stark, Morris   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
89    Bambini -    Stark, Rabea   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1917    Stadtlauf    Stebner, Benjamin   GER   Grenzac-Wyhlen        
1450    Schüler C    Stellmacher, Dominik   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
64    Bambini -    Stellmacher, Patrick   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
253    Nordic Wal   Sternau, Helga   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
97    Bambini -    Stock, Ailleen   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1445    Schüler D    Stoll, Jonathan   D   Rheinfelden        
1772    Stadtlauf    Stritt, Andreas   GER   Grafenhausen   TC Grafenhausen     
16    Bambini -    Sträterhoff, Sarah   GER   Schopfheim   ohne     
1906    Jugend A,B   Sträterhoff, Willi   GER   Schopfheim   ohne     
1768    Stadtlauf    Studhalter, Franz   SUI   Oberwil   ohne     
1566    Schüler D    Stächelin, Yannic   GER   Efringen-Kirchen   TuS Efringen-Kirchen     
1492    Schüler/in   Sutherland, Sina-Grace   GER   Rheinfelden   TV Rheinfelden     
1473    Schüler D    Tahiri, Albi   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
86    Bambini -    Tahiri, Fortuna   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
66    Bambini -    Thomas, Nils   GER      TV Schwörstadt     
1615    Stadtlauf    Trefzer, Elke   GER      Ski-Club Marzell     
74    Bambini -    Trotta, Fabio   GER      Ski zunft Rheinfelden     
1613    Stadtlauf    Tröndle, Cordula   GER   Lörrach   Tus Höllstein     
1480    Schülerinn   Unverzagt, Selina   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1605    Stadtlauf    Vardesee, Katrin   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1805    Stadtlauf    Vocatuei, Rocco   GER   Wehr        
1790    Stadtlauf    Voegele, Johannes   D   Rheinfelden        
1919    Jugend A,B   Vogel, Bernd   D   Rheinfelden        
41    Bambini -    Vogel, Michael   D   Rheinfelden        
1787    Stadtlauf    Vollmar, Eduard   CH   Binningen        
1791    Stadtlauf    Vögele, Johannes   D   Rheinfelden        
264    Nordic Wal   Wandres, Peter   GER   Steinen   Diabetiker-Club     
1608    Stadtlauf    Weber-Stächelin, Monika   GER   Efringen-Kirchen   TuS Efringen-Kirchen     
13    Bambini -    Wehinger, Joshua   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
14    Bambini -    Wehinger, Marius   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1465    Schüler C    Wendt, Lukas   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1784    Stadtlauf    Wendt, Werner   GER   Rheinfelden   Skizunft Rheinfelden     
1711    Schüler/in   Wenk, Vanessa   GER      TV Karsau     
1811    Stadtlauf    Wetz, Roland   GER   Grenzach-Wyhlen        
1726    Schüler/in   Wild, Laura   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
62    Bambini -    Winzer, Dennis   D   Rheinfelden        
61    Bambini -    Winzer, Timo   D   Rheinfelden        
251    Nordic Wal   Wirth, Renate   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
1922    Jugend A,B   Witt, Fabian   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1463    Schüler/in   Witt, Gabriel   GER      Ski Zunft Rheinfelden     
1464    Schüler D    Wohner, Dominik   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1602    Schülerinn   Wohner, Sarah   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1471    Schülerinn   Wolf, Hanna   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
32    Bambini -    Wolf, Lutz   GER   Rheinfelden   ohne     
1720    Schüler/in   Wolfer, Anja   GER      TUS Schönau     
258    Nordic Wal   Zaitlik, Dagmar   D   Rheinfelden      Sport Luska  
1764    Stadtlauf    Zeiher, Wolfgang   GER   Freiburg   ohne     
1731    Schüler/in   Ziaja, Nicole   GER      TV Rheinfelden     
1912    Jugend A,B   Zimara, Tim   GER   Schopfheim   ohne     
1769    Stadtlauf    Zimmermann, josef   D   Rheinfelden   LCM Rheinfelden     
1814    Stadtlauf    Zorn, Rüdiger   GER   Rheinfelden   Stadtverwaltung     
94    Bambini -    Zuhr, Nadja   GER      TV Rheinfelden